RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
1202 W Edinger, Santa Ana, California, 92707, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (2)
2018 - Trinity League XC Preview (1)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Trinity League XC Preview (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (20)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (14)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2014 - West Coast Relays (33)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (20)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (24)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (14)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (9)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
Folders
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (34 videos)
2011 - (40 videos)
2012 - (30 videos)
2013 - (88 videos)
2014 - (103 videos)
2015 - (62 videos)
2016 - (3 videos)
2017 - (1 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (2 videos)
2021 - (3 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
58
All
58
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:48pm
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:32am
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 3:38am
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 11:17pm
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 4:49am
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 24th 2015, 4:24am
«
3
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 3:38am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown, Janiah
9
Calabasas
18:31.2
2
Cruz-Albrech, Sylvia
9
Oak Park
18:41.9
3
Lambert, Amy
9
Beckman
19:23.4
4
Bremer, Robin
9
Esperanza
19:35.9
5
Santiago, Tilicia
9
Yucaipa
19:40.8
6
Velasco, Laura
9
Downey
19:41.3
7
Ellis, Grace
9
Marina
19:48.1
8
Stetina, Caroline
9
Sonora
19:54.5
9
Perez, Jessica
9
Rosemead
20:09.4
10
Sussman, Sara
9
University Irvin
20:12.5
11
Dumaine, Hannah
9
Esperanza
20:15.5
12
Cervantes, Livia
9
Patriot
20:22.4
13
Martinez, Amanda
9
Fullerton
20:23.2
14
Turner, Lauren
9
Laguna Hills
20:27.5
15
RAMIREZ, SARAH
9
Yucaipa
20:34.7
16
Ghazizadeh, Shahrzad
9
Laguna Hills
20:37.3
17
Sanders, Abby
9
University Irvin
20:42.6
18
Mori, Kanon
9
South Torrance
20:45.8
19
Klug, Shannon
9
Laguna Hills
20:57.7
20
Grossman, Abigail
9
Santa Monica
20:59.7
21
Khare, Annika
9
Beckman
21:00.7
22
Alvarez, Ericka
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:00.8
23
Doering, Rocky
9
Mater Dei High S
21:13.2
24
Martinez, Cameron
9
Mater Dei High S
21:14.8
25
Burrell, Ellie
9
El Dorado (SS)
21:20.1
26
Beck, Taylor
9
Yucaipa
21:20.8
27
Ariston, Samantha
9
Godinez Fundamen
21:25.8
28
Kogler, Hannah
9
Yucaipa
21:26.4
29
Chavez, Raquel
9
Basic
21:30.6
30
Lopez, Emily
9
Yucaipa
21:30.7
31
Iniquez, Lissette
9
Alta Loma
21:35.5
32
Magee, Olivia
9
Torrance
21:38.1
33
Bowen, Pamela
9
Alta Loma
21:38.1
34
Ginsburg, Lila
9
Beckman
21:43.3
35
Bugayong, Rosemary
9
Laguna Hills
21:45.3
36
Hilmar, Cassidy
9
Beckman
21:45.5
37
Martinez, Verenice
9
Loara
21:45.8
38
Uyeki, Kamryn
9
Torrance
21:46.5
39
Gallemore, Natalie
9
Alta Loma
21:48.1
40
Hernandez, Brianna
9
West Valley
21:48.4
41
Stuve, Christina
9
West Valley
21:48.8
42
Messe, Abby
9
Oak Park
21:51.1
43
Root, Olivia
9
Santa Monica
21:53.8
44
Nelson, Corryn
9
Redlands East Va
21:56.2
45
Chou, Heather
9
Sonora
21:56.5
46
Van, Courtney
9
Rosemead
21:56.9
47
