Website:Click here
Results by: Record Timing
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | University | Time | Pace |
1 |
3185 |
Erik Olson |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
24:25 |
4:55 |
2 |
3186 |
Jim Rosa |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
24:25 |
4:55 |
3 |
2960 |
Weston Strum |
SR |
|
LMU |
24:27 |
4:56 |
4 |
3082 |
Eric Causey |
SO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
24:28 |
4:56 |
5 |
3282 |
Sean McGorty |
FR |
|
UNA-MCGORTY.S |
24:32 |
4:56 |
6 |
2837 |
Isaac Chavez |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
24:35 |
4:57 |
7 |
3153 |
Eric Avila |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
24:38 |
4:58 |
8 |
3274 |
Travis Fitzke |
NA |
|
UNA-FITZKE.T |
24:46 |
4:59 |
9 |
3363 |
J Madera |
|
|
UNA-MADERA |
24:48 |
5:00 |
10 |
3180 |
Mike Atchoo |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
24:58 |
5:02 |
11 |
3189 |
Garrett Sweatt |
SO |
|
STANFORD |
24:59 |
5:02 |
12 |
3052 |
Omar Caro |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
25:02 |
5:03 |
13 |
2878 |
Derek Alcorn |
JR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:04 |
5:03 |
14 |
2882 |
Andrew Epperson |
SR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:10 |
5:04 |
15 |
2953 |
Drew Dalton |
SR |
|
LMU |
25:13 |
5:05 |
16 |
2841 |
Dayne Gradone |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
25:15 |
5:05 |
17 |
3203 |
Kenny Krotzer |
SR |
|
STANFORD 2 |
25:19 |
5:06 |
18 |
3027 |
Reesey Byers |
|
|
SAC STATE |
25:20 |
5:06 |
19 |
2957 |
Kevin Joerger |
SR |
|
LMU |
25:20 |
5:06 |
20 |
3280 |
Jack Keelan |
FR |
|
UNA-KEELAN.J |
25:25 |
5:07 |
21 |
2857 |
Dawson Vorderbruegge |
NA |
|
CHI-RHO TRACK CLUB |
25:26 |
5:07 |
22 |
2861 |
Zorg Loustalet |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
25:27 |
5:08 |
23 |
2976 |
Brett Kelly |
JR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
25:30 |
5:08 |
24 |
2879 |
Marty Andrie |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:31 |
5:08 |
25 |
2845 |
Johnny Sanchez |
JR |
|
CHICO STATE |
25:35 |
5:09 |
26 |
2885 |
Phil Schneider |
JR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:38 |
5:10 |
27 |
3201 |
Jack Bordoni |
SO |
|
STANFORD 2 |
25:38 |
5:10 |
28 |
3291 |
Ryan Silva |
FR |
|
UNA-SILVA.R |
25:39 |
5:10 |
29 |
2884 |
Drew Kerschieter |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:40 |
5:10 |
30 |
2838 |
Alfonso Cisneros |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
25:40 |
5:10 |
31 |
3181 |
Kevin Bishop |
SO |
|
STANFORD |
25:40 |
5:10 |
32 |
2958 |
Douglas Petree |
JR |
|
LMU |
25:47 |
5:12 |
33 |
3086 |
Jarrett Moore |
JR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
25:50 |
5:12 |
34 |
2886 |
Frank Socha |
SR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:51 |
5:12 |
35 |
3113 |
Ben Demaree |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
25:52 |
5:13 |
36 |
3200 |
Marco Bertolotti |
JR |
|
STANFORD 2 |
25:53 |
5:13 |
37 |
3276 |
Patrick Gibson |
FR |
|
UNA-GIBSON.P |
25:54 |
5:13 |
38 |
2932 |
Kevin Poythress |
SR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
25:55 |
5:13 |
39 |
2933 |
Danny Vartanian |
SR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
25:56 |
5:13 |
40 |
2842 |
Alex McGuirk |
JR |
|
CHICO STATE |
25:56 |
5:13 |
41 |
2796 |
Nicolas Rifflard |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
25:56 |
5:13 |
42 |
2974 |
Alec Espeland |
SR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
25:57 |
5:14 |
43 |
2843 |
Aaron Mora |
FR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:00 |
5:14 |
44 |
2901 |
Justin Valdez |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
26:02 |
5:15 |
45 |
3265 |
Daniel Bereket |
FR |
|
UNA-BEREKET.D |
26:02 |
5:15 |
46 |
2928 |
Matt Kwiatkowski |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
26:03 |
5:15 |
47 |
3053 |
Oscar Caro |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
26:03 |
5:15 |
48 |
3366 |
Keir Forster |
|
|
UNA-FORSTER |
26:04 |
5:15 |
49 |
2959 |
John Pickhaver |
SR |
|
LMU |
26:04 |
5:15 |
50 |
3270 |
Thomas Coyle |
FR |
|
UNA-COYLE.T |
26:05 |
5:15 |
51 |
2840 |
Phil Graber |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:05 |
5:15 |
52 |
3323 |
N Obletz |
|
|
UNA |
26:05 |
5:15 |
53 |
3271 |
Tyler Deniston |
SR |
|
UNA-DENISTON.T |
26:07 |
5:16 |
54 |
2961 |
Michael Vorgitch |
JR |
|
LMU |
26:07 |
5:16 |
55 |
3117 |
Luca Signore |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:08 |
5:16 |
56 |
3324 |
C Harriman |
|
|
UNA |
26:10 |
5:16 |
57 |
2839 |
Alan Cuevas |
JR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:12 |
5:17 |
58 |
3290 |
Jordan Senko |
SR |
|
UNA-SENKO.J |
26:14 |
5:17 |
59 |
2973 |
Lucas Degree |
SO |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
26:15 |
5:17 |
60 |
3017 |
Benjamin Girodias |
JR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:15 |
5:17 |
61 |
2864 |
Evan Molineux |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
26:16 |
5:17 |
62 |
3277 |
Jared Hazlett |
SO |
|
UNA-HAZLETT |
26:17 |
5:18 |
63 |
3216 |
Alex Villaescusa |
JR |
|
STANISLAUS |
26:17 |
5:18 |
64 |
2846 |
Aaron Thomas |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:17 |
5:18 |
65 |
3024 |
Daniel Farmer |
NA |
|
PRT |
26:17 |
5:18 |
66 |
3056 |
Jon Dileva |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
26:18 |
5:18 |
67 |
3028 |
Domenic D'Aquisto |
|
|
SAC STATE |
26:18 |
5:18 |
68 |
2930 |
Chriss Grimble |
JR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
26:20 |
5:18 |
69 |
3016 |
John Fowler |
SO |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:20 |
5:18 |
70 |
3120 |
Moises Venegas |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:22 |
5:19 |
71 |
2978 |
Brendan Skime |
SO |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
26:24 |
5:19 |
72 |
3114 |
Adrian Hinojosa |
SO |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:24 |
5:19 |
73 |
3367 |
Nick Hicks |
SO |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
26:25 |
5:19 |
74 |
2956 |
Daniel Gibson |
JR |
|
LMU |
26:25 |
5:19 |
75 |
2975 |
Marty Joyce |
JR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
26:26 |
5:19 |
76 |
3132 |
Oliver Jorgensen |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:28 |
5:20 |
77 |
3155 |
Zach Boyd-Helm |
SO |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:28 |
5:20 |
78 |
2910 |
Christian Gering |
JR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
26:28 |
5:20 |
79 |
3227 |
John Hurd |
JR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
26:29 |
5:20 |
80 |
2883 |
Paul Geimer |
JR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
26:29 |
5:20 |
81 |
2865 |
Tyler Robinson |
SR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
26:30 |
5:20 |
82 |
3224 |
Matthew Crichton |
SR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
26:30 |
5:20 |
83 |
3057 |
Justin Doyle |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
26:30 |
5:20 |
84 |
2880 |
Joe Bourgeois |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
26:32 |
5:21 |
85 |
3156 |
Eric Ghelfi |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:32 |
5:21 |
86 |
3085 |
Gustavo Mena |
SR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
26:32 |
5:21 |
87 |
3140 |
James Young |
SR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:32 |
5:21 |
88 |
2977 |
Bryon Schuldt |
JR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
26:32 |
5:21 |
89 |
3115 |
Sam Holeman |
SO |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:33 |
5:21 |
90 |
3026 |
Drew Azevedo |
|
|
SAC STATE |
26:33 |
5:21 |
91 |
2844 |
Ryan Rampoldi |
FR |
|
CHICO STATE |
26:35 |
5:21 |
92 |
3099 |
Jannik Ernst |
SO |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
26:35 |
5:21 |
93 |
3030 |
Daniel Mitchell |
|
|
SAC STATE |
26:36 |
5:21 |
94 |
3159 |
Trevor Lynn |
SO |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:36 |
5:21 |
95 |
3081 |
Tom Bradley |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
26:36 |
5:22 |
96 |
2954 |
Michael Duncan |
SO |
|
LMU |
26:36 |
5:22 |
97 |
2908 |
Joey Brenner |
JR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
26:37 |
5:22 |
98 |
3019 |
Alexander Johann |
SR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:39 |
5:22 |
99 |
3244 |
Trevor Ehlenbach |
JR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
26:39 |
5:22 |
100 |
3172 |
Steven Lepe |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
26:39 |
5:22 |
101 |
3058 |
Francisco Gomez |
SO |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
26:39 |
5:22 |
102 |
2866 |
Justin Jones |
JR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
26:40 |
5:22 |
103 |
3158 |
Kevin Jorgensen |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:41 |
5:22 |
104 |
3242 |
Amar Dholakia |
SO |
|
UC DAVIS B |
26:41 |
5:22 |
105 |
3063 |
Adam Bodine |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
26:41 |
5:23 |
106 |
3112 |
Bryan Crook |
SO |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:43 |
5:23 |
107 |
3084 |
Patrick Kunkel |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
26:46 |
5:23 |
108 |
2795 |
Jack Nevins |
JR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
26:46 |
5:23 |
109 |
3021 |
Steven Ory |
SO |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:48 |
5:24 |
110 |
3062 |
Matthew Beasley |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
26:48 |
5:24 |
111 |
2858 |
Nico Banks |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
26:49 |
5:24 |
112 |
3173 |
Maguel Lopez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
26:52 |
5:25 |
113 |
3137 |
Austin Trapp |
JR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
26:53 |
5:25 |
114 |
3119 |
Ezana Tesfu |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
26:56 |
5:25 |
115 |
3022 |
Pryor Stroud |
JR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
26:57 |
5:26 |
116 |
3272 |
Kanwar Dhaliwal |
NA |
|
UNA-DHALIWAL.K |
26:59 |
5:26 |
117 |
3020 |
Paul Messana |
FR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
27:01 |
5:26 |
118 |
3023 |
Charles Watson |
FR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
27:01 |
5:27 |
119 |
2881 |
Andrew Chumich |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
27:02 |
5:27 |
120 |
3051 |
Cesar Berumen |
SO |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
27:02 |
5:27 |
121 |
3229 |
Michael Sciarra |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
27:03 |
5:27 |
122 |
3111 |
Joey Berriatua |
FR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
27:04 |
5:27 |
123 |
2860 |
Alex Lombardo |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
27:05 |
5:27 |
124 |
3087 |
Omar Solis |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
27:06 |
5:27 |
125 |
3018 |
Adam Hathaway |
FR |
|
POMONA-PITZER |
27:07 |
5:28 |
126 |
3134 |
Cameron Proceviat |
SO |
|
SIMON FRASER |
27:09 |
5:28 |
127 |
3174 |
George Martinez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
27:11 |
5:29 |
128 |
2929 |
Cooper Gill |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
27:12 |
5:29 |
129 |
3305 |
Michael Basuini |
SO |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
27:12 |
5:29 |
130 |
3152 |
Hector Aleman |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
27:15 |
5:29 |
131 |
2863 |
Alex Mauro |
JR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
27:16 |
5:30 |
132 |
2972 |
Grady Anderson |
JR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
27:17 |
5:30 |
133 |
3293 |
William Tsai |
NA |
|
UNA-TSAI.W |
27:17 |
5:30 |
134 |
3154 |
Cary Dunayan |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
27:19 |
5:30 |
135 |
3060 |
Doug Palmer |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
27:21 |
5:31 |
136 |
3116 |
Sean Roe |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
27:22 |
5:31 |
137 |
3231 |
Tyler Tockstein |
JR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
27:25 |
5:31 |
138 |
3054 |
Brandon Chavez |
FR |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
27:26 |
5:32 |
139 |
3213 |
Michael Mrgudic |
FR |
|
STANISLAUS |
27:27 |
5:32 |
140 |
3243 |
Luke Dorman |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
27:27 |
5:32 |
141 |
3136 |
Ephraim Tadesse |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
27:28 |
5:32 |
142 |
3103 |
Matthew Stephens |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
27:29 |
5:32 |
143 |
3003 |
Gordon Thomas |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:30 |
5:32 |
144 |
3289 |
Greg Scott |
NA |
|
UNA-SCOTT.G |
27:31 |
5:33 |
145 |
3065 |
Ryan Lesansee |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
27:32 |
5:33 |
146 |
2792 |
Austin Esposito |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
27:35 |
5:33 |
147 |
3212 |
Eric Brooks |
JR |
|
STANISLAUS |
27:35 |
5:33 |
148 |
2931 |
Tony Guzman |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
27:36 |
5:33 |
149 |
3241 |
Miguel Aceves |
SO |
|
UC DAVIS B |
27:36 |
5:34 |
150 |
3061 |
Erik Anderson |
SR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
27:37 |
5:34 |
151 |
3259 |
Daniel Pena |
JR |
|
UC MERCED |
27:37 |
5:34 |
152 |
3225 |
Daniel Eller |
SO |
|
THE MASTER'S |
27:37 |
5:34 |
153 |
2997 |
Nick Blanchard |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:39 |
5:34 |
154 |
3157 |
Christian Gonzales |
SO |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
27:41 |
5:35 |
155 |
3139 |
Brendan Wong |
SO |
|
SIMON FRASER |
27:41 |
5:35 |
156 |
2955 |
Logan Fulton |
FR |
|
LMU |
27:41 |
5:35 |
157 |
2952 |
Lance Capel |
SO |
|
LMU |
27:41 |
5:35 |
158 |
3312 |
Wayne Smith |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
27:42 |
5:35 |
159 |
2867 |
Lucas Van Houten |
SR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
27:42 |
5:35 |
160 |
2827 |
Jackson Higgins |
FR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
27:43 |
5:35 |
161 |
3059 |
Chris Hyden |
SO |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
27:44 |
5:35 |
162 |
2999 |
Ben Fox |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:46 |
5:36 |
163 |
3283 |
Thomas Melanson |
FR |
|
UNA-MELANSON.T |
27:48 |
5:36 |
164 |
3368 |
David French |
FR |
|
UNA-FRENCH |
27:48 |
5:36 |
165 |
3031 |
Cole Younger |
|
|
SAC STATE |
27:49 |
5:36 |
166 |
2859 |
Matt Cook |
SR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
27:49 |
5:36 |
167 |
2830 |
Martin Santillan |
SO |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
27:49 |
5:36 |
168 |
3260 |
Andrew Pierce |
SR |
|
UC MERCED |
27:50 |
5:36 |
169 |
2806 |
Daniel Damian |
JR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
27:50 |
5:36 |
170 |
2927 |
Uriel Cabanas |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
27:51 |
5:37 |
171 |
2913 |
Jess Montour |
SR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
27:52 |
5:37 |
172 |
3370 |
Edrick Almaguel |
|
|
UNA-ALMAGUEL |
27:53 |
5:37 |
173 |
3070 |
Christopher Spinney |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
27:54 |
5:37 |
174 |
3175 |
Alejandro Rosario |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
27:54 |
5:37 |
175 |
3313 |
Christian Wichmann |
SO |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
27:54 |
5:37 |
176 |
3230 |
Josh Sherfey |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
27:55 |
5:37 |
177 |
3160 |
Dylan Paulk |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
27:56 |
5:38 |
178 |
2998 |
Aric Crowell |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
27:59 |
5:38 |
179 |
3245 |
Patrick Fitzgerald |
SO |
|
UC DAVIS B |
28:01 |
5:39 |
180 |
3215 |
Alex Reyes |
JR |
|
STANISLAUS |
28:02 |
5:39 |
181 |
3210 |
Dean Alley |
SR |
|
STANISLAUS |
28:03 |
5:39 |
182 |
3118 |
Peter Stephens |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
28:07 |
5:40 |
183 |
3364 |
Cody Carter |
|
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
28:09 |
5:40 |
184 |
2810 |
Jose Mejia-Gonzalez |
SR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
28:09 |
5:40 |
185 |
2912 |
Tate Lagasca |
FR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
28:09 |
5:40 |
186 |
3228 |
Taylor Koh |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
28:11 |
5:41 |
187 |
2988 |
Perry Elerts |
FR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
28:12 |
5:41 |
188 |
3285 |
Omer Omer |
NA |
|
UNA-OMER.O |
28:12 |
5:41 |
189 |
2911 |
Alex Kilman |
SR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
28:14 |
5:41 |
190 |
2862 |
Kyle Lund |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
28:14 |
5:41 |
191 |
2828 |
Julio Mora |
SR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
28:16 |
5:42 |
192 |
2914 |
William Scoggins |
FR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
28:17 |
5:42 |
193 |
3171 |
Carlos Leon |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
28:20 |
5:42 |
194 |
2797 |
Temarius Walker |
SO |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
28:22 |
5:43 |
195 |
2829 |
Marcelo Rosales |
SO |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
28:25 |
5:43 |
196 |
3097 |
Ben Branagh |
FR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
28:28 |
5:44 |
197 |
3068 |
Justin Pinizzoto |
JR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
28:28 |
5:44 |
198 |
2825 |
Luis Chavez |
FR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
28:30 |
5:44 |
199 |
3069 |
Matthew Smith |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
28:32 |
5:45 |
200 |
3102 |
Nick Sherrell |
SO |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
28:38 |
5:46 |
201 |
3135 |
Lorenzo Smith |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
28:40 |
5:46 |
202 |
3176 |
Carlos Sibaja |
SO |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
28:43 |
5:47 |
203 |
3310 |
Jonathan Hernandez |
JR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
28:43 |
5:47 |
204 |
3025 |
Musafa Abbas |
|
|
SAC STATE |
28:44 |
5:47 |
205 |
2807 |
Gavin Davis-Ramos |
SO |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
28:45 |
5:47 |
206 |
3266 |
Pablo Borceguin |
JR |
|
UNA-BORCEGUIN.P |
28:46 |
5:48 |
207 |
3308 |
David Cummings |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
28:53 |
5:49 |
208 |
3256 |
Luis Ayala |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
28:53 |
5:49 |
209 |
3151 |
Tony Moore |
JR |
|
SIMPSON |
28:58 |
5:50 |
210 |
3133 |
Stuart MacDonald |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
29:00 |
5:50 |
211 |
3292 |
Victor Tamayo |
|
|
UNA-TAMAYO.V |
29:04 |
5:51 |
212 |
3261 |
Nicholas Stefanyshyn |
JR |
|
UC MERCED |
29:07 |
5:52 |
213 |
3064 |
Spencer Hoffman |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
29:08 |
5:52 |
214 |
3066 |
Neil Martin |
JR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
29:09 |
5:52 |
215 |
3288 |
Matthew Sartori |
NA |
|
UNA-SARTORI.M |
29:14 |
5:53 |
216 |
2794 |
Logan Means |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
29:14 |
5:53 |
217 |
2989 |
Jacob Garcia |
JR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
29:15 |
5:53 |
218 |
3083 |
Brendon Confer |
SR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
29:15 |
5:54 |
219 |
2826 |
Dylan Haerle |
FR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
29:17 |
5:54 |
220 |
2793 |
Conrad Larson |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
29:20 |
5:54 |
221 |
3211 |
Abraham Alvarado |
FR |
|
STANISLAUS |
29:24 |
5:55 |
222 |
3098 |
Garrick Chan |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
29:24 |
5:55 |
223 |
3005 |
Torin Wile |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
29:24 |
5:55 |
224 |
2934 |
Ryan Walker |
FR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
29:26 |
5:56 |
225 |
3055 |
Dennis Cruz |
SO |
|
SAN BERNARDINO V. |
29:29 |
5:56 |
226 |
3214 |
Hunter Ramos |
FR |
|
STANISLAUS |
29:37 |
5:58 |
227 |
3257 |
Charles Borsos |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
29:39 |
5:58 |
228 |
3100 |
Sam Ryan |
FR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
29:41 |
5:59 |
229 |
2992 |
Jose Reyes |
JR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
29:45 |
5:59 |
230 |
3101 |
Alex Selevos |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
29:47 |
6:00 |
231 |
3258 |
Chris Jones |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
29:53 |
6:01 |
232 |
2811 |
Irvin Parada |
FR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
29:56 |
6:02 |
233 |
2896 |
John DeDonatis |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
29:58 |
6:02 |
234 |
2900 |
Kevin So |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
29:58 |
6:02 |
235 |
3067 |
Rudy Mendoza |
SR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
30:05 |
6:03 |
236 |
2991 |
Jose Mares |
JR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
30:15 |
6:05 |
237 |
2990 |
Alex Gudino |
FR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
31:09 |
6:16 |
238 |
2808 |
Kyle Fetter |
FR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
31:14 |
6:17 |
239 |
2986 |
Alex Aguilar |
JR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
31:52 |
6:25 |
240 |
3001 |
Chris Hostetler |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
32:06 |
6:28 |
241 |
3309 |
Craig Elliot |
FR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
32:35 |
6:34 |
242 |
3306 |
Jaime Chavez-Navarro |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
33:09 |
6:40 |
243 |
2791 |
Nicholas Alexander |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
33:36 |
6:46 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Division --Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 STANFORD (24:54 124:27 1:15)
===================================
1 1 3185 Erik Olson JR 24:25
2 2 3186 Jim Rosa JR 24:25
3 5 3180 Mike Atchoo JR 24:58
4 6 3189 Garrett Sweatt SO 24:59
5 11 3181 Kevin Bishop SO 25:40
2. 50 LMU (25:23 126:51 1:37)
===================================
1 3 2960 Weston Strum SR 24:27
2 7 2953 Drew Dalton SR 25:13
3 9 2957 Kevin Joerger SR 25:20
4 12 2958 Douglas Petree JR 25:47
5 19 2959 John Pickhaver SR 26:04
6 ( 20) 2961 Michael Vorgitch JR 26:07
7 ( 29) 2956 Daniel Gibson JR 26:25
3. 105 N. DAKOTA ST. (26:07 130:32 0:56)
===================================
1 10 2976 Brett Kelly JR 25:30
2 17 2974 Alec Espeland SR 25:57
3 22 2973 Lucas Degree SO 26:15
4 26 2978 Brendan Skime SO 26:24
5 30 2975 Marty Joyce JR 26:26
6 ( 32) 2977 Bryon Schuldt JR 26:32
7 ( 47) 2972 Grady Anderson JR 27:17
4. 113 SAN FRANCISCO (25:59 129:51 2:08)
===================================
1 4 3082 Eric Causey SO 24:28
2 13 3086 Jarrett Moore JR 25:50
3 28 3367 Nick Hicks SO 26:25
4 31 3085 Gustavo Mena SR 26:32
5 37 3081 Tom Bradley FR 26:36
6 ( 42) 3084 Patrick Kunkel FR 26:46
7 ( 45) 3087 Omar Solis FR 27:06
5. 119 FRESNO STATE (26:18 131:26 1:17)
===================================
1 15 2932 Kevin Poythress SR 25:55
2 16 2933 Danny Vartanian SR 25:56
3 18 2928 Matt Kwiatkowski FR 26:03
4 24 2930 Chriss Grimble JR 26:20
5 46 2929 Cooper Gill FR 27:12
6 ( 52) 2931 Tony Guzman FR 27:36
7 ( 60) 2927 Uriel Cabanas FR 27:51
6. 120 SANTA CLARA (26:16 131:19 0:41)
===================================
1 14 3113 Ben Demaree JR 25:52
2 21 3117 Luca Signore SR 26:08
3 25 3120 Moises Venegas SR 26:22
4 27 3114 Adrian Hinojosa SO 26:24
5 33 3115 Sam Holeman SO 26:33
6 ( 41) 3112 Bryan Crook SO 26:43
7 ( 44) 3119 Ezana Tesfu SR 26:56
7. 159 SAC STATE (26:32 132:36 2:29)
===================================
1 8 3027 Reesey Byers 25:20
2 23 3028 Domenic D'Aquisto 26:18
3 34 3026 Drew Azevedo 26:33
4 36 3030 Daniel Mitchell 26:36
5 58 3031 Cole Younger 27:49
6 ( 71) 3025 Musafa Abbas 28:44
8. 241 UC DAVIS B (27:17 136:24 1:22)
===================================
1 38 3244 Trevor Ehlenbach JR 26:39
2 39 3242 Amar Dholakia SO 26:41
3 48 3243 Luke Dorman FR 27:27
4 53 3241 Miguel Aceves SO 27:36
5 63 3245 Patrick Fitzgerald SO 28:01
9. 249 SAN DIEGO (27:19 136:32 1:13)
===================================
1 40 3063 Adam Bodine FR 26:41
2 43 3062 Matthew Beasley FR 26:48
3 51 3065 Ryan Lesansee FR 27:32
4 54 3061 Erik Anderson SR 27:37
5 61 3070 Christopher Spinney FR 27:54
6 ( 67) 3068 Justin Pinizzoto JR 28:28
7 ( 69) 3069 Matthew Smith FR 28:32
10. 293 SAN JOSE STATE (28:07 140:34 2:49)
===================================
1 35 3099 Jannik Ernst SO 26:35
2 49 3103 Matthew Stephens JR 27:29
3 66 3097 Ben Branagh FR 28:28
4 70 3102 Nick Sherrell SO 28:38
5 73 3098 Garrick Chan JR 29:24
6 ( 75) 3100 Sam Ryan FR 29:41
7 ( 76) 3101 Alex Selevos JR 29:47
11. 298 PEPPERDINE (28:04 140:18 1:54)
===================================
1 50 3003 Gordon Thomas FR 27:30
2 55 2997 Nick Blanchard FR 27:39
3 57 2999 Ben Fox FR 27:46
4 62 2998 Aric Crowell FR 27:59
5 74 3005 Torin Wile FR 29:24
6 ( 77) 3001 Chris Hostetler SO 32:06
12. 312 CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE (28:09 140:43 0:47)
===================================
1 56 2827 Jackson Higgins FR 27:43
2 59 2830 Martin Santillan SO 27:49
3 64 2828 Julio Mora SR 28:16
4 65 2829 Marcelo Rosales SO 28:25
5 68 2825 Luis Chavez FR 28:30
6 ( 72) 2826 Dylan Haerle FR 29:17
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men's 8k Team Scoring By Division -Non Diviosn 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 38 COLORADO MINES (25:25 127:03 0:36)
===================================
1 4 2878 Derek Alcorn JR 25:04
2 5 2882 Andrew Epperson SR 25:10
3 8 2879 Marty Andrie SO 25:31
4 10 2885 Phil Schneider JR 25:38
5 11 2884 Drew Kerschieter SO 25:40
6 ( 13) 2886 Frank Socha SR 25:51
7 ( 28) 2883 Paul Geimer JR 26:29
2. 42 CHICO STATE (25:25 127:01 1:21)
===================================
1 1 2837 Isaac Chavez SR 24:35
2 6 2841 Dayne Gradone SR 25:15
3 9 2845 Johnny Sanchez JR 25:35
4 12 2838 Alfonso Cisneros SR 25:40
5 14 2842 Alex McGuirk JR 25:56
6 ( 16) 2843 Aaron Mora FR 26:00
7 ( 18) 2840 Phil Graber SR 26:05
3. 111 SAN BERNARDINO V. (26:07 130:32 1:37)
===================================
1 3 3052 Omar Caro FR 25:02
2 17 3053 Oscar Caro FR 26:03
3 22 3056 Jon Dileva FR 26:18
4 31 3057 Justin Doyle FR 26:30
5 38 3058 Francisco Gomez SO 26:39
6 ( 49) 3051 Cesar Berumen SO 27:02
7 ( 58) 3060 Doug Palmer FR 27:21
4. 133 SOUTHERN OREGON (26:11 130:55 2:03)
===================================
1 2 3153 Eric Avila SR 24:38
2 25 3155 Zach Boyd-Helm SO 26:28
3 32 3156 Eric Ghelfi JR 26:32
4 34 3159 Trevor Lynn SO 26:36
5 40 3158 Kevin Jorgensen JR 26:41
6 ( 55) 3152 Hector Aleman SR 27:15
7 ( 57) 3154 Cary Dunayan SR 27:19
5. 138 CLAREMONT-MS (26:21 131:42 1:22)
===================================
1 7 2861 Zorg Loustalet SO 25:27
2 20 2864 Evan Molineux SO 26:16
3 29 2865 Tyler Robinson SR 26:30
4 39 2866 Justin Jones JR 26:40
5 43 2858 Nico Banks FR 26:49
6 ( 51) 2860 Alex Lombardo FR 27:05
7 ( 56) 2863 Alex Mauro JR 27:16
6. 166 POMONA-PITZER (26:36 132:59 0:42)
===================================
1 19 3017 Benjamin Girodias JR 26:15
2 23 3016 John Fowler SO 26:20
3 36 3019 Alexander Johann SR 26:39
4 42 3021 Steven Ory SO 26:48
5 46 3022 Pryor Stroud JR 26:57
6 ( 47) 3020 Paul Messana FR 27:01
7 ( 48) 3023 Charles Watson FR 27:01
7. 215 SIMON FRASER (26:54 134:30 1:00)
===================================
1 24 3132 Oliver Jorgensen FR 26:28
2 33 3140 James Young SR 26:32
3 45 3137 Austin Trapp JR 26:53
4 52 3134 Cameron Proceviat SO 27:09
5 61 3136 Ephraim Tadesse FR 27:28
6 ( 66) 3139 Brendan Wong SO 27:41
7 ( 84) 3135 Lorenzo Smith FR 28:40
8. 231 THE MASTER'S (27:01 135:04 1:08)
===================================
1 27 3227 John Hurd JR 26:29
2 30 3224 Matthew Crichton SR 26:30
3 50 3229 Michael Sciarra FR 27:03
4 59 3231 Tyler Tockstein JR 27:25
5 65 3225 Daniel Eller SO 27:37
6 ( 73) 3230 Josh Sherfey FR 27:55
7 ( 78) 3228 Taylor Koh FR 28:11
9. 287 SOUTHWESTERN (27:24 136:56 1:41)
===================================
1 37 3172 Steven Lepe FR 26:39
2 44 3173 Maguel Lopez FR 26:52
3 53 3174 George Martinez FR 27:11
