RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
1202 W Edinger, Santa Ana, California, 92707, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Brittany Hanrahan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:07pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Costa Mesa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Apple Valley
Artesia
Atascadero
Azusa
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Bishop Amat
Bishop Montgomery
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Cathedral
Chaminade
Charter Oak
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crespi
Damien
Desert Hot Springs
Diamond Ranch
Duarte
El Monte
El Segundo
Esperanza
Estancia
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne
Hesperia
Hoover
Hueneme
Immaculate Heart
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
La Canada
La Puente
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Littlerock
Lompoc
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marshall
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Monrovia
Morningside
Mountain View
Nipomo
Northview
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palm Desert
Palos Verdes
Pasadena
Paso Robles
Pomona
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Rosary
Rosemead
Rubidoux
Saddleback
San Dimas
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Santa Paula
Santa Ynez
Servite
Shadow Hills
Sierra Vista
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
Tahquitz
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Tustin
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
12
Notre Dame (SO)
10.53
+2.0
1
1
Brock, Tarrick
9
Crespi
10.57
+2.0
3
1
Andrews, Darren
12
Bishop Amat
10.57w
+2.6
4
2
Cutkelvin, Shawn
12
South Hills
10.73w
+2.6
4
2
Ross, Quincy
12
Pacific
10.75
+2.0
3
1
Danner, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
10.79w
+3.4
5
3
Godin, Curtis
11
Mater Dei High S
10.79
+2.0
3
2
Washington, Donavin
11
Charter Oak
10.83w
+3.4
5
3
Love, Marcus
12
Lakeside
10.84w
+3.4
5
4
Hunley, Ryan
12
Bellflower
10.89
+2.0
3
4
Petsas, George
12
Esperanza
10.93w
+3.4
5
1
Staggers, Wyatt
12
Lakeside
10.94w
+2.2
2
2
French, Cameron
11
Antelope Valley
10.96
+2.0
1
2
Gillespie, Cravon
11
Monrovia
10.97w
+2.2
2
5
Leon, Max
11
Notre Dame (SO)
10.97w
+3.4
5
3
Hernandez, Vince
11
Santa Margarita
10.98w
+2.6
4
3
Davis, Dominic
10
Alemany
11.01w
+2.2
2
5
Martinez, Noel
12
La Puente
11.03
+2.0
3
4
Taylor, Javon
12
Northview
11.07w
+2.6
4
3
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
12
El Segundo
11.09
+2.0
1
4
Bell, Quinton
11
Costa Mesa
11.10
+2.0
1
4
Colbert, Tredon
12
Bellflower
11.10
+2.0
1
6
Bryant, Mason
12
Monrovia
11.22
+2.0
3
4
Greenelsh, Nate
10
San Luis Obispo
11.25w
+2.2
2
5
Nance, Tyler
11
San Dimas
11.26w
+2.2
2
5
Gomez, Angel
12
Los Amigos
11.26w
+2.6
4
6
Pacheco, Josh
11
El Segundo
11.27w
+3.4
5
6
Graves, Michael
12
Los Altos
11.28w
+2.6
4
7
Hayes, Austin
10
Lompoc
11.28
+2.0
3
7
Dirks, Andrew
10
Yorba Linda
11.28w
+2.6
4
6
Jones, Lee
11
Sierra Vista
11.34
+2.0
1
6
Walberg, George
12
San Juan Hills
11.34
+2.0
1
6
Hannah, Alec
12
Santa Ynez
11.37w
+2.2
2
7
Koehn, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
11.37w
+3.4
5
8
Prommete, Star
12
La Puente
11.39w
+3.4
5
7
Sherman, Hunter
12
Covina
11.46w
+2.2
2
8
Crenshaw, Oronde
11
Costa Mesa
11.48
+2.0
1
8
Ortega, Isaiah
10
Shadow Hills
11.68
+2.0
3
Mens 200m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
12
Notre Dame (SO)
21.36
+1.8
1
2
Danner, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
21.67
+1.8
1
1
Torres, Taylor
12
Mater Dei High S
21.71w
+3.5
5
1
Ross, Quincy
12
Pacific
21.73w
+3.3
3
1
Hunley, Ryan
12
Bellflower
21.80w
+2.9
2
1
Godin, Curtis
11
Mater Dei High S
21.81w
+3.1
4
2
Rohani, Alexander
12
Beverly Hills
21.85w
+2.9
2
2
Washington, Donavin
11
Charter Oak
21.91w
+3.1
4
3
Hurst, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
21.91
+1.8
1
2
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
21.93w
+3.5
5
2
Cutkelvin, Shawn
12
South Hills
21.97w
+3.3
3
3
Gillespie, Cravon
11
Monrovia
22.03w
+3.3
3
3
Blackwell, Jabrian
12
Crespi
22.05w
+3.5
5
4
Love, Marcus
12
Lakeside
22.08w
+3.5
5
3
Davis, Dominic
10
Alemany
22.24w
+3.1
4
4
Petsas, George
12
Esperanza
22.26w
+3.3
3
3
Johnson, Kemyni
12
Morningside
22.30w
+2.9
2
4
Rutherford, Devin
12
Bonita
22.42
+1.8
1
5
Hixson, Robert
12
Atascadero
22.60w
+3.5
5
4
Colbert, Tredon
12
Bellflower
22.63w
+2.9
2
5
Graves, Michael
12
Los Altos
22.63w
+2.9
2
5
Koehn, Gavin
12
Santa Barbara
22.64w
+3.3
3
4
Walberg, George
12
San Juan Hills
22.69w
+3.1
4
5
French, Jackson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
22.75w
+3.1
4
6
Gomez, Angel
12
Los Amigos
22.85w
+3.5
5
6
Staggers, Wyatt
12
Lakeside
22.93w
+2.9
2
7
Bryant, Mason
12
Monrovia
22.95w
+3.5
5
5
Sherman, Hunter
12
Covina
23.00
+1.8
1
6
Hayes, Austin
10
Lompoc
23.08w
+3.3
3
6
Nance, Tyler
11
San Dimas
23.10w
+3.1
4
6
Adams, Nick
11
Monrovia
23.23
+1.8
1
7
Cueva, Albert
12
Sierra Vista
23.24w
+3.3
3
8
Bradley, Cole
11
San Luis Obispo
23.24w
+3.5
5
7
Small, Kendall
10
Ocean View
23.32w
+3.1
4
7
Perez-Doane, Caleb
12
Nipomo
23.36
+1.8
1
7
Audelo, Jesse
9
Rosemead
23.37w
+2.9
2
8
Collier, Thomas
11
Jurupa Hills
23.45w
+3.3
3
8
Prommete, Star
12
La Puente
23.49
+1.8
1
9
O'Donnell, Haemish
12
Yucca Valley
23.54
+1.8
1
9
Brown, Michael
12
Hueneme
23.60w
+3.3
3
Mens 400m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rohani, Alexander
12
Beverly Hills
48.75
1
1
Rutherford, Devin
12
Bonita
49.73
6
1
Hurst, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
49.90
2
1
Tellier, Daniel
12
Chaminade
50.29
4
2
Ellis, Ricky
12
Gahr
50.34
4
2
Neenan, Zack
12
Orange Lutheran
50.37
1
2
Alcalde, Josh
12
Pacifica (Garden
50.48
2
3
Purzycki, Ryan
11
Northwood
50.64
4
3
Muncie, Hunter
10
Los Altos
50.68
1
1
Bernard, Isaiah
12
Chaminade
50.70
3
3
Wang, Kenny
10
South Hills
50.84
2
2
Pineda, Cesar
12
Costa Mesa
50.92
3
2
Smith, Raymond
10
San Luis Obispo
50.98
6
1
Faabord, Tyler
12
Tahquitz
51.21
5
4
Thomas, Richard
12
Burroughs (Ridge
51.21
2
5
Gaines, Hasan
11
Antelope Valley
51.23
2
4
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Grand Terrace
51.30
1
6
Anuakpado, Sam
10
South Pasadena
51.37
2
3
Casner, Austin
12
Monrovia
51.41
3
3
Droughn, Lawrence
11
Rio Mesa
51.44
6
4
Blackwell, Jabrian
12
Crespi
51.45
3
4
Pujia, Solomon
10
Laguna Hills
51.46
6
2
Armstrong, Kenneth
12
Damien
51.47
5
4
Atencio, Dylan
10
Yorba Linda
51.48
4
5
Wallace, Elijah
11
Hesperia
51.56
1
5
Aguilera, Taylor
10
Notre Dame (SO)
51.68
3
6
Larson, Travis
10
Notre Dame (SO)
51.95
1
5
Barry, Wardell
12
Pasadena
52.04
4
5
Valdez, Lenny
11
Santa Ynez
52.11
6
6
Fernandez, Justin
10
South Pasadena
52.26
6
3
Velasquez, Oscar
12
Jurupa Hills
52.38
5
4
Lopez, Gustavo
12
Covina
52.38
5
7
Fabian, Manuel
12
Indio
52.46
1
6
Perez, Aldair
12
Bolsa Grande
52.59
4
6
Nicholson, Stanley
12
Granite Hills
52.73
3
7
Miller, Tyson
9
San Marcos
52.75
6
8
Harper, Dante
11
Lakeside
52.87
1
7
Ochoa, Martin
9
Rubidoux
53.06
3
5
Khatib, Zaid
10
Gabrielino
53.09
5
6
Barrios, Josh
10
Nipomo
53.10
5
7
Gonzalez, Jesus
11
Jurupa Hills
53.22
4
8
Torres, Eduardo
11
Los Amigos
53.26
6
9
Uribe, John
12
Shadow Hills
53.48
1
9
Antunez, Edwin
12
Sierra Vista
53.53
6
8
Silvas, Eloy
12
Shadow Hills
53.59
3
7
Sanchez, Jake
12
Wilson (Hacienda
53.65
2
--
Campbell, Gregory
10
Chaminade
DQ
5
--
Hixson, Robert
12
Atascadero
DQ
5
Mens 800m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
BAZARGAN, SAHM
11
Oak Park
1:54.77
2
2
Williams, Adam
12
Damien
1:54.93
2
3
Hall, Dalton
12
Mater Dei High S
1:56.40
2
1
Messana, Paul
12
South Pasadena
1:56.57
1
1
Huezo, Alex
12
Gabrielino
1:56.87
3
2
Lloyd, Demetrious
12
Servite
1:57.51
3
2
Lopez, Christian
11
Wilson (Hacienda
1:57.68
1
3
Castro, Douglas
12
Bassett
1:58.07
3
4
Carlson, Chris
12
Oak Park
1:58.19
3
4
Ubaldo, Javier
11
Wilson (Hacienda
1:58.29
2
5
Batra, Chanan
12
Beverly Hills
1:58.82
3
3
Garcia, Christian
12
Los Altos
1:58.86
1
4
Camarena, Chris
11
San Juan Hills
1:59.32
1
5
FitzGerald, Jimmy
10
Rio Mesa
1:59.37
2
5
Perez, Yadir
12
Bolsa Grande
1:59.38
1
6
Clack, Kevin
12
Yorba Linda
1:59.50
2
7
Parks, Teddy
12
Corona del Mar
1:59.56
2
8
Guzman, Isac
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:59.65
2
9
Nevarez, Michael
10
Cathedral
2:00.00
2
6
Mijares, Jonathon
10
Los Altos
2:00.50
1
7
Enos, Kyle
12
Esperanza
2:00.63
1
6
Aldaraca, Abraham
12
Pomona
2:00.72
3
8
MACIAS, JOSHUA
12
Bassett
2:00.76
1
10
Foundoulis, Jamie
12
Laguna Hills
2:00.87
2
9
Estrada, Branden
10
St. John Bosco
2:01.52
1
7
Love, Tanner
12
Corona del Mar
2:02.28
3
8
Durand, Hunter
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:02.34
3
10
Magennis, Daniel
12
Yucca Valley
2:02.81
1
9
Exum, Derek
12
Apple Valley
2:03.89
3
--
Alford, Dakota
12
Costa Mesa
DQ
3
Mens 1600m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Koryta, Brennon
11
Brea Olinda
4:18.29
3
1
Batra, Chanan
12
Beverly Hills
4:18.58
2
1
Luna, David
11
Indio
4:18.84
1
2
Solorza, Gilbert
12
Buena Park
4:18.93
3
3
Tamagno, Austin
9
Brea Olinda
4:18.98
3
2
Hall, Dalton
12
Mater Dei High S
4:19.40
2
3
Parks, Teddy