Benitez, Maria
9
Santa Ana
21:58.1
48
Martinez, Tess
9
Elsinore
21:58.6
49
Bein, Emily
9
Alta Loma
21:59.3
50
Ruscitto, Lucy
9
El Dorado (SS)
22:05.9
51
Vizcarra, Maria
9
Santa Ana
22:09.1
52
Pierce, Denise
9
West Torrance
22:13.8
53
Hotchkiss, Abby
9
Elsinore
22:15.5
54
Autry, Zoe
9
Elsinore
22:17.3
55
Chin, Cassandra
9
Rosemead
22:17.4
56
Black, Mimi
9
Elsinore
22:18.2
57
Castorena, Rosaly
9
Covina
22:18.9
58
Wenzel, Kyla
9
West Torrance
22:19.6
59
Quach, Serina
9
Rosemead
22:21.8
60
Chan, Clara
9
South Torrance
22:21.8
61
Peutz, Lieke
9
Beckman
22:23.1
62
Chavez, Jessica
9
Patriot
22:24.8
63
Winkelman, Hailey
9
Chino
22:27.0
64
Flack-Martinez, Ines
9
Santa Monica
22:29.4
65
Moran, Brisa
9
Loara
22:34.4
66
Burns, Shannon
9
St. Lucy’s
22:36.6
67
Farnham, Kira
9
Torrance
22:39.0
68
Romo, Ana
9
South Torrance
22:39.8
69
Kim, Nari
9
South Torrance
22:40.4
70
Garcia, Malaree
9
South Torrance
22:40.5
71
Torres, Sofia
9
Beckman
22:41.7
72
Park, Amber
9
Mater Dei High S
22:43.5
73
Huddleston, Amanda
9
Yucaipa
22:43.6
74
Milton, Laurel
9
El Camino
22:44.9
75
Moguel, Rita
9
Loara
22:45.8
76
Hilario, Lizeth
9
Santiago (Garden
22:47.5
77
Banning, Halie
9
Beckman
22:48.8
78
Lee, Florence
9
Irvine
22:48.8
79
Atkinson, Veronica
9
West Torrance
22:50.0
80
Azpeitia, Michelle
9
El Modena
22:52.2
81
Ares, Alina
9
Yucaipa
22:56.2
82
Smith, Gabriela
9
Sonora
22:59.2
83
Hurtado, Alesia
9
Santa Ana
22:59.8
84
Allred, Mia
9
Beckman
23:00.5
85
McKaig, Gracie
9
West Torrance
23:00.6
86
Jiao, Serena
9
West Torrance
23:01.0
87
Salgado, Marbella
9
Loara
23:02.0
88
Lee, Katelyn
9
Rosemead
23:03.2
89
Aguado, Nicole
9
El Dorado (SS)
23:03.8
90
Kubani, Mari
9
Santa Monica
23:05.3
91
Gonzalez, Wendy
9
West Valley
23:05.8
92
Nunez, Emily
9
Alta Loma
23:06.4
93
Palacios, Samantha
9
Covina
23:07.1
94
Juarez, Linda
9
Temple City
23:10.1
95
Howard, Gabrielle
9
Yucaipa
23:15.6
96
Weedall, Georgia
9
Esperanza
23:16.0
97
Ocampo, Lauren
9
Mater Dei High S
23:18.0
98
Moreno, Evelyn
9
Sultana
23:20.1
99
Cabanas, Alexis
9
Godinez Fundamen
23:26.4
100
Evans, Claire
9
Alta Loma
23:26.8
101
Sanchez, Jasmine
9
Fullerton
23:28.7
102
Toledano, Valentina
9
Godinez Fundamen
23:28.9
103
Flores, Daisy
9
Santa Ana
23:29.0
104
Gutierrez, Brianna
9
Santa Ana
23:31.3
105
Valdez, Edna
9
Tustin
23:31.6
106
Liang, Molly
9
Temple City
23:32.0
107
Matsuo, Michelle
9
Irvine
23:33.3
108
McEnroe, Danika
9
Torrance
23:38.0
109
Hughes, Hunter
9
Basic
23:38.1
110
McGee, Molly
9
Santa Monica
23:39.1
111
Casio, Julia
9
West Torrance
23:39.1
112
Mason, Kaden
9
Yucaipa
23:44.6
113
Rocke, Samantha
9
Esperanza
23:47.2
114
Ortiz, Maritza
9
Santa Ana
23:47.3
115
Bell, Amanda
9
El Camino
23:47.7
116
Hernandez, Desiree
9
Tustin
23:47.9
117
Ortiz, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
23:52.1
118
Rauscher, Kenda
9
El Camino
23:53.3
119
Perez, Alexa
9
San Jacinto
23:58.5
120
Szobonya-, Mackenzie
9
West Valley
23:59.7
121
Cao, Ivy
9
University Irvin
24:07.0
122
Parsa, Kamelia
9
University Irvin
24:09.0
123
Park, Rebekah
9
Beverly Hills
24:10.6
124
Li, Samantha
9
Temple City
24:10.6
125
Mojica, Yaxeni
9
San Jacinto
24:11.3
126
Flores, Verania
9
Godinez Fundamen
24:13.2
127
Rubio, Giovanna
9
Tustin
24:14.3
128
Matiran, Destiny
9
Alta Loma
24:14.5
129
Leddy, Katherine
9
Torrance
24:14.7
130
Martinez, Karen
9
Fullerton
24:15.0
131
Ghodsi, Kayla
9
University Irvin
24:15.2
132
Muneton, Diana
9
Anaheim
24:21.2
133
Pham, Christine