4 71 3175 Alejandro Rosario FR 27:54
5 82 3171 Carlos Leon FR 28:20
6 ( 85) 3176 Carlos Sibaja SO 28:43
10. 288 FORT LEWIS (27:28 137:20 1:46)
===================================
1 26 2910 Christian Gering JR 26:28
2 35 2908 Joey Brenner JR 26:37
3 70 2913 Jess Montour SR 27:52
4 77 2912 Tate Lagasca FR 28:09
5 80 2911 Alex Kilman SR 28:14
6 ( 81) 2914 William Scoggins FR 28:17
11. 292 ACADEMY OF ART (27:35 137:53 3:18)
===================================
1 15 2796 Nicolas Rifflard FR 25:56
2 41 2795 Jack Nevins JR 26:46
3 62 2792 Austin Esposito FR 27:35
4 83 2797 Temarius Walker SO 28:22
5 91 2794 Logan Means FR 29:14
6 ( 93) 2793 Conrad Larson FR 29:20
7 (106) 2791 Nicholas Alexander FR 33:36
12. 293 STANISLAUS (27:29 137:24 1:46)
===================================
1 21 3216 Alex Villaescusa JR 26:17
2 60 3213 Michael Mrgudic FR 27:27
3 63 3212 Eric Brooks JR 27:35
4 74 3215 Alex Reyes JR 28:02
5 75 3210 Dean Alley SR 28:03
6 ( 94) 3211 Abraham Alvarado FR 29:24
7 ( 95) 3214 Hunter Ramos FR 29:37
13. 367 WILLIAM JESSUP (28:05 140:24 1:41)
===================================
1 54 3305 Michael Basuini SO 27:12
2 67 3312 Wayne Smith SR 27:42
3 72 3313 Christian Wichmann SO 27:54
4 86 3310 Jonathan Hernandez JR 28:43
5 88 3308 David Cummings SR 28:53
6 (104) 3309 Craig Elliot FR 32:35
7 (105) 3306 Jaime Chavez-Navarro SR 33:09
14. 407 UC MERCED (28:38 143:06 2:02)
===================================
1 64 3259 Daniel Pena JR 27:37
2 68 3260 Andrew Pierce SR 27:50
3 89 3256 Luis Ayala FR 28:53
4 90 3261 Nicholas Stefanyshyn JR 29:07
5 96 3257 Charles Borsos SO 29:39
6 ( 98) 3258 Chris Jones FR 29:53
15. 433 CAL STATE EASTBAY (29:11 145:54 3:24)
===================================
1 69 2806 Daniel Damian JR 27:50
2 76 2810 Jose Mejia-Gonzalez SR 28:09
3 87 2807 Gavin Davis-Ramos SO 28:45
4 99 2811 Irvin Parada FR 29:56
5 102 2808 Kyle Fetter FR 31:14
16. 469 ND DE NAMUR (29:44 148:36 2:57)
===================================
1 79 2988 Perry Elerts FR 28:12
2 92 2989 Jacob Garcia JR 29:15
3 97 2992 Jose Reyes JR 29:45
4 100 2991 Jose Mares JR 30:15
5 101 2990 Alex Gudino FR 31:09
6 (103) 2986 Alex Aguilar JR 31:52
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | University | Time | Pace |
1 |
3199 |
Jessica Tonn |
SR |
|
STANFORD |
21:00 |
5:38 |
2 |
3192 |
Aisling Cuffe |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
21:00 |
5:38 |
3 |
3304 |
Rebekah Winterton |
JR |
|
UTAH |
21:22 |
5:44 |
4 |
3297 |
Susannah Hurst |
JR |
|
UTAH |
21:26 |
5:45 |
5 |
3036 |
Rachel Mitchell |
|
|
SAC STATE |
21:30 |
5:46 |
6 |
3037 |
Lauren Mugnaini |
|
|
SAC STATE |
21:30 |
5:46 |
7 |
3195 |
Megan Lacy |
SO |
|
STANFORD |
21:34 |
5:47 |
8 |
2965 |
Grace Graham-Zamudio |
JR |
|
LMU |
21:37 |
5:48 |
9 |
2942 |
Annemarie Schwanz |
SO |
|
FRESNO STATE |
21:42 |
5:50 |
10 |
3089 |
Kate Jamboretz |
JR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
21:43 |
5:50 |
11 |
3279 |
Danielle Katz |
FR |
|
UNA-KATZ.D |
21:47 |
5:51 |
12 |
3284 |
Carina Mendoza |
NA |
|
UNA-MENDOZA.C |
21:49 |
5:52 |
13 |
3275 |
Vanessa Fraser |
FR |
|
UNA-FRASER.V |
21:51 |
5:52 |
14 |
3191 |
Cami Chapus |
SO |
|
STANFORD |
21:57 |
5:54 |
15 |
3273 |
Emma Fisher |
FR |
|
UNA-FISHER.E |
22:02 |
5:55 |
16 |
3196 |
Molly McNamara |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
22:03 |
5:55 |
17 |
2969 |
Danielle Shanahan |
FR |
|
LMU |
22:06 |
5:56 |
18 |
3162 |
Summer Cano |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
22:09 |
5:57 |
19 |
2982 |
Maddie McClellan |
SR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
22:13 |
5:58 |
20 |
3032 |
Chole Berlioux |
|
|
SAC STATE |
22:14 |
5:58 |
21 |
2850 |
Ayla Granados |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
22:14 |
5:58 |
22 |
3198 |
Tate Murray |
SR |
|
STANFORD |
22:14 |
5:58 |
23 |
3237 |
Hannah Kellerman |
SR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
22:15 |
5:58 |
24 |
3124 |
Mary Kriege |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
22:18 |
5:59 |
25 |
3197 |
Rebecca Mehra |
SO |
|
STANFORD |
22:19 |
5:59 |
26 |
3264 |
Courtney Anderson |
NA |
|
UNA-ANDERSON.C |
22:19 |
6:00 |
27 |
2979 |
Abbi Aspengren |
JR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
22:22 |
6:00 |
28 |
3040 |
Veronica Stinnett |
|
|
SAC STATE |
22:23 |
6:01 |
29 |
2967 |
Brittnie Munoz |
SR |
|
LMU |
22:25 |
6:01 |
30 |
2852 |
Sara Mikesell |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
22:26 |
6:01 |
31 |
3072 |
Gillian Gorelik |
SR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
22:27 |
6:02 |
32 |
3295 |
Andrea Chavez |
SO |
|
UTAH |
22:30 |
6:02 |
33 |
2891 |
Chloe Gustafson |
JR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
22:38 |
6:05 |
34 |
2984 |
Erin Teschuk |
FR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
22:40 |
6:05 |
35 |
3143 |
Lindsey Butterworth |
SR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
22:40 |
6:05 |
36 |
3122 |
Lauren Germany |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
22:41 |
6:05 |
37 |
3190 |
Mary Kate Anselmini |
JR |
|
STANFORD |
22:42 |
6:06 |
38 |
2949 |
Kevyn Murphy |
SR |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
22:45 |
6:06 |
39 |
3008 |
Katie Engel |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
22:46 |
6:07 |
40 |
3088 |
Lily Engelbrekt |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
22:47 |
6:07 |
41 |
3217 |
Dallas Campbell |
SR |
|
STANISLAUS |
22:47 |
6:07 |
42 |
3232 |
Karis Frankian |
SO |
|
THE MASTER'S |
22:48 |
6:07 |
43 |
3079 |
Ashton Padberg |
SO |
|
SAN DIEGO |
22:52 |
6:08 |
44 |
3269 |
Jackie Choucair |
FR |
|
UNA-CHOUCAIR.J |
22:53 |
6:09 |
45 |
2970 |
Sheree Shea |
SR |
|
LMU |
22:54 |
6:09 |
46 |
3141 |
Kirsten Allen |
JR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
22:54 |
6:09 |
47 |
3148 |
Kansas MacKenzie |
SO |
|
SIMON FRASER |
22:55 |
6:09 |
48 |
2964 |
Evelyn Gonzalez |
SO |
|
LMU |
22:58 |
6:10 |
49 |
2981 |
Heidi Peterson |
SO |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
22:59 |
6:10 |
50 |
3092 |
Daryl Phil |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
23:00 |
6:11 |
51 |
2971 |
Kelli Sugimoto |
SO |
|
LMU |
23:01 |
6:11 |
52 |
3296 |
Auralea Fain |
SR |
|
UTAH |
23:02 |
6:11 |
53 |
3050 |
Ali Teliha |
FR |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
23:05 |
6:12 |
54 |
3038 |
Stephanie Rasmussen |
|
|
SAC STATE |
23:06 |
6:12 |
55 |
3223 |
Marina Vorderbruegge |
SR |
|
STANISLAUS |
23:08 |
6:13 |
56 |
3034 |
Emily Johnston |
|
|
SAC STATE |
23:08 |
6:13 |
57 |
3010 |
Elle Lemco |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
23:09 |
6:13 |
58 |
3094 |
Kailey Ulland |
JR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
23:09 |
6:13 |
59 |
2851 |
Bailey Henshaw |
JR |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:10 |
6:13 |
60 |
2888 |
Nicole DeMontigny |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
23:10 |
6:13 |
61 |
3142 |
Rebecca Bassett |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
23:10 |
6:13 |
62 |
3108 |
Aylin Mejia |
SR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
23:12 |
6:14 |
63 |
2848 |
Rebekah Bahra |
SO |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:12 |
6:14 |
64 |
2868 |
Lisa Beem |
SR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
23:14 |
6:14 |
65 |
3006 |
Adie Davies |
SR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
23:15 |
6:14 |
66 |
3077 |
Ashley Mitchell |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
23:16 |
6:15 |
67 |
3168 |
Alex Rudd |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
23:16 |
6:15 |
68 |
2939 |
Julianne Jacques |
SO |
|
FRESNO STATE |
23:18 |
6:15 |
69 |
2849 |
Sadie Gastelum |
FR |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:18 |
6:15 |
70 |
3301 |
Becky Sarmiento |
FR |
|
UTAH |
23:20 |
6:16 |
71 |
3166 |
Rebecca Lupescu |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
23:21 |
6:16 |
72 |
2821 |
Oddesy Tapia |
JR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
23:21 |
6:16 |
73 |
3234 |
Katrina Graham |
SR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
23:21 |
6:16 |
74 |
3144 |
Emma Chadsey |
SO |
|
SIMON FRASER |
23:22 |
6:16 |
75 |
2855 |
Jessica Varela |
JR |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:22 |
6:17 |
76 |
3123 |
Audrey Hiatt |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
23:24 |
6:17 |
77 |
3073 |
Andrea Hughes |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
23:25 |
6:17 |
78 |
2968 |
Kelly Parsons |
SO |
|
LMU |
23:27 |
6:18 |
79 |
2938 |
Kristen Galvez |
SR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
23:29 |
6:18 |
80 |
3150 |
Sarah Sawatzky |
SR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
23:29 |
6:18 |
81 |
3048 |
Taylor Khan |
SO |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
23:30 |
6:19 |
82 |
3105 |
Becca Garcia |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
23:32 |
6:19 |
83 |
2856 |
Jordan Walsh |
SO |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:32 |
6:19 |
84 |
3299 |
Nikki Rietz |
JR |
|
UTAH |
23:32 |
6:19 |
85 |
3044 |
Kim Avalos |
FR |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
23:32 |
6:19 |
86 |
3236 |
Rachael Ingoldsby |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
23:33 |
6:19 |
87 |
2853 |
Quetta Peinado |
SO |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:33 |
6:19 |
88 |
3208 |
Sophia Ginez |
SR |
|
STANFORD 2 |
23:34 |
6:20 |
89 |
3249 |
Rianna Goins |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
23:36 |
6:20 |
90 |
3146 |
Tanya Humeniuk |
SO |
|
SIMON FRASER |
23:37 |
6:20 |
91 |
3206 |
Hannah Brown |
SO |
|
STANFORD 2 |
23:37 |
6:20 |
92 |
3127 |
Emily Robinson |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
23:38 |
6:21 |
93 |
3035 |
Teresa Mallory |
|
|
SAC STATE |
23:41 |
6:22 |
94 |
2871 |
Adele Eslinger |
SR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
23:42 |
6:22 |
95 |
2963 |
Chloe Curtis |
JR |
|
LMU |
23:43 |
6:22 |
96 |
3302 |
Dana Snell |
FR |
|
UTAH |
23:43 |
6:22 |
97 |
3300 |
Jessica Sams |
FR |
|
UTAH |
23:44 |
6:22 |
98 |
2923 |
Katarina Medici |
SR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
23:44 |
6:22 |
99 |
2936 |
Alyson De La Rosa |
JR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
23:46 |
6:23 |
100 |
3252 |
Clara Macleod |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
23:46 |
6:23 |
101 |
3248 |
Olivia Goins |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
23:47 |
6:23 |
102 |
3078 |
Sydney Olagaray |
SO |
|
SAN DIEGO |
23:47 |
6:23 |
103 |
2819 |
Sarah Perrin |
FR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
23:48 |
6:23 |
104 |
3278 |
Claire Jenkins |
NA |
|
UNA-JENKINS.C |
23:48 |
6:23 |
105 |
2847 |
Jacquie Adams |
FR |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:48 |
6:23 |
106 |
2876 |
Tess Williams |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
23:48 |
6:23 |
107 |
2816 |
Imani Heath |
SO |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
23:49 |
6:24 |
108 |
2921 |
Maddie Kruger |
JR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
23:50 |
6:24 |
109 |
3207 |
Jaye Buchbinder |
JR |
|
STANFORD 2 |
23:51 |
6:24 |
110 |
2920 |
Kate Judge |
SO |
|
FORT LEWIS |
23:51 |
6:24 |
111 |
2854 |
Hayley Swanson |
SR |
|
CHICO STATE |
23:52 |
6:24 |
112 |
3128 |
Kelly Ryan |
JR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
23:53 |
6:25 |
113 |
3253 |
Katie Ott |
SO |
|
UC DAVIS B |
23:56 |
6:25 |
114 |
3043 |
Katie Alioto |
SO |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
23:56 |
6:25 |
115 |
2802 |
Arianna Michaels |
SO |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
23:56 |
6:26 |
116 |
2873 |
Carmen Mejia |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
23:57 |
6:26 |
117 |
2962 |
Kyra Burke |
FR |
|
LMU |
24:00 |
6:27 |
118 |
2870 |
Rae Brookshire |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
24:02 |
6:27 |
119 |
2941 |
Deanna Ribeiro |
SR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
24:04 |
6:28 |
120 |
3251 |
Nicole Lane |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
24:05 |
6:28 |
121 |
3093 |
Elizabeth Schultz |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
24:06 |
6:28 |
122 |
2872 |
Nicki Maslan |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
24:06 |
6:28 |
123 |
2892 |
Ann Miller |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
24:06 |
6:28 |
124 |
3147 |
Michaela Kane |
SR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
24:07 |
6:28 |
125 |
3222 |
Katie Timmermans |
JR |
|
STANISLAUS |
24:07 |
6:29 |
126 |
3233 |
Micayla Frankian |
SR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
24:08 |
6:29 |
127 |
3039 |
Adrianna Royal |
|
|
SAC STATE |
24:08 |
6:29 |
128 |
3121 |
Kayla Germany |
SR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
24:09 |
6:29 |
129 |
3015 |
Kelly Smyth |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
24:10 |
6:29 |
130 |
2822 |
Alexandra Torres |
JR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
24:12 |
6:30 |
131 |
3145 |
Brittany Evans |
FR |
|
SIMON FRASER |
24:13 |
6:30 |
132 |
3049 |
Carina Novell |
SO |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
24:14 |
6:30 |
133 |
3238 |
Hollie Larsen |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
24:15 |
6:31 |
134 |
2831 |
Megan Magdaleno |
JR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
24:16 |
6:31 |
135 |
3012 |
Monica McGinty |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
24:18 |
6:31 |
136 |
3013 |
Lisa Santrock |
SR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
24:20 |
6:32 |
137 |
3255 |
Julia Yang |
SO |
|
UC DAVIS B |
24:22 |
6:33 |
138 |
2935 |
Saylah Barserian |
SR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
24:22 |
6:33 |
139 |
3046 |
Cristy Garcia |
JR |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
24:24 |
6:33 |
140 |
2966 |
Melanie Joerger |
SO |
|
LMU |
24:24 |
6:33 |
141 |
3075 |
Dani Lemieux |
SO |
|
SAN DIEGO |
24:25 |
6:33 |
142 |
2869 |
Bridget Blum |
SO |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
24:25 |
6:33 |
143 |
2944 |
Caitlyn Foss |
FR |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
24:26 |
6:34 |
144 |
2874 |
Rachel Mow |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
24:26 |
6:34 |
145 |
2919 |
Kiara Glover |
SO |
|
FORT LEWIS |
24:27 |
6:34 |
146 |
3250 |
Kayla Knapp |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
24:28 |
6:34 |
147 |
2983 |
Paige Stratioti |
SO |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
24:29 |
6:34 |
148 |
2924 |
Emily White |
FR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
24:29 |
6:34 |
149 |
3240 |
Charity Schroeder |
JR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
24:30 |
6:35 |
150 |
3096 |
Lauren Wilch |
FR |
|
SAN FRANCISCO |
24:30 |
6:35 |
151 |
2877 |
Caroline Willian |
FR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
24:31 |
6:35 |
152 |
3009 |
Sydney Gray |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
24:32 |
6:35 |
153 |
2887 |
Hanna Barringer |
FR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
24:33 |
6:35 |
154 |
3045 |
Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher |
FR |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
24:33 |
6:36 |
155 |
3109 |
Nina Sassano |
FR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
24:35 |
6:36 |
156 |
2834 |
Nicole Rietveld |
JR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
24:37 |
6:37 |
157 |
3220 |
Sarah Miranda |
SO |
|
STANISLAUS |
24:38 |
6:37 |
158 |
3167 |
Jessie Rozario |
JR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
24:41 |
6:38 |
159 |
3071 |
Lindsay Benster |
SO |
|
SAN DIEGO |
24:44 |
6:38 |
160 |
3126 |
Allison Maio |
SO |
|
SANTA CLARA |
24:45 |
6:39 |
161 |
3076 |
Claire Miller |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
24:47 |
6:39 |
162 |
2893 |
Whitney Schultz |
FR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
24:47 |
6:39 |
163 |
2926 |
Alexis Work |
SO |
|
FORT LEWIS |
24:47 |
6:39 |
164 |
3080 |
Kalin Padberg |
SO |
|
SAN DIEGO |
24:48 |
6:40 |
165 |
3161 |
Aspen Abbott |
FR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
24:50 |
6:40 |
166 |
2800 |
Kaelyn Harbison |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
24:51 |
6:40 |
167 |
2833 |
Alexis Pichardo |
SR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
24:53 |
6:41 |
168 |
2940 |
Meagan Paracholski |
JR |
|
FRESNO STATE |
24:54 |
6:41 |
169 |
3047 |
Alyssa Horning |
SO |
|
SAINT MARY'S |
24:59 |
6:42 |
170 |
2985 |
Kayla Woltz |
FR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
24:59 |
6:42 |
171 |
2875 |
Kaitlyn Spees |
JR |
|
CLAREMONT-MS |
25:01 |
6:43 |
172 |
3074 |
Stephanie Lapidus |
FR |
|
SAN DIEGO |
25:02 |
6:43 |
173 |
3219 |
Gabriela Maldonado |
FR |
|
STANISLAUS |
25:02 |
6:43 |
174 |
3254 |
Kaz Shidara |
FR |
|
UC DAVIS B |
25:03 |
6:44 |
175 |
3041 |
Jacquelin Taylor |
|
|
SAC STATE |
25:07 |
6:45 |
176 |
2945 |
Kelsie Kobayaski |
SO |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
25:10 |
6:46 |
177 |
3104 |
Marissa Buckley |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
25:14 |
6:46 |
178 |
3106 |
Jenay Jauregui |
FR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
25:14 |
6:46 |
179 |
2889 |
Kirsten Farquhar |
JR |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:16 |
6:47 |
180 |
2832 |
Victoria Olaiz |
JR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
25:18 |
6:47 |
181 |
3007 |
Stasia Demick |
SO |
|
PEPPERDINE |
25:19 |
6:48 |
182 |
3221 |
Laticia Joven |
SO |
|
STANISLAUS |
25:21 |
6:48 |
183 |
2925 |
Madeigh Winsor |
FR |
|
FORT LEWIS |
25:26 |
6:50 |
184 |
3303 |
Makenzie Clark |
FR |
|
UTAH |
25:29 |
6:51 |
185 |
2815 |
Camille Hansen |
FR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
25:33 |
6:51 |
186 |
3262 |
Sofia Rios |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
25:33 |
6:52 |
187 |
2948 |
Louise Mulvey |
JR |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
25:33 |
6:52 |
188 |
3110 |
Alex Seda |
SR |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
25:35 |
6:52 |
189 |
2799 |
Madeline Dignadice |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
25:37 |
6:53 |
190 |
2890 |
Susan Frazier |
SO |
|
COLORADO MINES |
25:39 |
6:53 |
191 |
2817 |
Michelle LaPonte |
FR |
|
CAL STATE EASTBAY |
25:45 |
6:55 |
192 |
3322 |
Hannah Wiesner |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
25:49 |
6:56 |
193 |
2980 |
Taylor Janssen |
FR |
|
N. DAKOTA ST. |
25:52 |
6:57 |
194 |
3164 |
Katt Korpela |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
25:54 |
6:57 |
195 |
3169 |
Luisa Westley |
SR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
25:55 |
6:58 |
196 |
2994 |
Miriam Orozco |
FR |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
25:56 |
6:58 |
197 |
2946 |
Amanda Lee |
SR |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
25:59 |
6:58 |
198 |
3179 |
Sierra Echols |
SO |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
26:00 |
6:59 |
199 |
3365 |
Atalie Frank |
|
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:09 |
7:01 |
200 |
3218 |
Jackie Torres |
FR |
|
STANISLAUS |
26:16 |
7:03 |
201 |
3239 |
Morgan Pedrick |
FR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
26:26 |
7:06 |
202 |
2836 |
Annie Weiss |
FR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
26:40 |
7:09 |
203 |
3320 |
Allyson Richmond |
SO |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
26:42 |
7:10 |
204 |
3163 |
Tayna Jones |
FR |
|
SOUTHERN OREGON |
26:52 |
7:13 |
205 |
2950 |
Melody Papalii |
JR |
|
HAWAII-MANOA |
27:05 |
7:16 |
206 |
3177 |
Samantha Bojoquez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
27:14 |
7:19 |
207 |
2903 |
Renee Dominguez |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
27:46 |
7:27 |
208 |
2835 |
Kristen Tapia |
JR |
|
CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE |
27:51 |
7:28 |
209 |
2905 |
Nicole Long |
JR |
|
DOMINICAN |
28:43 |
7:43 |
210 |
3315 |
Megan Crutchfield |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
28:44 |
7:43 |
211 |
2907 |
Kendra Woodglass |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
28:49 |
7:44 |
212 |
3235 |
Jessica Hawley |
JR |
|
THE MASTER'S |
29:17 |
7:52 |
213 |
3107 |
Lalida Maokhamphiou |
SO |
|
SAN JOSE STATE |
29:18 |
7:52 |
214 |
2904 |
Katie Gomez |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN |
29:40 |
7:58 |
215 |
2804 |
Kayla Pritchett |
FR |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
29:44 |
7:59 |
216 |
2902 |
Aimee Carrazco |
SO |
|
DOMINICAN |
29:53 |
8:01 |
217 |
3321 |
Claire Silva |
FR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
30:05 |
8:04 |
218 |
3319 |
Christina Malek |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
30:12 |
8:06 |
219 |
3317 |
Justine Kruger |
SO |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
30:24 |
8:10 |
220 |
2993 |
Mia Jimenez |
SO |
|
ND DE NAMUR |
30:27 |
8:11 |
221 |
2906 |
Lauren Morris |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN |
30:29 |
8:11 |
222 |
3314 |
Nazareth Arzate |
SR |
|
WILLIAM JESSUP |
31:28 |
8:27 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring By Division -Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 33 STANFORD (21:31 107:34 1:03)
===================================
1 1 3199 Jessica Tonn SR 21:00
2 2 3192 Aisling Cuffe JR 21:00
3 7 3195 Megan Lacy SO 21:34
4 11 3191 Cami Chapus SO 21:57
5 12 3196 Molly McNamara JR 22:03
6 ( 16) 3198 Tate Murray SR 22:14
7 ( 18) 3197 Rebecca Mehra SO 22:19
2. 83 SAC STATE (22:09 110:43 1:36)
===================================
1 5 3036 Rachel Mitchell 21:30
2 6 3037 Lauren Mugnaini 21:30
3 15 3032 Chole Berlioux 22:14
4 20 3040 Veronica Stinnett 22:23
5 37 3038 Stephanie Rasmussen 23:06
6 ( 38) 3034 Emily Johnston 23:08
7 ( 56) 3035 Teresa Mallory 23:41
3. 103 LMU (22:24 112:00 1:21)
===================================
1 8 2965 Grace Graham-Zamudio JR 21:37
2 13 2969 Danielle Shanahan FR 22:06
3 21 2967 Brittnie Munoz SR 22:25
4 30 2970 Sheree Shea SR 22:54
5 31 2964 Evelyn Gonzalez SO 22:58
6 ( 34) 2971 Kelli Sugimoto SO 23:01
7 ( 48) 2968 Kelly Parsons SO 23:27
4. 110 UTAH (22:20 111:40 1:58)
===================================
1 3 3304 Rebekah Winterton JR 21:22
2 4 3297 Susannah Hurst JR 21:26
3 23 3295 Andrea Chavez SO 22:30
4 35 3296 Auralea Fain SR 23:02
5 45 3301 Becky Sarmiento FR 23:20
6 ( 52) 3299 Nikki Rietz JR 23:32
7 ( 57) 3302 Dana Snell FR 23:43
5. 169 N. DAKOTA ST. (22:57 114:43 2:16)
===================================
1 14 2982 Maddie McClellan SR 22:13
2 19 2979 Abbi Aspengren JR 22:22
3 24 2984 Erin Teschuk FR 22:40
4 32 2981 Heidi Peterson SO 22:59
5 80 2983 Paige Stratioti SO 24:29
6 ( 90) 2985 Kayla Woltz FR 24:59
7 ( 97) 2980 Taylor Janssen FR 25:52
6. 178 SAN FRANCISCO (22:57 114:45 2:23)
===================================
1 10 3089 Kate Jamboretz JR 21:43
2 28 3088 Lily Engelbrekt FR 22:47
3 33 3092 Daryl Phil FR 23:00
4 40 3094 Kailey Ulland JR 23:09
5 67 3093 Elizabeth Schultz FR 24:06
6 ( 81) 3096 Lauren Wilch FR 24:30
7. 202 SAN DIEGO (23:10 115:47 1:20)
===================================
1 22 3072 Gillian Gorelik SR 22:27
2 29 3079 Ashton Padberg SO 22:52
3 43 3077 Ashley Mitchell FR 23:16
4 47 3073 Andrea Hughes FR 23:25
5 61 3078 Sydney Olagaray SO 23:47
6 ( 77) 3075 Dani Lemieux SO 24:25
7 ( 86) 3071 Lindsay Benster SO 24:44
8. 205 SANTA CLARA (23:11 115:54 1:35)
===================================
1 17 3124 Mary Kriege JR 22:18
2 25 3122 Lauren Germany SR 22:41
3 46 3123 Audrey Hiatt JR 23:24
4 55 3127 Emily Robinson JR 23:38
5 62 3128 Kelly Ryan JR 23:53
6 ( 68) 3121 Kayla Germany SR 24:09
7 ( 87) 3126 Allison Maio SO 24:45
9. 225 FRESNO STATE (23:16 116:19 2:22)
===================================
1 9 2942 Annemarie Schwanz SO 21:42
2 44 2939 Julianne Jacques SO 23:18
3 49 2938 Kristen Galvez SR 23:29
4 58 2936 Alyson De La Rosa JR 23:46
5 65 2941 Deanna Ribeiro SR 24:04
6 ( 75) 2935 Saylah Barserian SR 24:22
7 ( 89) 2940 Meagan Paracholski JR 24:54
10. 249 PEPPERDINE (23:32 117:38 1:32)
===================================
1 27 3008 Katie Engel SO 22:46
2 39 3010 Elle Lemco FR 23:09
3 42 3006 Adie Davies SR 23:15
4 69 3015 Kelly Smyth SO 24:10
5 72 3012 Monica McGinty FR 24:18
6 ( 73) 3013 Lisa Santrock SR 24:20
7 ( 82) 3009 Sydney Gray FR 24:32
11. 273 SAINT MARY'S (23:40 118:17 1:09)
===================================
1 36 3050 Ali Teliha FR 23:05
2 50 3048 Taylor Khan SO 23:30
3 53 3044 Kim Avalos FR 23:32
4 64 3043 Katie Alioto SO 23:56
5 70 3049 Carina Novell SO 24:14
6 ( 76) 3046 Cristy Garcia JR 24:24
7 ( 83) 3045 Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher FR 24:33
12. 302 UC DAVIS B (23:50 119:10 0:29)
===================================
1 54 3249 Rianna Goins FR 23:36
2 59 3252 Clara Macleod FR 23:46
3 60 3248 Olivia Goins FR 23:47
4 63 3253 Katie Ott SO 23:56
5 66 3251 Nicole Lane FR 24:05
6 ( 74) 3255 Julia Yang SO 24:22
7 ( 79) 3250 Kayla Knapp FR 24:28
13. 361 SAN JOSE STATE (24:22 121:47 2:02)
===================================
1 41 3108 Aylin Mejia SR 23:12
2 51 3105 Becca Garcia JR 23:32
3 84 3109 Nina Sassano FR 24:35
4 92 3104 Marissa Buckley JR 25:14
5 93 3106 Jenay Jauregui FR 25:14
6 ( 96) 3110 Alex Seda SR 25:35
7 (102) 3107 Lalida Maokhamphiou SO 29:18
14. 388 HAWAII-MANOA (24:47 123:53 3:14)
===================================
1 26 2949 Kevyn Murphy SR 22:45
2 78 2944 Caitlyn Foss FR 24:26
3 91 2945 Kelsie Kobayaski SO 25:10
4 95 2948 Louise Mulvey JR 25:33
5 98 2946 Amanda Lee SR 25:59
6 (100) 2950 Melody Papalii JR 27:05
15. 437 CAL ST-NORTHRIDGE (25:09 125:44 2:24)
===================================
1 71 2831 Megan Magdaleno JR 24:16
2 85 2834 Nicole Rietveld JR 24:37
3 88 2833 Alexis Pichardo SR 24:53
4 94 2832 Victoria Olaiz JR 25:18
5 99 2836 Annie Weiss FR 26:40
6 (101) 2835 Kristen Tapia JR 27:51
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring By Division -Non Div 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 51 CHICO STATE (22:52 114:20 1:04)
===================================
1 2 2850 Ayla Granados SR 22:14
2 4 2852 Sara Mikesell SR 22:26
3 12 2851 Bailey Henshaw JR 23:10
4 15 2848 Rebekah Bahra SO 23:12
5 18 2849 Sadie Gastelum FR 23:18
6 ( 23) 2855 Jessica Varela JR 23:22
7 ( 25) 2856 Jordan Walsh SO 23:32
2. 61 SIMON FRASER (23:01 115:01 0:42)
===================================
1 6 3143 Lindsey Butterworth SR 22:40
2 9 3141 Kirsten Allen JR 22:54
3 10 3148 Kansas MacKenzie SO 22:55
4 14 3142 Rebecca Bassett FR 23:10
5 22 3144 Emma Chadsey SO 23:22
6 ( 24) 3150 Sarah Sawatzky SR 23:29
7 ( 27) 3146 Tanya Humeniuk SO 23:37
3. 98 THE MASTER'S (23:13 116:05 1:53)
===================================
1 3 3237 Hannah Kellerman SR 22:15
2 8 3232 Karis Frankian SO 22:48
3 21 3234 Katrina Graham SR 23:21
4 26 3236 Rachael Ingoldsby FR 23:33
5 40 3233 Micayla Frankian SR 24:08
6 ( 42) 3238 Hollie Larsen FR 24:15
7 ( 46) 3240 Charity Schroeder JR 24:30
4. 138 SOUTHERN OREGON (23:40 118:17 2:41)
===================================
1 1 3162 Summer Cano JR 22:09
2 17 3168 Alex Rudd SR 23:16
3 19 3166 Rebecca Lupescu JR 23:21
4 49 3167 Jessie Rozario JR 24:41
5 52 3161 Aspen Abbott FR 24:50
6 ( 61) 3164 Katt Korpela SR 25:54
7 ( 62) 3169 Luisa Westley SR 25:55
5. 146 CLAREMONT-MS (23:45 118:43 0:48)
===================================
1 16 2868 Lisa Beem SR 23:14
2 28 2871 Adele Eslinger SR 23:42
3 31 2876 Tess Williams SO 23:48
4 35 2873 Carmen Mejia FR 23:57
5 36 2870 Rae Brookshire SO 24:02
6 ( 37) 2872 Nicki Maslan SO 24:06
7 ( 43) 2869 Bridget Blum SO 24:25
6. 153 COLORADO MINES (23:51 119:14 2:09)
===================================
1 5 2891 Chloe Gustafson JR 22:38
2 13 2888 Nicole DeMontigny SO 23:10
3 38 2892 Ann Miller SO 24:06
4 47 2887 Hanna Barringer FR 24:33
5 50 2893 Whitney Schultz FR 24:47
6 ( 54) 2889 Kirsten Farquhar JR 25:16
7 ( 58) 2890 Susan Frazier SO 25:39