12
Corona del Mar
4:20.63
2
4
Carey, Jacob
12
Santa Ynez
4:20.65
3
5
FitzGerald, Jimmy
10
Rio Mesa
4:21.23
3
2
Celestin, Casey
11
Palos Verdes
4:21.32
1
3
Engel, Jason
12
Santa Margarita
4:22.44
1
4
Clack, Kevin
12
Yorba Linda
4:22.46
2
5
Estrada, Branden
10
St. John Bosco
4:22.52
2
4
Huezo, Alex
12
Gabrielino
4:23.26
1
5
Farrell, Aidan
12
Paso Robles
4:24.19
1
6
Ernst, William
10
San Luis Obispo
4:24.34
2
6
Trejo, Kenneth
12
Hoover
4:24.65
1
7
Gurrola, Miguel
12
Saddleback
4:24.70
2
8
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Buena Park
4:25.25
2
6
Ramirez, David
12
Atascadero
4:26.19
3
7
Nobbs, Dillon
11
Bonita
4:26.49
3
8
Heuchert, Alex
12
San Marcos
4:26.81
3
9
Meckler, Reid
12
Corona del Mar
4:28.39
3
9
Williams, Adam
12
Damien
4:28.47
2
7
Munoz, Elias
11
Cathedral
4:28.78
1
10
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
4:29.24
3
8
Boston, Joshua
11
Burroughs (Ridge
4:30.95
1
9
Escalante, Jose
11
Jurupa Valley
4:31.07
1
10
Mendoza, Jose
11
Hesperia
4:31.72
1
11
Herrera, Kevin
10
Covina
4:31.96
3
11
Stevenson, Eric
11
Granite Hills
4:32.77
1
10
Tellez, Bryan
11
El Monte
4:36.81
2
12
Larson, Jeff
11
Yucca Valley
4:37.97
1
12
Matthew, Denzil
12
Yorba Linda
4:39.27
3
11
Pang, Mark
12
Cathedral
4:41.02
2
12
Situ, Austin
11
Temple City
4:44.94
2
13
Bourgeois, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
4:52.71
2
14
Singer, Javin
10
Pacific
4:59.59
2
--
Irish, Miles
11
Palos Verdes
DQ
3
Mens 3200m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Luna, David
11
Indio
9:12.72
2
2
Smith, Myles
12
St. John Bosco
9:13.95
2
3
Tamagno, Austin
9
Brea Olinda
9:16.65
2
4
Wilson, Josh
11
South Pasadena
9:24.65
2
1
Solorza, Gilbert
12
Buena Park
9:28.57
1
2
Teran, Michael
10
Jurupa Hills
9:29.48
1
3
Huizar, Mark
12
Los Altos
9:29.98
1
4
Diaz, Zachary
12
Palos Verdes
9:32.55
1
5
Gurrola, Miguel
12
Saddleback
9:38.29
2
6
REED, DEVON
10
Jurupa Hills
9:38.32
2
7
REED, BRITTAN
10
Jurupa Hills
9:38.39
2
8
Ruiz, Matthew
11
Cathedral
9:40.51
2
9
THEDINGA, PATRICK
12
Oak Park
9:41.61
2
5
Keith, Spencer
11
Corona del Mar
9:42.35
1
6
Flesh, Eli
12
Beverly Hills
9:43.24
1
7
Cortez-adams, Joe
12
Crespi
9:44.00
1
8
Kwiatkowski, Matthew
12
Paso Robles
9:44.09
1
9
Solorza, Ruben
12
St. John Bosco
9:44.88
1
10
Hernandez, Christian
11
Bishop Amat
9:47.04
2
11
Costello, Jeremy
11
San Luis Obispo
9:49.95
2
10
Boston, Joshua
11
Burroughs (Ridge
9:54.86
1
11
Negrete, Douglas
12
Damien
9:55.28
1
12
JONES, ERIC
12
Oak Park
9:55.38
1
12
Carey, Jacob
12
Santa Ynez
9:57.20
2
13
Juarez, Eduardo
12
Hueneme
9:59.70
2
13
Escalante, Jose
11
Jurupa Valley
10:02.12
1
14
Jordan, Wallace
9
Granite Hills
10:03.82
1
14
Cameron, Mitchell
11
Damien
10:04.24
2
15
Serrano, Arturo
12
Rosemead
10:06.33
1
16
Solis, Daniel
9
Apple Valley
10:07.96
1
17
Covarrubias, Brian
12
La Puente
10:09.42
1
15
Ernst, Josh
12
San Luis Obispo
10:11.36
2
18
Hulme, Michael
10
Mater Dei High S
10:20.43
1
16
Bhutada, Abhi
11
Oak Park
10:24.11
2
17
Forsythe, Connor
12
El Segundo
10:24.93
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akins, Cameron
12
Cathedral
14.38
+1.8
3
1
Teart, Anthony
12
Rio Mesa
14.43w
+2.2
1
1
Hayes, Nikko
12
Lompoc
14.43w
+2.8
2
1
Davison, John
12
Alemany
14.72
+1.8
5
2
Simmeth, Caleb
12
St. Francis
14.73
+1.8
5
1
Aceves, Gabriel
12
Los Altos
14.79
+1.8
4
2
Markham, Ian
12
Oak Park
14.81w
+2.8
2
3
Sanchez, Michael
12
Damien
15.02
+1.8
5
2
Quinn, Anthony
12
Damien
15.06
+1.8
3
3
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
15.11
+1.8
3
2
Riser, Cullan
12
Orange Lutheran
15.17
+1.8
4
3
Bolus, Troy
12
Corona del Mar
15.17w
+2.8
2
4
Atencio, Derek
11
Yorba Linda
15.22w
+2.8
2
2
Chance, Dominic
12
Atascadero
15.26w
+2.2
1
4
Bangean, David
11
Bolsa Grande
15.36
+1.8
5
3
Zepeda, Carlos
11
Santa Ynez
15.58
+1.8
4
3
Connors, Justin
12
Apple Valley
15.59w
+2.2
1
4
SIMMONS, TYTUS
11
Artesia
15.76
+1.8
3
4
Franklin, Deion
12
Northview
15.77
+1.8
4
5
Hawkins, Gary
10
Gabrielino
15.83
+1.8
4
5
Bernard, Wesley
11
Bellflower
15.95w
+2.8
2
5
Lugo, David
11
Mater Dei High S
15.97
+1.8
3
4
Berning, Bradley
11
El Monte
16.18w
+2.2
1
6
Fernandez, Hector
12
South Pasadena
16.20
+1.8
4
6
Ellsworth, Orson
11
Rim of the World
16.22
+1.8
3
5
Landazuri, Anthony
11
Jurupa Hills
16.36w
+2.2
1
7
VELO, DANNY
12
Bassett
16.79
+1.8
3
7
Ament, Tim
12
Servite
16.81
+1.8
4
5
WOODS, KEVONTE
12
Desert Hot Sprin
17.65
+1.8
5
6
Weaver, Brendan
12
Palos Verdes
17.67
+1.8
5
6
Anderson, Jacob
12
Tustin
18.51w
+2.8
2
6
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
11
Alemany
21.29w
+2.2
1
8
McGuinness, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
21.55
+1.8
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Brendan
12
Palos Verdes
38.56
3
1
Teart, Anthony
12
Rio Mesa
38.59
1
1
Riser, Cullan
12
Orange Lutheran
38.60
5
1
Akins, Cameron
12
Cathedral
38.66
4
2
Hardy, Troy
12
Corona del Mar
38.89
4
2
Hayes, Nikko
12
Lompoc
39.03
5
2
Simmeth, Caleb
12
St. Francis
39.18
1
1
Toh, Chris
12
San Luis Obispo
39.53
2
3
Lugo, David
11
Mater Dei High S
39.83
5
2
Anderson, Jacob
12
Tustin
40.01
3
4
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
40.02
5
3
Sanchez, Michael
12
Damien
40.31
3
3
Markham, Ian
12
Oak Park
40.33
1
2
Moline, Torry
11
Jurupa Hills
40.35
2
4
Bohuslavizki, Christia
11
Santa Margarita
40.49
3
3
Aceves, Gabriel
12
Los Altos
40.57
2
4
Ause, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
40.78
1
5
Quinn, Anthony
12
Damien
40.88
1
3
Heron, Rene
12
Jurupa Hills
41.00
4
4
Bangean, David
11
Bolsa Grande
41.13
2
4
Zepeda, Carlos
11
Santa Ynez
41.18
4
5
Chance, Dominic
12
Atascadero
41.46
3
5
Haak, Sawyer
11
Damien
41.47
4
5
Atencio, Derek
11
Yorba Linda
41.58
5
5
Bernard, Wesley
11
Bellflower
41.66
2
6
Meech, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
41.69
1
6
Fernandez, Hector
12
South Pasadena
41.79
2
6
Wilson, Jonathan
11
San Marcos
42.09
5
6
VELO, DANNY
12
Bassett
42.18
4
6
Martinez-Gomez, Javier
11
Lompoc
42.22
3
7
Miketta, Graham
11
La Canada
42.24
5
8
Mannino, Nick
12
Covina
42.61
5
9
Hawkins, Gary
10
Gabrielino
42.61
5
7
Dominguez, Roger
12
Mountain View
42.72
4
8
Sanchez, Santiago
9
Sierra Vista
42.80
4
7
Morales, Angel
12
Covina
43.04
3
7
Gonzalez, Mauro
11
Bolsa Grande
43.25
2
9
Martinez, Walter
11
Pasadena
43.28
4
7
WOODS, KEVONTE
12
Desert Hot Sprin
43.53
1
8
Brown-Gaines, Martin
11
Inglewood
43.97
1
8
SIMMONS, TYTUS
11
Artesia
44.08
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
41.57
1
1
Relay Team
Crespi
42.41
4
1
Relay Team
Alemany
42.65
2
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
42.65
5
2
Relay Team
Bellflower
42.66
4
2
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
42.71
1
3
Relay Team
Monrovia
42.87
1
1
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
42.94
3
2
Relay Team
Servite
42.97
5
1
Relay Team
J. Serra
43.19
6
2
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
43.20
6
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
43.23
2
3
Relay Team
South Hills
43.23
4
3
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
43.31
5
3
Relay Team
San Luis Obispo
43.35
6
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
43.59
2
2
Relay Team
Hesperia
43.71
3
3
Relay Team
Charter Oak
43.76
3
4
Relay Team
Lakeside
43.80
3
5
Relay Team
Lompoc
43.95
3
4
Relay Team
Los Altos
44.05
6
4
Relay Team
Northview
44.10
4
4
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
44.12
1
5
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
44.15
1
4
Relay Team
Gahr
44.18
2
5
Relay Team
Irvine
44.21
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
44.27
2
5
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
44.40
4
6
Relay Team
Rosemead
44.45
3
4
Relay Team
Los Amigos
44.48
5
7
Relay Team
Pasadena
44.52
2
5
Relay Team
Sierra Vista
44.54
5
6
Relay Team
Artesia
44.54
4
5
Relay Team
Morningside
44.60
6
6
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
44.60
1
8
Relay Team
San Marcos
44.64
2
7
Relay Team
El Segundo
44.65
1
6
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
44.69
6
7
Relay Team
Covina
44.78
6
7
Relay Team
Nipomo
44.79
3
9
Relay Team
Oak Park
44.85
2
8
Relay Team
San Marino
45.13
6
8
Relay Team
Granite Hills
45.39
1
7
Relay Team
Santa Paula
45.90
4
8
Relay Team
Diamond Ranch
48.35
3
--
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
DNF
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
3:19.99
1
2
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
3:21.84
1
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:23.21
2
2
Relay Team
San Luis Obispo
3:23.47
2
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:24.42
5
2
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:24.48
5
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:25.88
3
2
Relay Team
Atascadero
3:27.45
3
3
Relay Team
Los Altos
3:27.50
3
3
Relay Team
El Segundo
3:27.79
2
1
Relay Team
Servite
3:27.83
4
1
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
3:27.90
6
2
Relay Team
St. John Bosco
3:28.10
6
4
Relay Team
Northwood
3:28.17
2
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:28.20
6
3
Relay Team
Granite Hills
3:28.22
1
4
Relay Team
Inglewood
3:28.23
6
3
Relay Team