9
Santiago (Garden
24:21.5
134
Abolfathi, Sofia
9
University Irvin
24:23.6
135
Morales, Jaymy
9
Godinez Fundamen
24:25.3
136
Brown, Kaylah
9
Santa Monica
24:25.9
137
Meek, Scottie
9
Santa Monica
24:26.0
138
Lu, Cathy
9
Temple City
24:30.3
139
Nim, Charlotte
9
Temple City
24:30.7
140
LEE, MAGGIE
9
Temple City
24:31.7
141
Chong, Alice
9
Temple City
24:32.5
142
Sun, Amber
9
University Irvin
24:39.9
143
Justin, Kelly
9
Marina
24:40.4
144
Reed, Victoria
9
Calabasas
24:42.1
145
Llamas, Brianna
9
Elsinore
24:44.2
146
Hoang, Chloe
9
Irvine
24:50.5
147
Seok, Kieun
9
Irvine
24:50.6
148
Cuevas, Esmeralda
10
Anaheim
24:50.8
149
Mejia, Stefany
9
Anaheim
24:57.7
150
Catalan, Dulce
9
Santiago (Garden
25:00.2
151
Chan, Felicia
9
West Torrance
25:00.2
152
Lora, Sarah
9
Covina
25:03.1
153
Cuza, Melissa
9
El Camino
25:08.6
154
Alpern, Lexi
9
Esperanza
25:11.2
155
Rose, Kenyon
9
Esperanza
25:12.2
156
Perez, Rosemary
9
Redlands East Va
25:12.5
157
Tan, Helen
9
Rosemead
25:12.7
158
Dennis, Erica
9
Beverly Hills
25:12.9
159
Valadez, Judith
9
Torrance
25:13.3
160
Cheng, Melody
9
Temple City
25:13.3
161
Fuentes, Ilani
9
Godinez Fundamen
25:18.1
162
Biaorski, Alexandra
9
Redlands East Va
25:18.4
163
Nakahara, Karen
9
Torrance
25:19.2
164
Pendrick, Katrina
9
Torrance
25:20.9
165
Hashimoto, kaila
9
Torrance
25:21.8
166
Karissa, Maeda
9
University Irvin
25:22.3
167
Vu, Wendy
9
Rosemead
25:26.4
168
Giroux, Ashley
9
Esperanza
25:29.4
169
Adibi, Ghazal
9
University Irvin
25:35.3
170
Bravo-Sanchez, Sonia
9
Godinez Fundamen
25:36.1
171
Almaraz, Jazmine
9
Godinez Fundamen
25:37.7
172
Hsu, Charity
9
Temple City
25:40.9
173
Zhang, Sandy
9
University Irvin
25:41.4
174
Ostrea, Naya
9
Irvine
25:44.0
175
Moore, Asha
9
Yucaipa
25:46.1
176
Grubbs, Lauren
9
Beckman
25:50.2
177
Rivera, Leslie
9
Santiago (Garden
25:52.2
178
Hernandez, Jeanette
9
Covina
26:00.3
179
Watson, Payton
9
Yucaipa
26:03.0
180
Megaw, Elizabeth
9
West Torrance
26:06.3
181
Tombrello, Hannah
9
St. Lucy’s
26:07.5
182
Catipon, Julia
9
Torrance
26:14.1
183
Cedeno, Aundrea
11
Covina
26:23.5
184
Wu, Sharon
9
Temple City
26:23.7
185
Hoang, Celeste
9
Irvine
26:26.6
186
Perez, Geneva
9
Esperanza
26:28.4
187
Halverson, Taylor
9
Esperanza
26:32.9
188
Cho, Monica
9
West Torrance
26:38.7
189
Hayward, Layne
9
South Torrance
26:38.8
190
Martinez, Xitlali
9
Sultana
27:01.9
191
Hoang, Kathryn
9
Temple City
27:03.2
192
Kim, Eun SE
9
West Torrance
27:13.5
193
Annett, Shelia
9
University Irvin
27:28.2
194
Yu, Roseannne
9
University Irvin
27:36.2
195
Stitt, Shelby
9
Marina
27:39.2
196
Flores, Sophia
9
Marina
27:39.2
197
McGuire, Jacqueline
9
Oak Park
27:41.3
198
Hansen, Lousia
10
University Irvin
28:08.2
199
Kim, Kaitlyn
9
Irvine
28:10.6
200
Guillen, Alondra
9
Godinez Fundamen
28:20.1
201
Yeazel, Vanessa
9
St. Lucy’s
28:22.8
202
Herrera, Gabriella
9
Redlands East Va
28:55.7
203
Armstrong, Emmi
9
Marina
29:28.9
204
Bernal, Samantha
9
West Valley
29:29.6
205
Vargas, Raylene
9
Sultana
30:10.9
206
Saengsouvanna, Paige
9
University Irvin
31:01.6
207
Vagenas, Sophia
9
Pasadena
31:55.1
208
Rosado, Nehomah
9
Redlands East Va
32:00.9
209
Medrano, Melany
9
West Valley
32:09.4
210
Pineda, Bianca
10
Pasadena
33:37.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
2021
3
2019
2
2018
8
2017
1
2016
3
2015
62
13
2014
103
13
2013
88
24
2012
30
20
2011
40
11
5
2010
34
7
2009
7
5
2008
4
2007
1
2005
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!