7. 158 STANISLAUS (23:57 119:42 2:15)
===================================
1 7 3217 Dallas Campbell SR 22:47
2 11 3223 Marina Vorderbruegge SR 23:08
3 39 3222 Katie Timmermans JR 24:07
4 48 3220 Sarah Miranda SO 24:38
5 53 3219 Gabriela Maldonado FR 25:02
6 ( 55) 3221 Laticia Joven SO 25:21
7 ( 63) 3218 Jackie Torres FR 26:16
8. 180 CAL STATE EASTBAY (24:09 120:43 2:12)
===================================
1 20 2821 Oddesy Tapia JR 23:21
2 30 2819 Sarah Perrin FR 23:48
3 32 2816 Imani Heath SO 23:49
4 41 2822 Alexandra Torres JR 24:12
5 57 2815 Camille Hansen FR 25:33
6 ( 59) 2817 Michelle LaPonte FR 25:45
9. 185 FORT LEWIS (24:05 120:21 0:45)
===================================
1 29 2923 Katarina Medici SR 23:44
2 33 2921 Maddie Kruger JR 23:50
3 34 2920 Kate Judge SO 23:51
4 44 2919 Kiara Glover SO 24:27
5 45 2924 Emily White FR 24:29
6 ( 51) 2926 Alexis Work SO 24:47
7 ( 56) 2925 Madeigh Winsor FR 25:26
10. 334 WILLIAM JESSUP (28:19 141:32 4:23)
===================================
1 60 3322 Hannah Wiesner SR 25:49
2 64 3320 Allyson Richmond SO 26:42
3 67 3315 Megan Crutchfield SR 28:44
4 71 3321 Claire Silva FR 30:05
5 72 3319 Christina Malek SR 30:12
6 ( 73) 3317 Justine Kruger SO 30:24
7 ( 75) 3314 Nazareth Arzate SR 31:28
11. 338 DOMINICAN (28:59 144:51 2:07)
===================================
1 65 2903 Renee Dominguez SR 27:46
2 66 2905 Nicole Long JR 28:43
3 68 2907 Kendra Woodglass SR 28:49
4 69 2904 Katie Gomez FR 29:40
5 70 2902 Aimee Carrazco SO 29:53
6 ( 74) 2906 Lauren Morris SR 30:29
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
1407 |
Kai Benedict |
JR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
15:49 |
5:06 |
2 |
1556 |
Garrett Migliozzi |
SR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
15:57 |
5:08 |
3 |
2126 |
Jason Intravaia |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
16:05 |
5:11 |
4 |
555 |
Erik Armes |
JR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
16:10 |
5:12 |
5 |
1209 |
Zach Mckeever |
JR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
16:22 |
5:16 |
6 |
603 |
Brian Song |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:26 |
5:18 |
7 |
1354 |
Kyle Aube |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
16:27 |
5:18 |
8 |
672 |
Cory Vaughn |
SO |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
16:30 |
5:19 |
9 |
975 |
Steven Velarde |
SR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
16:32 |
5:20 |
10 |
1213 |
Ronnie Rosal |
SR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
16:34 |
5:20 |
11 |
600 |
Jasper Laca |
SR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:35 |
5:20 |
12 |
1357 |
Craig Huff |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
16:35 |
5:21 |
13 |
599 |
Charlie Harris |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:37 |
5:21 |
14 |
492 |
Matt Crow |
SR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
16:38 |
5:22 |
15 |
1256 |
Bradley Ewart |
SO |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
16:41 |
5:23 |
16 |
207 |
Donald Welsh |
SO |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:42 |
5:23 |
17 |
597 |
Nick Borowski |
SO |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:44 |
5:23 |
18 |
602 |
Ben Roberts |
SO |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:44 |
5:23 |
19 |
2735 |
Taylor Guinnip |
SR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
16:45 |
5:24 |
20 |
601 |
Gavin Monges |
SR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
16:46 |
5:24 |
21 |
100 |
Alex Evangelista |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:47 |
5:25 |
22 |
670 |
Richard Murillo |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
16:51 |
5:26 |
23 |
1707 |
Lucas Matison |
JR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
16:53 |
5:26 |
24 |
1409 |
Riaz Tyler |
JR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
16:54 |
5:27 |
25 |
2124 |
Tyler Gambill |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
16:55 |
5:27 |
26 |
44 |
Zach Beston |
JR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
16:55 |
5:27 |
27 |
1471 |
Marc Alania |
SO |
SJS |
MODESTO |
16:56 |
5:27 |
28 |
201 |
Isaac Madrid |
SR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:58 |
5:28 |
29 |
1363 |
Bryan Tran |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
16:58 |
5:28 |
30 |
107 |
Zachary Price |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:58 |
5:28 |
31 |
1967 |
Deion Molina |
SO |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
16:59 |
5:28 |
32 |
1829 |
Ben Garcia |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
17:01 |
5:29 |
33 |
109 |
Eric Shen |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:01 |
5:29 |
34 |
1767 |
Darrick Hu |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
17:01 |
5:29 |
35 |
1513 |
Zheng Tian |
JR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
17:02 |
5:29 |
36 |
198 |
Aziz Ghadiali |
SO |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
17:02 |
5:29 |
37 |
598 |
Blake Croft |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
17:04 |
5:30 |
38 |
1364 |
Chris Tran |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
17:06 |
5:30 |
39 |
204 |
Josh Pleva |
SR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
17:07 |
5:31 |
40 |
2153 |
Jacob Garrissere |
JR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
17:08 |
5:31 |
41 |
937 |
Andrew Johnson |
SR |
SDS |
HELIX |
17:08 |
5:31 |
42 |
1827 |
Spencer Cudworth |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
17:09 |
5:32 |
43 |
105 |
Jeffrey Mettler |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:11 |
5:32 |
44 |
1208 |
Bryan Foronda |
SR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
17:11 |
5:32 |
45 |
1889 |
Daniel Dolen |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:12 |
5:32 |
46 |
671 |
Jordan Nava |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
17:13 |
5:33 |
47 |
1511 |
Kyle Bystrom |
JR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
17:14 |
5:33 |
48 |
970 |
Elijah Changco |
SO |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
17:14 |
5:33 |
49 |
1891 |
Bijon Howell |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:15 |
5:34 |
50 |
103 |
Jacky Loh |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:17 |
5:34 |
51 |
1211 |
Juan Paredes |
JR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
17:18 |
5:35 |
52 |
1039 |
Sanjeev Reddy |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
17:19 |
5:35 |
53 |
663 |
Anthony Ocegueda |
FR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
17:19 |
5:35 |
54 |
1546 |
Kyle Hawk |
JR |
SJS |
NAPA |
17:20 |
5:35 |
55 |
104 |
Shady Makar |
SO |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:21 |
5:35 |
56 |
1036 |
Matt Doerner |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
17:21 |
5:36 |
57 |
1356 |
Colin Hines |
SO |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
17:21 |
5:36 |
58 |
668 |
Adam Hurtado |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
17:22 |
5:36 |
59 |
199 |
Michael Hase |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
17:23 |
5:36 |
60 |
49 |
Peter Schlachte |
JR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
17:23 |
5:36 |
61 |
1258 |
Anthony Herchenroeder |
SR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
17:24 |
5:36 |
62 |
1708 |
Kent Slaney |
FR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
17:24 |
5:36 |
63 |
2152 |
Dareion Butler |
JR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
17:25 |
5:37 |
64 |
1870 |
Burak Tufekci |
SO |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:25 |
5:37 |
65 |
664 |
Benjamin Stevens |
JR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
17:27 |
5:37 |
66 |
1262 |
Brandon Whittington |
SR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
17:28 |
5:38 |
67 |
1488 |
Tristan Miller |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
17:29 |
5:38 |
68 |
382 |
Anthony Cacioppo |
SR |
N/A |
CARSON |
17:30 |
5:38 |
69 |
805 |
Greg Bach |
JR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
17:30 |
5:38 |
70 |
1866 |
Gabe Ditto |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:32 |
5:39 |
71 |
1867 |
Matt Gamberale |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:32 |
5:39 |
72 |
1625 |
Luke Bricca |
FR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
17:33 |
5:39 |
73 |
669 |
Noah Johnson |
SO |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
17:34 |
5:40 |
74 |
1459 |
Clement Leung |
JR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
17:34 |
5:40 |
75 |
102 |
James Liemg |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:34 |
5:40 |
76 |
940 |
Tomas Villegas |
JR |
SDS |
HELIX |
17:35 |
5:40 |
77 |
808 |
Aditya Jhanwar |
JR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
17:35 |
5:40 |
78 |
2641 |
Jack Kobylka |
SR |
SJS |
VINTAGE |
17:36 |
5:40 |
79 |
972 |
Juan Gutierrez |
SO |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
17:36 |
5:40 |
80 |
496 |
Ryan Ruch |
SO |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
17:36 |
5:40 |
81 |
385 |
Daniel Jauregui |
JR |
N/A |
CARSON |
17:36 |
5:40 |
82 |
2127 |
Patrick Mulholland |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
17:37 |
5:41 |
83 |
1868 |
Wyatt Hill |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:38 |
5:41 |
84 |
46 |
Dylan Dantzig |
SO |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
17:38 |
5:41 |
85 |
974 |
Jose Ruiz |
SO |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
17:38 |
5:41 |
86 |
1630 |
Colin Pilcher |
SR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
17:39 |
5:41 |
87 |
1473 |
Kaleb Hallack |
SR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
17:40 |
5:41 |
88 |
197 |
Nico Filip-Sanchez |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
17:40 |
5:42 |
89 |
2128 |
Connor Salvo |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
17:41 |
5:42 |
90 |
2734 |
Daniel Goold |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
17:41 |
5:42 |
91 |
200 |
Tyler Lazar |
SR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
17:42 |
5:42 |
92 |
2738 |
Marshall Sears |
SR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
17:42 |
5:42 |
93 |
560 |
Austin Mathis |
SR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
17:43 |
5:42 |
94 |
615 |
Frank DeMartini |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
17:44 |
5:43 |
95 |
1869 |
Jeffery Stewart |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:44 |
5:43 |
96 |
45 |
Andy Buck |
JR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
17:45 |
5:43 |
97 |
1627 |
Jordan Hordesky |
JR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
17:46 |
5:43 |
98 |
666 |
Narayan Christopher |
SO |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
17:46 |
5:44 |
99 |
1887 |
Jacob Burch |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:47 |
5:44 |
100 |
1628 |
Patrick Irwin |
JR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
17:47 |
5:44 |
101 |
889 |
Thomas Rasmussen |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
17:49 |
5:44 |
102 |
1261 |
Diego Saldonid |
SR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
17:50 |
5:45 |
103 |
1893 |
Cesar Novoa |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:52 |
5:45 |
104 |
761 |
Kishan Rajasekhar |
SR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
17:53 |
5:46 |
105 |
558 |
Chris Leary |
SR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
17:53 |
5:46 |
106 |
613 |
Reuben Castelino |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
17:53 |
5:46 |
107 |
1898 |
Chris Weiland |
FR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:53 |
5:46 |
108 |
1487 |
Daniel Maneloveg |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
17:53 |
5:46 |
109 |
1865 |
Derl Clausen |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
17:54 |
5:46 |
110 |
2158 |
Nick Risner |
SR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
17:54 |
5:46 |
111 |
1515 |
Lukas Wiborg |
SO |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
17:55 |
5:46 |
112 |
1486 |
Sebastian Francesconi |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
17:55 |
5:46 |
113 |
1362 |
Ryan Taylor |
JR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
17:55 |
5:46 |
114 |
1514 |
Matthew Vera |
JR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
17:55 |
5:46 |
115 |
762 |
Tyler Yep |
SO |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
17:56 |
5:47 |
116 |
888 |
Antonio Puglisi |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
17:56 |
5:47 |
117 |
811 |
Nikhil Singh |
SO |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
17:57 |
5:47 |
118 |
1472 |
James De La O |
JR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
17:57 |
5:47 |
119 |
939 |
Berket Tesfaw |
SR |
SDS |
HELIX |
17:58 |
5:47 |
120 |
1212 |
Kunal Patel |
SO |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
17:59 |
5:48 |
121 |
2737 |
Luis Romo |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
17:59 |
5:48 |
122 |
1968 |
Cristian Nunez |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
17:59 |
5:48 |
123 |
2125 |
Justin Goldt |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
18:00 |
5:48 |
124 |
1629 |
Alex Merry |
JR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
18:01 |
5:48 |
125 |
1040 |
Pranav Shekar |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
18:01 |
5:48 |
126 |
1484 |
Timothy Chrisman |
SO |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
18:01 |
5:48 |
127 |
886 |
Ian Malone |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:02 |
5:49 |
128 |
47 |
Drew Helmers |
FR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
18:03 |
5:49 |
129 |
2123 |
Brandon Darling |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
18:03 |
5:49 |
130 |
556 |
Kingston DeLaruentis |
SR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
18:03 |
5:49 |
131 |
1966 |
Brandon Joseph |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
18:03 |
5:49 |
132 |
969 |
Javier Azcona |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
18:03 |
5:49 |
133 |
1359 |
Christian Nethington |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
18:04 |
5:49 |
134 |
885 |
Dillon Hu |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:04 |
5:49 |
135 |
1257 |
Chris Greaves |
SR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
18:05 |
5:49 |
136 |
1970 |
Jeff Robbins |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
18:06 |
5:50 |
137 |
1038 |
Krish Masand |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
18:08 |
5:50 |
138 |
1864 |
Matt Beck |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
18:09 |
5:51 |
139 |
1765 |
Bryan Chu |
SO |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
18:09 |
5:51 |
140 |
1886 |
Jakob Bible |
FR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
18:10 |
5:51 |
141 |
1553 |
Max Arnds |
JR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
18:11 |
5:52 |
142 |
1462 |
Edward Njoo |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
18:12 |
5:52 |
143 |
938 |
Noah Potts |
SR |
SDS |
HELIX |
18:13 |
5:52 |
144 |
1965 |
Preston Dodson |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
18:14 |
5:52 |
145 |
1259 |
Tommy Lopez |
JR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
18:14 |
5:52 |
146 |
2740 |
Ben Wilburn |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
18:14 |
5:53 |
147 |
1512 |
Sam Moore |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
18:15 |
5:53 |
148 |
1489 |
Ben Smiley |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
18:15 |
5:53 |
149 |
384 |
Tylar Chester |
SR |
N/A |
CARSON |
18:16 |
5:53 |
150 |
2739 |
Owen Weitzel |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
18:16 |
5:53 |
151 |
617 |
Roc Johnson |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:16 |
5:53 |
152 |
1474 |
Christian McCaig |
SR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
18:17 |
5:53 |
153 |
1260 |
Richard Ramirez |
JR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
18:17 |
5:53 |
154 |
383 |
Wyatt Cantier |
JR |
N/A |
CARSON |
18:18 |
5:54 |
155 |
1549 |
Jesus Prado |
JR |
SJS |
NAPA |
18:19 |
5:54 |
156 |
2154 |
Austin Hill |
JR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
18:19 |
5:54 |
157 |
2122 |
Ryan Colaco |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
18:19 |
5:54 |
158 |
493 |
Michael Hahn |
JR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
18:20 |
5:54 |
159 |
890 |
Jack Sloan |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:20 |
5:54 |
160 |
936 |
Adrian Jimenez |
JR |
SDS |
HELIX |
18:21 |
5:55 |
161 |
1411 |
Eric Wegren |
SO |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
18:22 |
5:55 |
162 |
760 |
Austin Lee |
JR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
18:23 |
5:55 |
163 |
1545 |
Alfred Freeberg |
JR |
SJS |
NAPA |
18:23 |
5:55 |
164 |
2736 |
Spencer Lachman |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
18:23 |
5:55 |
165 |
618 |
Brian Kerfs |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:24 |
5:56 |
166 |
1476 |
Andrew Williams |
JR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
18:24 |
5:56 |
167 |
1458 |
Jonathan Chao |
SO |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
18:24 |
5:56 |
168 |
934 |
Dawit Begashaw |
JR |
SDS |
HELIX |
18:25 |
5:56 |
169 |
1412 |
Henry Weisberg |
FR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
18:25 |
5:56 |
170 |
1408 |
Brad Gephart |
SO |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
18:25 |
5:56 |
171 |
614 |
Isaias DeLeon |
FR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:26 |
5:56 |
172 |
1413 |
Walter Weisberg |
SR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
18:26 |
5:56 |
173 |
388 |
Tony Xie |
SR |
N/A |
CARSON |
18:26 |
5:56 |
174 |
935 |
Cody Darvalics |
SR |
SDS |
HELIX |
18:27 |
5:57 |
175 |
1102 |
Fernando Carrasco |
JR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
18:27 |
5:57 |
176 |
1107 |
Nathan Perez |
FR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
18:33 |
5:58 |
177 |
1551 |
Johnny VanMaren |
SR |
SJS |
NAPA |
18:33 |
5:59 |
178 |
386 |
Ianfirio Van Renesselar |
FR |
N/A |
CARSON |
18:34 |
5:59 |
179 |
660 |
Thomas Garate |
SR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
18:34 |
5:59 |
180 |
973 |
Jacob Morioka |
FR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
18:35 |
5:59 |
181 |
1460 |
Dennis Liu |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
18:35 |
5:59 |
182 |
1705 |
Jake Gurle |
JR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
18:35 |
5:59 |
183 |
495 |
Caleb Rodriguez |
JR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
18:36 |
6:00 |
184 |
1631 |
Joe Shaller |
SO |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
18:37 |
6:00 |
185 |
807 |
Jake Dean |
FR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
18:39 |
6:00 |
186 |
624 |
Trey Schwartz |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:39 |
6:00 |
187 |
497 |
Mason Trout |
SR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
18:39 |
6:01 |
188 |
1475 |
Marco Ramirez |
SR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
18:40 |
6:01 |
189 |
1969 |
Franklin Racobs |
SO |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
18:41 |
6:01 |
190 |
1703 |
Aaron Chandler |
JR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
18:41 |
6:01 |
191 |
1964 |
Jacob Bourque |
SO |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
18:42 |
6:01 |
192 |
1410 |
Andy Voong |
SR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
18:42 |
6:02 |
193 |
1706 |
Drew Keller |
SR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
18:44 |
6:02 |
194 |
2156 |
Warren Johnson |
SO |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
18:48 |
6:03 |
195 |
557 |
Caleb Garber |
SO |
SDS |
CORONADO |
18:49 |
6:04 |
196 |
1483 |
Jake Auby |
SR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
18:51 |
6:04 |
197 |
494 |
Jacob Gonzalez |
JR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
18:52 |
6:05 |
198 |
622 |
Kevin Sandri |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:53 |
6:05 |
199 |
1461 |
Vedant Mehta |
FR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
18:54 |
6:05 |
200 |
884 |
Romain Hardy |
JR |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:55 |
6:06 |
201 |
1702 |
Ben Beaudry |
FR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
18:57 |
6:06 |
202 |
50 |
Brett Walsh |
SO |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
18:57 |
6:06 |
203 |
1548 |
Owen Oster |
SO |
SJS |
NAPA |
18:57 |
6:06 |
204 |
758 |
Justin Hao |
JR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
19:00 |
6:07 |
205 |
1833 |
Brian Vest |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
19:02 |
6:08 |
206 |
1214 |
Scott Yamada |
JR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
19:02 |
6:08 |
207 |
1106 |
Giovanni Miranda |
SR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
19:03 |
6:08 |
208 |
1210 |
Peter Nguyen |
SR |
SJS |
LINCOLN (S) |
19:05 |
6:09 |
209 |
1559 |
Lars Weston |
FR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
19:09 |
6:10 |
210 |
498 |
Blake Zante |
SR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
19:12 |
6:11 |
211 |
971 |
Johnny Corral |
SR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
19:14 |
6:12 |
212 |
1035 |
Amar Pancar |
SO |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
19:18 |
6:13 |
213 |
1626 |
Josh Gladwell |
JR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
19:18 |
6:13 |
214 |
1510 |
Zachary Boyce |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
19:18 |
6:13 |
215 |
1550 |
Gio Ruiz |
JR |
SJS |
NAPA |
19:19 |
6:13 |
216 |
387 |
Michael Leiken |
JR |
N/A |
CARSON |
19:20 |
6:14 |
217 |
559 |
Jason Leary |
SO |
SDS |
CORONADO |
19:21 |
6:14 |
218 |
661 |
Chris Kareck |
SR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
19:22 |
6:14 |
219 |
1771 |
Andrew Nguyen |
SO |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
19:23 |
6:15 |
220 |
1037 |
Josh Handjojo |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
19:25 |
6:15 |
221 |
561 |
Brett McKim |
JR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
19:28 |
6:16 |
222 |
1770 |
John Lin |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
19:28 |
6:16 |
223 |
1463 |
Luke Wang |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
19:31 |
6:17 |
224 |
1831 |
Rian Long |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
19:32 |
6:17 |
225 |
1704 |
Samuel Ericson |
SR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
19:32 |
6:18 |
226 |
1830 |
Fernando Hererra |
JR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
19:33 |
6:18 |
227 |
1768 |
Travis Lee |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
19:40 |
6:20 |
228 |
759 |
Ramdeepak Hari |
SR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
19:42 |
6:21 |
229 |
1457 |
Nicholas Cai |
JR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
19:42 |
6:21 |
230 |
1554 |
Skyler Cotton |
JR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
19:43 |
6:21 |
231 |
1832 |
Tyler Watson |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
19:44 |
6:21 |
232 |
1103 |
Greg Dawson |
SR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
19:45 |
6:22 |
233 |
1558 |
Callan Warner |
FR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
19:47 |
6:22 |
234 |
1105 |
Andrew Jung |
SO |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
19:47 |
6:22 |
235 |
1485 |
Riley Cole |
SR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
19:49 |
6:23 |
236 |
1769 |
Franklin Li |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
19:50 |
6:23 |
237 |
662 |
Matthew Leeper |
JR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
19:52 |
6:24 |
238 |
1477 |
Brandon Williams |
SR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
19:58 |
6:26 |
239 |
1766 |
Zachary Gaspar |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
20:02 |
6:27 |
240 |
1516 |
Cannon Wong |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
20:04 |
6:28 |
241 |
1041 |
Jason Amico |
SR |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
20:13 |
6:31 |
242 |
1104 |
Roger Gomez |
SR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
20:19 |
6:33 |
243 |
1101 |
Taylor Bosch |
SR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
20:19 |
6:33 |
244 |
2155 |
Damian Hochmuth |
SR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
20:24 |
6:34 |
245 |
1557 |
Myles Montgomery |
FR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
20:28 |
6:36 |
246 |
757 |
Jerrick Boun |
SR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
20:35 |
6:38 |
247 |
1828 |
Marco Diaz |
JR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
20:40 |
6:39 |
248 |
1547 |
James McMillan |
SR |
SJS |
NAPA |
21:00 |
6:46 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 65 DAVIS SENIOR (16:38 83:06 0:18)
===================================
1 6 603 Brian Song JR SJS 16:26
2 11 600 Jasper Laca SR SJS 16:35
3 13 599 Charlie Harris JR SJS 16:37
4 17 597 Nick Borowski SO SJS 16:44
5 18 602 Ben Roberts SO SJS 16:44
6 ( 20) 601 Gavin Monges SR SJS 16:46
7 ( 37) 598 Blake Croft JR SJS 17:04
2. 143 MARINA-H. BEACH (16:54 84:27 0:54)
===================================
1 7 1354 Kyle Aube SR SS 16:27
2 12 1357 Craig Huff SR SS 16:35
3 29 1363 Bryan Tran SR SS 16:58
4 38 1364 Chris Tran SR SS 17:06
5 57 1356 Colin Hines SO SS 17:21
6 (110) 1362 Ryan Taylor JR SS 17:55
7 (129) 1359 Christian Nethington SR SS 18:04
3. 177 ARCADIA (17:03 85:14 0:30)
===================================
1 21 100 Alex Evangelista SR SS 16:47
2 30 107 Zachary Price JR SS 16:58
3 33 109 Eric Shen SR SS 17:01
4 43 105 Jeffrey Mettler JR SS 17:11
5 50 103 Jacky Loh SR SS 17:17
6 ( 55) 104 Shady Makar SO SS 17:21
7 ( 74) 102 James Liemg JR SS 17:34
4. 178 BELLARMINE (17:03 85:12 0:41)
===================================
1 16 207 Donald Welsh SO CCS 16:42
2 28 201 Isaac Madrid SR CCS 16:58
3 36 198 Aziz Ghadiali SO CCS 17:02
4 39 204 Josh Pleva SR CCS 17:07
5 59 199 Michael Hase JR CCS 17:23
6 ( 85) 197 Nico Filip-Sanchez JR CCS 17:40
7 ( 88) 200 Tyler Lazar SR CCS 17:42
5. 206 EL CAMINO (17:06 85:30 1:04)
===================================
1 8 672 Cory Vaughn SO SDS 16:30
2 22 670 Richard Murillo SR SDS 16:51
3 46 671 Jordan Nava SR SDS 17:13
4 58 668 Adam Hurtado SR SDS 17:22
5 72 669 Noah Johnson SO SDS 17:34
6 ( 95) 666 Narayan Christopher SO SDS 17:46
6. 226 LINCOLN (S) (17:05 85:24 1:37)
===================================
1 5 1209 Zach Mckeever JR SJS 16:22
2 10 1213 Ronnie Rosal SR SJS 16:34
3 44 1208 Bryan Foronda SR SJS 17:11
4 51 1211 Juan Paredes JR SJS 17:18
5 116 1212 Kunal Patel SO SJS 17:59
6 (201) 1214 Scott Yamada JR SJS 19:02
7 (203) 1210 Peter Nguyen SR SJS 19:05
7. 312 SAN RAMON VALLEY (17:16 86:18 1:55)
===================================
1 3 2126 Jason Intravaia SR NCS 16:05
2 25 2124 Tyler Gambill SR NCS 16:55
3 79 2127 Patrick Mulholland JR NCS 17:37
4 86 2128 Connor Salvo SR NCS 17:41
5 119 2125 Justin Goldt SR NCS 18:00
6 (125) 2123 Brandon Darling SR NCS 18:03
7 (153) 2122 Ryan Colaco SR NCS 18:19
8. 343 HOLLISTER (17:25 87:03 1:31)
===================================
1 9 975 Steven Velarde SR CCS 16:32
2 48 970 Elijah Changco SO CCS 17:14
3 76 972 Juan Gutierrez SO CCS 17:36
4 82 974 Jose Ruiz SO CCS 17:38
5 128 969 Javier Azcona JR CCS 18:03
6 (176) 973 Jacob Morioka FR CCS 18:35
7 (206) 971 Johnny Corral SR CCS 19:14
9. 372 LOS OSOS (17:30 87:28 1:24)
===================================
1 15 1256 Bradley Ewart SO SS 16:41
2 61 1258 Anthony Herchenroeder SR SS 17:24
3 66 1262 Brandon Whittington SR SS 17:28
4 99 1261 Diego Saldonid SR SS 17:50
5 131 1257 Chris Greaves SR SS 18:05
6 (141) 1259 Tommy Lopez JR SS 18:14
7 (149) 1260 Richard Ramirez JR SS 18:17
10. 375 RANCHO BERNARDO (17:35 87:51 0:19)