Wilson (Hacienda
3:28.59
5
5
Relay Team
Monrovia
3:28.66
2
2
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:28.94
4
6
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:29.72
2
4
Relay Team
Gabrielino
3:29.74
5
4
Relay Team
Damien
3:29.83
3
4
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
3:29.91
1
5
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
3:30.46
1
3
Relay Team
Nipomo
3:30.51
4
4
Relay Team
Bolsa Grande
3:30.96
4
5
Relay Team
Apple Valley
3:31.54
4
5
Relay Team
Covina
3:32.19
6
5
Relay Team
Pacific
3:32.25
5
6
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:32.44
6
7
Relay Team
Lompoc
3:33.27
2
6
Relay Team
Rosemead
3:33.86
4
5
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
3:34.04
3
6
Relay Team
Bellflower
3:34.16
5
7
Relay Team
Oak Park
3:34.36
5
6
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
3:34.37
1
7
Relay Team
Shadow Hills
3:35.14
6
8
Relay Team
Bassett
3:35.25
5
7
Relay Team
Bonita
3:36.20
4
7
Relay Team
Marshall
3:37.18
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
3:39.00
4
8
Relay Team
La Canada
3:40.92
1
8
Relay Team
Rubidoux
3:47.35
2
6
Relay Team
Rim of the World
3:47.44
3
7
Relay Team
Desert Hot Sprin
3:48.36
3
--
Relay Team
Northview
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir Ali
11
Crespi
58-05.00
(17.81m)
1
2
McMorris, Malik
10
Mater Dei High S
55-02.75
(16.83m)
1
3
Sulka, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
54-02.00
(16.51m)
1
4
Truong, William
11
Esperanza
53-07.00
(16.33m)
1
5
Katnik, Matt
10
St. John Bosco
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
6
Gorwin, Trevor
11
Yucca Valley
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
7
Orosco-Moore, Michael
12
San Marcos
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
8
Swanson, Austin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
50-04.25
(15.35m)
1
10
Sweetser, Garrett
11
Esperanza
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
9
Dayoa, Dionne
11
Notre Dame (SO)
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
11
Ferguson, Jack
12
San Luis Obispo
49-02.75
(15.01m)
1
12
Underwood, Dane
12
Santa Ynez
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
12
Tombol, Zack
12
Servite
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
14
Roberts, Roy
9
Esperanza
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
15
Coleman, Lavon
12
Lompoc
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
16
Thomas, Austin
12
Yorba Linda
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
17
Kerns, Colby
12
Paso Robles
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
18
Martinez, Marcelino
12
Bellflower
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
19
Bacon, Troy
11
Apple Valley
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
19
Nanos, Garrett
11
Charter Oak
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
21
Padilla, Roland
12
Damien
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
22
Villanueva, Angel
10
Duarte
45-10.25
(13.98m)
1
23
V, George Frazier
12
Monrovia
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
24
BROWN, CHRIS
12
Desert Hot Sprin
45-08.75
(13.94m)
1
25
Lowe, Tommy
12
Lakeside
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
26
Hein, Austin
11
Laguna Hills
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
27
Oca, Alonzo Montes De
11
Los Amigos
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
27
Leon, Daniel
12
Northview
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
29
Allison, Hassan
12
Cathedral
44-05.75
(13.56m)
1
30
Avila, Maro
11
Mountain View
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
31
Farman, Kyle
12
Palos Verdes
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
32
Pierotti, Michael
11
Corona del Mar
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
33
Decker, Blake
11
Rim of the World
43-02.25
(13.16m)
1
34
Springer, Jared
11
Nipomo
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
35
Colin, Javier
12
Monrovia
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
35
Bays, Blake
11
Burroughs (Ridge
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
37
Corral, Ernesto
12
Indio
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
38
Greer, Austin
11
Beverly Hills
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
39
Broussard, Jacob
11
Bonita
41-08.25
(12.71m)
1
40
Mena, Lorenzo
12
Gabrielino
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
41
Montiel, Raul
10
La Puente
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
42
Tirado, Joseph
12
Northview
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
43
Land, William
11
Grand Terrace
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
44
Mendoza, Jose
12
La Puente
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
--
Leon, Nelson
12
Rosemead
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Tony
12
Brea Olinda
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tombol, Zack
12
Servite
170-07
(51.99m)
1
2
Patterson, Amir Ali
11
Crespi
166-05
(50.72m)
1
3
Underwood, Dane
12
Santa Ynez
164-02
(50.04m)
1
4
Nagengast, Ben
12
Paso Robles
154-02
(46.99m)
1
5
McMorris, Malik
10
Mater Dei High S
152-08
(46.53m)
1
6
V, George Frazier
12
Monrovia
150-01
(45.75m)
1
7
BROWN, CHRIS
12
Desert Hot Sprin
146-09
(44.73m)
1
8
Admire, Andrew
12
Esperanza
146-03
(44.58m)
1
9
Gorwin, Trevor
11
Yucca Valley
146-01
(44.53m)
1
10
Truong, William
11
Esperanza
144-02
(43.94m)
1
11
Haigler, Arron
10
Notre Dame (SO)
143-06
(43.74m)
1
12
Padilla, Roland
12
Damien
141-07
(43.15m)
1
13
Hayashi, Brandon
11
Los Altos
140-11
(42.95m)
1
14
Storm, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
139-07
(42.55m)
1
15
Degrassi, Luke
12
Laguna Hills
139-06
(42.52m)
1
16
Felix, Kyle
9
Burroughs (Ridge
137-00
(41.76m)
1
17
Hansen, Travis
12
Apple Valley
135-07
(41.33m)
1
18
Cole, Johan
11
Paso Robles
135-01
(41.17m)
1
19
Mendoza, Jose
12
La Puente
134-10
(41.10m)
1
20
Schwarm, Adam
12
Atascadero
133-06
(40.69m)
1
21
Moreno, Daniel
11
Bellflower
133-04
(40.64m)
1
22
Hoeflich, Josh
12
San Marcos
132-11
(40.51m)
1
23
Leon, Daniel
12
Northview
132-10
(40.49m)
1
24
Katnik, Matt
10
St. John Bosco
131-10
(40.18m)
1
25
Han, Rickey
12
Temple City
129-06
(39.47m)
1
26
Oca, Alonzo Montes De
11
Los Amigos
128-06
(39.17m)
1
27
Webster, Jack
12
San Juan Hills
127-07
(38.89m)
1
27
Colin, Javier
12
Monrovia
127-07
(38.89m)
1
29
Robles, Sergio
12
Rosemead
126-02
(38.46m)
1
30
Measer, Matthew
11
Damien
126-00
(38.40m)
1
31
Sahagun, Michael
10
Rosemead
125-07
(38.28m)
1
32
Moananu, Royce
12
Bellflower
124-05
(37.92m)
1
33
Commadore, Jalen
12
Santa Barbara
124-00
(37.80m)
1
34
Iribarren, William
12
Lompoc
122-11
(37.47m)
1
35
Rockwell, Alexander
10
Burroughs (Ridge
122-01
(37.21m)
1
36
Land, William
11
Grand Terrace
118-06
(36.12m)
1
37
Reyes, Eluzai
12
Rubidoux
117-06
(35.81m)
1
38
Lopez, Richard
12
Saddleback
116-06
(35.51m)
1
39
Tirado, Joseph
12
Northview
115-06
(35.20m)
1
40
Pierotti, Michael
11
Corona del Mar
114-03
(34.82m)
1
41
Millan, Byron
11
Azusa
112-04
(34.24m)
1
42
Acevedo, Erick
12
Ganesha
110-03
(33.60m)
1
43
Tolmachoff, David
10
Los Altos
103-07
(31.57m)
1
44
Black, Zack
12
Rim of the World
101-08
(30.99m)
1
--
DeQuan, Newell
12
Barstow
ND
(--)
1
--
Courtney, Tyler
11
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Hijazin, Samih
12
Northview
ND
(--)
1
--
Paz, Efrain
10
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mikrakis, Alex
11
Alemany
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Djergian, Thomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Smith, Jamari
11
Hesperia
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
McGuinness, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
eggums, marcus
12
Lakeside
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Walker, Brenton
12
Santa Barbara
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Williams, Deonte
12
Antelope Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Crouch, Darnell
12
Apple Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Rembert, Ahkeli
11
Orange Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Halter, Reece
12
San Juan Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Coffey, Wes
10
Palm Desert
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Debus, Joel
11
Orange Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Franklin, Deion
12
Northview
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
15
Prata, Robert
11
Damien
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Walshe, Damon
12
Covina
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Cambell, Raymond
12
Duarte
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Tang, Derek
11
Rosemead
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Merkell, Robero
11
Monrovia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Hudson, Sean
9
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Brendan
12
Palos Verdes
NH
(--)
1
--
Landazuri, Anthony
11
Jurupa Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Cleaves, Andy
11
Grand Terrace
NH
(--)
1
--
Moses, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellison, Danny
12
Rim of the World
NH
(--)
1
--
Salcido, Chris
10
San Dimas
NH
(--)
1
--
Nixon, TaRaun
12
Hueneme
NH
(--)
1
--
Bock, Josh
12
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Drayden, Gideon
10
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Josh
12
South Hills
23-05.25
(7.14m)
-1.0
1
2
Taylor, Jacob
12
Rim of the World
23-04.00
(7.11m)
-0.5
1
3
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
22-11.00
(6.99m)
+0.8
1
4
Crouch, Darnell
12
Apple Valley
22-08.00
(6.91m)
+0.6
1
5
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
22-04.50
(6.82m)
-1.5
1
6
Thomas, Zachery
12
Crespi
22-03.00
(6.78m)
+0.0
1
7
Ali-Watkins, Blaize
12
El Segundo
21-10.00
(6.65m)
-0.5
1
8
Finnie, Ryan
12
Mater Dei High S
21-05.00
(6.53m)
-0.1
1
9
Walker, Brenton
12
Santa Barbara
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-0.2
1
10
Rembert, Ahkeli
11
Orange Lutheran
21-02.00
(6.45m)
-0.2
1
11
Perez, Derek
12
Laguna Hills
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+1.1
1
12
Toh, Chris
12
San Luis Obispo
20-10.50
(6.36m)
-0.3
1
13
Brown, Jordan
12
Brea Olinda
20-10.00
(6.35m)
-0.4
1
14
Talton, Tavares
12
Tahquitz
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+0.0
1
15
Hammond, Alex
10
Hesperia
20-08.50
(6.31m)
-1.6
1
16
Armstrong, Kenneth
12
Damien
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.1
1
16
Salazar, Gregory
11
Cathedral
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.9
1
18
Martinez, Noel
12
La Puente
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.0
1
19
Juneau, Kimane
12
Hesperia
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.3
1
20
Colbert, Tredon
12
Bellflower
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-1.4
1
21
Stewart, Bryon
12
Bellflower
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
22
eggums, marcus
12
Lakeside
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-1.6
1
23
Awujo, Felix
12
Temple City
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
23
Hannah, Alec
12
Santa Ynez
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.3
1
23
Blackwell, Jabrian
12
Crespi
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-1.2
1
26
Bolus, Troy
12
Corona del Mar
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.5
1
27
Cunningan, James
12
Northview
20-00.00
(6.10m)
-0.6
1
28
Thomas, Kristian
10
El Segundo
19-11.75
(6.09m)
-0.3
1
29
Spencer, Octavius
10
Monrovia
19-10.50
(6.06m)
-1.3
1
30
Small, Kendall
10
Ocean View
19-09.50
(6.03m)
-0.2
1
31
Jones, Lee
11
Sierra Vista
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.0
1
32
Keszler, Kendrick
11
Nipomo
19-05.00
(5.92m)
-0.5
1
33
Pitney, Kai
12
Yorba Linda
19-04.50
(5.91m)
-0.9
1
34
BETTISWORTH, GRANT
11
Oak Park
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+0.0
1
35
Verduzco, Luis
12
Sierra Vista
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-1.0
1
36
Ortega, Isaiah
10
Shadow Hills
18-07.00
(5.66m)
-0.1
1
37
Martinez, Jacob
11
Gabrielino
18-06.00
(5.64m)
-0.4
1
38
Diep, Dillion
11
El Monte
18-02.50
(5.55m)
-0.7
1
39
Lopez, Miguel
11
Los Amigos
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.1
1
--
Wang, Muhan
12
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
47-00.00
(14.33m)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Deshaun
12
Granite Hills
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
3
Webster, Josh
12
South Hills
45-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
Salazar, Gregory
11
Cathedral
45-07.00
(13.89m)
nwi
1
5
Finnie, Ryan
12
Mater Dei High S
45-05.00
(13.84m)
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Bryon
12
Bellflower
44-10.00
(13.67m)
nwi
1
7
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
44-07.00
(13.59m)
nwi
1
8
Washington, Nathan
11
Crespi
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Genisis
11
Granite Hills
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Deonte
12
Antelope Valley
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
11
Debus, Joel
11
Orange Lutheran
43-07.50
(13.30m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Jordan
12
Brea Olinda
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
12
Knowles, Eric
11
St. Francis
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
14
Bamishaye, Emmanuel
9
Hesperia
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
15
McGhee, Branford
12
Tahquitz
43-03.00
(13.18m)
nwi
1
15
Milliken, Pierce
12
Chaminade
43-03.00
(13.18m)
nwi
1
17
Davison, Ray
12
Crespi
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
18
Ott, Jonathon
12
Pacifica (Garden
43-01.50
(13.14m)
nwi
1
19
Waller, Travis
10
Servite
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
20
Donaldson, Dijon
11
Bellflower
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
21
Cunningan, James
12
Northview
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
22
Gray, Benjamin
10
Temple City
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
23
McGhee, Marcus
12
Antelope Valley
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
24
Franco, Stephen
12
Gabrielino
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
25
Garay, Josh
12
Santa Paula
41-05.00
(12.62m)
nwi
1
26
Perez, Isaac
12
Burroughs (Ridge
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
27
Buttke, Colin
11
Oak Park
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
28
Pitney, Kai
12
Yorba Linda
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
29
Vallo, Logan
11
Yucca Valley
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
30
Wilson, Shawn
10
Pomona
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
31
Ha, Matthew
12
Bolsa Grande
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
32
Arellano, Rafael
12
Lompoc
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Noel
12
La Puente
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Enbody, Brandon
12
Crespi
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Curry, Parker
11
Santa Margarita
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Bean, David
11
Orange Lutheran
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Gaylord, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Hall, Connor
12
San Luis Obispo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Rovzar, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Gallivan, Clint
12
Mater Dei High S
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Stull, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
9
Johansson, Carl
11
Orange Lutheran
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
9
Shank, Jesse
11
Servite
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
9
Nord, Tommy
11
Mater Dei High S
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
9
Franco, Quinten
12
Notre Dame (SO)
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
13
Winchell, Mark
12
Gabrielino
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
13
French, Steven
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
15
Gray, Benjamin
10
Temple City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
15
Applequist, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Ridge
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
17
SUAREZ, ESTEBAN
9
South Pasadena
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
17
Turk, Matthew
10
San Marcos
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
19
Davidson, Wyatt
11
Santa Ynez
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
19
Martinez, Thomas
11
Nipomo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
21
Fischbeck, Jake
11
Yorba Linda
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Hoang, Brian
12
Rosemead
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Terre, John
10
Duarte
NH
(--)
1
--
Phipps, Jonah
11
San Dimas
NH
(--)
1
--
Sappington, Joshua
11
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Szilagyi, Christopher
11
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannino, Nick
12
Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Agustin, Charleson
11
Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Michael
12
Bishop Amat
NH
(--)
1
--
Carbajal, Christian
11
Cathedral
NH
(--)
1
--
Yonami, Kevin
10
South Pasadena
NH
(--)
1
--
Barkley, Scott
9
Jurupa Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hatala, Joel
10
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Isaac
12
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Crowe, Tomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11.93
+2.0
1
1
Watts, Asia
11
Alemany
12.03
+1.8
3
1
Byers, Alayah
10
Alemany
12.06w
+2.8
2
1
William-Mensah, Perris
11
Estancia
12.13
+0.8
4
1
Fellows, Chasitty
12
Monrovia
12.16w
+2.1
6
2
Mosley, Sidney
10
Monrovia
12.27w
+2.1
6
2
Anderson, Samantha
11
Paso Robles
12.28
+0.8
4
1
Williams, Alexia
12
Irvine
12.36
+1.8
5
2
Golden, Madison
9
Beverly Hills
12.46
+1.8
5
2
Janneck, Jennifer
12
Brea Olinda
12.49w
+2.8
2
3
Berrios, Marina
12
Pacifica (Garden
12.50w
+2.8
2
2
Troescher, Sarah
9
St. Lucy’s
12.52
+1.8
3
2
LaBare, Paige
9
Costa Mesa
12.54
+2.0
1
3
Moss, Jazmin
10
Mater Dei High S
12.55
+0.8
4
4
Lino, Shawna
11
Bellflower
12.58
+0.8
4
3
Grate, Jamilah
12
Inglewood
12.64
+2.0
1
4
Harvey, Apree
10
Magnolia