===================================
1 64 1870 Burak Tufekci SO SDS 17:25
2 69 1866 Gabe Ditto SR SDS 17:32
3 70 1867 Matt Gamberale JR SDS 17:32
4 80 1868 Wyatt Hill JR SDS 17:38
5 92 1869 Jeffery Stewart JR SDS 17:44
6 (106) 1865 Derl Clausen SR SDS 17:54
7 (134) 1864 Matt Beck SR SDS 18:09
11. 384 AMADOR VALLEY (17:33 87:44 1:08)
===================================
1 26 44 Zach Beston JR NCS 16:55
2 60 49 Peter Schlachte JR NCS 17:23
3 81 46 Dylan Dantzig SO NCS 17:38
4 93 45 Andy Buck JR NCS 17:45
5 124 47 Drew Helmers FR NCS 18:03
6 (197) 50 Brett Walsh SO NCS 18:57
12. 394 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (17:36 87:59 0:41)
===================================
1 45 1889 Daniel Dolen SO SS 17:12
2 49 1891 Bijon Howell SO SS 17:15
3 96 1887 Jacob Burch SO SS 17:47
4 100 1893 Cesar Novoa SO SS 17:52
5 104 1898 Chris Weiland FR SS 17:53
6 (136) 1886 Jakob Bible FR SS 18:10
13. 444 MOUNTAIN VIEW (17:41 88:21 1:13)
===================================
1 35 1513 Zheng Tian JR CCS 17:02
2 47 1511 Kyle Bystrom JR CCS 17:14
3 108 1515 Lukas Wiborg SO CCS 17:55
4 111 1514 Matthew Vera JR CCS 17:55
5 143 1512 Sam Moore SR CCS 18:15
6 (209) 1510 Zachary Boyce SR CCS 19:18
7 (235) 1516 Cannon Wong SR CCS 20:04
14. 454 WOODCREEK (17:41 88:21 1:29)
===================================
1 19 2735 Taylor Guinnip SR SJS 16:45
2 87 2734 Daniel Goold JR SJS 17:41
3 89 2738 Marshall Sears SR SJS 17:42
4 117 2737 Luis Romo JR SJS 17:59
5 142 2740 Ben Wilburn JR SJS 18:14
6 (146) 2739 Owen Weitzel JR SJS 18:16
7 (160) 2736 Spencer Lachman JR SJS 18:23
15. 465 OAK RIDGE (17:46 88:46 0:28)
===================================
1 71 1625 Luke Bricca FR SJS 17:33
2 83 1630 Colin Pilcher SR SJS 17:39
3 94 1627 Jordan Hordesky JR SJS 17:46
4 97 1628 Patrick Irwin JR SJS 17:47
5 120 1629 Alex Merry JR SJS 18:01
6 (180) 1631 Joe Shaller SO SJS 18:37
7 (208) 1626 Josh Gladwell JR SJS 19:18
16. 512 CORONADO (17:44 88:38 2:39)
===================================
1 4 555 Erik Armes JR SDS 16:10
2 90 560 Austin Mathis SR SDS 17:43
3 102 558 Chris Leary SR SDS 17:53
4 126 556 Kingston DeLaruentis SR SDS 18:03
5 190 557 Caleb Garber SO SDS 18:49
6 (212) 559 Jason Leary SO SDS 19:21
7 (216) 561 Brett McKim JR SDS 19:28
17. 513 MCQUEEN (17:35 87:55 2:36)
===================================
1 1 1407 Kai Benedict JR N/A 15:49
2 24 1409 Riaz Tyler JR N/A 16:54
3 157 1411 Eric Wegren SO N/A 18:22
4 165 1412 Henry Weisberg FR N/A 18:25
5 166 1408 Brad Gephart SO N/A 18:25
6 (168) 1413 Walter Weisberg SR N/A 18:26
7 (187) 1410 Andy Voong SR N/A 18:42
18. 526 HELIX (17:51 89:15 1:13)
===================================
1 41 937 Andrew Johnson SR SDS 17:08
2 75 940 Tomas Villegas JR SDS 17:35
3 115 939 Berket Tesfaw SR SDS 17:58
4 139 938 Noah Potts SR SDS 18:13
5 156 936 Adrian Jimenez JR SDS 18:21
6 (164) 934 Dawit Begashaw JR SDS 18:25
7 (170) 935 Cody Darvalics SR SDS 18:27
19. 535 MODESTO (17:51 89:14 1:28)
===================================
1 27 1471 Marc Alania SO SJS 16:56
2 84 1473 Kaleb Hallack SR SJS 17:40
3 114 1472 James De La O JR SJS 17:57
4 148 1474 Christian McCaig SR SJS 18:17
5 162 1476 Andrew Williams JR SJS 18:24
6 (183) 1475 Marco Ramirez SR SJS 18:40
7 (233) 1477 Brandon Williams SR SJS 19:58
20. 547 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE (17:55 89:33 0:46)
===================================
1 67 1488 Tristan Miller FR NCS 17:29
2 105 1487 Daniel Maneloveg FR NCS 17:53
3 109 1486 Sebastian Francesconi FR NCS 17:55
4 122 1484 Timothy Chrisman SO NCS 18:01
5 144 1489 Ben Smiley FR NCS 18:15
6 (191) 1483 Jake Auby SR NCS 18:51
7 (230) 1485 Riley Cole SR NCS 19:49
21. 548 RIVERSIDE POLY (17:53 89:21 1:15)
===================================
1 31 1967 Deion Molina SO SS 16:59
2 118 1968 Cristian Nunez JR SS 17:59
3 127 1966 Brandon Joseph JR SS 18:03
4 132 1970 Jeff Robbins JR SS 18:06
5 140 1965 Preston Dodson JR SS 18:14
6 (184) 1969 Franklin Racobs SO SS 18:41
7 (186) 1964 Jacob Bourque SO SS 18:42
22. 551 SANTA TERESA (17:55 89:34 1:40)
===================================
1 40 2153 Jacob Garrissere JR CCS 17:08
2 63 2152 Dareion Butler JR CCS 17:25
3 107 2158 Nick Risner SR CCS 17:54
4 152 2154 Austin Hill JR CCS 18:19
5 189 2156 Warren Johnson SO CCS 18:48
6 (239) 2155 Damian Hochmuth SR CCS 20:24
23. 569 IRVINGTON (18:02 90:07 1:59)
===================================
1 52 1039 Sanjeev Reddy SR NCS 17:19
2 56 1036 Matt Doerner SR NCS 17:21
3 121 1040 Pranav Shekar SR NCS 18:01
4 133 1038 Krish Masand SR NCS 18:08
5 207 1035 Amar Pancar SO NCS 19:18
6 (215) 1037 Josh Handjojo SR NCS 19:25
7 (236) 1041 Jason Amico SR NCS 20:13
24. 606 CLOVIS WEST (17:58 89:49 2:01)
===================================
1 14 492 Matt Crow SR CS 16:38
2 77 496 Ryan Ruch SO CS 17:36
3 154 493 Michael Hahn JR CS 18:20
4 179 495 Caleb Rodriguez JR CS 18:36
5 182 497 Mason Trout SR CS 18:39
6 (192) 494 Jacob Gonzalez JR CS 18:52
7 (205) 498 Blake Zante SR CS 19:12
25. 610 CARSON (18:02 90:06 0:56)
===================================
1 68 382 Anthony Cacioppo SR N/A 17:30
2 78 385 Daniel Jauregui JR N/A 17:36
3 145 384 Tylar Chester SR N/A 18:16
4 150 383 Wyatt Cantier JR N/A 18:18
5 169 388 Tony Xie SR N/A 18:26
6 (174) 386 Ianfirio Van Renesselar FR N/A 18:34
7 (211) 387 Michael Leiken JR N/A 19:20
26. 619 GUNN (18:03 90:11 0:31)
===================================
1 98 889 Thomas Rasmussen SR CCS 17:49
2 113 888 Antonio Puglisi SR CCS 17:56
3 123 886 Ian Malone SR CCS 18:02
4 130 885 Dillon Hu SR CCS 18:04
5 155 890 Jack Sloan SR CCS 18:20
6 (195) 884 Romain Hardy JR CCS 18:55
27. 636 PALO ALTO (18:04 90:17 1:51)
===================================
1 23 1707 Lucas Matison JR CCS 16:53
2 62 1708 Kent Slaney FR CCS 17:24
3 178 1705 Jake Gurle JR CCS 18:35
4 185 1703 Aaron Chandler JR CCS 18:41
5 188 1706 Drew Keller SR CCS 18:44
6 (196) 1702 Ben Beaudry FR CCS 18:57
7 (220) 1704 Samuel Ericson SR CCS 19:32
28. 669 DE LA SALLE (18:09 90:43 0:42)
===================================
1 91 615 Frank DeMartini JR NCS 17:44
2 103 613 Reuben Castelino SR NCS 17:53
3 147 617 Roc Johnson JR NCS 18:16
4 161 618 Brian Kerfs SR NCS 18:24
5 167 614 Isaias DeLeon FR NCS 18:26
6 (181) 624 Trey Schwartz SR NCS 18:39
7 (193) 622 Kevin Sandri JR NCS 18:53
29. 714 PLEASANT GROVE (18:28 92:17 2:32)
===================================
1 32 1829 Ben Garcia SR SJS 17:01
2 42 1827 Spencer Cudworth SR SJS 17:09
3 200 1833 Brian Vest SR SJS 19:02
4 219 1831 Rian Long SR SJS 19:32
5 221 1830 Fernando Hererra JR SJS 19:33
6 (226) 1832 Tyler Watson SR SJS 19:44
7 (242) 1828 Marco Diaz JR SJS 20:40
30. 735 NAPA (18:19 91:32 1:37)
===================================
1 54 1546 Kyle Hawk JR SJS 17:20
2 151 1549 Jesus Prado JR SJS 18:19
3 159 1545 Alfred Freeberg JR SJS 18:23
4 173 1551 Johnny VanMaren SR SJS 18:33
5 198 1548 Owen Oster SO SJS 18:57
6 (210) 1550 Gio Ruiz JR SJS 19:19
7 (243) 1547 James McMillan SR SJS 21:00
31. 738 EDWARD C REED (18:31 92:34 2:33)
===================================
1 53 663 Anthony Ocegueda FR N/A 17:19
2 65 664 Benjamin Stevens JR N/A 17:27
3 175 660 Thomas Garate SR N/A 18:34
4 213 661 Chris Kareck SR N/A 19:22
5 232 662 Matthew Leeper JR N/A 19:52
32. 745 MISSION SAN JOSE (18:20 91:39 1:20)
===================================
1 73 1459 Clement Leung JR NCS 17:34
2 138 1462 Edward Njoo SR NCS 18:12
3 163 1458 Jonathan Chao SO NCS 18:24
4 177 1460 Dennis Liu SR NCS 18:35
5 194 1461 Vedant Mehta FR NCS 18:54
6 (218) 1463 Luke Wang SR NCS 19:31
7 (224) 1457 Nicholas Cai JR NCS 19:42
33. 793 EVERGREEN VALLEY (18:35 92:54 1:49)
===================================
1 101 761 Kishan Rajasekhar SR CCS 17:53
2 112 762 Tyler Yep SO CCS 17:56
3 158 760 Austin Lee JR CCS 18:23
4 199 758 Justin Hao JR CCS 19:00
5 223 759 Ramdeepak Hari SR CCS 19:42
6 (241) 757 Jerrick Boun SR CCS 20:35
34. 796 NEVADA UNION (18:34 92:47 3:50)
===================================
1 2 1556 Garrett Migliozzi SR SJS 15:57
2 137 1553 Max Arnds JR SJS 18:11
3 204 1559 Lars Weston FR SJS 19:09
4 225 1554 Skyler Cotton JR SJS 19:43
5 228 1558 Callan Warner FR SJS 19:47
6 (240) 1557 Myles Montgomery FR SJS 20:28
35. 822 PIEDMONT HILLS (18:45 93:41 2:39)
===================================
1 34 1767 Darrick Hu JR CCS 17:01
2 135 1765 Bryan Chu SO CCS 18:09
3 214 1771 Andrew Nguyen SO CCS 19:23
4 217 1770 John Lin JR CCS 19:28
5 222 1768 Travis Lee JR CCS 19:40
6 (231) 1769 Franklin Li JR CCS 19:50
7 (234) 1766 Zachary Gaspar JR CCS 20:02
36. 1001 KIMBALL (19:07 95:35 1:20)
===================================
1 171 1102 Fernando Carrasco JR SJS 18:27
2 172 1107 Nathan Perez FR SJS 18:33
3 202 1106 Giovanni Miranda SR SJS 19:03
4 227 1103 Greg Dawson SR SJS 19:45
5 229 1105 Andrew Jung SO SJS 19:47
6 (237) 1104 Roger Gomez SR SJS 20:19
7 (238) 1101 Taylor Bosch SR SJS 20:19
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
1984 |
George Miao |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
15:46 |
5:05 |
2 |
35 |
Cameron Tu |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
15:58 |
5:09 |
3 |
2463 |
Sander Kushen |
JR |
SS |
TESORO |
16:05 |
5:11 |
4 |
2690 |
Nathan Wellington |
SR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
16:07 |
5:12 |
5 |
2461 |
Scott Curran |
SR |
SS |
TESORO |
16:09 |
5:12 |
6 |
2001 |
Kenny Freeman |
SR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
16:21 |
5:16 |
7 |
1281 |
Rohit Sarathy |
SR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
16:25 |
5:17 |
8 |
2392 |
Josh Paradise |
JR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
16:28 |
5:18 |
9 |
1279 |
Justin Robison |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
16:30 |
5:19 |
10 |
20 |
Michael Powell |
JR |
SS |
AGOURA |
16:30 |
5:19 |
11 |
1248 |
Ben Zaeske |
SO |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
16:32 |
5:20 |
12 |
58 |
Nolan Dozier |
SO |
CCS |
ANN SOBRATO |
16:35 |
5:21 |
13 |
1911 |
Ray Cavallo |
SR |
N/A |
RENO |
16:36 |
5:21 |
14 |
2718 |
Abdinur Hussein |
SR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
16:36 |
5:21 |
15 |
2717 |
Fenn Hoppe |
JR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
16:37 |
5:21 |
16 |
848 |
Paul Zeiss |
JR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
16:45 |
5:24 |
17 |
1536 |
Willie Raus |
SR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
16:45 |
5:24 |
18 |
1978 |
Andrew Clusserath |
SO |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
16:46 |
5:24 |
19 |
400 |
Matt Salazar |
SO |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
16:46 |
5:24 |
20 |
2393 |
Luis Pina |
FR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
16:49 |
5:25 |
21 |
843 |
Tre Lockwood |
FR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
16:49 |
5:25 |
22 |
2003 |
Ben Rodriguez |
SR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
16:50 |
5:25 |
23 |
847 |
Luke Rodgers |
SR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
16:50 |
5:26 |
24 |
872 |
Mario Median |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
16:51 |
5:26 |
25 |
2594 |
Brandon Larson |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
16:51 |
5:26 |
26 |
2018 |
Arturo Sotomayor |
JR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
16:52 |
5:26 |
27 |
1532 |
Nick Fisher |
SR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
16:54 |
5:27 |
28 |
1176 |
Adam Schulze |
JR |
CCS |
LELAND |
16:55 |
5:27 |
29 |
1244 |
Andreas Godderis |
SO |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
16:55 |
5:27 |
30 |
1981 |
Geoff Leonhardt |
JR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
16:57 |
5:28 |
31 |
1232 |
Phillip Kruse |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
16:58 |
5:28 |
32 |
464 |
Danny Condon |
SR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
16:59 |
5:28 |
33 |
1230 |
Blake Fonda |
JR |
SJS |
LODI |
17:01 |
5:29 |
34 |
1504 |
Christian Friday |
SR |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
17:06 |
5:31 |
35 |
399 |
Nick Rauch |
JR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
17:07 |
5:31 |
36 |
1537 |
Parker Woodward |
SO |
SS |
MURR MESA |
17:07 |
5:31 |
37 |
797 |
Greg Aitken |
SO |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
17:07 |
5:31 |
38 |
1999 |
Josiah Burson |
JR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
17:08 |
5:31 |
39 |
1980 |
Adam Grimmitt |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
17:09 |
5:31 |
40 |
1983 |
Ty Medd |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
17:09 |
5:32 |
41 |
2139 |
Adan Chavez |
JR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
17:10 |
5:32 |
42 |
1379 |
Josh Adams |
JR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
17:10 |
5:32 |
43 |
2005 |
Arlo Willhoft |
JR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
17:12 |
5:32 |
44 |
521 |
Nathanthial Comar |
SR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
17:14 |
5:33 |
45 |
2465 |
Garrett Mitchell |
JR |
SS |
TESORO |
17:15 |
5:33 |
46 |
712 |
Jack Ploeg |
JR |
SJS |
ELK GROVE |
17:15 |
5:33 |
47 |
1245 |
Konrad Niemiec |
SR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
17:16 |
5:34 |
48 |
1534 |
Oaklee Paggen |
SR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
17:16 |
5:34 |
49 |
133 |
Eric Coyle |
FR |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
17:17 |
5:34 |
50 |
1278 |
Revanth Nagurla |
JR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
17:17 |
5:34 |
51 |
845 |
Ben Pavik |
JR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
17:17 |
5:34 |
52 |
84 |
Ryan McAulif |
SO |
CCS |
ARAGON |
17:17 |
5:34 |
53 |
1982 |
Javier Lopez |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
17:18 |
5:34 |
54 |
1242 |
Kevin Anawalt |
SO |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
17:18 |
5:35 |
55 |
1174 |
Joey Johnson |
SO |
CCS |
LELAND |
17:19 |
5:35 |
56 |
401 |
Griffin Wigert |
SR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
17:19 |
5:35 |
57 |
1307 |
Michael King |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:19 |
5:35 |
58 |
2460 |
Rhys Couser |
SR |
SS |
TESORO |
17:21 |
5:35 |
59 |
2525 |
Marcus Jimenez |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
17:21 |
5:35 |
60 |
2142 |
Luca Mazzanti |
FR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
17:22 |
5:36 |
61 |
631 |
Cole Peck |
SR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
17:22 |
5:36 |
62 |
15 |
Nate Blonsky |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
17:23 |
5:36 |
63 |
526 |
David Phair |
SO |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
17:23 |
5:36 |
64 |
1912 |
Tyler Hart |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
17:23 |
5:36 |
65 |
2143 |
Daniel Pride |
FR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
17:24 |
5:36 |
66 |
18 |
Ross Husch |
JR |
SS |
AGOURA |
17:25 |
5:37 |
67 |
2685 |
Isaiah Hanna |
SO |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
17:27 |
5:37 |
68 |
2464 |
Ian McCusker |
JR |
SS |
TESORO |
17:28 |
5:38 |
69 |
2462 |
Jonnie Drinkward |
JR |
SS |
TESORO |
17:28 |
5:38 |
70 |
1503 |
John Dethlefsen |
SR |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
17:28 |
5:38 |
71 |
2016 |
Matthew Sangria |
JR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
17:29 |
5:38 |
72 |
1247 |
Dane Tippett |
SR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
17:29 |
5:38 |
73 |
629 |
John Munyan |
FR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
17:29 |
5:38 |
74 |
2550 |
Daniel Brouwer |
JR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
17:29 |
5:38 |
75 |
1531 |
James Armstrong |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
17:29 |
5:38 |
76 |
139 |
James Wilkerson |
SR |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
17:33 |
5:39 |
77 |
398 |
Zack Nussdorfer |
JR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
17:34 |
5:40 |
78 |
873 |
Evan Moses |
SR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
17:34 |
5:40 |
79 |
1382 |
Jonathan McClure |
SR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
17:35 |
5:40 |
80 |
260 |
Barrett Dryden |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
17:36 |
5:40 |
81 |
522 |
Parker Marson |
SR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
17:36 |
5:40 |
82 |
2716 |
Hassen Hassen |
JR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
17:36 |
5:40 |
83 |
1529 |
Dilpreet Singh |
SO |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
17:37 |
5:41 |
84 |
262 |
Valadez Garrett |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
17:37 |
5:41 |
85 |
2714 |
David Espinola |
SR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
17:37 |
5:41 |
86 |
1979 |
Ethan Flake |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
17:38 |
5:41 |
87 |
630 |
Brandon Pankey |
SR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
17:38 |
5:41 |
88 |
1282 |
Shawn Silverman |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
17:38 |
5:41 |
89 |
137 |
Tyler Sisley |
SR |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
17:39 |
5:41 |
90 |
1913 |
Nathan Kerr |
SR |
N/A |
RENO |
17:40 |
5:41 |
91 |
1175 |
Sean McCarthy |
SR |
CCS |
LELAND |
17:40 |
5:42 |
92 |
261 |
Daniel Flavin |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
17:41 |
5:42 |
93 |
136 |
Matthew Remaker |
JR |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
17:41 |
5:42 |
94 |
1309 |
Tommy Smail |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:43 |
5:42 |
95 |
2536 |
Beau Brown |
SR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
17:45 |
5:43 |
96 |
1280 |
Ryan Sadjadi |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
17:45 |
5:43 |
97 |
632 |
Lane Smith |
SR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
17:45 |
5:43 |
98 |
2713 |
Troy Dao |
SO |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
17:46 |
5:43 |
99 |
1506 |
Sean Kelley |
SR |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
17:46 |
5:43 |
100 |
31 |
Miguel Hidalgo |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
17:47 |
5:44 |
101 |
468 |
Sayed Opeyany |
SO |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
17:48 |
5:44 |
102 |
874 |
Juan Ortega |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
17:49 |
5:44 |
103 |
842 |
Walker Knauss |
JR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
17:49 |
5:44 |
104 |
2629 |
Petros Johnson |
FR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
17:50 |
5:45 |
105 |
1177 |
Gautam Sowda |
SR |
CCS |
LELAND |
17:50 |
5:45 |
106 |
1173 |
Rory Buckman |
JR |
CCS |
LELAND |
17:52 |
5:45 |
107 |
870 |
Johnathan Alcantara |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
17:54 |
5:46 |
108 |
1299 |
Lucas Azcarraga |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:55 |
5:46 |
109 |
2138 |
Toby Alongi |
SO |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
17:55 |
5:46 |
110 |
60 |
Cody Hulme |
SR |
CCS |
ANN SOBRATO |
17:55 |
5:46 |
111 |
17 |
Daniel Haim |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
17:56 |
5:47 |
112 |
1533 |
Payton Olsen |
SO |
SS |
MURR MESA |
17:56 |
5:47 |
113 |
2686 |
Luis Higuera |
JR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
17:57 |
5:47 |
114 |
397 |
Chad Nathanson |
FR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
17:57 |
5:47 |
115 |
524 |
Shane McKenzie |
SR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
17:58 |
5:47 |
116 |
2593 |
Aaron Lane |
JR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
17:58 |
5:47 |
117 |
1535 |
Leonardo Ramirez |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
18:00 |
5:48 |
118 |
2554 |
Spencer Sheen |
FR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
18:01 |
5:48 |
119 |
525 |
Kevin Orellana |
SO |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
18:01 |
5:48 |
120 |
465 |
Samuel Givens |
JR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
18:02 |
5:49 |
121 |
1914 |
Trevor Livingston |
SO |
N/A |
RENO |
18:02 |
5:49 |
122 |
1246 |
Terence Rabuzzi |
SR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
18:02 |
5:49 |
123 |
1302 |
David Eik |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
18:03 |
5:49 |
124 |
875 |
Nick Sanders |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
18:03 |
5:49 |
125 |
259 |
Alex Diaz |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
18:03 |
5:49 |
126 |
34 |
Justin Trinh |
JR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
18:05 |
5:49 |
127 |
1508 |
Stuart Lovelace |
SO |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
18:05 |
5:50 |
128 |
2394 |
Cody Rhodes |
SR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
18:05 |
5:50 |
129 |
2684 |
Antonio Franco |
JR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
18:06 |
5:50 |
130 |
2633 |
Caleb Stubbs |
SR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
18:06 |
5:50 |
131 |
1527 |
Shameel Safiq |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
18:07 |
5:50 |
132 |
2015 |
Anthony Sanchez |
SR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
18:07 |
5:50 |
133 |
470 |
Eduardo Wence |
JR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
18:07 |
5:50 |
134 |
21 |
Chandler Ross |
JR |
SS |
AGOURA |
18:07 |
5:50 |
135 |
798 |
Tim Scott |
SR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
18:08 |
5:50 |
136 |
1179 |
Jack Weeks |
SR |
CCS |
LELAND |
18:08 |
5:51 |
137 |
263 |
Andrew Garza |
FR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
18:09 |
5:51 |
138 |
1384 |
Matt Pearson |
SR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
18:09 |
5:51 |
139 |
2140 |
Ethan Foster |
JR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
18:10 |
5:51 |
140 |
846 |
Jeff Ritter |
SR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
18:11 |
5:52 |
141 |
2595 |
Trevor Ryder |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
18:12 |
5:52 |
142 |
876 |
Alec Villagomes |
SR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
18:12 |
5:52 |
143 |
396 |
Adam Harwood |
JR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
18:13 |
5:52 |
144 |
138 |
Justin Siu |
SO |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
18:13 |
5:52 |
145 |
2597 |
Trevor Stratton |
SO |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
18:14 |
5:52 |
146 |
2391 |
Louis McComack |
JR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
18:15 |
5:53 |
147 |
2628 |
Chris Hardy |
SO |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
18:15 |
5:53 |
148 |
1383 |
Brian Neal |
JR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
18:15 |
5:53 |
149 |
1507 |
Cameron Long |
SR |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
18:17 |
5:53 |
150 |
469 |
Joshua Rosen |
JR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
18:18 |
5:54 |
151 |
2002 |
David Harker |
JR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
18:18 |
5:54 |
152 |
1509 |
Riley Officer |
JR |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
18:19 |
5:54 |
153 |
2688 |
ERic Leverenz |
JR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
18:20 |
5:54 |
154 |
2719 |
Brian Reyes |
SO |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
18:20 |
5:54 |
155 |
2596 |
Joe Sanfilippo |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
18:20 |
5:55 |
156 |
1499 |
Gustavo Ortiz |
JR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
18:20 |
5:55 |
157 |
2144 |
Justin Thurman |
JR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
18:21 |
5:55 |
158 |
2522 |
Corbett Celata |
SO |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
18:22 |
5:55 |
159 |
1505 |
Alex Hiltebrand |
SO |
NCS |
MONTGOMERY |
18:22 |
5:55 |
160 |
844 |
Spencer Palmer |
SR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
18:22 |
5:55 |
161 |
134 |
Harmen Kang |
SO |
CCS |
ARCHBISHOP MITTY |
18:23 |
5:55 |
162 |
628 |
Kaleb Morris |
SO |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
18:23 |
5:55 |
163 |
16 |
Bryan Byrd |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
18:23 |
5:55 |
164 |
1498 |
Roberto Noguera |
SR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
18:24 |
5:56 |
165 |
1915 |
Patrick McGuire |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
18:25 |
5:56 |
166 |
257 |
Jack Brady |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
18:26 |
5:56 |
167 |
2632 |
Matthew Richardson |
SR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
18:26 |
5:56 |
168 |
402 |
Stanley Goto |
SR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
18:26 |
5:56 |
169 |
633 |
Jeff Williams |
SR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
18:27 |
5:57 |
170 |
88 |
Kevin Ruttenberg |
JR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
18:28 |
5:57 |
171 |
1231 |
Joseph Ingrum |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
18:28 |
5:57 |
172 |
2389 |
Ken Lautner |
SO |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
18:30 |
5:57 |
173 |
19 |
Nick Ungermann |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
18:31 |
5:58 |
174 |
1301 |
Evan Drake |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
18:31 |
5:58 |
175 |
2598 |
Spencer Todd |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
18:31 |
5:58 |
176 |
87 |
Matt Lanthier |
SR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
18:32 |
5:58 |
177 |
871 |
Anthony Arauza |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
18:34 |
5:59 |
178 |
466 |
Quinten Mclane |
SR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
18:35 |
5:59 |
179 |
520 |
Michael Avansino |
SO |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
18:36 |
6:00 |
180 |
1380 |
David Hulme |
FR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
18:37 |
6:00 |
181 |
1233 |
Tyler Smithhart |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
18:38 |
6:00 |
182 |
1178 |
Christopher Vazquez-Rivera |
SR |
CCS |
LELAND |
18:39 |
6:00 |
183 |
2019 |
Evan Stepper |
SR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
18:40 |
6:01 |
184 |
2555 |
Alex Yi |
JR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
18:40 |
6:01 |
185 |
2017 |
Matthew Seefeldt |
SO |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
18:42 |
6:01 |
186 |
2004 |
Cole Van Anrooy |
JR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
18:42 |
6:02 |
187 |
627 |
Conner Lyman |
JR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
18:43 |
6:02 |
188 |
1283 |
Jim Sussenguth |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
18:43 |
6:02 |
189 |
2631 |
Jt Lackey |
JR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
18:44 |
6:02 |
190 |
1528 |
Devjeet Sekhon |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
18:45 |
6:02 |
191 |
1310 |
Antoine Thibaulte |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
18:46 |
6:03 |
192 |
2553 |
Tanner Schiedow |
JR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
18:47 |
6:03 |
193 |
32 |
Ryan Hosokawa |
JR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
18:48 |
6:03 |
194 |
2551 |
Eric Kawana |
SO |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
18:49 |
6:04 |
195 |
1803 |
Daniel Farakesh |
SO |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
18:50 |
6:04 |
196 |
2552 |
Sam Quinby |
SR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
18:51 |
6:04 |
197 |
1234 |
Brandon Woods |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
18:51 |
6:04 |
198 |
1801 |
Brian Clark |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
18:52 |
6:05 |
199 |
1524 |
Jahdai Bolds |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
18:53 |
6:05 |
200 |
467 |
Kyle Metz |
SR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
18:54 |
6:05 |
201 |
1802 |
Jesse Dueck |
JR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
18:54 |
6:05 |
202 |
2390 |
Refugio Magallon |
JR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
18:54 |
6:05 |
203 |
1910 |
Max Boyden |
SO |
N/A |
RENO |
18:55 |
6:06 |
204 |
2715 |
Sammy Eurle |
SO |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
18:56 |
6:06 |
205 |
2537 |
Nate England |
JR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
18:56 |
6:06 |
206 |
2528 |
Raymond Pompa |
JR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
18:56 |
6:06 |
207 |
1229 |
Jacob Curl |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
19:02 |
6:08 |
208 |
2687 |
Kent Kreutzberg |
SR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
19:04 |
6:09 |
209 |
2592 |
Ricardo Escobar |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
19:09 |
6:10 |
210 |
1228 |
Ernesto Alvarado |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
19:09 |
6:10 |
211 |
2689 |
Devin Valdez |
SR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
19:10 |
6:10 |
212 |
2141 |
Aden Holmes |
SR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
19:10 |
6:11 |
213 |
86 |
Cameron Jacobs |
JR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
19:12 |
6:11 |
214 |
2013 |
Jarrett Maples |
SR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
19:13 |
6:12 |
215 |
1800 |
Roy Blume |
JR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
19:16 |
6:12 |
216 |
2000 |
Wyatt Deck |
FR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
19:16 |
6:13 |
217 |
2538 |
Chance Girard |
SR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
19:17 |
6:13 |
218 |
1909 |
Drake Boucher |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
19:18 |
6:13 |
219 |
2014 |
Austin Torgerson |
SR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
19:20 |
6:14 |
220 |
2540 |
Kyle Rau |
JR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
19:24 |
6:15 |
221 |
1799 |
Christian Ayala |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
19:24 |
6:15 |
222 |
1277 |
Chris Chung |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
19:27 |
6:16 |
223 |
2526 |
Hussien Mumtaz |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
19:35 |
6:19 |
224 |
2539 |
Roe Klein |
JR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
19:41 |
6:20 |
225 |
1525 |
Leonel Gomez |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
19:41 |
6:20 |
226 |
2627 |
Cole Groom |
JR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
19:43 |
6:21 |
227 |
30 |
Kevin Feng |
JR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
19:47 |
6:22 |
228 |
1385 |
Fernando Villagomez |
SO |
SS |
MATER DEI |
19:47 |
6:23 |
229 |
2556 |
Christian Zaragoza |
SO |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
19:49 |
6:23 |
230 |
89 |
Aaron Solomon |
JR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
19:49 |
6:23 |
231 |
2630 |
Ricardo Jowers |
FR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
19:51 |
6:24 |
232 |
258 |
Matt Devore |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
19:59 |
6:26 |
233 |
1526 |
David Ly |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
20:04 |
6:28 |
234 |
1497 |
Eric Chapman |
JR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
20:06 |
6:28 |
235 |
1303 |
Ean Francheshi |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
20:20 |
6:33 |
236 |
1804 |
Darren Nguyen |
JR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
20:32 |
6:37 |
237 |
90 |
Jeffery Song |
SO |
CCS |
ARAGON |
20:54 |
6:44 |
238 |
1805 |
Giulio Rancadore |
JR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
21:04 |
6:47 |
239 |
2527 |
Jacob Pitts |
JR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
21:04 |
6:47 |
240 |
2542 |
Makaya Tollow |
JR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
21:05 |
6:47 |
241 |
1530 |
Samuel Torres |
JR |
NCS |
MT. EDEN |
21:14 |
6:51 |
242 |
2523 |
Sudeep Dhanoa |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
21:17 |
6:51 |
243 |
2524 |
Ricky Gomez |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
21:34 |
6:57 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 122 ROCKLIN (16:46 83:47 1:23)
===================================
1 1 1984 George Miao SR SJS 15:46
2 17 1978 Andrew Clusserath SO SJS 16:46
3 29 1981 Geoff Leonhardt JR SJS 16:57
4 37 1980 Adam Grimmitt SR SJS 17:09
5 38 1983 Ty Medd SR SJS 17:09
6 ( 50) 1982 Javier Lopez SR SJS 17:18
7 ( 83) 1979 Ethan Flake SR SJS 17:38
2. 171 TESORO (16:52 84:18 1:23)
===================================
1 3 2463 Sander Kushen JR SS 16:05
2 5 2461 Scott Curran SR SS 16:09
3 43 2465 Garrett Mitchell JR SS 17:15
4 55 2460 Rhys Couser SR SS 17:21
5 65 2464 Ian McCusker JR SS 17:28
6 ( 66) 2462 Jonnie Drinkward JR SS 17:28
3. 194 MURR MESA (17:07 85:31 0:44)
===================================
1 16 1536 Willie Raus SR SS 16:45
2 26 1532 Nick Fisher SR SS 16:54
3 35 1537 Parker Woodward SO SS 17:07
4 45 1534 Oaklee Paggen SR SS 17:16
5 72 1531 James Armstrong JR SS 17:29
6 (108) 1533 Payton Olsen SO SS 17:56
7 (113) 1535 Leonardo Ramirez JR SS 18:00
4. 203 LOS ALTOS (17:06 85:30 0:57)
===================================
1 11 1248 Ben Zaeske SO CCS 16:32
2 28 1244 Andreas Godderis SO CCS 16:55
3 44 1245 Konrad Niemiec SR CCS 17:16
4 51 1242 Kevin Anawalt SO CCS 17:18
5 69 1247 Dane Tippett SR CCS 17:29
6 (118) 1246 Terence Rabuzzi SR CCS 18:02
5. 205 GRANITE BAY (17:06 85:30 1:04)
===================================
1 15 848 Paul Zeiss JR SJS 16:45
2 20 843 Tre Lockwood FR SJS 16:49
3 22 847 Luke Rodgers SR SJS 16:50
4 48 845 Ben Pavik JR SJS 17:17
5 100 842 Walker Knauss JR SJS 17:49
6 (135) 846 Jeff Ritter SR SJS 18:11
7 (154) 844 Spencer Palmer SR SJS 18:22
6. 241 LYNBROOK (17:07 85:35 1:20)
===================================
1 7 1281 Rohit Sarathy SR CCS 16:25
2 9 1279 Justin Robison SO CCS 16:30
3 47 1278 Revanth Nagurla JR CCS 17:17
4 85 1282 Shawn Silverman SO CCS 17:38
5 93 1280 Ryan Sadjadi SO CCS 17:45
6 (181) 1283 Jim Sussenguth SO CCS 18:43
7 (215) 1277 Chris Chung SO CCS 19:27
7. 250 ROSEBURG (17:10 85:49 1:57)
===================================
1 6 2001 Kenny Freeman SR N/A 16:21
2 21 2003 Ben Rodriguez SR N/A 16:50
3 36 1999 Josiah Burson JR N/A 17:08
4 41 2005 Arlo Willhoft JR N/A 17:12
5 146 2002 David Harker JR N/A 18:18
6 (179) 2004 Cole Van Anrooy JR N/A 18:42
7 (209) 2000 Wyatt Deck FR N/A 19:16
8. 283 WILLOW GLEN (17:15 86:12 1:10)
===================================
1 13 2718 Abdinur Hussein SR CCS 16:36
2 14 2717 Fenn Hoppe JR CCS 16:37
3 79 2716 Hassen Hassen JR CCS 17:36
4 82 2714 David Espinola SR CCS 17:37
5 95 2713 Troy Dao SO CCS 17:46
6 (149) 2719 Brian Reyes SO CCS 18:20
7 (197) 2715 Sammy Eurle SO CCS 18:56
9. 289 CASA GRANDE (17:21 86:43 1:11)
===================================
1 18 400 Matt Salazar SO NCS 16:46
2 34 399 Nick Rauch JR NCS 17:07
3 53 401 Griffin Wigert SR NCS 17:19
4 74 398 Zack Nussdorfer JR NCS 17:34
5 110 397 Chad Nathanson FR NCS 17:57
6 (138) 396 Adam Harwood JR NCS 18:13
7 (161) 402 Stanley Goto SR NCS 18:26
10. 369 AGOURA (17:29 87:21 1:37)
===================================
1 10 20 Michael Powell JR SS 16:30
2 59 15 Nate Blonsky SR SS 17:23
3 63 18 Ross Husch JR SS 17:25
4 107 17 Daniel Haim SR SS 17:56
5 130 21 Chandler Ross JR SS 18:07
6 (157) 16 Bryan Byrd SR SS 18:23
7 (166) 19 Nick Ungermann SR SS 18:31
11. 372 LELAND (17:32 87:36 0:57)
===================================
1 27 1176 Adam Schulze JR CCS 16:55
2 52 1174 Joey Johnson SO CCS 17:19
3 88 1175 Sean McCarthy SR CCS 17:40
4 102 1177 Gautam Sowda SR CCS 17:50
5 103 1173 Rory Buckman JR CCS 17:52
6 (131) 1179 Jack Weeks SR CCS 18:08
7 (175) 1178 Christopher Vazquez-Rivera SR CCS 18:39
12. 398 SANTA ROSA (17:37 88:01 1:00)
===================================
1 39 2139 Adan Chavez JR NCS 17:10
2 57 2142 Luca Mazzanti FR NCS 17:22
3 62 2143 Daniel Pride FR NCS 17:24
4 106 2138 Toby Alongi SO NCS 17:55
5 134 2140 Ethan Foster JR NCS 18:10
6 (151) 2144 Justin Thurman JR NCS 18:21
7 (205) 2141 Aden Holmes SR NCS 19:10
13. 406 COLLEGE PARK (17:39 88:12 0:47)
===================================
1 42 521 Nathanthial Comar SR NCS 17:14
2 60 526 David Phair SO NCS 17:23
3 78 522 Parker Marson SR NCS 17:36
4 111 524 Shane McKenzie SR NCS 17:58
5 115 525 Kevin Orellana SO NCS 18:01
6 (172) 520 Michael Avansino SO NCS 18:36
14. 421 GREGORI (17:39 88:11 1:12)
===================================
1 23 872 Mario Median JR SJS 16:51
2 75 873 Evan Moses SR SJS 17:34
3 99 874 Juan Ortega JR SJS 17:49
4 104 870 Johnathan Alcantara JR SJS 17:54
5 120 875 Nick Sanders JR SJS 18:03
6 (137) 876 Alec Villagomes SR SJS 18:12
7 (170) 871 Anthony Arauza JR SJS 18:34
15. 434 ARCHBISHOP MITTY (17:41 88:23 0:56)
===================================
1 46 133 Eric Coyle FR CCS 17:17
2 73 139 James Wilkerson SR CCS 17:33
3 86 137 Tyler Sisley SR CCS 17:39
4 90 136 Matthew Remaker JR CCS 17:41
5 139 138 Justin Siu SO CCS 18:13
6 (155) 134 Harmen Kang SO CCS 18:23
16. 435 RENO (17:38 88:06 1:49)
===================================
1 12 1911 Ray Cavallo SR N/A 16:36
2 61 1912 Tyler Hart JR N/A 17:23
3 87 1913 Nathan Kerr SR N/A 17:40
4 117 1914 Trevor Livingston SO N/A 18:02
5 158 1915 Patrick McGuire JR N/A 18:25
6 (196) 1910 Max Boyden SO N/A 18:55
7 (211) 1909 Drake Boucher JR N/A 19:18
17. 450 WHITNEY (17:36 87:57 2:13)
===================================
1 4 2690 Nathan Wellington SR SJS 16:07
2 64 2685 Isaiah Hanna SO SJS 17:27
3 109 2686 Luis Higuera JR SJS 17:57
4 125 2684 Antonio Franco JR SJS 18:06
5 148 2688 ERic Leverenz JR SJS 18:20
6 (201) 2687 Kent Kreutzberg SR SJS 19:04
7 (204) 2689 Devin Valdez SR SJS 19:10
18. 457 STEELE CANYON (17:38 88:07 2:02)
===================================
1 8 2392 Josh Paradise JR SDS 16:28
2 19 2393 Luis Pina FR SDS 16:49
3 124 2394 Cody Rhodes SR SDS 18:05
4 141 2391 Louis McComack JR SDS 18:15
5 165 2389 Ken Lautner SO SDS 18:30
6 (195) 2390 Refugio Magallon JR SDS 18:54
19. 462 DOUGLAS (17:44 88:37 1:01)
===================================
1 58 631 Cole Peck SR N/A 17:22
2 70 629 John Munyan FR N/A 17:29
3 84 630 Brandon Pankey SR N/A 17:38
4 94 632 Lane Smith SR N/A 17:45
5 156 628 Kaleb Morris SO N/A 18:23
6 (162) 633 Jeff Williams SR N/A 18:27
7 (180) 627 Conner Lyman JR N/A 18:43
20. 463 MONTGOMERY (17:45 88:42 1:11)
===================================
1 33 1504 Christian Friday SR NCS 17:06
2 67 1503 John Dethlefsen SR NCS 17:28
3 96 1506 Sean Kelley SR NCS 17:46
4 123 1508 Stuart Lovelace SO NCS 18:05
5 144 1507 Cameron Long SR NCS 18:17
6 (147) 1509 Riley Officer JR NCS 18:19
7 (153) 1505 Alex Hiltebrand SO NCS 18:22
21. 500 BISHOP ALEMANY (17:50 89:06 0:33)
===================================
1 77 260 Barrett Dryden SR SS 17:36
2 81 262 Valadez Garrett SO SS 17:37
3 89 261 Daniel Flavin SR SS 17:41
4 121 259 Alex Diaz SR SS 18:03
5 132 263 Andrew Garza FR SS 18:09
6 (159) 257 Jack Brady JR SS 18:26
7 (225) 258 Matt Devore SR SS 19:59
22. 519 CLAYTON VALLEY (17:51 89:14 1:19)
===================================
1 31 464 Danny Condon SR NCS 16:59
2 98 468 Sayed Opeyany SO NCS 17:48
3 116 465 Samuel Givens JR NCS 18:02
4 129 470 Eduardo Wence JR NCS 18:07
5 145 469 Joshua Rosen JR NCS 18:18
6 (171) 466 Quinten Mclane SR NCS 18:35
7 (193) 467 Kyle Metz SR NCS 18:54
23. 536 MARIA CARRILLO (17:55 89:31 1:12)
===================================
1 54 1307 Michael King SR NCS 17:19
2 91 1309 Tommy Smail JR NCS 17:43
3 105 1299 Lucas Azcarraga JR NCS 17:55
4 119 1302 David Eik JR NCS 18:03
5 167 1301 Evan Drake JR NCS 18:31
6 (184) 1310 Antoine Thibaulte SO NCS 18:46
7 (227) 1303 Ean Francheshi SO NCS 20:20
24. 562 VACAVILLE (17:55 89:35 1:29)
===================================
1 24 2594 Brandon Larson SR SJS 16:51
2 112 2593 Aaron Lane JR SJS 17:58
3 136 2595 Trevor Ryder SR SJS 18:12
4 140 2597 Trevor Stratton SO SJS 18:14
5 150 2596 Joe Sanfilippo SR SJS 18:20
6 (168) 2598 Spencer Todd SR SJS 18:31
7 (202) 2592 Ricardo Escobar SR SJS 19:09
25. 565 MATER DEI (17:58 89:46 1:27)
===================================
1 40 1379 Josh Adams JR SS 17:10
2 76 1382 Jonathan McClure SR SS 17:35
3 133 1384 Matt Pearson SR SS 18:09
4 143 1383 Brian Neal JR SS 18:15
5 173 1380 David Hulme FR SS 18:37
6 (221) 1385 Fernando Villagomez SO SS 19:47
26. 575 ROSEVILLE (17:58 89:50 1:50)
===================================
1 25 2018 Arturo Sotomayor JR SJS 16:52
2 68 2016 Matthew Sangria JR SJS 17:29
3 128 2015 Anthony Sanchez SR SJS 18:07
4 176 2019 Evan Stepper SR SJS 18:40
5 178 2017 Matthew Seefeldt SO SJS 18:42
6 (207) 2013 Jarrett Maples SR SJS 19:13
7 (212) 2014 Austin Torgerson SR SJS 19:20
27. 590 LODI (18:00 89:56 1:53)
===================================
1 30 1232 Phillip Kruse SR SJS 16:58
2 32 1230 Blake Fonda JR SJS 17:01
3 164 1231 Joseph Ingrum SR SJS 18:28
4 174 1233 Tyler Smithhart SR SJS 18:38
5 190 1234 Brandon Woods SR SJS 18:51
6 (200) 1229 Jacob Curl SR SJS 19:02
7 (203) 1228 Ernesto Alvarado SR SJS 19:09
28. 627 ALAMEDA (18:05 90:25 3:49)
===================================
1 2 35 Cameron Tu SR NCS 15:58
2 97 31 Miguel Hidalgo SR NCS 17:47
3 122 34 Justin Trinh JR NCS 18:05
4 186 32 Ryan Hosokawa JR NCS 18:48
5 220 30 Kevin Feng JR NCS 19:47
29. 711 VANDEGRIFT (18:17 91:21 0:54)
===================================
1 101 2629 Petros Johnson FR N/A 17:50
2 126 2633 Caleb Stubbs SR N/A 18:06
3 142 2628 Chris Hardy SO N/A 18:15
4 160 2632 Matthew Richardson SR N/A 18:26
5 182 2631 Jt Lackey JR N/A 18:44
6 (219) 2627 Cole Groom JR N/A 19:43
7 (224) 2630 Ricardo Jowers FR N/A 19:51
30. 734 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (18:22 91:46 1:20)
===================================
1 71 2550 Daniel Brouwer JR SS 17:29
2 114 2554 Spencer Sheen FR SS 18:01
3 177 2555 Alex Yi JR SS 18:40
4 185 2553 Tanner Schiedow JR SS 18:47
5 187 2551 Eric Kawana SO SS 18:49
6 (189) 2552 Sam Quinby SR SS 18:51
7 (222) 2556 Christian Zaragoza SO SS 19:49
31. 800 MT. EDEN (18:37 93:03 2:04)
===================================
1 80 1529 Dilpreet Singh SO NCS 17:37
2 127 1527 Shameel Safiq JR NCS 18:07
3 183 1528 Devjeet Sekhon JR NCS 18:45
4 192 1524 Jahdai Bolds JR NCS 18:53
5 218 1525 Leonel Gomez JR NCS 19:41
6 (226) 1526 David Ly JR NCS 20:04
7 (233) 1530 Samuel Torres JR NCS 21:14
32. 810 ARAGON (18:40 93:18 2:32)
===================================
1 49 84 Ryan McAulif SO CCS 17:17
2 163 88 Kevin Ruttenberg JR CCS 18:28
3 169 87 Matt Lanthier SR CCS 18:32
4 206 86 Cameron Jacobs JR CCS 19:12
5 223 89 Aaron Solomon JR CCS 19:49
6 (229) 90 Jeffery Song SO CCS 20:54
33. 854 TULARE UNION (19:04 95:18 3:43)
===================================
1 56 2525 Marcus Jimenez SR CS 17:21
2 152 2522 Corbett Celata SO CS 18:22
3 199 2528 Raymond Pompa JR CS 18:56
4 216 2526 Hussien Mumtaz SR CS 19:35
5 231 2527 Jacob Pitts JR CS 21:04
6 (234) 2523 Sudeep Dhanoa SR CS 21:17
7 (235) 2524 Ricky Gomez SR CS 21:34
34. 930 UKIAH (19:01 95:03 1:56)
===================================
1 92 2536 Beau Brown SR NCS 17:45
2 198 2537 Nate England JR NCS 18:56
3 210 2538 Chance Girard SR NCS 19:17
4 213 2540 Kyle Rau JR NCS 19:24
5 217 2539 Roe Klein JR NCS 19:41
6 (232) 2542 Makaya Tollow JR NCS 21:05
35. 995 PIONEER-SAN JOSE (19:04 95:16 0:34)
===================================
1 188 1803 Daniel Farakesh SO CCS 18:50
2 191 1801 Brian Clark SR CCS 18:52
3 194 1802 Jesse Dueck JR CCS 18:54
4 208 1800 Roy Blume JR CCS 19:16
5 214 1799 Christian Ayala SR CCS 19:24
6 (228) 1804 Darren Nguyen JR CCS 20:32
7 (230) 1805 Giulio Rancadore JR CCS 21:04
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
355 |
Aidan Goltra |
SR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
15:44 |
5:04 |
2 |
2097 |
William Ernst |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16:01 |
5:10 |
3 |
2 |
Cameron Gaskell |
SO |
NCS |
ACALANES |
16:11 |
5:13 |
4 |
294 |
Colin Burke |
JR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
16:14 |
5:14 |
5 |
298 |
Andrew Melendez |
SR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
16:15 |
5:14 |
6 |
543 |
Spencer Keath |
SR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
16:19 |
5:15 |
7 |
360 |
Ben Weinberg |
SR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
16:22 |
5:16 |
8 |
2202 |
Martin Ponce |
SR |
N/A |
SE CAREER TECH |
16:23 |
5:17 |
9 |
273 |
Christian Hernandez |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
16:23 |
5:17 |
10 |
1722 |
Ethan Serpa |
SR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
16:25 |
5:17 |
11 |
2704 |
Ajaypal Singh |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
16:28 |
5:18 |
12 |
834 |
Matt Paulsen |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
16:29 |
5:19 |
13 |
1718 |
Zach Chamberlain |
JR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
16:33 |
5:20 |
14 |
832 |
Mason Labadie |
JR |
N/A |
GALENA |
16:34 |
5:20 |
15 |
277 |
Robbie Santoyo |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
16:35 |
5:21 |
16 |
1995 |
Manuel Santos |
JR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
16:36 |
5:21 |
17 |
2244 |
Landon Woollard |
SR |
NS |
SHASTA |
16:37 |
5:21 |
18 |
2096 |
Jeremy Costello |
SR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
16:38 |
5:21 |
19 |
73 |
Patrick Olson |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
16:38 |
5:22 |
20 |
2754 |
Aric Strohmeyer |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
16:38 |
5:22 |
21 |
479 |
Nabi Amin |
JR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
16:41 |
5:22 |
22 |
1992 |
Edgar Bolanos |
SR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
16:41 |
5:23 |
23 |
1644 |
Logan Taggart |
SO |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
16:42 |
5:23 |
24 |
272 |
Fernando Gonzalez |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
16:42 |
5:23 |
25 |
1719 |
Sid Monge |
JR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
16:42 |
5:23 |
26 |
1818 |
Jose Rodriquez |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
16:44 |
5:24 |
27 |
356 |
Parker Lothamer |
JR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
16:45 |
5:24 |
28 |
271 |
Adrian Diaz |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
16:45 |
5:24 |
29 |
1923 |
Kenji Anzai |
SR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
16:53 |
5:26 |
30 |
1721 |
Kyle Ravera |
SR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
16:53 |
5:26 |
31 |
745 |
Josh Park |
SR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
16:53 |
5:27 |
32 |
438 |
Jacob Graber |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
16:58 |
5:28 |
33 |
680 |
Boone Bates |
SR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
17:00 |
5:29 |
34 |
1850 |
Daniel Chiriaev |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
17:00 |
5:29 |
35 |
2651 |
Kyle Chun |
JR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
17:01 |
5:29 |
36 |
357 |
Will Moran |
SR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
17:02 |
5:29 |
37 |
2100 |
David White |
SR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
17:03 |
5:30 |
38 |
1814 |
Josh Mason |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:03 |
5:30 |
39 |
2200 |
Miguel Garcia |
SR |
N/A |
SE CAREER TECH |
17:04 |
5:30 |
40 |
1815 |
Moshe Mccarter |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:05 |
5:30 |
41 |
482 |
Alex Nova |
SR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
17:08 |
5:31 |
42 |
1720 |
Josh Potter |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
17:08 |
5:31 |
43 |
1159 |
Jack Bradley |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
17:09 |
5:31 |
44 |
1164 |
Kailen Swain |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
17:10 |
5:32 |
45 |
1816 |
Felix Oliveros |
SR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:11 |
5:32 |
46 |
1163 |
Tom Robey |
SO |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
17:12 |
5:32 |
47 |
75 |
Jack Rose |
JR |
CCS |
APTOS |
17:12 |
5:33 |
48 |
2275 |
Owen Ljung |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
17:13 |
5:33 |
49 |
354 |
Kevin Buckley |
JR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
17:13 |
5:33 |
50 |
1819 |
Zach Stelzer |
SR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:13 |
5:33 |
51 |
300 |
Johannsen Tan |
SR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
17:14 |
5:33 |
52 |
1640 |
Tanner Moore |
SO |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
17:15 |
5:33 |
53 |
483 |
Nick Scrivens |
SR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
17:15 |
5:34 |
54 |
744 |
Steven Mosqueda |
SR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
17:16 |
5:34 |
55 |
746 |
Brandon Powell |
JR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
17:16 |
5:34 |
56 |
1795 |
Jose Aranda |
JR |
SJS |
PIONEER |
17:17 |
5:34 |
57 |
358 |
Nathaniel Sauerberg |
SO |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
17:18 |
5:34 |
58 |
2201 |
Garrett Meyer |
JR |
N/A |
SE CAREER TECH |
17:19 |
5:35 |
59 |
1717 |
Gannon Chamberlain |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
17:20 |
5:35 |
60 |
1165 |
Kelly Tarter |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
17:21 |
5:35 |
61 |
2238 |
Josh Bland |
SR |
NS |
SHASTA |
17:21 |
5:35 |
62 |
144 |
Daniel Reyes |
JR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
17:22 |
5:36 |
63 |
441 |
Andris Molina |
SR |
NS |
CHICO |
17:23 |
5:36 |
64 |
750 |
Liam Morris |
JR |
NCS |
EUREKA |
17:24 |
5:36 |
65 |
542 |
Ethan Hold |
SR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
17:24 |
5:37 |
66 |
274 |
Louis Huerta |
FR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
17:25 |
5:37 |
67 |
611 |
Aaron Elissa |
SR |
N/A |
DAYTON |
17:25 |
5:37 |
68 |
233 |
Nicholas Strohl |
SR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
17:26 |
5:37 |
69 |
545 |
Matt Paragas |
SO |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
17:27 |
5:37 |
70 |
1643 |
Austin Taggart |
SR |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
17:27 |
5:37 |
71 |
682 |
Ryan Gray |
SR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
17:27 |
5:37 |
72 |
71 |
Morgan Miller |
JR |
CCS |
APTOS |
17:28 |
5:38 |
73 |
2094 |
Callum Bolger |
FR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
17:29 |
5:38 |
74 |
437 |
Adrian Gomez-Mora |
SR |
NS |
CHICO |
17:30 |
5:38 |
75 |
828 |
David Curtis |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
17:30 |
5:38 |
76 |
830 |
Grant Haley |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
17:31 |
5:39 |
77 |
829 |
Andrew Dobrowski |
SO |
N/A |
GALENA |
17:32 |
5:39 |
78 |
1929 |
Noah Wallace |
FR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
17:33 |
5:39 |
79 |
831 |
Dru Hall |
SO |
N/A |
GALENA |
17:34 |
5:39 |
80 |
296 |
Riley Cooke |
JR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
17:36 |
5:40 |
81 |
173 |
Rudy Baza |
JR |
SS |
AZUSA |
17:36 |
5:40 |
82 |
1997 |
Rene Toribio |
JR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
17:37 |
5:41 |
83 |
741 |
Logan Fry |
JR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
17:39 |
5:41 |
84 |
70 |
John Bray |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
17:41 |
5:42 |
85 |
143 |
Travis Hallett |
SR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
17:41 |
5:42 |
86 |
484 |
Jalato Sultessa |
SO |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
17:41 |
5:42 |
87 |
1607 |
Drake Johnson |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
17:42 |
5:42 |
88 |
541 |
Leif Hellgren |
FR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
17:42 |
5:42 |
89 |
7 |
Alec Weber |
SR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
17:43 |
5:42 |
90 |
2239 |
Riley Davis |
JR |
NS |
SHASTA |
17:45 |
5:43 |
91 |
546 |
Thomas Robertson |
JR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
17:45 |
5:43 |
92 |
2649 |
Remington Breeze |
SO |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
17:45 |
5:43 |
93 |
359 |
Isaac Valverde |
SR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
17:46 |
5:43 |
94 |
1160 |
Keeson Davis |
JR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
17:48 |
5:44 |
95 |
833 |
Taiki Nishihara |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
17:49 |
5:44 |
96 |
1813 |
Alex Garcia |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:49 |
5:45 |
97 |
2654 |
Aaron Schiek |
SR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
17:50 |
5:45 |
98 |
141 |
Tyler Eigenhuis |
JR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
17:51 |
5:45 |
99 |
1998 |
Javier Zuniga |
JR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
17:51 |
5:45 |
100 |
440 |
Benton Miller |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
17:51 |
5:45 |
101 |
76 |
Chris Tiran |
SR |
CCS |
APTOS |
17:52 |
5:45 |
102 |
742 |
Blake Harris |
SO |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
17:53 |
5:46 |
103 |
743 |
Chris Harris |
JR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
17:54 |
5:46 |
104 |
1993 |
Ricardo Casillas |
SR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
17:55 |
5:46 |
105 |
684 |
Charlie Planmondon |
SO |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
17:55 |
5:46 |
106 |
1817 |
Ryman Crone |
FR |
SJS |
PLACER |
17:56 |
5:47 |
107 |
2705 |
Riley Smith |
SR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
18:00 |
5:48 |
108 |
1161 |
Miles Dawes |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
18:00 |
5:48 |
109 |
747 |
Dakota Rodriguez |
JR |
SS |
ESPERANZA |
18:00 |
5:48 |
110 |
299 |
Julian Siow |
SR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
18:03 |
5:49 |
111 |
74 |
Noah Price |
SR |
CCS |
APTOS |
18:03 |
5:49 |
112 |
1050 |
Nathan Ramos |
SO |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
18:03 |
5:49 |
113 |
140 |
Felipe DeJesus |
SO |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
18:04 |
5:49 |
114 |
478 |
Noah Adams |
SO |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
18:06 |
5:50 |
115 |
142 |
Tegan Fleishman |
FR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
18:07 |
5:50 |
116 |
547 |
Alex Wilde |
SR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
18:08 |
5:50 |
117 |
681 |
Dalton Douglas-Hiley |
SO |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
18:08 |
5:51 |
118 |
685 |
Ethan Reeder |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
18:09 |
5:51 |
119 |
442 |
Liam Monninger |
SO |
NS |
CHICO |
18:09 |
5:51 |
120 |
683 |
Jackson Harris |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
18:09 |
5:51 |
121 |
2278 |
Christian Martinez |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
18:11 |
5:51 |
122 |
2242 |
Andrew Skoy |
FR |
NS |
SHASTA |
18:11 |
5:51 |
123 |
1716 |
Taylor Bedrosian |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
18:14 |
5:52 |
124 |
748 |
Oscar Carswon |
SR |
NCS |
EUREKA |
18:15 |
5:53 |
125 |
1057 |
Brandon Yee |
JR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
18:16 |
5:53 |
126 |
1437 |
David Kooglet |
SR |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
18:17 |
5:53 |
127 |
1642 |
Josiah Reynolds |
SO |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
18:18 |
5:54 |
128 |
1439 |
Adrian Ontiveros |
JR |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
18:18 |
5:54 |
129 |
2613 |
Jeremy Dong |
SO |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
18:18 |
5:54 |
130 |
2653 |
Henry Fisher |
FR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
18:19 |
5:54 |
131 |
2655 |
Ryan Von Chance |
SO |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
18:20 |
5:54 |
132 |
481 |
Peter Kurtz |
JR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
18:21 |
5:55 |
133 |
480 |
Zach Armstrong |
SR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
18:22 |
5:55 |
134 |
2099 |
Ethan McSwain |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
18:22 |
5:55 |
135 |
2218 |
Daniel Galindo-Navarro |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:22 |
5:55 |
136 |
2618 |
Jason Li |
JR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
18:23 |
5:55 |
137 |
544 |
Luke McReynolds |
JR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
18:23 |
5:55 |
138 |
2748 |
Victor Alvarez |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
18:23 |
5:56 |
139 |
1608 |
Matt LoVetri |