12.64w
+2.8
2
5
Bosancic, Bianca
11
Los Altos
12.68w
+2.8
2
3
McGuire, Kelly
10
San Luis Obispo
12.71
+1.8
5
4
Jackmon, Jazmin
10
South Pasadena
12.76
+2.0
1
3
Celaya, Abi
12
San Dimas
12.77
+1.8
3
4
Solaru, Danielle
9
Northwood
12.77
+1.8
5
6
Rivera, Carla
12
Sierra Vista
12.77w
+2.8
2
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
12.78w
+2.1
6
7
francis, angela
11
Bishop Montgomer
12.78w
+2.8
2
5
Fisher, Jillian
11
San Marcos
12.79
+2.0
1
5
Santos, Anaiis De Los
12
Atascadero
12.79
+0.8
4
5
Marquez, Sandra
11
Mountain View
12.79
+1.8
5
4
Blount, Camara
12
Pasadena
12.81w
+2.1
6
5
Nolen, Emily
11
Brea Olinda
12.82w
+2.1
6
6
Robinson, Karmeece
9
Duarte
12.82
+1.8
5
7
Winston, Mallory
11
Laguna Hills
12.86
+1.8
5
6
Santiel, Jaszmyne
9
Indio
12.87
+2.0
1
6
BAYS, LOGAN
12
Immaculate Heart
12.87
+0.8
4
6
Fessler, Amber
12
Azusa
12.90w
+2.1
6
8
Moseley, Autumn
9
San Dimas
12.90w
+2.8
2
7
Dunson, Chantel
11
Lompoc
12.91w
+2.1
6
9
Banks, Jovi'l
10
Tahquitz
12.91w
+2.8
2
4
Reyes, Sarai
11
Indio
12.94
+1.8
3
5
Sylveria, Ashley Da
11
Marshall
12.95
+1.8
3
6
Desir, Marcela
11
El Segundo
12.95
+1.8
3
7
Yamamoto, Shion
12
Orange Lutheran
12.97
+2.0
1
7
Perez, Sarah
9
Mater Dei High S
12.99
+1.8
3
8
Novak, Brittney
9
Oak Park
13.03
+2.0
1
8
Virkler, Kristen
11
El Segundo
13.06
+1.8
5
8
Acton, Melanie
9
Lompoc
13.06w
+2.1
6
8
Sylveria, Breanna Da
10
Marshall
13.10
+1.8
3
7
Ozzimo, Christina
12
Nipomo
13.16
+0.8
4
9
Feshbach, Natasha
9
Santa Barbara
13.19
+1.8
5
8
Marquez, Jazmine
10
Mountain View
13.30
+0.8
4
Womens 200m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shorty, Janaya
12
Bellflower
24.09w
+4.1
3
1
Radan, Tara
11
Mater Dei High S
24.56w
+3.7
2
1
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
24.57
nwi
1
1
Anuakpado, Laura
12
South Pasadena
24.69w
+2.3
5
1
Watts, Asia
11
Alemany
24.81w
+2.4
4
1
Fellows, Chasitty
12
Monrovia
25.02w
+2.9
6
2
Golden, Madison
9
Beverly Hills
25.12
nwi
1
3
William-Mensah, Perris
11
Estancia
25.20
nwi
1
2
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
25.23w
+2.4
4
2
Rogers, Chanel
10
Alemany
25.30w
+2.9
6
2
Berrios, Marina
12
Pacifica (Garden
25.59w
+3.7
2
3
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
25.60w
+3.7
2
3
Lino, Shawna
11
Bellflower
25.61w
+2.9
6
2
Gilbert, Alex
12
Santa Margarita
25.68w
+4.1
3
3
Marquez, Sandra
11
Mountain View
25.71w
+4.1
3
4
Blount, Camara
12
Pasadena
25.90
nwi
1
4
Janneck, Jennifer
12
Brea Olinda
25.92w
+4.1
3
3
Padget, Dana
9
Esperanza
25.93w
+2.4
4
4
Grate, Jamilah
12
Inglewood
25.94w
+2.4
4
4
Enriquez, Larissa
9
St. Joseph (Lake
26.00w
+3.7
2
2
Liston, Rebecca
9
South Pasadena
26.04w
+2.3
5
4
Dunson, Chantel
11
Lompoc
26.04w
+2.9
6
5
McGuire, Kelly
10
San Luis Obispo
26.21w
+4.1
3
5
Harvey, Apree
10
Magnolia
26.32
nwi
1
5
Block, Cassidy
10
San Luis Obispo
26.34w
+3.7
2
6
Moseley, Autumn
9
San Dimas
26.42w
+3.7
2
5
Desir, Marcela
11
El Segundo
26.45w
+2.9
6
6
Novak, Brittney
9
Oak Park
26.49w
+2.9
6
5
Santos, Anaiis De Los
12
Atascadero
26.50w
+2.4
4
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
26.52w
+2.3
5
4
LaBare, Paige
9
Costa Mesa
26.53w
+2.3
5
7
Qian, Philine
11
Northwood
26.59w
+2.9
6
5
Perez, Sarah
9
Mater Dei High S
26.63w
+2.3
5
6
Banks, Jovi'l
10
Tahquitz
26.69w
+4.1
3
6
Feshbach, Natasha
9
Santa Barbara
26.83w
+2.4
4
6
Perez, Marissa
11
Saddleback
26.88
nwi
1
7
Virkler, Kristen
11
El Segundo
26.90w
+4.1
3
8
Brown, Amari
12
Duarte
27.44w
+4.1
3
6
Gutierrez, Laura
12
Sierra Vista
27.49w
+2.3
5
7
Gibson, Lauren
9
Northview
27.96w
+2.4
4
7
Acton, Melanie
9
Lompoc
28.18w
+2.3
5
Womens 400m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Radan, Tara
11
Mater Dei High S
56.47
1
1
Rogers, Chanel
10
Alemany
56.50
2
2
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
56.51
2
1
Anuakpado, Laura
12
South Pasadena
57.16
3
1
Shorty, Janaya
12
Bellflower
57.36
5
2
Gilbert, Alex
12
Santa Margarita
57.42
5
1
Muno, Zana
10
Notre Dame (SO)
57.83
4
2
Qian, Philine
11
Northwood
58.02
1
2
Cusworth, Angelica
10
Atascadero
58.26
3
2
Buckley, Summer
11
Alemany
58.69
4
3
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
58.96
1
4
Love, Morgan
10
Charter Oak
59.06
1
3
Thomas, Jasmine
12
Monrovia
59.71
3
3
Carreras, Angie
10
Mater Dei High S
59.83
2
3
Marquez, Sandra
11
Mountain View
59.89
5
4
Bowman, Regina
12
Indio
1:00.25
5
5
Daley, Jennifer
12
Costa Mesa
1:00.30
1
4
Hansen, Jessica
11
Rio Mesa
1:00.46
2
5
Willis, Kamia Rodil
11
South Pasadena
1:00.47
2
6
Vana, Stephanie
12
Bonita
1:00.59
1
3
Shetler, Kelsey
10
San Luis Obispo
1:00.84
4
5
Springford, Kelly
11
Nipomo
1:01.97
5
4
Konopliv, Mary
10
Marshall
1:02.14
3
6
Perez, Marissa
11
Saddleback
1:02.19
5
7
Neiman, Sara
9
Beverly Hills
1:02.55
1
7
Beatty, Abgail
11
Rim of the World
1:02.62
5
6
Aisha, Hauser
11
Inglewood
1:03.54
2
7
Williams, Aaliyah
10
Yucca Valley
1:03.60
2
4
Vargas-recio, Cynthia
12
San Dimas
1:04.10
4
5
Sanchez, Andrea
11
South El Monte
1:04.65
4
5
Zuniga, Amy
12
Jurupa Hills
1:04.67
3
8
Roland, Kourtney
11
Tahquitz
1:05.12
2
6
Kelly, Reyna
11
Duarte
1:05.83
4
Womens 800m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Marissa
12
Bonita
2:14.87
1
2
Rambo, Ashlyn
11
Mater Dei High S
2:15.93
1
1
Vandenberg, Kylee
12
San Juan Hills
2:18.14
2
2
Butler, Kylie
12
Palos Verdes
2:19.11
2
3
Personeni, Annabel
9
Beverly Hills
2:19.40
1
4
Renken, Anika
12
South Pasadena
2:19.45
1
1
Barraza, Alissa
11
San Marino
2:19.58
3
3
Scott, Kailyn
10
Bonita
2:19.71
2
2
Hele, Noelle
11
Granite Hills
2:20.50
3
5
Kopecek, Kala
11
St. Joseph (Lake
2:20.51
1
4
Ting, Lily
12
Beverly Hills
2:21.07
2
3
McDonald, Madeline
11
Rosary
2:22.15
3
6
Maldonado, Gabriella
12
Pacific
2:23.07
1
4
Scifres, Sheridan
10
Santa Margarita
2:23.15
3
5
Martinez, Cynthia
12
Hueneme
2:24.12
3
6
Larson, Ashley
9
Northwood
2:24.31
3
7
Moreno, Yasmin
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:24.46
1
8
Ramirez, Jocelyn
10
Bolsa Grande
2:25.40
1
9
Englehardt, Kendall
11
Oak Park
2:25.95
1
7
Davis, Mckell
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
2:26.06
3
8
Hele, Holly
11
Granite Hills
2:26.44
3
10
Wood, Beverlee
12
Burroughs (Ridge
2:26.58
1
5
Thorhaug, Danielle
12
Yorba Linda
2:26.88
2
11
Garcia, Ana
10
Rosemead
2:26.97
1
12
Studier, Greta
10
El Segundo
2:27.69
1
6
Enriquez, Lizette
10
Rubidoux
2:27.77
2
7
Griffith, Auburn
9
Rio Mesa
2:28.26
2
8
Mejia, Veronica
11
San Marino
2:28.68
2
13
Morales, Lezly
11
Azusa
2:28.96
1
9
Espinoza, Alexis
10
Pacific
2:30.48
3
10
Marine, Demi
9
Covina
2:31.25
3
9
Asciak, Taylor
9
Yorba Linda
2:31.86
2
10
Howell, Allie
10
Immaculate Heart
2:35.08
2
11
Hartman, Bridget
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:36.10
2
11
Guadarrama, Alejandra
9
El Monte
2:36.81
3
12
Wood, Katelyn
9
Yucca Valley
2:42.12
2
12
Huynh, Helen
12
Gabrielino
2:45.30
3
Womens 1600m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Segal, Sydney
12
Beverly Hills
4:55.59
3
2
Scott, Marissa
12
Bonita
4:57.23
3
1
Shanahan, Danielle
12
Bishop Montgomer
4:57.54
2
2
Thomas, Lizzy
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:59.05
2
1
Hubert, Emily
10
Bishop Amat
5:01.45
1
2
Jones, Alana
12
Laguna Hills
5:01.72
1
3
Maldonado, Gabriella
12
Pacific
5:06.14
2
3
Rennick, Micayla
12
San Luis Obispo
5:06.32
3
4
Deimling, Katie
11
Granite Hills
5:08.30
3
4
Knights, Bethan
11
Northwood
5:08.39
2
5
Iida, Rachel
9
Yorba Linda
5:09.02
2
3
Zambrano, Jeanette
10
Bolsa Grande
5:09.42
1
4
Farello, Anna
12
El Segundo
5:09.49
1
5
Rodriguez, Fernanda
11
Rubidoux
5:12.52
1
6
Valle, Roxanne
10
Azusa
5:14.42
1
5
Scott, Kailyn
10
Bonita
5:14.46
3
7
Martinez, Alyssa
12
San Dimas
5:14.98
1
8
Pigneri, Brooke
11
Santa Margarita
5:15.52
1
6
Kuehn, Kaitlyn
12
San Marcos
5:17.42
3
7
Moreno, Yasmin
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:17.43
3
6
Cabrera, Samantha
9
Bishop Amat
5:19.26
2
9
Van Loan, Helena
11
South Pasadena
5:19.61
1
7
Mermel, Kazia
12
Notre Dame (SO)
5:19.92
2
10
Morse, Larissa
10
Granite Hills
5:20.73
1
8
Marcano, Maryah
10
Burroughs (Ridge
5:20.84
3
8
Gonzalez, Brittany
12
Rio Mesa
5:21.96
2
9
Cwik, Sonja
12
La Canada
5:23.55
3
10
Digiovanni, Sara
12
Mater Dei High S
5:24.46
3
11
Dittenhoefer, Cassie
11
Nipomo
5:28.99
1
11
Elizalde, Alondra
11
Covina
5:29.02
3
9
Purcell, Marisa
11
Northwood
5:29.86
2
10
Byrd, Charisma
9
Rosary
5:29.94
2
12
Meko, Kyra
11
Nipomo
5:31.52
3
13
Lee, Da Eun
11
Beverly Hills
5:32.56
3
12
Diaz, Laura
11
Rubidoux
5:33.56
1
14
Frederich, Anna
11
La Canada
5:35.02
3
15
Housley, Paige
9
Grand Terrace
5:35.57
3
11
Serna, Samantha
10
Yorba Linda
5:35.75
2
12
Vanetta, Haley
9
Northview
5:36.05
2
13
Anderson, Macayla
11
Rim of the World
5:37.15
2
14
Khoo, Sharon
10
Gabrielino
5:40.60
2
13
Phung, Cindy
11
Rosemead
5:44.41
1
14
Reyes, Monserrat
12
Los Amigos
5:51.15
1
Womens 3200m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shanahan, Danielle
12
Bishop Montgomer
10:42.93
1
2
Knights, Bethan
11
Northwood
10:48.43
1
1
Segal, Sydney
12
Beverly Hills
10:56.30
2
2
Hubert, Emily
10
Bishop Amat
11:01.98
2
3
Jones, Alana
12
Laguna Hills
11:02.05
2
3
Landa, Mackenzie
11
Bonita
11:03.00
1
4
Thomas, Lizzy
11
Harvard-Westlake
11:04.61
1
5