SO |
NCS |
NOVATO |
18:24 |
5:56 |
140 |
2652 |
Collin DeJulio |
FR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
18:25 |
5:56 |
141 |
686 |
Jay Revolinsky |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
18:25 |
5:56 |
142 |
3 |
Aaron Harman |
JR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
18:25 |
5:56 |
143 |
2230 |
Frankie Stoner |
SO |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:26 |
5:56 |
144 |
1641 |
Jose Ramirez |
SR |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
18:28 |
5:57 |
145 |
1924 |
Cobi Barnhart |
JR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
18:28 |
5:57 |
146 |
2650 |
Vincent Chevreuil |
SO |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
18:31 |
5:58 |
147 |
275 |
Garcia Louie |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
18:31 |
5:58 |
148 |
1994 |
Daniel Gonzalez |
SR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
18:33 |
5:59 |
149 |
1853 |
Daniel Rubino |
FR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
18:34 |
5:59 |
150 |
507 |
Tristen Bohn |
JR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
18:36 |
5:59 |
151 |
2222 |
Sean Kron |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:37 |
6:00 |
152 |
235 |
Nick Thorton |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
18:39 |
6:01 |
153 |
2753 |
Ricardo Robles |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
18:42 |
6:01 |
154 |
2752 |
Antonio Morales |
JR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
18:45 |
6:02 |
155 |
2274 |
Keegan Ginter |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
18:46 |
6:03 |
156 |
2699 |
Daniel Alvarado |
SR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
18:46 |
6:03 |
157 |
1047 |
Alex Haupt |
SO |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
18:47 |
6:03 |
158 |
1926 |
Nic Burchett |
JR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
18:52 |
6:05 |
159 |
2221 |
Aidan Jensen |
JR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:52 |
6:05 |
160 |
4 |
Alex Kelly |
SO |
NCS |
ACALANES |
18:53 |
6:05 |
161 |
174 |
Robert DelToro |
SO |
SS |
AZUSA |
18:53 |
6:05 |
162 |
72 |
Jacob Niles |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
18:55 |
6:06 |
163 |
2098 |
Aramis Knox |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
18:57 |
6:06 |
164 |
1436 |
Brady Jeffries |
SR |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
18:57 |
6:06 |
165 |
2225 |
Thomas Mallick |
SO |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:59 |
6:07 |
166 |
276 |
Joshua Moreno |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
18:59 |
6:07 |
167 |
508 |
Clayton Leveskis |
SR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
19:01 |
6:07 |
168 |
1996 |
Lamberto Sarmiento |
JR |
CS |
ROOSVELT |
19:01 |
6:08 |
169 |
436 |
Hector Damian-Siordia |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
19:01 |
6:08 |
170 |
2614 |
Nedu Chiedum |
FR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
19:02 |
6:08 |
171 |
2273 |
Return Bongiovanni |
JR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
19:06 |
6:09 |
172 |
2750 |
Matthew Clavelli |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
19:06 |
6:09 |
173 |
1645 |
Christian Woolfolk |
JR |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
19:08 |
6:10 |
174 |
1925 |
Noble Boutin |
SO |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
19:09 |
6:10 |
175 |
1048 |
James Henry |
JR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
19:12 |
6:11 |
176 |
2095 |
Kieran Bolger |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
19:12 |
6:11 |
177 |
1045 |
Duncan Bartok |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
19:13 |
6:11 |
178 |
1162 |
Tommy Kisylia |
JR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
19:13 |
6:11 |
179 |
510 |
Jacob Smith |
JR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
19:15 |
6:12 |
180 |
511 |
Anderson Vereyken |
SR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
19:17 |
6:13 |
181 |
2701 |
Scott Dye |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
19:18 |
6:13 |
182 |
1854 |
Lucas West |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
19:18 |
6:13 |
183 |
2619 |
Tejas Reddy |
JR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
19:19 |
6:14 |
184 |
2240 |
Nikhil Davuluri |
JR |
NS |
SHASTA |
19:20 |
6:14 |
185 |
512 |
Joshua Vrooman |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
19:20 |
6:14 |
186 |
1611 |
Nathan Bossier |
FR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
19:20 |
6:14 |
187 |
2751 |
Tommy Clavelli |
JR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
19:21 |
6:14 |
188 |
1606 |
Max Herrerias |
FR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
19:22 |
6:14 |
189 |
172 |
Jorge Aguilar |
SR |
SS |
AZUSA |
19:22 |
6:14 |
190 |
1852 |
Ken Joseph |
FR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
19:24 |
6:15 |
191 |
1927 |
Jacob Gerigk |
SO |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
19:24 |
6:15 |
192 |
232 |
Jack McDowell |
SO |
SJS |
BENICIA |
19:25 |
6:15 |
193 |
729 |
Patrick Melendez |
SR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
19:25 |
6:15 |
194 |
6 |
Seth McWhirter |
FR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
19:26 |
6:16 |
195 |
2702 |
Shaun Krum |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
19:30 |
6:17 |
196 |
2276 |
Leonardo Macedonio |
FR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
19:32 |
6:18 |
197 |
1438 |
Mark Maduro |
FR |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
19:33 |
6:18 |
198 |
1054 |
Jack Thompson |
JR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
19:35 |
6:18 |
199 |
2241 |
Nathan Schillen |
SR |
NS |
SHASTA |
19:37 |
6:19 |
200 |
1851 |
Charlie Huffman |
FR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
19:38 |
6:19 |
201 |
2243 |
Zachary Thompson |
SO |
NS |
SHASTA |
19:39 |
6:20 |
202 |
369 |
Nick Girard |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
19:42 |
6:21 |
203 |
2616 |
Peter Enfantino |
SO |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
19:43 |
6:21 |
204 |
229 |
Andrew Jacobs |
SR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
19:43 |
6:21 |
205 |
506 |
Nathan Barton |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
19:44 |
6:21 |
206 |
2700 |
Bodhi Drinkard |
SO |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
19:46 |
6:22 |
207 |
733 |
Hank Smith |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
19:48 |
6:23 |
208 |
1609 |
Chase McCoy |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
19:50 |
6:23 |
209 |
728 |
Ryan Kelley-Cahill |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
19:51 |
6:24 |
210 |
175 |
Francisco Garcia |
|
SS |
AZUSA |
19:53 |
6:24 |
211 |
1848 |
Samir Alam |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
19:54 |
6:25 |
212 |
231 |
Sam Love |
SR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
19:56 |
6:25 |
213 |
171 |
Alan Aguilar |
JR |
SS |
AZUSA |
19:59 |
6:26 |
214 |
1639 |
Ian Miller |
JR |
SJS |
OAKMONT |
20:02 |
6:27 |
215 |
1928 |
Chris Harris |
SO |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
20:05 |
6:28 |
216 |
2617 |
Sam Han |
JR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
20:07 |
6:29 |
217 |
1442 |
Kiel Wilson |
FR |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
20:14 |
6:31 |
218 |
1610 |
Jared Taylor |
SR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
20:17 |
6:32 |
219 |
371 |
Chris Good |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
20:17 |
6:32 |
220 |
176 |
Miguel Reyes |
SR |
SS |
AZUSA |
20:18 |
6:32 |
221 |
439 |
Liam Hays |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
20:18 |
6:32 |
222 |
370 |
Andrew Good |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
20:18 |
6:32 |
223 |
230 |
John Kuta |
SO |
SJS |
BENICIA |
20:18 |
6:32 |
224 |
1 |
Jared Ericksen |
JR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
20:24 |
6:34 |
225 |
2703 |
Angel Lopez |
SR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
20:29 |
6:36 |
226 |
732 |
Nathan Siao |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
20:35 |
6:38 |
227 |
751 |
Henry Smith |
JR |
NCS |
EUREKA |
20:40 |
6:39 |
228 |
752 |
Jordan Thayer |
JR |
NCS |
EUREKA |
20:55 |
6:44 |
229 |
1849 |
Mitchell Barraza |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
20:56 |
6:45 |
230 |
374 |
Alex Myers |
FR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
21:04 |
6:47 |
231 |
730 |
Armando Negrete |
JR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
21:20 |
6:52 |
232 |
2279 |
Ian Sloop |
JR |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
21:36 |
6:58 |
233 |
372 |
Dalton Han |
FR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
21:46 |
7:01 |
234 |
1605 |
Robert Everette |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
21:47 |
7:01 |
235 |
368 |
Josh Dormody |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
21:52 |
7:03 |
236 |
234 |
Will Theobald |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
22:03 |
7:06 |
237 |
2749 |
Jose Cervantes |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
22:16 |
7:10 |
238 |
2277 |
Trevor Martinelli |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
22:30 |
7:15 |
239 |
727 |
John Coyle |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
22:31 |
7:15 |
240 |
731 |
Sunny Ouyang |
SR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
22:31 |
7:15 |
241 |
373 |
Peter Mellinger |
SR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
24:24 |
7:51 |
242 |
1441 |
William Setser |
SO |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
25:29 |
8:12 |
243 |
1440 |
Dominic Phillips |
SO |
CS |
MISSION OAK |
26:02 |
8:23 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 114 PASO ROBLES (16:45 83:41 0:43)
===================================
1 9 1722 Ethan Serpa SR SS 16:25
2 12 1718 Zach Chamberlain JR SS 16:33
3 24 1719 Sid Monge JR SS 16:42
4 29 1721 Kyle Ravera SR SS 16:53
5 40 1720 Josh Potter SO SS 17:08
6 ( 55) 1717 Gannon Chamberlain SO SS 17:20
7 (117) 1716 Taylor Bedrosian SO SS 18:14
2. 116 CAMPOLINDO (16:38 83:06 1:29)
===================================
1 1 355 Aidan Goltra SR NCS 15:44
2 7 360 Ben Weinberg SR NCS 16:22
3 26 356 Parker Lothamer JR NCS 16:45
4 35 357 Will Moran SR NCS 17:02
5 47 354 Kevin Buckley JR NCS 17:13
6 ( 54) 358 Nathaniel Sauerberg SO NCS 17:18
7 ( 87) 359 Isaac Valverde SR NCS 17:46
3. 133 BISHOP AMAT (16:46 83:50 1:02)
===================================
1 8 273 Christian Hernandez SR SS 16:23
2 14 277 Robbie Santoyo SO SS 16:35
3 23 272 Fernando Gonzalez JR SS 16:42
4 27 271 Adrian Diaz SO SS 16:45
5 61 274 Louis Huerta FR SS 17:25
6 (140) 275 Garcia Louie SR SS 18:31
7 (159) 276 Joshua Moreno JR SS 18:59
4. 191 PLACER (17:04 85:16 0:29)
===================================
1 25 1818 Jose Rodriquez JR SJS 16:44
2 37 1814 Josh Mason JR SJS 17:03
3 38 1815 Moshe Mccarter JR SJS 17:05
4 43 1816 Felix Oliveros SR SJS 17:11
5 48 1819 Zach Stelzer SR SJS 17:13
6 ( 90) 1813 Alex Garcia JR SJS 17:49
7 (100) 1817 Ryman Crone FR SJS 17:56
5. 234 GALENA (17:08 85:36 1:03)
===================================
1 11 834 Matt Paulsen SR N/A 16:29
2 13 832 Mason Labadie JR N/A 16:34
3 69 828 David Curtis SR N/A 17:30
4 70 830 Grant Haley SR N/A 17:31
5 71 829 Andrew Dobrowski SO N/A 17:32
6 ( 73) 831 Dru Hall SO N/A 17:34
7 ( 89) 833 Taiki Nishihara SR N/A 17:49
6. 236 BISHOP O'DOWD (17:05 85:22 1:49)
===================================
1 4 294 Colin Burke JR NCS 16:14
2 5 298 Andrew Melendez SR NCS 16:15
3 49 300 Johannsen Tan SR NCS 17:14
4 74 296 Riley Cooke JR NCS 17:36
5 104 299 Julian Siow SR NCS 18:03
7. 249 SAN LUIS OBISPO (17:07 85:33 2:21)
===================================
1 2 2097 William Ernst JR SS 16:01
2 17 2096 Jeremy Costello SR SS 16:38
3 36 2100 David White SR SS 17:03
4 67 2094 Callum Bolger FR SS 17:29
5 127 2099 Ethan McSwain JR SS 18:22
6 (156) 2098 Aramis Knox JR SS 18:57
7 (169) 2095 Kieran Bolger JR SS 19:12
8. 271 LAS LOMAS (17:20 86:40 0:39)
===================================
1 41 1159 Jack Bradley SR NCS 17:09
2 42 1164 Kailen Swain SR NCS 17:10
3 44 1163 Tom Robey SO NCS 17:12
4 56 1165 Kelly Tarter SR NCS 17:21
5 88 1160 Keeson Davis JR NCS 17:48
6 (102) 1161 Miles Dawes SR NCS 18:00
7 (171) 1162 Tommy Kisylia JR NCS 19:13
9. 296 CORONA DEL MAR (17:20 86:37 1:26)
===================================
1 6 543 Spencer Keath SR SS 16:19
2 60 542 Ethan Hold SR SS 17:24
3 63 545 Matt Paragas SO SS 17:27
4 82 541 Leif Hellgren FR SS 17:42
5 85 546 Thomas Robertson JR SS 17:45
6 (110) 547 Alex Wilde SR SS 18:08
7 (130) 544 Luke McReynolds JR SS 18:23
10. 298 CLEVELAND (17:23 86:51 1:25)
===================================
1 20 479 Nabi Amin JR N/A 16:41
2 39 482 Alex Nova SR N/A 17:08
3 51 483 Nick Scrivens SR N/A 17:15
4 80 484 Jalato Sultessa SO N/A 17:41
5 108 478 Noah Adams SO N/A 18:06
6 (125) 481 Peter Kurtz JR N/A 18:21
7 (126) 480 Zach Armstrong SR N/A 18:22
11. 302 APTOS (17:23 86:51 1:14)
===================================
1 18 73 Patrick Olson SO CCS 16:38
2 45 75 Jack Rose JR CCS 17:12
3 66 71 Morgan Miller JR CCS 17:28
4 78 70 John Bray SO CCS 17:41
5 95 76 Chris Tiran SR CCS 17:52
6 (105) 74 Noah Price SR CCS 18:03
7 (155) 72 Jacob Niles SO CCS 18:55
12. 303 ROOSVELT (17:20 86:40 1:19)
===================================
1 15 1995 Manuel Santos JR CS 16:36
2 21 1992 Edgar Bolanos SR CS 16:41
3 76 1997 Rene Toribio JR CS 17:37
4 93 1998 Javier Zuniga JR CS 17:51
5 98 1993 Ricardo Casillas SR CS 17:55
6 (141) 1994 Daniel Gonzalez SR CS 18:33
7 (161) 1996 Lamberto Sarmiento JR CS 19:01
13. 308 ESPERANZA (17:24 86:57 1:00)
===================================
1 30 745 Josh Park SR SS 16:53
2 52 744 Steven Mosqueda SR SS 17:16
3 53 746 Brandon Powell JR SS 17:16
4 77 741 Logan Fry JR SS 17:39
5 96 742 Blake Harris SO SS 17:53
6 ( 97) 743 Chris Harris JR SS 17:54
7 (103) 747 Dakota Rodriguez JR SS 18:00
14. 365 CHICO (17:35 87:51 1:11)
===================================
1 31 438 Jacob Graber JR NS 16:58
2 59 441 Andris Molina SR NS 17:23
3 68 437 Adrian Gomez-Mora SR NS 17:30
4 94 440 Benton Miller JR NS 17:51
5 113 442 Liam Monninger SO NS 18:09
6 (162) 436 Hector Damian-Siordia JR NS 19:01
7 (214) 439 Liam Hays JR NS 20:18
15. 393 OAKMONT (17:38 88:10 1:46)
===================================
1 22 1644 Logan Taggart SO SJS 16:42
2 50 1640 Tanner Moore SO SJS 17:15
3 64 1643 Austin Taggart SR SJS 17:27
4 120 1642 Josiah Reynolds SO SJS 18:18
5 137 1641 Jose Ramirez SR SJS 18:28
6 (166) 1645 Christian Woolfolk JR SJS 19:08
7 (207) 1639 Ian Miller JR SJS 20:02
16. 419 EL DORADO (17:44 88:39 1:09)
===================================
1 32 680 Boone Bates SR SJS 17:00
2 65 682 Ryan Gray SR SJS 17:27
3 99 684 Charlie Planmondon SO SJS 17:55
4 111 681 Dalton Douglas-Hiley SO SJS 18:08
5 112 685 Ethan Reeder JR SJS 18:09
6 (114) 683 Jackson Harris JR SJS 18:09
7 (134) 686 Jay Revolinsky JR SJS 18:25
17. 445 ATASCADERO (17:49 89:05 0:45)
===================================
1 58 144 Daniel Reyes JR SS 17:22
2 79 143 Travis Hallett SR SS 17:41
3 92 141 Tyler Eigenhuis JR SS 17:51
4 107 140 Felipe DeJesus SO SS 18:04
5 109 142 Tegan Fleishman FR SS 18:07
18. 450 SHASTA (17:51 89:14 2:43)
===================================
1 16 2244 Landon Woollard SR NS 16:37
2 57 2238 Josh Bland SR NS 17:21
3 84 2239 Riley Davis JR NS 17:45
4 116 2242 Andrew Skoy FR NS 18:11
5 177 2240 Nikhil Davuluri JR NS 19:20
6 (192) 2241 Nathan Schillen SR NS 19:37
7 (194) 2243 Zachary Thompson SO NS 19:39
19. 458 VISTA DEL LAGO (17:51 89:15 1:19)
===================================
1 34 2651 Kyle Chun JR SJS 17:01
2 86 2649 Remington Breeze SO SJS 17:45
3 91 2654 Aaron Schiek SR SJS 17:50
4 123 2653 Henry Fisher FR SJS 18:19
5 124 2655 Ryan Von Chance SO SJS 18:20
6 (133) 2652 Collin DeJulio FR SJS 18:25
7 (139) 2650 Vincent Chevreuil SO SJS 18:31
20. 556 RIO AMERICANO (18:11 90:55 2:16)
===================================
1 28 1923 Kenji Anzai SR SJS 16:53
2 72 1929 Noah Wallace FR SJS 17:33
3 138 1924 Cobi Barnhart JR SJS 18:28
4 151 1926 Nic Burchett JR SJS 18:52
5 167 1925 Noble Boutin SO SJS 19:09
6 (184) 1927 Jacob Gerigk SO SJS 19:24
7 (208) 1928 Chris Harris SO SJS 20:05
21. 561 ACALANES (18:08 90:38 3:15)
===================================
1 3 2 Cameron Gaskell SO NCS 16:11
2 83 7 Alec Weber SR NCS 17:43
3 135 3 Aaron Harman JR NCS 18:25
4 153 4 Alex Kelly SO NCS 18:53
5 187 6 Seth McWhirter FR NCS 19:26
6 (217) 1 Jared Ericksen JR NCS 20:24
22. 608 WOODLAND (18:19 91:34 2:28)
===================================
1 19 2754 Aric Strohmeyer SR SJS 16:38
2 131 2748 Victor Alvarez SR SJS 18:23
3 146 2753 Ricardo Robles SR SJS 18:42
4 147 2752 Antonio Morales JR SJS 18:45
5 165 2750 Matthew Clavelli SR SJS 19:06
6 (180) 2751 Tommy Clavelli JR SJS 19:21
7 (228) 2749 Jose Cervantes SR SJS 22:16
23. 622 WILL C. WOOD (18:25 92:02 3:02)
===================================
1 10 2704 Ajaypal Singh JR SJS 16:28
2 101 2705 Riley Smith SR SJS 18:00
3 149 2699 Daniel Alvarado SR SJS 18:46
4 174 2701 Scott Dye JR SJS 19:18
5 188 2702 Shaun Krum JR SJS 19:30
6 (199) 2700 Bodhi Drinkard SO SJS 19:46
7 (218) 2703 Angel Lopez SR SJS 20:29
24. 662 SONOMA VALLEY (18:34 92:48 2:19)
===================================
1 46 2275 Owen Ljung SR NCS 17:13
2 115 2278 Christian Martinez SR NCS 18:11
3 148 2274 Keegan Ginter SR NCS 18:46
4 164 2273 Return Bongiovanni JR NCS 19:06
5 189 2276 Leonardo Macedonio FR NCS 19:32
6 (223) 2279 Ian Sloop JR NCS 21:36
7 (229) 2277 Trevor Martinelli SO NCS 22:30
25. 712 JACKSON-WA (18:43 93:31 1:10)
===================================
1 106 1050 Nathan Ramos SO N/A 18:03
2 118 1057 Brandon Yee JR N/A 18:16
3 150 1047 Alex Haupt SO N/A 18:47
4 168 1048 James Henry JR N/A 19:12
5 170 1045 Duncan Bartok SR N/A 19:13
6 (191) 1054 Jack Thompson JR N/A 19:35
26. 718 SEATTLE PREP (18:40 93:16 0:37)
===================================
1 128 2218 Daniel Galindo-Navarro SR N/A 18:22
2 136 2230 Frankie Stoner SO N/A 18:26
3 144 2222 Sean Kron SR N/A 18:37
4 152 2221 Aidan Jensen JR N/A 18:52
5 158 2225 Thomas Mallick SO N/A 18:59
27. 726 PROSPECT (18:47 93:54 2:38)
===================================
1 33 1850 Daniel Chiriaev SR CCS 17:00
2 142 1853 Daniel Rubino FR CCS 18:34
3 175 1854 Lucas West SR CCS 19:18
4 183 1852 Ken Joseph FR CCS 19:24
5 193 1851 Charlie Huffman FR CCS 19:38
6 (204) 1848 Samir Alam SR CCS 19:54
7 (220) 1849 Mitchell Barraza SR CCS 20:56
28. 774 NOVATO (18:56 94:38 2:08)
===================================
1 81 1607 Drake Johnson JR NCS 17:42
2 132 1608 Matt LoVetri SO NCS 18:24
3 179 1611 Nathan Bossier FR NCS 19:20
4 181 1606 Max Herrerias FR NCS 19:22
5 201 1609 Chase McCoy JR NCS 19:50
6 (211) 1610 Jared Taylor SR NCS 20:17
7 (225) 1605 Robert Everette JR NCS 21:47
29. 786 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (18:57 94:45 1:25)
===================================
1 122 2613 Jeremy Dong SO CCS 18:18
2 129 2618 Jason Li JR CCS 18:23
3 163 2614 Nedu Chiedum FR CCS 19:02
4 176 2619 Tejas Reddy JR CCS 19:19
5 196 2616 Peter Enfantino SO CCS 19:43
6 (209) 2617 Sam Han JR CCS 20:07
30. 794 BENICIA (19:02 95:09 2:30)
===================================
1 62 233 Nicholas Strohl SR SJS 17:26
2 145 235 Nick Thorton JR SJS 18:39
3 185 232 Jack McDowell SO SJS 19:25
4 197 229 Andrew Jacobs SR SJS 19:43
5 205 231 Sam Love SR SJS 19:56
6 (216) 230 John Kuta SO SJS 20:18
7 (227) 234 Will Theobald JR SJS 22:03
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
789 |
Alan Yoho |
SR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
15:42 |
5:03 |
2 |
423 |
William Mayhew |
JR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
15:49 |
5:06 |
3 |
1785 |
Efren Reyes |
SR |
NCS |
PINER |
15:57 |
5:08 |
4 |
1148 |
Douglas Davis |
JR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
16:01 |
5:10 |
5 |
425 |
Tristan Meyers |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
16:05 |
5:11 |
6 |
2777 |
Clayton Bunn |
SR |
NS |
YREKA |
16:10 |
5:13 |
7 |
2780 |
Matt Jochim |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
16:12 |
5:13 |
8 |
2165 |
Roberto Bazan |
SR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
16:19 |
5:16 |
9 |
788 |
Jack Van Scoter |
SO |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
16:21 |
5:16 |
10 |
123 |
Jose Lopez |
SR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
16:23 |
5:17 |
11 |
1340 |
Dominic LeCouturier |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
16:25 |
5:17 |
12 |
1654 |
Kyle Fredrickson |
SR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
16:26 |
5:18 |
13 |
2204 |
Jose Gonzalez |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
16:27 |
5:18 |
14 |
2112 |
Nassim Kabbara |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
16:28 |
5:18 |
15 |
426 |
Tristan Pelto |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
16:31 |
5:19 |
16 |
2209 |
Zechariah Snel |
SR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
16:32 |
5:19 |
17 |
121 |
Brandon Kelsey |
SO |
NCS |
ARCATA |
16:34 |
5:20 |
18 |
2083 |
Jacob Hicks |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
16:38 |
5:22 |
19 |
2781 |
David Neill |
SR |
NS |
YREKA |
16:41 |
5:22 |
20 |
1147 |
Mitchell Darrah |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
16:42 |
5:23 |
21 |
2186 |
Scott Edwards |
SR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
16:44 |
5:24 |
22 |
454 |
Max Pedrotti |
SR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
16:45 |
5:24 |
23 |
2318 |
Jovani Barajas |
SR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
16:45 |
5:24 |
24 |
330 |
Tristan Boblet |
SR |
SJS |
BRET HARTE |
16:45 |
5:24 |
25 |
1658 |
Trent Robinett |
FR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
16:45 |
5:24 |
26 |
2167 |
Johnny Jimenez |
SO |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
16:50 |
5:25 |
27 |
332 |
Wyatt Mullen |
JR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
16:51 |
5:26 |
28 |
1941 |
Alex Norling |
JR |
SJS |
RIPON |
16:51 |
5:26 |
29 |
2672 |
Jeffery Foreman |
SR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
16:51 |
5:26 |
30 |
2673 |
Donald Leedy |
SO |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
16:53 |
5:26 |
31 |
2444 |
Zach Bibeault |
SO |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
16:53 |
5:26 |
32 |
2321 |
Nabai Habtemariam |
SR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
16:54 |
5:27 |
33 |
285 |
Hank Bingham |
SR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
16:55 |
5:27 |
34 |
2191 |
John Ross |
SO |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
16:55 |
5:27 |
35 |
1731 |
Liam Healy |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
16:55 |
5:27 |
36 |
696 |
Brian Schulz |
FR |
NCS |
EL MOLINO |
16:57 |
5:28 |
37 |
787 |
Nikhil Poole |
SO |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
17:01 |
5:29 |
38 |
2188 |
Nick Heath |
JR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
17:02 |
5:29 |
39 |
2778 |
Cody Griffith |
SR |
NS |
YREKA |
17:03 |
5:30 |
40 |
773 |
Jorge Hurtado |
JR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:06 |
5:31 |
41 |
784 |
Tyler Fong |
SR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
17:07 |
5:31 |
42 |
1753 |
Graham Dean |
JR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
17:09 |
5:31 |
43 |
1088 |
Connor Deleuze |
JR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
17:09 |
5:32 |
44 |
1146 |
Alex Cooper |
JR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
17:10 |
5:32 |
45 |
1734 |
Calvin Riss |
JR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
17:10 |
5:32 |
46 |
769 |
Justin Beach |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:11 |
5:32 |
47 |
1732 |
Kyler Meehan |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
17:11 |
5:32 |
48 |
1145 |
Drew Cabales |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
17:11 |
5:32 |
49 |
1687 |
Dashiell Stokes |
JR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
17:12 |
5:32 |
50 |
2168 |
Eric Moniot |
SO |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
17:13 |
5:33 |
51 |
452 |
Parker Kaye |
SR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
17:13 |
5:33 |
52 |
2779 |
Jacob Hill |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
17:13 |
5:33 |
53 |
2208 |
Parker Smith |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
17:14 |
5:33 |
54 |
427 |
Thomas Staines |
SO |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
17:17 |
5:34 |
55 |
2203 |
Javan Flinn |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
17:18 |
5:34 |
56 |
2206 |
Arturo Miguel-Perez |
SR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
17:19 |
5:35 |
57 |
1685 |
Paul Marien |
SR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
17:19 |
5:35 |
58 |
772 |
Mario Gaspar |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:21 |
5:35 |
59 |
1684 |
Jacob Loh |
SR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
17:21 |
5:36 |
60 |
1779 |
Eduardo Calderon |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
17:21 |
5:36 |
61 |
2187 |
Draven Hawk |
JR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
17:24 |
5:36 |
62 |
1653 |
Doug Allison |
JR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
17:25 |
5:37 |
63 |
1149 |
Preston Davis |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
17:26 |
5:37 |
64 |
2419 |
Christopher Hoffman-Brady |
JR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
17:27 |
5:37 |
65 |
1400 |
Michael Davis |
SO |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
17:28 |
5:38 |
66 |
2169 |
Dennis Rojas |
SO |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
17:28 |
5:38 |
67 |
2324 |
Mickey Tessema |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
17:29 |
5:38 |
68 |
453 |
Elmer Lizarde |
SO |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
17:29 |
5:38 |
69 |
775 |
Omar Ponce |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:31 |
5:38 |
70 |
2109 |
Sam Curtis |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
17:31 |
5:39 |
71 |
124 |
Kellen O'Neill |
FR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
17:32 |
5:39 |
72 |
959 |
Kenzye Spears |
JR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
17:32 |
5:39 |
73 |
2113 |
Jason Porzio |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
17:32 |
5:39 |
74 |
2320 |
Josh Dull |
SR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
17:32 |
5:39 |
75 |
1110 |
Derek Field |
SR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
17:33 |
5:39 |
76 |
2322 |
Diego Jara |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
17:34 |
5:40 |
77 |
428 |
Gavin Ugianskis |
SO |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
17:34 |
5:40 |
78 |
2421 |
Jackson McIlory |
FR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
17:35 |
5:40 |
79 |
2047 |
Sasha Novitsky |
SO |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
17:35 |
5:40 |
80 |
1569 |
Rogelio Flores |
SO |
SS |
NIPOMO |
17:36 |
5:40 |
81 |
2080 |
Matt Abernathy |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
17:36 |
5:40 |
82 |
1401 |
John Milender |
JR |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
17:37 |
5:41 |
83 |
1114 |
Abin Thomas |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
17:38 |
5:41 |
84 |
2171 |
Leonardo Valdez |
SR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
17:38 |
5:41 |
85 |
455 |
Michael Sparks |
SO |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
17:38 |
5:41 |
86 |
694 |
Brady Lane |
JR |
NCS |
EL MOLINO |
17:39 |
5:41 |
87 |
2671 |
Gabe Cheek |
SO |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
17:40 |
5:42 |
88 |
2170 |
Calvin Sanger |
JR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
17:42 |
5:42 |
89 |
331 |
Bj Drye |
JR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
17:43 |
5:43 |
90 |
1402 |
Austin Nolan |
FR |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
17:45 |
5:43 |
91 |
1109 |
Cole Eberwein |
SR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
17:46 |
5:43 |
92 |
1756 |
Chris Machle |
SO |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
17:48 |
5:44 |
93 |
450 |
Eric Domek |
SR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
17:48 |
5:44 |
94 |
2776 |
Brenden Berry |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
17:50 |
5:45 |
95 |
2166 |
Brian Illes |
SO |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
17:51 |
5:45 |
96 |
1942 |
Antonio Pelaez |
SR |
SJS |
RIPON |
17:51 |
5:45 |
97 |
1111 |
Daniel O'neill |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
17:52 |
5:45 |
98 |
2319 |
Jon DeLeon |
SR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
17:53 |
5:46 |
99 |
2323 |
Arlo Rudy |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
17:53 |
5:46 |
100 |
770 |
Francisco Erazo |
JR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:54 |
5:46 |
101 |
774 |
Jesus Mendoza |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:55 |
5:46 |
102 |
1730 |
Jhamal Fanning |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
17:56 |
5:47 |
103 |
771 |
Dominick Gonzales |
JR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
17:56 |
5:47 |
104 |
2257 |
Cole Schwartz |
SR |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
17:57 |
5:47 |
105 |
2190 |
Luke McCartney |
SO |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
17:57 |
5:47 |
106 |
2282 |
Shaan French |
JR |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
17:57 |
5:47 |
107 |
2108 |
Walker Busby |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
17:57 |
5:47 |
108 |
2041 |
Brett Anstrom |
FR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
17:58 |
5:47 |
109 |
785 |
Alex Orloff |
JR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
17:58 |
5:47 |
110 |
2670 |
Zach Baldwin |
SO |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
17:58 |
5:47 |
111 |
2284 |
Thomas Kruetzfeld |
SO |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
17:59 |
5:48 |
112 |
2110 |
Blake Delaney |
SO |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
17:59 |
5:48 |
113 |
2286 |
Paul Mika |
JR |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
17:59 |
5:48 |
114 |
2081 |
Jacob Anderson |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
18:00 |
5:48 |
115 |
2042 |
Peter Fitchen |
SR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
18:00 |
5:48 |
116 |
1681 |
Jackson Bursch |
JR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
18:00 |
5:48 |
117 |
122 |
Zephir Lennox |
JR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
18:01 |
5:48 |
118 |
902 |
Oscar Jeronimo |
SR |
CCS |
HARBOR |
18:01 |
5:48 |
119 |
1086 |
Austin Castrucci |
JR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
18:01 |
5:48 |
120 |
1940 |
Jose Munoz |
JR |
SJS |
RIPON |
18:02 |
5:49 |
121 |
2252 |
Alex Gordon |
JR |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
18:02 |
5:49 |
122 |
187 |
Brandon Murphey |
JR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
18:03 |
5:49 |
123 |
185 |
Patrick Gillis |
SO |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
18:03 |
5:49 |
124 |
1422 |
Dennis Mandudzo |
SO |
CCS |
MENLO |
18:04 |
5:49 |
125 |
2192 |
Porter Wesson |
JR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
18:07 |
5:50 |
126 |
1733 |
Alex Mowery |
SO |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
18:08 |
5:50 |
127 |
783 |
Riley Coan |
FR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
18:09 |
5:51 |
128 |
1735 |
Eric Schirmer |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
18:09 |
5:51 |
129 |
119 |
Joseph Esparza |
SR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
18:09 |
5:51 |
130 |
456 |
Adam Wong |
SO |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
18:10 |
5:51 |
131 |
2057 |
Ethan Hardacre |
SO |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
18:11 |
5:51 |
132 |
1754 |
Daniel Jones |
FR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
18:11 |
5:51 |
133 |
1784 |
Jonathan Lopez |
SR |
NCS |
PINER |
18:11 |
5:52 |
134 |
422 |
Matt Klepfer |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
18:11 |
5:52 |
135 |
786 |
Shyam Patel |
SO |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE PREP |
18:11 |
5:52 |
136 |
1113 |
Isaiah Scott |
SO |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
18:12 |
5:52 |
137 |
286 |
Connor Boltman |
SO |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
18:12 |
5:52 |
138 |
960 |
Gabriel Teixeira |
SR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
18:12 |
5:52 |
139 |
1682 |
Douglas Dow |
SO |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
18:13 |
5:52 |
140 |
1783 |
Harris Nguyen |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
18:14 |
5:53 |
141 |
1939 |
Anthony Garcia |
JR |
SJS |
RIPON |
18:15 |
5:53 |
142 |
1938 |
Andrew Garcia |
JR |
SJS |
RIPON |
18:15 |
5:53 |
143 |
2782 |
Tyler Larsen |
SR |
NS |
YREKA |
18:16 |
5:53 |
144 |
1736 |
Kyle Seeberger |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
18:16 |
5:53 |
145 |
2044 |
August Howell |
JR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
18:16 |
5:53 |
146 |
2111 |
Jack Fukushima |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
18:17 |
5:53 |
147 |
1346 |
Jake Yandle |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
18:17 |
5:54 |
148 |
1112 |
Tyler Schoenduve |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
18:17 |
5:54 |
149 |
1697 |
Mathew Gastello |
SO |
CCS |
PALMA |
18:18 |
5:54 |
150 |
125 |
Will Robinson |
FR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
18:19 |
5:54 |
151 |
1150 |
Jake Ryan |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
18:19 |
5:54 |
152 |
1570 |
Dylan Gillespie |
JR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
18:19 |
5:54 |
153 |
1696 |
Jd De Lorimier |
SR |
CCS |
PALMA |
18:20 |
5:54 |
154 |
424 |
Brendan Meyers |
SO |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
18:20 |
5:54 |
155 |
1943 |
Brent White |
JR |
SJS |
RIPON |
18:21 |
5:55 |
156 |
1399 |
Jasen Coley |
JR |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
18:23 |
5:55 |
157 |
1405 |
Connor Trump |
SO |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
18:24 |
5:56 |
158 |
120 |
Ryan Ghisetti |
JR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
18:25 |
5:56 |
159 |
2674 |
Nick McCaslin |
JR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
18:26 |
5:56 |
160 |
1151 |
Ryan Whitehead |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
18:30 |
5:58 |
161 |
2084 |
Mairo Kuntze |
JR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
18:32 |
5:58 |
162 |
1782 |
Miguel Garcia |
JR |
NCS |
PINER |
18:34 |
5:59 |
163 |
2254 |
Dean Lyons |
SO |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
18:35 |
5:59 |
164 |
2255 |
Griffin Persily |
SO |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
18:35 |
5:59 |
165 |
1699 |
Michael Levine |
JR |
CCS |
PALMA |
18:37 |
6:00 |
166 |
2082 |
Alejandro Corona |
FR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
18:38 |
6:00 |
167 |
2450 |
Joe Woods |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
18:38 |
6:00 |
168 |
1683 |
Sam Fenstermaker |
SO |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
18:41 |
6:01 |
169 |
1698 |
Kevin Geraci |
SO |
CCS |
PALMA |
18:41 |
6:01 |
170 |
1781 |
Danny Duong |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
18:42 |
6:01 |
171 |
2085 |
Mitchell San Jose |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
18:43 |
6:02 |
172 |
1755 |
Jules Korman |
SR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
18:44 |
6:02 |
173 |
288 |
Dawson Smith |
FR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
18:45 |
6:02 |
174 |
1686 |
Mark Ryan |
JR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
18:47 |
6:03 |
175 |
1345 |
Will Thompson |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
18:47 |
6:03 |
176 |
1751 |
Cole Becker |
SR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
18:49 |
6:04 |
177 |
1695 |
Steven Camcam |
JR |
CCS |
PALMA |
18:50 |
6:04 |
178 |
2045 |
Carter Kremer |
SR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
18:50 |
6:04 |
179 |
1404 |
Joe Rieder |
FR |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
18:51 |
6:04 |
180 |
898 |
Kai Burrows |
FR |
CCS |
HARBOR |
18:53 |
6:05 |
181 |
1780 |
Aidan Carpenter |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
18:54 |
6:05 |
182 |
287 |
Alex Cabezas |
FR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
18:56 |
6:06 |
183 |
1115 |
Grant Wilson |
SO |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
18:58 |
6:07 |
184 |
1423 |
Peter Rosston |
JR |
CCS |
MENLO |
18:59 |
6:07 |
185 |
1656 |
Steven Liu |
SR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
18:59 |
6:07 |
186 |
2086 |
Tyler Van Winkle |
FR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
19:00 |
6:07 |
187 |
1655 |
Mateo Gomez |
SR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
19:02 |
6:08 |
188 |
899 |
Tyler Caceres |
SO |
CCS |
HARBOR |
19:06 |
6:09 |
189 |
2258 |
Cole Thompson |
JR |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
19:06 |
6:09 |
190 |
2285 |
Patrick McConnell |
SO |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
19:08 |
6:10 |
191 |
1427 |
Matthew Wan |
SO |
CCS |
MENLO |
19:12 |
6:11 |
192 |
2416 |
Colby Dibble |
FR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
19:16 |
6:12 |
193 |
2058 |
Nathan Hayes |
JR |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
19:24 |
6:15 |
194 |
1659 |
Preston Strothers |
FR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
19:26 |
6:16 |
195 |
2418 |
Stephen Higginbotham |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
19:29 |
6:17 |
196 |
1343 |
Ian Oprendek |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
19:30 |
6:17 |
197 |
2281 |
Sean Brennan |
JR |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
19:31 |
6:17 |
198 |
904 |
Jeremiah Rogers |
SO |
CCS |
HARBOR |
19:32 |
6:18 |
199 |
2422 |
Gaige Stewart |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
19:32 |
6:18 |
200 |
2059 |
Garrett Helms |
SR |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
19:33 |
6:18 |
201 |
697 |
Adrian Vajto |
JR |
NCS |
EL MOLINO |
19:35 |
6:18 |
202 |
2061 |
Jordan Welch |
SR |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
19:40 |
6:20 |
203 |
1344 |
Joe Presti |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
19:41 |
6:20 |
204 |
1572 |
Leo Ontiveros |
JR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
19:42 |
6:21 |
205 |
2445 |
Ariel Boysen |
SO |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
19:43 |
6:21 |
206 |
2207 |
Pablo Morales |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
19:43 |
6:21 |
207 |
2205 |
Paul Koenig |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
19:43 |
6:21 |
208 |
1573 |
John Penner |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
19:44 |
6:21 |
209 |
2417 |
Devon Groff |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
19:46 |
6:22 |
210 |
2060 |
Ethan Olesinski |
SO |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
19:47 |
6:22 |
211 |
2114 |
Nicholas Tanaka |
FR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
19:50 |
6:23 |
212 |
1701 |
Schyler Treanor |
JR |
CCS |
PALMA |
19:50 |
6:23 |
213 |
1425 |
Kylee Santos |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
19:50 |
6:23 |
214 |
451 |
Gareth Durham |
SR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
19:50 |
6:24 |
215 |
1087 |
Dante de los Santos |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
19:54 |
6:25 |
216 |
1571 |
Garrett Morgan |
FR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
19:54 |
6:25 |
217 |
958 |
Mason Miguel |
SO |
SJS |
HILMAR |
19:57 |
6:26 |
218 |
2446 |
Chris Campbell |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
20:00 |
6:26 |
219 |
903 |
Ravi Purpuri |
SO |
CCS |
HARBOR |
20:09 |
6:30 |
220 |
2448 |
Jack Fletcher |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
20:09 |
6:30 |
221 |
955 |
Alec Barcelos |
FR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
20:16 |
6:32 |
222 |
1752 |
Max Canty-Hilchey |
JR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
20:17 |
6:32 |
223 |
1341 |
Drew Nash |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
20:17 |
6:32 |
224 |
956 |
Wesley Bodine |
SR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
20:18 |
6:32 |
225 |
2253 |
Riley Kane |
SO |
NCS |
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE |
20:18 |
6:32 |
226 |
1342 |
Dante Olmoomy |
FR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
20:19 |
6:33 |
227 |
1426 |
Nikhil Singhal |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
20:21 |
6:33 |
228 |
1700 |
Angel Santiago |
JR |
CCS |
PALMA |
20:22 |
6:34 |
229 |
961 |
Kevin Williams |
FR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
20:28 |
6:36 |
230 |
1091 |
Nick Troppy |
JR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
20:35 |
6:38 |
231 |
695 |
Cassidy Mountjo |
SO |
NCS |
EL MOLINO |
20:40 |
6:39 |
232 |
1568 |
Harrison Bickmore |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
20:41 |
6:40 |
233 |
1567 |
Iggy Bernal Campos |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
20:43 |
6:40 |
234 |
900 |
Kamaxtli Granados |
SO |
CCS |
HARBOR |
20:48 |
6:42 |
235 |
1428 |
Benjamin Zdasiuk |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
21:05 |
6:47 |
236 |
2449 |
Brage Rollman |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
21:14 |
6:50 |
237 |
184 |
Justin Dooley |
FR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
21:14 |
6:50 |
238 |
2056 |
Louis Bubala |
FR |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
21:14 |
6:50 |
239 |
901 |
Braden Hill |
SR |
CCS |
HARBOR |
21:28 |
6:55 |
240 |
1757 |
Chris Fong |
JR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
21:30 |
6:56 |
241 |
1424 |
David Roy |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
21:35 |
6:57 |
242 |
2447 |
Jack Connolly |
JR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
21:48 |
7:01 |
243 |
186 |
Jared Miller |
SO |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
22:30 |
7:15 |
244 |
2420 |
Jake Kulik |
SR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
22:33 |
7:16 |
245 |
1092 |
Cameron Vaziri |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
22:45 |
7:20 |
246 |
957 |
Gabriel Hernandez |
SR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
22:49 |
7:21 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 115 YREKA (16:40 83:19 1:03)
===================================
1 6 2777 Clayton Bunn SR NS 16:10
2 7 2780 Matt Jochim JR NS 16:12
3 19 2781 David Neill SR NS 16:41
4 35 2778 Cody Griffith SR NS 17:03
5 48 2779 Jacob Hill JR NS 17:13
6 ( 88) 2776 Brenden Berry JR NS 17:50
7 (134) 2782 Tyler Larsen SR NS 18:16
2. 145 CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN (16:40 83:16 1:45)
===================================
1 2 423 William Mayhew JR N/A 15:49
2 5 425 Tristan Meyers SR N/A 16:05
3 15 426 Tristan Pelto SR N/A 16:31
4 50 427 Thomas Staines SO N/A 17:17
5 73 428 Gavin Ugianskis SO N/A 17:34
6 (126) 422 Matt Klepfer SR N/A 18:11
7 (145) 424 Brendan Meyers SO N/A 18:20
3. 167 LAKEWOOD (16:54 84:30 1:25)
===================================
1 4 1148 Douglas Davis JR N/A 16:01
2 20 1147 Mitchell Darrah SR N/A 16:42
3 40 1146 Alex Cooper JR N/A 17:10
4 44 1145 Drew Cabales SR N/A 17:11
5 59 1149 Preston Davis SR N/A 17:26
6 (142) 1150 Jake Ryan SR N/A 18:19
7 (151) 1151 Ryan Whitehead SR N/A 18:30
4. 181 SEASIDE (16:58 84:50 0:52)
===================================
1 13 2204 Jose Gonzalez JR CCS 16:27
2 16 2209 Zechariah Snel SR CCS 16:32
3 49 2208 Parker Smith JR CCS 17:14
4 51 2203 Javan Flinn JR CCS 17:18
5 52 2206 Arturo Miguel-Perez SR CCS 17:19
6 (194) 2207 Pablo Morales JR CCS 19:43
7 (195) 2205 Paul Koenig JR CCS 19:43
5. 183 FLINTRIDGE PREP (16:50 84:09 2:16)
===================================
1 1 789 Alan Yoho SR SS 15:42
2 9 788 Jack Van Scoter SO SS 16:21
3 33 787 Nikhil Poole SO SS 17:01
4 37 784 Tyler Fong SR SS 17:07
5 103 785 Alex Orloff JR SS 17:58
6 (119) 783 Riley Coan FR SS 18:09
7 (127) 786 Shyam Patel SO SS 18:11
6. 221 SANTA YNEZ (17:06 85:28 1:19)
===================================
1 8 2165 Roberto Bazan SR SS 16:19
2 25 2167 Johnny Jimenez SO SS 16:50
3 46 2168 Eric Moniot SO SS 17:13
4 62 2169 Dennis Rojas SO SS 17:28
5 80 2171 Leonardo Valdez SR SS 17:38
6 ( 83) 2170 Calvin Sanger JR SS 17:42
7 ( 89) 2166 Brian Illes SO SS 17:51
7. 242 SCOTTS VALLEY (17:13 86:02 1:13)
===================================
1 21 2186 Scott Edwards SR CCS 16:44
2 31 2191 John Ross SO CCS 16:55
3 34 2188 Nick Heath JR CCS 17:02
4 57 2187 Draven Hawk JR CCS 17:24
5 99 2190 Luke McCartney SO CCS 17:57
6 (117) 2192 Porter Wesson JR CCS 18:07
8. 258 ST MARYS BERKELEY (17:15 86:14 0:49)
===================================
1 23 2318 Jovani Barajas SR NCS 16:45
2 30 2321 Nabai Habtemariam SR NCS 16:54
3 63 2324 Mickey Tessema JR NCS 17:29
4 70 2320 Josh Dull SR NCS 17:32
5 72 2322 Diego Jara JR NCS 17:34
6 ( 92) 2319 Jon DeLeon SR NCS 17:53
7 ( 93) 2323 Arlo Rudy JR NCS 17:53
9. 291 FILLMORE (17:25 87:03 0:48)
===================================
1 36 773 Jorge Hurtado JR SS 17:06
2 42 769 Justin Beach SR SS 17:11
3 54 772 Mario Gaspar SR SS 17:21
4 65 775 Omar Ponce SR SS 17:31
5 94 770 Francisco Erazo JR SS 17:54
6 ( 95) 774 Jesus Mendoza SR SS 17:55
7 ( 97) 771 Dominick Gonzales JR SS 17:56
10. 301 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS (17:23 86:53 1:03)
===================================
1 22 454 Max Pedrotti SR SJS 16:45
2 47 452 Parker Kaye SR SJS 17:13
3 64 453 Elmer Lizarde SO SJS 17:29
4 81 455 Michael Sparks SO SJS 17:38
5 87 450 Eric Domek SR SJS 17:48
6 (122) 456 Adam Wong SO SJS 18:10
7 (202) 451 Gareth Durham SR SJS 19:50
11. 326 ARCATA (17:20 86:39 1:46)
===================================
1 10 123 Jose Lopez SR NCS 16:23
2 17 121 Brandon Kelsey SO NCS 16:34
3 67 124 Kellen O'Neill FR NCS 17:32
4 111 122 Zephir Lennox JR NCS 18:01
5 121 119 Joseph Esparza SR NCS 18:09
6 (141) 125 Will Robinson FR NCS 18:19
7 (149) 120 Ryan Ghisetti JR NCS 18:25
12. 330 PEAK TO PEAK (17:28 87:20 1:13)
===================================
1 32 1731 Liam Healy SR N/A 16:55
2 41 1734 Calvin Riss JR N/A 17:10
3 43 1732 Kyler Meehan SR N/A 17:11
4 96 1730 Jhamal Fanning SR N/A 17:56
5 118 1733 Alex Mowery SO N/A 18:08
6 (120) 1735 Eric Schirmer SR N/A 18:09
7 (135) 1736 Kyle Seeberger SR N/A 18:16
13. 356 SAN RAFAEL (17:30 87:27 1:31)
===================================
1 14 2112 Nassim Kabbara JR NCS 16:28
2 66 2109 Sam Curtis SR NCS 17:31
3 69 2113 Jason Porzio JR NCS 17:32
4 101 2108 Walker Busby SR NCS 17:57
5 106 2110 Blake Delaney SO NCS 17:59
6 (137) 2111 Jack Fukushima SR NCS 18:17
7 (199) 2114 Nicholas Tanaka FR NCS 19:50
14. 391 WEST VALLEY (17:34 87:48 1:35)
===================================
1 27 2672 Jeffery Foreman SR NS 16:51
2 28 2673 Donald Leedy SO NS 16:53
3 82 2671 Gabe Cheek SO NS 17:40
4 104 2670 Zach Baldwin SO NS 17:58
5 150 2674 Nick McCaslin JR NS 18:26
15. 393 PACIFIC GROVE (17:37 88:05 1:01)
===================================
1 45 1687 Dashiell Stokes JR CCS 17:12
2 53 1685 Paul Marien SR CCS 17:19
3 55 1684 Jacob Loh SR CCS 17:21
4 110 1681 Jackson Bursch JR CCS 18:00
5 130 1682 Douglas Dow SO CCS 18:13
6 (159) 1683 Sam Fenstermaker SO CCS 18:41
7 (164) 1686 Mark Ryan JR CCS 18:47
16. 444 OAKS CHRISTIAN (17:44 88:37 2:36)
===================================
1 12 1654 Kyle Fredrickson SR SS 16:26
2 24 1658 Trent Robinett FR SS 16:45
3 58 1653 Doug Allison JR SS 17:25
4 174 1656 Steven Liu SR SS 18:59
5 176 1655 Mateo Gomez SR SS 19:02
6 (183) 1659 Preston Strothers FR SS 19:26
17. 454 KING'S ACADEMY (17:49 89:01 0:39)
===================================
1 71 1110 Derek Field SR CCS 17:33
2 79 1114 Abin Thomas JR CCS 17:38
3 85 1109 Cole Eberwein SR CCS 17:46
4 91 1111 Daniel O'neill JR CCS 17:52
5 128 1113 Isaiah Scott SO CCS 18:12
6 (139) 1112 Tyler Schoenduve JR CCS 18:17
7 (172) 1115 Grant Wilson SO CCS 18:58
18. 468 PINER (17:40 88:17 2:37)
===================================
1 3 1785 Efren Reyes SR NCS 15:57
2 56 1779 Eduardo Calderon SO NCS 17:21
3 125 1784 Jonathan Lopez SR NCS 18:11
4 131 1783 Harris Nguyen SO NCS 18:14
5 153 1782 Miguel Garcia JR NCS 18:34
6 (161) 1781 Danny Duong SO NCS 18:42
7 (171) 1780 Aidan Carpenter SO NCS 18:54
19. 495 RIPON (17:51 89:14 1:24)
===================================
1 26 1941 Alex Norling JR SJS 16:51
2 90 1942 Antonio Pelaez SR SJS 17:51
3 114 1940 Jose Munoz JR SJS 18:02
4 132 1939 Anthony Garcia JR SJS 18:15
5 133 1938 Andrew Garcia JR SJS 18:15
6 (146) 1943 Brent White JR SJS 18:21
20. 512 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (17:53 89:24 2:00)
===================================
1 18 2083 Jacob Hicks SR CCS 16:38
2 77 2080 Matt Abernathy SR CCS 17:36
3 108 2081 Jacob Anderson SR CCS 18:00
4 152 2084 Mairo Kuntze JR CCS 18:32
5 157 2082 Alejandro Corona FR CCS 18:38
6 (162) 2085 Mitchell San Jose SR CCS 18:43
7 (175) 2086 Tyler Van Winkle FR CCS 19:00
21. 518 MCKINLEYVILLE (17:56 89:37 0:56)
===================================
1 61 1400 Michael Davis SO NCS 17:28
2 78 1401 John Milender JR NCS 17:37
3 84 1402 Austin Nolan FR NCS 17:45
4 147 1399 Jasen Coley JR NCS 18:23
5 148 1405 Connor Trump SO NCS 18:24
6 (169) 1404 Joe Rieder FR NCS 18:51
22. 577 PIEDMONT (18:09 90:41 1:40)
===================================
1 38 1753 Graham Dean JR NCS 17:09
2 86 1756 Chris Machle SO NCS 17:48
3 124 1754 Daniel Jones FR NCS 18:11
4 163 1755 Jules Korman SR NCS 18:44
5 166 1751 Cole Becker SR NCS 18:49
6 (210) 1752 Max Canty-Hilchey JR NCS 20:17
7 (226) 1757 Chris Fong JR NCS 21:30
23. 590 SACRED HEART PREP (18:08 90:39 1:15)
===================================
1 75 2047 Sasha Novitsky SO CCS 17:35
2 102 2041 Brett Anstrom FR CCS 17:58
3 109 2042 Peter Fitchen SR CCS 18:00
4 136 2044 August Howell JR CCS 18:16
5 168 2045 Carter Kremer SR CCS 18:50
24. 677 SONORA UNION (18:31 92:34 1:34)
===================================
1 100 2282 Shaan French JR SJS 17:57
2 105 2284 Thomas Kruetzfeld SO SJS 17:59
3 107 2286 Paul Mika JR SJS 17:59
4 179 2285 Patrick McConnell SO SJS 19:08
5 186 2281 Sean Brennan JR SJS 19:31
25. 687 SUMMERVILLE (18:40 93:19 2:05)
===================================
1 60 2419 Christopher Hoffman-Brady JR SJS 17:27
2 74 2421 Jackson McIlory FR SJS 17:35
3 181 2416 Colby Dibble FR SJS 19:16
4 184 2418 Stephen Higginbotham SO SJS 19:29
5 188 2422 Gaige Stewart SO SJS 19:32
6 (197) 2417 Devon Groff SO SJS 19:46
7 (229) 2420 Jake Kulik SR SJS 22:33
26. 690 MARIN CATHOLIC (18:32 92:40 3:16)
===================================
1 11 1340 Dominic LeCouturier JR NCS 16:25
2 138 1346 Jake Yandle SR NCS 18:17
3 165 1345 Will Thompson JR NCS 18:47
4 185 1343 Ian Oprendek SO NCS 19:30
5 191 1344 Joe Presti SO NCS 19:41
6 (211) 1341 Drew Nash SO NCS 20:17
7 (214) 1342 Dante Olmoomy FR NCS 20:19
27. 700 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE (18:27 92:15 1:09)
===================================
1 98 2257 Cole Schwartz SR NCS 17:57
2 115 2252 Alex Gordon JR NCS 18:02
3 154 2254 Dean Lyons SO NCS 18:35
4 155 2255 Griffin Persily SO NCS 18:35
5 178 2258 Cole Thompson JR NCS 19:06
6 (213) 2253 Riley Kane SO NCS 20:18
28. 767 PALMA (18:34 92:46 0:32)
===================================
1 140 1697 Mathew Gastello SO CCS 18:18
2 144 1696 Jd De Lorimier SR CCS 18:20
3 156 1699 Michael Levine JR CCS 18:37
4 160 1698 Kevin Geraci SO CCS 18:41
5 167 1695 Steven Camcam JR CCS 18:50
6 (200) 1701 Schyler Treanor JR CCS 19:50
7 (216) 1700 Angel Santiago JR CCS 20:22
29. 794 TERRA LINDA (19:05 95:23 3:16)
===================================
1 29 2444 Zach Bibeault SO NCS 16:53
2 158 2450 Joe Woods SR NCS 18:38
3 193 2445 Ariel Boysen SO NCS 19:43
4 206 2446 Chris Campbell SR NCS 20:00
5 208 2448 Jack Fletcher SR NCS 20:09
6 (223) 2449 Brage Rollman SR NCS 21:14
7 (228) 2447 Jack Connolly JR NCS 21:48
30. 803 JUSTIN-SIENA (19:41 98:24 5:36)
===================================
1 39 1088 Connor Deleuze JR NCS 17:09
2 113 1086 Austin Castrucci JR NCS 18:01
3 203 1087 Dante de los Santos FR NCS 19:54
4 218 1091 Nick Troppy JR NCS 20:35
5 230 1092 Cameron Vaziri FR NCS 22:45
31. 811 NIPOMO (19:03 95:15 2:18)
===================================
1 76 1569 Rogelio Flores SO SS 17:36
2 143 1570 Dylan Gillespie JR SS 18:19
3 192 1572 Leo Ontiveros JR SS 19:42
4 196 1573 John Penner SR SS 19:44
5 204 1571 Garrett Morgan FR SS 19:54
6 (219) 1568 Harrison Bickmore SR SS 20:41
7 (220) 1567 Iggy Bernal Campos SR SS 20:43
32. 823 HILMAR (19:15 96:15 2:46)
===================================
1 68 959 Kenzye Spears JR SJS 17:32
2 129 960 Gabriel Teixeira SR SJS 18:12
3 205 958 Mason Miguel SO SJS 19:57
4 209 955 Alec Barcelos FR SJS 20:16
5 212 956 Wesley Bodine SR SJS 20:18
6 (217) 961 Kevin Williams FR SJS 20:28
7 (231) 957 Gabriel Hernandez SR SJS 22:49
33. 853 HARBOR (19:09 95:41 2:08)
===================================
1 112 902 Oscar Jeronimo SR CCS 18:01
2 170 898 Kai Burrows FR CCS 18:53
3 177 899 Tyler Caceres SO CCS 19:06
4 187 904 Jeremiah Rogers SO CCS 19:32
5 207 903 Ravi Purpuri SO CCS 20:09
6 (221) 900 Kamaxtli Granados SO CCS 20:48
7 (225) 901 Braden Hill SR CCS 21:28
34. 882 SAGE RIDGE (19:19 96:35 1:36)
===================================
1 123 2057 Ethan Hardacre SO N/A 18:11
2 182 2058 Nathan Hayes JR N/A 19:24
3 189 2059 Garrett Helms SR N/A 19:33
4 190 2061 Jordan Welch SR N/A 19:40
5 198 2060 Ethan Olesinski SO N/A 19:47
6 (224) 2056 Louis Bubala FR N/A 21:14
35. 885 MENLO (19:18 96:26 2:17)
===================================
1 116 1422 Dennis Mandudzo SO CCS 18:04
2 173 1423 Peter Rosston JR CCS 18:59
3 180 1427 Matthew Wan SO CCS 19:12
4 201 1425 Kylee Santos FR CCS 19:50
5 215 1426 Nikhil Singhal FR CCS 20:21
6 (222) 1428 Benjamin Zdasiuk FR CCS 21:05
7 (227) 1424 David Roy FR CCS 21:35
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
2353 |
Gabe Arias-Sheridan |
SR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
16:12 |
5:13 |
2 |
2357 |
Michael Murphy |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
16:39 |
5:22 |
3 |
2356 |
Mattthew Murphy |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
16:40 |
5:22 |
4 |
2359 |
Cooper Teare |
FR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
16:41 |
5:22 |
5 |
1199 |
Steve Page |
JR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
16:53 |
5:26 |
6 |
657 |
Damon Young |
SR |
NS |
DURHAM |
16:59 |
5:28 |
7 |
1195 |
Matt Jenkins |
JR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
17:04 |
5:30 |
8 |
1908 |
Zach Connolly |
SO |
NCS |
REDWOOD XTIAN |
17:09 |
5:31 |
9 |
1218 |
Will Mullins |
SR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
17:11 |
5:32 |
10 |
2765 |
Chris Gregory |
SR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
17:13 |
5:33 |
11 |
243 |
Tobin Bolter |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
17:22 |
5:36 |
12 |
2262 |
Patrick Loftus |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
17:25 |
5:37 |
13 |
1906 |
Joey Belknap |
SR |
NS |
REDDING CHRISTIAN |
17:31 |
5:39 |
14 |
2570 |
Tyler Younkers |
JR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
17:32 |
5:39 |
15 |
920 |
Chris Boranian |
JR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
17:34 |
5:40 |
16 |
2764 |
Ross Corey |
JR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
17:38 |
5:41 |
17 |
2354 |
Gavin Hill |
FR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
17:41 |
5:42 |
18 |
2289 |
Dustyn Salomon |
SR |
NCS |
SOUTH FORK |
17:44 |
5:43 |
19 |
571 |
Preston Lam |
SR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
17:47 |
5:44 |
20 |
2415 |