Zambrano, Jeanette
10
Bolsa Grande
11:07.27
1
4
Blackwell, Brittany
9
Oak Park
11:15.12
2
6
Farello, Anna
12
El Segundo
11:17.40
1
7
Rodriguez, Fernanda
11
Rubidoux
11:18.68
1
5
Webber, Cassidy
10
Palos Verdes
11:20.58
2
6
Cabrera, Samantha
9
Bishop Amat
11:23.12
2
7
Davis, Ashley
9
Paso Robles
11:23.38
2
8
Marcano, Maryah
10
Burroughs (Ridge
11:23.91
2
8
Deimling, Katie
11
Granite Hills
11:25.79
1
9
Carmo, Olivia
12
San Luis Obispo
11:27.64
2
9
CREESE, KELSEY
9
Bonita
11:36.72
1
10
Cwik, Sonja
12
La Canada
11:41.17
1
10
Zamora, Alexa
10
Granite Hills
11:43.09
2
11
Gonzalez, Brittany
12
Rio Mesa
11:44.59
2
12
Purcell, Marisa
11
Northwood
11:45.24
2
11
Larson, Ashley
9
Northwood
11:45.89
1
13
Munson, Erica
10
Santa Margarita
11:48.52
2
12
Maldonado, Gabriella
12
Pacific
11:49.58
1
13
Meko, Kyra
11
Nipomo
11:49.84
1
14
Harrigian, Olivia
9
San Marino
11:51.15
2
14
Anderson, Macayla
11
Rim of the World
11:52.71
1
15
Lindholm, Colby
12
J. Serra
11:52.76
1
16
O'Brien, Emma
9
Oak Park
11:53.10
1
15
Gagnon, Lauren
12
Palos Verdes
11:59.47
2
16
Son, Kristie
12
Bolsa Grande
12:02.24
2
17
Ye, Emily
9
South Pasadena
12:03.51
1
18
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
10
St. Lucy’s
12:10.95
1
19
Stevens, Amanda
12
Yorba Linda
12:15.16
1
17
Dalman, Samantha
11
Los Altos
12:22.58
2
18
Vara, Angela De La
10
Bolsa Grande
12:24.63
2
19
Mondragon, Olga
12
Jurupa Hills
12:36.99
2
20
Cassidy, Bridget
9
Temescal Canyon
12:38.92
1
20
Smith, Emily
12
San Dimas
12:44.14
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harbin, Skylin
11
Alemany
14.49w
+2.7
1
1
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
9
Alemany
14.55w
+2.2
2
1
Richardson, Racheal
12
Pasadena
14.80w
+2.6
4
2
Lambert, Leah
11
Alemany
14.81w
+2.6
4
1
Mosley, Sidney
10
Monrovia
14.83
+1.7
5
1
Radan, Emma
11
Mater Dei High S
14.96
+2.0
3
2
Hilley, Caroline
11
Santa Margarita
14.97
+1.7
5
2
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
15.23w
+2.7
1
2
Regan, Sarah
12
Rosemead
15.30
+2.0
3
2
Mitchell, Britney
11
Pomona
15.31w
+2.2
2
3
Hanrahan, Brittany
12
Mater Dei High S
15.33w
+2.7
1
3
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
15.55
+2.0
3
3
Dalley, Alexandria
12
San Luis Obispo
15.68
+1.7
5
4
Greenlaw, Alisha
11
Rio Mesa
15.80
+1.7
5
4
Harper, Kelsey
11
San Luis Obispo
15.88
+2.0
3
3
Kratzberg, Emma
9
Corona del Mar
15.91w
+2.6
4
3
Glover, Tsunami
12
Inglewood
15.99w
+2.2
2
5
Davis, Maile
11
Palos Verdes
15.99
+2.0
3
4
Petersen, Kaylin
12
Brea Olinda
16.00w
+2.2
2
4
Tade, Helen
10
Gabrielino
16.06w
+2.7
1
4
Donnelly, Ally
12
South Hills
16.24w
+2.6
4
5
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
16.26w
+2.6
4
5
Schiller, Rachelle
11
Burroughs (Ridge
16.27
+1.7
5
5
Donaldson, Paige
11
San Juan Hills
16.37w
+2.2
2
6
Lona, Deseree
12
St. Joseph (Lake
16.44w
+2.6
4
5
Robinson, Mychal
10
Tustin
16.57w
+2.7
1
7
Johnson, Candace
11
Palos Verdes
16.58w
+2.6
4
6
Molesky, Allie
11
Nipomo
16.60w
+2.2
2
8
Vien, Tammy
9
Rosemead
17.18w
+2.6
4
6
Hultberg, Linnea
11
Sonora
17.29
+1.7
5
7
Tatum, Desirea
9
Covina
17.48
+1.7
5
6
Holroyd, Kilee
11
Pacifica (Garden
17.49
+2.0
3
6
Block-Funkhouser, Devo
9
San Marcos
17.59w
+2.7
1
7
Tucker, Kelly
12
Immaculate Heart
17.98
+2.0
3
7
Quintero, Isabella
12
San Dimas
18.02w
+2.2
2
8
Gatson, Brittany
12
Tahquitz
21.16w
+2.2
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harbin, Skylin
11
Alemany
44.08
1
1
Hilley, Caroline
11
Santa Margarita
44.30
3
1
Shaw, Lexi
12
San Juan Hills
45.00
5
2
Hanrahan, Brittany
12
Mater Dei High S
45.03
3
1
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
9
Alemany
45.14
4
2
Cusworth, Angelica
10
Atascadero
45.21
5
2
Buckley, Summer
11
Alemany
45.67
4
1
Radan, Emma
11
Mater Dei High S
46.06
2
3
Richardson, Racheal
12
Pasadena
46.70
3
2
Harper, Kelsey
11
San Luis Obispo
46.84
1
2
Regan, Sarah
12
Rosemead
47.21
2
3
Herrera, Madison
11
Monrovia
47.39
4
4
Jackmon, Jazmin
10
South Pasadena
47.60
3
4
Glenn, Emily
11
Corona del Mar
47.74
4
3
Carman, Emily
10
Brea Olinda
48.00
1
5
Vien, Tammy
9
Rosemead
48.12
4
3
Petersen, Kaylin
12
Brea Olinda
48.28
2
4
Durko, Avery
12
Palos Verdes
48.31
2
3
Donnelly, Ally
12
South Hills
48.50
5
4
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
48.56
1
6
Covarrubias, Adriana
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
48.73
4
5
Kunz, Anastasia
11
San Marcos
48.74
1
5
Rodriguez, Danielle
12
St. Lucy’s
48.77
3
5
Sylveria, Ashley Da
11
Marshall
48.85
2
4
Schiller, Rachelle
11
Burroughs (Ridge
49.11
5
7
Celaya, Abi
12
San Dimas
49.20
4
6
Glover, Tsunami
12
Inglewood
49.25
1
5
Hanafin, Maeve
10
Rio Mesa
49.38
5
6
Davis, Maile
11
Palos Verdes
49.60
5
6
Santiel, Jaszmyne
9
Indio
50.52
2
6
Hill, Summer
9
Rim of the World
50.66
3
7
Johnson, Genevieve
9
El Segundo
51.31
2
7
Spry, Kenzie
10
Santa Ynez
51.72
1
7
Irvine, Keely
11
Santa Ynez
51.79
3
7
Athans, Caitlin
11
San Dimas
52.78
5
8
Prentice, Calonsior
12
Tahquitz
53.11
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
47.59
2
1
Relay Team
Alemany
47.70
3
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
47.77
1
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
48.26
6
1
Relay Team
South Pasadena
48.44
4
1
Relay Team
Irvine
48.93
5
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
48.99
2
2
Relay Team
Northwood
49.02
4
2
Relay Team
Pasadena
49.11
3
2
Relay Team
Brea Olinda
49.30
1
3
Relay Team
San Luis Obispo
49.83
2
4
Relay Team
St. Lucy’s
50.32
2
3
Relay Team
Inglewood
50.41
3
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
50.46
4
3
Relay Team
El Segundo
50.52
1
2
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
50.57
6
4
Relay Team
Oak Park
50.65
3
4
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
50.87
4
3
Relay Team
Los Altos
50.88
6
4
Relay Team
Duarte
50.97
1
2
Relay Team
Atascadero
50.98
5
5
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
51.15
1
3
Relay Team
San Dimas
51.23
5
5
Relay Team
Lompoc
51.27
4
5
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
51.60
3
4
Relay Team
Bishop Montgomer
51.66
6
5
Relay Team
Bellflower
51.68
6
4
Relay Team
J. Serra
51.84
5
5
Relay Team
Sierra Vista
51.87
2
6
Relay Team
Magnolia
51.92
2
7
Relay Team
Nipomo
51.95
2
6
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
52.13
3
5
Relay Team
Northview
52.45
5
6
Relay Team
San Marino
52.63
6
6
Relay Team
Marshall
52.70
4
7
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
52.71
4
6
Relay Team
Mountain View
53.01
5
7
Relay Team
Rim of the World
53.17
6
7
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
53.25
5
6
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
53.63
1
7
Relay Team
Shadow Hills
54.43
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 3
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mater Dei High S
3:52.06
3
1
Relay Team
South Pasadena
3:53.98
4
1
Relay Team
Alemany
3:55.82
1
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
3:58.42
6
2
Relay Team
Bellflower
4:00.22
6
1
Relay Team
Monrovia
4:00.83
5
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
4:01.27
2
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:02.21
3
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
4:02.24
4
3
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:04.99
4
3
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
4:05.22
3
4
Relay Team
St. Joseph (Lake
4:05.49
4
2
Relay Team
Rosary
4:06.11
1
2
Relay Team
Palos Verdes
4:07.10
2
2
Relay Team
Atascadero
4:07.29
5
3
Relay Team
Bonita
4:08.08
2
3
Relay Team
Beverly Hills
4:08.34
1
3
Relay Team
Northwood
4:09.29
5
3
Relay Team
San Luis Obispo
4:09.89
6
4
Relay Team
El Segundo
4:11.29
5
4
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
4:12.55
1
4
Relay Team
Rosemead
4:13.01
6
4
Relay Team
Nipomo
4:13.15
2
4
Relay Team
Gabrielino
4:14.86
3
5
Relay Team
San Marino
4:15.13
5
6
Relay Team
Los Altos
4:15.88
5
5
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
4:15.99
4
5
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:16.45
3
6
Relay Team
Marshall
4:16.53
3
5
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
4:18.49
6
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:18.89
1
6
Relay Team
Oak Park
4:18.90
4
6
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
4:19.22
6
7
Relay Team
Northview
4:19.84
3
7
Relay Team
Rio Mesa
4:20.44
6
6
Relay Team
Granite Hills
4:20.72
1
5
Relay Team
Santa Paula
4:20.77
2
7
Relay Team
Grand Terrace
4:21.14
4
7
Relay Team
Azusa
4:22.52
5
8
Relay Team
Yucca Valley
4:23.81
6
8
Relay Team
San Dimas
4:23.83
5
7
Relay Team
Sierra Vista
4:25.77
1
8
Relay Team
Temescal Canyon
4:27.26
4
6
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
4:30.92
2
Womens Shot Put Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Nia
10
Alemany
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
2
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
11
Notre Dame (SO)
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
3
Nevitt, Taylor
11
Nipomo
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
4
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
11
Mater Dei High S
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
5
Gomez, Victoria
11
Los Amigos
34-11.75
(10.66m)
1
6
Pau'u, Rachel
11
Rosary
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
7
Brown, Chrisshnay
10
Lompoc
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
8
Amazan, Khaila
11
South Hills
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
9
Thomas, Sabrina
12
Monrovia
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
9
Theus, Dominque
11
Covina
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
11
Hathaway, Sophia
10
South Pasadena
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
12
Lewis, Rebecca
11
Estancia
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
13
Coyle, Cortney
12
Sonora
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
14
White, Jacquelynne
12
Indio
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
14
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
16
Kandell, Rebecca
12
Burroughs (Ridge
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
17
Kandell, Jennifer
10
Burroughs (Ridge
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
18
Mendiaz, Richelle
10
Santa Ynez
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
19
Schildmwer, McKenna
Northview
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
20
Harris, Jade
11
Banning
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
21
Allen, Lauren
12
Esperanza
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
22
Morales, Emily
12
Sonora
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
23
Daniels, Tyra
10
Sierra Vista
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
24
Muscatelli, Ashley
10
Northwood
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
25
Chan, Gaby
11
Temple City
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
26
Johnson, Shu'Vonte'
12
Antelope Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
27
Bucknovitz, Sarah
12
Oak Park
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
28
Garcia, Sharon
12
La Puente
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
29
Shamieh, Molly
11
Notre Dame (SO)
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
30
Jansen, Kathryn
10
Yorba Linda
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
31
Rash, Victoria
9
Burroughs (Ridge
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
32
Kent, Chelsie
12
St. Lucy’s
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
33
Hayes, Malia
10
Ocean View
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
34
Anderson, Madisen
11
Tustin
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
35
Means, Sydney
10
Tustin
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
36
Moreno, Liliana
12
Bellflower
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
Womens Discus Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Chrisshnay
10
Lompoc
117-11
(35.94m)
1
2
Crum, Emily
11
Mater Dei High S
117-03
(35.74m)
1
3
Nevitt, Taylor
11
Nipomo
117-01
(35.69m)
1
4
Thomas, Sabrina
12
Monrovia
115-03
(35.13m)
1
5
Lewis, Rebecca
11
Estancia
114-00
(34.75m)
1
6
Allen, Lauren
12
Esperanza
113-02
(34.49m)
1
7
Mendiaz, Richelle
10
Santa Ynez
112-04
(34.24m)
1
8
Andino, Mary
12
San Luis Obispo
111-02
(33.88m)
1
9
Jensen, Alli
12
J. Serra
110-00
(33.53m)
1
10
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
11
Mater Dei High S
108-10
(33.17m)
1
11
Johnson, Shu'Vonte'
12
Antelope Valley
103-05
(31.52m)
1
12
Bagdasar, Hannah
11
Corona del Mar
103-00
(31.39m)
1
13
Campos, Eliana
12
Rosemead
101-11
(31.06m)
1
14
Bucknovitz, Sarah
12
Oak Park
100-02
(30.53m)
1
14
Gomez, Victoria
11
Los Amigos
100-02
(30.53m)
1
16
Iem, Amv
11
Rosemead
99-09
(30.40m)
1
17
Daniels, Tyra
10
Sierra Vista
96-07
(29.44m)
1
18
Kandell, Rebecca
12
Burroughs (Ridge
96-06
(29.41m)
1
19
Kandell, Jennifer
10
Burroughs (Ridge
96-02
(29.31m)
1
20
Myers, Marissa
11
Magnolia
94-02
(28.70m)
1
21
Roberts, Dajza
11
Apple Valley
94-01
(28.68m)
1
22
Coyle, Cortney
12
Sonora
92-06
(28.19m)
1
23
Felix, Madison
9
Burroughs (Ridge
92-03
(28.12m)
1
24
Raptis, Analia
10
Rim of the World
89-09
(27.36m)
1
25
Duginger, Emily
11
Northwood
88-09
(27.05m)
1
26
Hatton, Sydney
11
Laguna Hills
88-01
(26.85m)
1
27
Theus, Dominque
11
Covina
87-01
(26.54m)
1
27
Hayes, Malia
10
Ocean View
87-01
(26.54m)
1
29
Jansen, Kathryn
10
Yorba Linda
87-00
(26.52m)
1
30
Yeoman, Secret
12
Bellflower
84-09
(25.83m)
1
31
Seman, Heather
12
St. Lucy’s
84-02
(25.65m)
1
32
FISHER, CAITY
12
Oak Park
83-08
(25.50m)
1
33
Chan, Gaby
11
Temple City
78-01
(23.80m)
1
34
Biosah, Zita
11
Harvard-Westlake
68-10
(20.98m)
1
--
Woodcock, Kendra
11
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Aguirre, Cindy
12
Saddleback
ND
(--)
1
--
White, Jacquelynne
12
Indio
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Florent, Alexandria
10
Harvard-Westlake
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Nizdil, Raegan
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Vera, Susannah
11
Palm Desert
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Wilcox, Hayley
11
Rosary
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
11
South Pasadena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Garratt, Charlotte
11
San Marcos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
LEDDY, ROWAN
10
South Pasadena
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Pedati, Julia
9
Calabasas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Nance, Hannah
9
San Dimas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Devaney, CeCe
9
San Luis Obispo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Waymire, Paige
12
Nipomo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Ruble, Emily
9
Oak Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Gatson, Brittany
12
Tahquitz
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Hausman, Serena
10
Covina
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Englehardt, Kendall
11
Oak Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Robinson, Treasure
9
Ocean View
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Allen, Tessa
10
Bishop Montgomer
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Cooks, Maxine
12
Barstow
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Mitchell, Sloane
11
South Pasadena
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Selig, McKenzie
11
Rio Mesa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Illes, Dana
12
Santa Ynez
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Spillman, Savannah
10
San Dimas
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Williams, Najah
11
Apple Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Moreno, Magali
12
Sierra Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
MacGuirer, Tia
10
Rim of the World
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Lona, Deseree
12
St. Joseph (Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailous, Marcaya
9
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Remige, Kelsey
11
St. Lucy’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Christi
12
St. Lucy’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Tinker, Kayla
10
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Avery, Breanna
12
Chaminade
NH
(--)
1
--
Studier, Greta
10
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Vuong, Michelle
11
Gabrielino
NH
(--)
1
--
Spears, Alexandria
10
Hesperia
NH
(--)
1
--
Valentin, Miranda
11
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Imari
12
Duarte
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Briana
11
Magnolia
NH
(--)
1
--
Saline, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Earles, Ashley
11
Tustin
NH
(--)
1
--
Ibarra, Jennifer
10
Jurupa Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Cain, Brittany
12
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corrin, Courtney
9
Harvard-Westlake
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
2
Agege, Efe
11
Harvard-Westlake
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
3
Vance, Caroline
12
San Marcos
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
4
Gilliam, Summer
11
Alemany
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
4
Wheatley, Dominique
11
Bonita
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
6
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
7
Acebo, Nina
10
South Pasadena
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
8
Harper, Kelsey
11
San Luis Obispo
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
9
Jackmon, Jazmin
10
South Pasadena
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
9
Ugoagu, Beverly
12
Diamond Ranch
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
9
Dalley, Alexandra
12
San Luis Obispo
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
12
Widdowson, Chloe
11
San Juan Hills
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
13
Allen, Cheyenne
10
Mater Dei High S
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
14
Hamann, Laura
11
Rosary
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
14
Holroyd, Kilee
11
Pacifica (Garden
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Madeline
12
Northwood
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
17
Mitchell, Sloane
11
South Pasadena
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
18
Long, Kaitlin
9
Santa Margarita
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
19
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
20
Winninghoff, Sadie
11
San Luis Obispo
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
20
Willis, Kamia Rodil
11
South Pasadena
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
20
Holliday, Bayley
11
Rio Mesa
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
20
Becker, Ariel
12
San Luis Obispo
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
24
Ryant, Cate
11
Palos Verdes
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
25
Schroeder, Savannah
10
Ocean View
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
26
Miller, Hannah
12
Bellflower
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
27
Janneck, Jennifer
12
Brea Olinda
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
28
Peng, Cassidy
9
Bonita
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
29
Chuck-Wong, Taylor
10
Oak Park
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
30
Herrera, Madison
11
Monrovia
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
30
Mangiaracina, Katie
10
Yorba Linda
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
32
Parker, Jill
12
Esperanza
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
33
BAYS, LOGAN
12
Immaculate Heart
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
34
Jimenez, Briana
11
Magnolia
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
35
Murdock, Amber
12
Rubidoux
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
36
Crosby, Kiora
12
Hawthorne
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
37
Lona, Deseree
12
St. Joseph (Lake
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
37
Fagan, Kara
11
St. Lucy’s
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
39
Bals, Anneliese
11
St. Lucy’s
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
40
Montero, Justine
9
St. Joseph (Lake
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
41
Quintero, Isabella
12
San Dimas
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
41
Barnes, Mackenzie
9
Duarte
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
43
Meadows, Asia
10
Beverly Hills
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
44
Soza, Melissa
10
Mountain View
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
45
Waymire, Paige
12
Nipomo
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
46
Hausman, Serena
10
Covina
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
47
Rivera, Carla
12
Sierra Vista
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
48
Bolusan, Brittany
11
Lompoc
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
--
Miranda, Rebecka
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asemota, Donatella
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yeoman, Nikol
9
Granite Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
2
Asemota, Fendi
11
Notre Dame (SO)
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
3
Corrin, Courtney
9
Harvard-Westlake
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
4
Agege, Efe
11
Harvard-Westlake
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
5
Wheatley, Dominique
11
Bonita
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
6
Vance, Caroline
12
San Marcos
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
7
Cotociu, Elizibeth
11
Pacifica (Garden
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
8
Lucas, Cecelia
10
Rio Mesa
36-08.25
(11.18m)
nwi
1
9
Harper, Kelsey
11
San Luis Obispo
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
1
10
Torres, Grace
11
San Luis Obispo
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
11
Moss, Jazmin
10
Mater Dei High S
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
12
Parker, Jill
12
Esperanza
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
12
Miranda, Rebecka
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
14
Dalley, Alexandria
12
San Luis Obispo
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
15
Hamann, Laura
11
Rosary
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
16
Coley, Kyra
10
Mater Dei High S
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
17
Martindale, Kelli
11
Santa Barbara
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
18
Peng, Cassidy
9
Bonita
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
19
Johnston, Ariel
11
Santa Ynez
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
19
Mitchell, Sloane
11
South Pasadena
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
21
NG, Jessica
12
South Pasadena
34-06.50
(10.53m)
nwi
1
22
Roizman, Nathali
11
Yorba Linda
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
23
Amazan, Khaila
11
South Hills
34-02.25
(10.42m)
nwi
1
24
Widdowson, Chloe
11
San Juan Hills
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
25
Valentin, Miranda
11
Bellflower
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
26
Hausman, Serena
10
Covina
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
27
PERRY, HARMONY
12
Artesia
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
28
Chatman, Jasmine
12
Buena Park
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
29
Bolusan, Brittany
11
Lompoc
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
30
Jones, Brenae
9
Garey
31-09.25
(9.68m)
nwi
1
31
Hudson, Kealia
10
South Pasadena
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
32
Castellanos, Yessica
10
Los Amigos
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
33
Rivera, Carla
12
Sierra Vista
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
34
White, Priscilla
12
Ganesha
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
35
Montero, Justine
9
St. Joseph (Lake
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
36
Meadows, Asia
10
Beverly Hills
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
37
Vuong, Michelle
11
Gabrielino
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Kaitlyn
10
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Grabowsky, Natalie
12
Santa Margarita
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
McCollum, Kari
10
Orange Lutheran
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Nilssen, Caitlin
12
J. Serra
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Johnson, Julie
12
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Fujii, Diana
11
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Frum, Jenna
11
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Boyer, Grace
12
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Mercado, Dre
12
Covina
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Pestano, Brooke
11
Oak Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Tu, Van
12
Rosemead
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Block, Amanda
9
Beverly Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Kwan, Anya
12
San Marino
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Peng, Cassidy
9
Bonita
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Yu, Vivan
11
Temple City
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Kim, Carolyn
11
El Segundo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Pfeifroth, Lauren
11
Wilson (Hacienda
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Xiong, Greta
10
Temple City
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Keefer, Madeline
12
Atascadero
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Sienko, Natalie
11
Yorba Linda
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
Lam, Angelina
10
El Monte
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Miller, Brooklyn
10
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Wulff, Jackie
12
Atascadero
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Kayla
11
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Duffy, Elisabeth
10
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Liang, Lauren
10
El Segundo
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, Katherine
11
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Florescu, Anelise
11
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee-sabbe, Laura
12
Notre Dame (SO)
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Stephanie
12
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Julia
10
Artesia
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarquinio, Jordan
10
Littlerock
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Tierreny
12
Granite Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Senebandith, Holly
12
Bonita
NH
(--)
1
--
Liu, Tiffany
11
Wilson (Hacienda
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-3
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2013 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
2013 Entries - Orange County Championships
942 shares:
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
2021
3
2019
2
2018
8
2017
1
2016
3
2015
62
13
2014
103
13
2013
88
24
2012
30
20
2011
40
11
5
2010
34
7
2009
7
5
2008
4
2007
1
2005
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-3
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!