Thomas Namara |
JR |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
17:51 |
5:45 |
21 |
1011 |
Evan Vomund |
SR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
17:53 |
5:46 |
22 |
570 |
Brandon Chu |
FR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
17:55 |
5:46 |
23 |
2565 |
Michael Cramer |
FR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
17:57 |
5:47 |
24 |
3348 |
Alexander Glavin |
SO |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
17:58 |
5:47 |
25 |
244 |
Ross Deniston |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
18:05 |
5:50 |
26 |
1200 |
Corey Robinson |
SR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
18:06 |
5:50 |
27 |
2566 |
Matt Hatter |
JR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
18:08 |
5:51 |
28 |
1194 |
Brian Ebisuzaki |
SO |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
18:13 |
5:52 |
29 |
2367 |
Devon Gonzalez |
SR |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
18:17 |
5:53 |
30 |
2582 |
Octave Lepinard |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
18:17 |
5:54 |
31 |
1021 |
Itai Levin |
JR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
18:18 |
5:54 |
32 |
3347 |
Stephen Sloan |
SO |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
18:19 |
5:54 |
33 |
925 |
Stuart Suplick |
SR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
18:21 |
5:55 |
34 |
2355 |
Willie Mein |
FR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
18:23 |
5:55 |
35 |
249 |
Eric Windt |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
18:23 |
5:55 |
36 |
2732 |
Dylan Hirsch |
SR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
18:23 |
5:55 |
37 |
2409 |
Ryley Aceret |
JR |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
18:24 |
5:56 |
38 |
1197 |
Troy Mock |
JR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
18:24 |
5:56 |
39 |
2580 |
Kyle Berman |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
18:29 |
5:57 |
40 |
2767 |
Johnny Trudelle |
SR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
18:31 |
5:58 |
41 |
1198 |
Zac Oji |
SR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
18:35 |
5:59 |
42 |
926 |
Adam Teuscher |
JR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
18:35 |
5:59 |
43 |
573 |
Hugo Pegley |
JR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
18:39 |
6:01 |
44 |
2569 |
Forrest Moore |
FR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
18:41 |
6:01 |
45 |
1217 |
Jeff Mullins |
SR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
18:42 |
6:02 |
46 |
2583 |
James Powell |
SR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
18:45 |
6:02 |
47 |
2308 |
Braxton Rico |
FR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-WATSON |
18:47 |
6:03 |
48 |
2264 |
Eli Rosan-Duran |
JR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
18:54 |
6:05 |
49 |
3352 |
Ethan Ashby |
FR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
18:54 |
6:05 |
50 |
574 |
Javier Rojas |
JR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
18:55 |
6:06 |
51 |
2579 |
Shane Bannon |
SR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
18:57 |
6:06 |
52 |
2263 |
Caleb Richards |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
18:59 |
6:07 |
53 |
2763 |
Andrew Christensen |
SR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
19:02 |
6:08 |
54 |
2568 |
Zach McGhee |
SR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
19:03 |
6:08 |
55 |
313 |
Spencer Smead |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
19:04 |
6:08 |
56 |
2414 |
Julian Moreno |
SO |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
19:08 |
6:10 |
57 |
655 |
Walt Askea |
SO |
NS |
DURHAM |
19:10 |
6:10 |
58 |
154 |
Tzofi Klinghoffer |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:11 |
6:11 |
59 |
1008 |
Matt Hanna |
JR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
19:14 |
6:12 |
60 |
572 |
Marcus Niksa |
SR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
19:16 |
6:12 |
61 |
1010 |
Dylan Smith |
JR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
19:18 |
6:13 |
62 |
1196 |
Kyle Lee |
SR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
19:19 |
6:13 |
63 |
2729 |
Oliver Curry |
SR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
19:21 |
6:14 |
64 |
2578 |
Jack Armstrong |
SO |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
19:22 |
6:14 |
65 |
1024 |
Felix Merk |
JR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
19:22 |
6:14 |
66 |
575 |
Yumeto Shigihara |
SO |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
19:25 |
6:15 |
67 |
2762 |
Leo Berez |
SR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
19:30 |
6:17 |
68 |
1006 |
Mitchel Cornell |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
19:34 |
6:18 |
69 |
1444 |
Jack Mooney |
SR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
19:37 |
6:19 |
70 |
2766 |
Robert Screven |
SO |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
19:37 |
6:19 |
71 |
2768 |
Konnor Von Emster |
FR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
19:39 |
6:20 |
72 |
2567 |
Nathan Lervold |
FR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
19:39 |
6:20 |
73 |
3353 |
Nik Howlett |
SR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
19:41 |
6:20 |
74 |
1005 |
Nelson Bedient |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
19:45 |
6:22 |
75 |
2265 |
Devin Salmonsen |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
19:45 |
6:22 |
76 |
2581 |
Colin Heath |
FR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
19:47 |
6:22 |
77 |
152 |
Matthew Caulfield |
JR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:47 |
6:22 |
78 |
159 |
Connor Ottati |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:49 |
6:23 |
79 |
2261 |
Kendal Kenney |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
19:49 |
6:23 |
80 |
155 |
Andrew Kocins |
SO |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:50 |
6:23 |
81 |
2564 |
Leo Choti |
SR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
19:51 |
6:24 |
82 |
309 |
Riley Coven |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
19:58 |
6:26 |
83 |
2413 |
Dunham McBride |
SO |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
20:01 |
6:27 |
84 |
2410 |
Gennaro Covelli |
JR |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
20:02 |
6:27 |
85 |
924 |
Zack Mintz |
FR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
20:10 |
6:30 |
86 |
151 |
William Brown |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
20:14 |
6:31 |
87 |
1026 |
Max Shain |
FR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
20:14 |
6:31 |
88 |
1445 |
Sam Oeser |
FR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
20:22 |
6:34 |
89 |
157 |
Ira Norton-Westbrook |
SO |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
20:24 |
6:34 |
90 |
1215 |
Paul Epperson |
SR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
20:24 |
6:34 |
91 |
1025 |
Will Misener |
SR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
20:25 |
6:35 |
92 |
2584 |
Jesse Valdez |
SO |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
20:26 |
6:35 |
93 |
3351 |
James Levy |
SR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
20:28 |
6:36 |
94 |
1863 |
Matthew Reese |
SR |
NS |
PROVIDENCE XTIAN |
20:29 |
6:36 |
95 |
2259 |
Eli Catalano |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
20:30 |
6:36 |
96 |
1027 |
Bakari Smith |
JR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
20:33 |
6:37 |
97 |
160 |
Joseph Pollack |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
20:36 |
6:38 |
98 |
311 |
Gabe Rosen-Duran |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
20:42 |
6:40 |
99 |
2358 |
Jackson Sunheim |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
20:44 |
6:41 |
100 |
1007 |
Ryan Eppilito |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
20:47 |
6:42 |
101 |
3349 |
Tristram Dodge |
JR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
20:47 |
6:42 |
102 |
248 |
Riley Smith |
SR |
NS |
BEREAN |
20:49 |
6:42 |
103 |
2039 |
Harry Smith |
SO |
SJS |
SACRAMENTO WALDORF |
20:54 |
6:44 |
104 |
2369 |
Matt Perea |
SO |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
20:55 |
6:44 |
105 |
2260 |
Maclean Hartford |
JR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
20:57 |
6:45 |
106 |
2728 |
Max Capogrosso |
SR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
20:57 |
6:45 |
107 |
2733 |
Maddox Kay |
JR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
21:00 |
6:46 |
108 |
246 |
Andrew Peacock |
SR |
NS |
BEREAN |
21:07 |
6:48 |
109 |
2411 |
James Hernandez |
JR |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
21:15 |
6:51 |
110 |
2730 |
Matt Greenebaum |
JR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
21:17 |
6:51 |
111 |
1448 |
Tobin Shea |
SO |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
21:19 |
6:52 |
112 |
656 |
Trevor Bischel |
JR |
NS |
DURHAM |
21:22 |
6:53 |
113 |
1220 |
Dustin Tran |
SR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
21:23 |
6:53 |
114 |
2412 |
Connor King-Roberts |
JR |
NCS |
STUART HALL |
21:24 |
6:53 |
115 |
921 |
Brian Call |
SR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
21:30 |
6:55 |
116 |
2731 |
Brenden Harshberger |
SO |
SS |
WINDWARD |
21:31 |
6:56 |
117 |
2430 |
Gabe Larrabee |
FR |
N/A |
TAHOE EXPEDITION |
21:32 |
6:56 |
118 |
1447 |
Jacob Scurria |
FR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
21:37 |
6:58 |
119 |
1449 |
Michael Ronay |
FR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
21:42 |
7:00 |
120 |
2727 |
Nick Atkeson |
SR |
SS |
WINDWARD |
21:48 |
7:01 |
121 |
310 |
Michael Petruzzelli |
JR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
21:55 |
7:04 |
122 |
1009 |
Jake Ott |
SR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
21:56 |
7:04 |
123 |
2288 |
Cristian Alatorre |
SR |
NCS |
SOUTH FORK |
22:05 |
7:07 |
124 |
1862 |
Nathan Bristley |
JR |
NS |
PROVIDENCE XTIAN |
22:07 |
7:08 |
125 |
1446 |
Diego Torres |
SO |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
22:16 |
7:10 |
126 |
2370 |
Isaiah Rodruigez |
SO |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
22:16 |
7:10 |
127 |
2307 |
Nathaniel Ramos |
FR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-WATSON |
22:28 |
7:14 |
128 |
569 |
Collin Ching |
SR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
22:29 |
7:15 |
129 |
1023 |
Liam McSpadden |
FR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
22:44 |
7:19 |
130 |
1221 |
Jasper Yeo |
SO |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
23:06 |
7:26 |
131 |
315 |
Brian Whitelaw-McDonald |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
23:08 |
7:27 |
132 |
312 |
Jacob Share |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
23:38 |
7:37 |
133 |
247 |
Austin Silva |
SR |
NS |
BEREAN |
23:38 |
7:37 |
134 |
2431 |
Mitch Martin |
FR |
N/A |
TAHOE EXPEDITION |
23:40 |
7:37 |
135 |
1216 |
Kylan Fabila |
SR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
23:41 |
7:38 |
136 |
2372 |
Nayeer Ullah |
FR |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
23:59 |
7:44 |
137 |
2368 |
Josh Lawrence |
SO |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
24:00 |
7:44 |
138 |
2373 |
Jonny Van der Zweep |
JR |
CCS |
ST. LAWRENCE |
24:08 |
7:46 |
139 |
1219 |
Kevin Purdy |
SO |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
25:42 |
8:17 |
140 |
2432 |
Florian Michael-Schwarzin |
FR |
N/A |
TAHOE EXPEDITION |
28:59 |
9:20 |
DQ # 1022 Rule 10-7-5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 24 ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME (16:47 83:53 1:29)
===================================
1 1 2353 Gabe Arias-Sheridan SR NCS 16:12
2 2 2357 Michael Murphy JR NCS 16:39
3 3 2356 Mattthew Murphy JR NCS 16:40
4 4 2359 Cooper Teare FR NCS 16:41
5 14 2354 Gavin Hill FR NCS 17:41
6 ( 30) 2355 Willie Mein FR NCS 18:23
7 ( 92) 2358 Jackson Sunheim JR NCS 20:44
2. 91 LICK-WILMERDING (17:44 88:40 1:31)
===================================
1 5 1199 Steve Page JR NCS 16:53
2 6 1195 Matt Jenkins JR NCS 17:04
3 22 1200 Corey Robinson SR NCS 18:06
4 24 1194 Brian Ebisuzaki SO NCS 18:13
5 34 1197 Troy Mock JR NCS 18:24
6 ( 37) 1198 Zac Oji SR NCS 18:35
7 ( 56) 1196 Kyle Lee SR NCS 19:19
3. 142 UNIVERSITY PREP (18:17 91:21 1:31)
===================================
1 11 2570 Tyler Younkers JR NS 17:32
2 19 2565 Michael Cramer FR NS 17:57
3 23 2566 Matt Hatter JR NS 18:08
4 40 2569 Forrest Moore FR NS 18:41
5 49 2568 Zach McGhee SR NS 19:03
6 ( 66) 2567 Nathan Lervold FR NS 19:39
7 ( 75) 2564 Leo Choti SR NS 19:51
4. 166 WOODSIDE PRIORY (18:23 91:54 2:17)
===================================
1 8 2765 Chris Gregory SR CCS 17:13
2 13 2764 Ross Corey JR CCS 17:38
3 36 2767 Johnny Trudelle SR CCS 18:31
4 48 2763 Andrew Christensen SR CCS 19:02
5 61 2762 Leo Berez SR CCS 19:30
6 ( 64) 2766 Robert Screven SO CCS 19:37
7 ( 65) 2768 Konnor Von Emster FR CCS 19:39
5. 171 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (18:31 92:32 1:29)
===================================
1 15 571 Preston Lam SR CCS 17:47
2 18 570 Brandon Chu FR CCS 17:55
3 39 573 Hugo Pegley JR CCS 18:39
4 45 574 Javier Rojas JR CCS 18:55
5 54 572 Marcus Niksa SR CCS 19:16
6 ( 60) 575 Yumeto Shigihara SO CCS 19:25
7 (115) 569 Collin Ching SR CCS 22:29
6. 207 URBAN SCHOOL (18:46 93:50 1:05)
===================================
1 26 2582 Octave Lepinard JR NCS 18:17
2 35 2580 Kyle Berman JR NCS 18:29
3 42 2583 James Powell SR NCS 18:45
4 46 2579 Shane Bannon SR NCS 18:57
5 58 2578 Jack Armstrong SO NCS 19:22
6 ( 70) 2581 Colin Heath FR NCS 19:47
7 ( 86) 2584 Jesse Valdez SO NCS 20:26
7. 242 SONOMA ACADEMY (18:59 94:52 2:24)
===================================
1 10 2262 Patrick Loftus SR NCS 17:25
2 43 2264 Eli Rosan-Duran JR NCS 18:54
3 47 2263 Caleb Richards SO NCS 18:59
4 69 2265 Devin Salmonsen SO NCS 19:45
5 73 2261 Kendal Kenney SO NCS 19:49
6 ( 88) 2259 Eli Catalano SO NCS 20:30
7 ( 97) 2260 Maclean Hartford JR NCS 20:57
8. 246 COLLEGE PREP (19:04 95:20 2:30)
===================================
1 20 3348 Alexander Glavin SO 17:58
2 28 3347 Stephen Sloan SO 18:19
3 44 3352 Ethan Ashby FR 18:54
4 67 3353 Nik Howlett SR 19:41
5 87 3351 James Levy SR 20:28
6 ( 94) 3349 Tristram Dodge JR 20:47
9. 255 INCLINE (19:09 95:44 1:52)
===================================
1 17 1011 Evan Vomund SR N/A 17:53
2 53 1008 Matt Hanna JR N/A 19:14
3 55 1010 Dylan Smith JR N/A 19:18
4 62 1006 Mitchel Cornell SO N/A 19:34
5 68 1005 Nelson Bedient SO N/A 19:45
6 ( 93) 1007 Ryan Eppilito SO N/A 20:47
7 (112) 1009 Jake Ott SR N/A 21:56
10. 255 STUART HALL (19:06 95:26 2:11)
===================================
1 16 2415 Thomas Namara JR NCS 17:51
2 33 2409 Ryley Aceret JR NCS 18:24
3 51 2414 Julian Moreno SO NCS 19:08
4 77 2413 Dunham McBride SO NCS 20:01
5 78 2410 Gennaro Covelli JR NCS 20:02
6 (101) 2411 James Hernandez JR NCS 21:15
7 (105) 2412 Connor King-Roberts JR NCS 21:24
11. 256 BEREAN (19:10 95:46 3:45)
===================================
1 9 243 Tobin Bolter JR NS 17:22
2 21 244 Ross Deniston JR NS 18:05
3 31 249 Eric Windt JR NS 18:23
4 95 248 Riley Smith SR NS 20:49
5 100 246 Andrew Peacock SR NS 21:07
6 (120) 247 Austin Silva SR NS 23:38
12. 264 HEAD ROYCE (19:14 96:10 3:56)
===================================
1 12 920 Chris Boranian JR NCS 17:34
2 29 925 Stuart Suplick SR NCS 18:21
3 38 926 Adam Teuscher JR NCS 18:35
4 79 924 Zack Mintz FR NCS 20:10
5 106 921 Brian Call SR NCS 21:30
13. 341 INTERNATIONAL (19:47 98:52 2:15)
===================================
1 27 1021 Itai Levin JR NCS 18:18
2 59 1024 Felix Merk JR NCS 19:22
3 81 1026 Max Shain FR NCS 20:14
4 85 1025 Will Misener SR NCS 20:25
5 89 1027 Bakari Smith JR NCS 20:33
6 (116) 1023 Liam McSpadden FR NCS 22:44
14. 349 ATHENIAN (19:47 98:51 1:03)
===================================
1 52 154 Tzofi Klinghoffer SR NCS 19:11
2 71 152 Matthew Caulfield JR NCS 19:47
3 72 159 Connor Ottati FR NCS 19:49
4 74 155 Andrew Kocins SO NCS 19:50
5 80 151 William Brown SR NCS 20:14
6 ( 83) 157 Ira Norton-Westbrook SO NCS 20:24
7 ( 90) 160 Joseph Pollack FR NCS 20:36
15. 353 LIVERMORE CHARTER (20:10 100:46 5:55)
===================================
1 7 1218 Will Mullins SR NCS 17:11
2 41 1217 Jeff Mullins SR NCS 18:42
3 84 1215 Paul Epperson SR NCS 20:24
4 104 1220 Dustin Tran SR NCS 21:23
5 117 1221 Jasper Yeo SO NCS 23:06
6 (121) 1216 Kylan Fabila SR NCS 23:41
7 (125) 1219 Kevin Purdy SO NCS 25:42
16. 388 WINDWARD (20:12 100:58 2:54)
===================================
1 32 2732 Dylan Hirsch SR SS 18:23
2 57 2729 Oliver Curry SR SS 19:21
3 98 2728 Max Capogrosso SR SS 20:57
4 99 2733 Maddox Kay JR SS 21:00
5 102 2730 Matt Greenebaum JR SS 21:17
6 (107) 2731 Brenden Harshberger SO SS 21:31
7 (110) 2727 Nick Atkeson SR SS 21:48
17. 446 BRANSON (20:58 104:47 4:04)
===================================
1 50 313 Spencer Smead FR NCS 19:04
2 76 309 Riley Coven SR NCS 19:58
3 91 311 Gabe Rosen-Duran SR NCS 20:42
4 111 310 Michael Petruzzelli JR NCS 21:55
5 118 315 Brian Whitelaw-McDonald FR NCS 23:08
6 (119) 312 Jacob Share FR NCS 23:38
18. 465 MISSION PREP (20:56 104:37 2:05)
===================================
1 63 1444 Jack Mooney SR SS 19:37
2 82 1445 Sam Oeser FR SS 20:22
3 103 1448 Tobin Shea SO SS 21:19
4 108 1447 Jacob Scurria FR SS 21:37
5 109 1449 Michael Ronay FR SS 21:42
6 (113) 1446 Diego Torres SO SS 22:16
19. 480 ST. LAWRENCE (21:54 109:27 5:43)
===================================
1 25 2367 Devon Gonzalez SR CCS 18:17
2 96 2369 Matt Perea SO CCS 20:55
3 114 2370 Isaiah Rodruigez SO CCS 22:16
4 122 2372 Nayeer Ullah FR CCS 23:59
5 123 2368 Josh Lawrence SO CCS 24:00
6 (124) 2373 Jonny Van der Zweep JR CCS 24:08
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
1100 |
Blake Haney |
SR |
CS |
KERN |
14:58 |
4:49 |
2 |
2219 |
Joe Hardy |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
14:58 |
4:50 |
3 |
1124 |
Steven Fahy |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
15:04 |
4:51 |
4 |
99 |
Estevan De La Rosa |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
15:13 |
4:54 |
5 |
616 |
Blair Hurlock |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
15:19 |
4:56 |
6 |
2406 |
Frank Lara |
SR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
15:25 |
4:58 |
7 |
108 |
Phillip Rocha |
SO |
SS |
ARCADIA |
15:25 |
4:58 |
8 |
2459 |
Nathan Wadhwani |
SR |
N/A |
TERRY FOX |
15:26 |
4:58 |
9 |
2488 |
Tal Braude |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
15:29 |
4:59 |
10 |
1890 |
Mat Holton |
SR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
15:36 |
5:02 |
11 |
1051 |
Aaron Roe |
JR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
15:39 |
5:03 |
12 |
3333 |
Chris Foster |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
15:40 |
5:03 |
13 |
703 |
Branden Randall |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
15:41 |
5:03 |
14 |
2185 |
Steven Sum |
JR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
15:42 |
5:03 |
15 |
2402 |
R J Ammons |
SR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
15:43 |
5:04 |
16 |
1584 |
Ray Schireman |
SR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
15:44 |
5:04 |
17 |
1327 |
James Kinney |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
15:45 |
5:05 |
18 |
1894 |
Anthony Ortega |
SR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
15:47 |
5:05 |
19 |
1329 |
Trevor Reinhart |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
15:49 |
5:06 |
20 |
623 |
Matthew Schumann |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
15:54 |
5:07 |
21 |
1130 |
Steven Terris |
JR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
15:57 |
5:08 |
22 |
1079 |
Andrew Brown |
SR |
SJS |
JESUIT |
15:58 |
5:09 |
23 |
714 |
Kyle Brown |
JR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
16:00 |
5:09 |
24 |
101 |
Josue Gonzalez |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:01 |
5:10 |
25 |
2292 |
Gabriel McLarnan |
SR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
16:02 |
5:10 |
26 |
1049 |
Jadon Olson |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
16:10 |
5:12 |
27 |
111 |
Jarrick Wenslow |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:10 |
5:12 |
28 |
626 |
Luke Williams |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
16:15 |
5:14 |
29 |
211 |
Quentin Purtzer |
SR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
16:17 |
5:15 |
30 |
202 |
Miles Meijer |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:17 |
5:15 |
31 |
2283 |
Steven Grolle |
SR |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
16:18 |
5:15 |
32 |
2404 |
Andrew Hebert |
SO |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
16:19 |
5:15 |
33 |
1667 |
Robert Freeman |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
16:20 |
5:16 |
34 |
2494 |
Kurtis Shaffer |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
16:21 |
5:16 |
35 |
988 |
Cooper Sloan |
SR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
16:24 |
5:17 |
36 |
1298 |
Ryan Anderson |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
16:25 |
5:17 |
37 |
1126 |
Eric Lawver |
JR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
16:25 |
5:17 |
38 |
196 |
Justin Barry |
SR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:27 |
5:18 |
39 |
206 |
Matt Seidel |
SR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:28 |
5:18 |
40 |
1585 |
John Serna |
JR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
16:28 |
5:18 |
41 |
621 |
Austin Sanchez |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
16:28 |
5:18 |
42 |
1067 |
Cristian Monsalud |
JR |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
16:29 |
5:19 |
43 |
214 |
Jack Yearian |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
16:30 |
5:19 |
44 |
162 |
Tanner Shaw |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
16:30 |
5:19 |
45 |
2223 |
Keenan Leary |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
16:30 |
5:19 |
46 |
911 |
Ryan Ortiz |
SR |
SS |
HART |
16:30 |
5:19 |
47 |
106 |
Bryan Ngo |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:33 |
5:20 |
48 |
2458 |
Isaac Wadhwani |
JR |
N/A |
TERRY FOX |
16:34 |
5:20 |
49 |
194 |
Marcus Avila |
SO |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:35 |
5:20 |
50 |
1672 |
Jacob Miller |
SO |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
16:35 |
5:21 |
51 |
205 |
Alex Sasser |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:35 |
5:21 |
52 |
2479 |
Paul Moore |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
16:36 |
5:21 |
53 |
1004 |
Kasey Knevelbaard |
JR |
CS |
IMMANUEL |
16:36 |
5:21 |
54 |
1083 |
Michael Lackner |
SO |
SJS |
JESUIT |
16:36 |
5:21 |
55 |
698 |
Jeremy Beck |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
16:37 |
5:21 |
56 |
1053 |
Tristan Taylor |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
16:37 |
5:21 |
57 |
1128 |
Fletcher McConnell |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
16:37 |
5:21 |
58 |
1670 |
Luke Kampa |
SO |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
16:37 |
5:21 |
59 |
2294 |
Xander Olivero |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
16:38 |
5:21 |
60 |
1305 |
Nick Jensen |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
16:39 |
5:22 |
61 |
1084 |
Tristyn Martin |
SR |
SJS |
JESUIT |
16:40 |
5:22 |
62 |
212 |
Will Sherman |
JR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
16:41 |
5:23 |
63 |
1129 |
Alex Merder |
JR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
16:42 |
5:23 |
64 |
110 |
Thomas Tran |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:42 |
5:23 |
65 |
983 |
Ashish Bhusal |
JR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
16:43 |
5:23 |
66 |
857 |
Isaac Cortes |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
16:43 |
5:23 |
67 |
861 |
Cole Spencer |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
16:44 |
5:23 |
68 |
2508 |
Seth Dietz |
SR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
16:45 |
5:24 |
69 |
858 |
Dillon Emery |
SR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
16:45 |
5:24 |
70 |
989 |
Brandon Sutton |
SR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
16:46 |
5:24 |
71 |
2290 |
Gaurav Begur |
SR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
16:46 |
5:24 |
72 |
717 |
Christian Rodriguez |
SR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
16:47 |
5:25 |
73 |
643 |
Gordon Gianniny |
JR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
16:47 |
5:25 |
74 |
910 |
Andrew Orona |
SR |
SS |
HART |
16:48 |
5:25 |
75 |
699 |
Andrew Graciano |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
16:48 |
5:25 |
76 |
1300 |
Colin Bartlett |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
16:49 |
5:25 |
77 |
820 |
Raj Bhargava |
SR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
16:50 |
5:25 |
78 |
98 |
Joseph Barajas |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
16:50 |
5:25 |
79 |
2227 |
Andy Reischling |
JR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
16:51 |
5:26 |
80 |
2403 |
Blake Bordelon |
JR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
16:51 |
5:26 |
81 |
3334 |
Ben Haderle |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
16:53 |
5:26 |
82 |
856 |
Anthony Arvizu |
JR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
16:53 |
5:26 |
83 |
1581 |
Connor Covey |
JR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
16:53 |
5:27 |
84 |
203 |
Tucker Meijer |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:53 |
5:27 |
85 |
642 |
Joe Crawford |
SR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
16:55 |
5:27 |
86 |
195 |
Ricky Avila |
JR |
CCS |
BELLARMINE |
16:56 |
5:27 |
87 |
907 |
Tim Gutierrez |
JR |
SS |
HART |
16:58 |
5:28 |
88 |
2217 |
Keegan Boehm |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
16:59 |
5:28 |
89 |
2478 |
Jack Lindauer |
SR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
16:59 |
5:28 |
90 |
2491 |
Ian Hutchinson |
SO |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
17:00 |
5:28 |
91 |
1082 |
Sean Kurdy |
SO |
SJS |
JESUIT |
17:00 |
5:29 |
92 |
984 |
Joey Gronovius |
JR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
17:00 |
5:29 |
93 |
1306 |
Spencer Jones |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:01 |
5:29 |
94 |
2408 |
Colin Thompson |
SR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
17:02 |
5:29 |
95 |
2477 |
Chandler Jenson |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
17:03 |
5:30 |
96 |
702 |
Julio Martinez |
SO |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
17:03 |
5:30 |
97 |
3337 |
Sanjay Mohan |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
17:04 |
5:30 |
98 |
2493 |
Charlie Pope |
SO |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
17:04 |
5:30 |
99 |
2513 |
Spencer Smith |
SO |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
17:05 |
5:30 |
100 |
1669 |
Tanner Hicks |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
17:06 |
5:30 |
101 |
1127 |
Alec McBride |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
17:06 |
5:31 |
102 |
1481 |
Tyler Lopez |
SO |
SDS |
MONTE VISTA |
17:07 |
5:31 |
103 |
1066 |
Nico Bacogiannis |
SR |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
17:07 |
5:31 |
104 |
647 |
Nicholas Turco |
SO |
N/A |
DURANGO |
17:09 |
5:31 |
105 |
859 |
Nelson Quintana |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
17:09 |
5:31 |
106 |
1668 |
Jacob Grant |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
17:10 |
5:32 |
107 |
208 |
Max Hilger |
FR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
17:10 |
5:32 |
108 |
2407 |
Anthony Schneider |
JR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
17:11 |
5:32 |
109 |
1125 |
Jack Johnson |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
17:11 |
5:32 |
110 |
625 |
Sean Wanket |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
17:11 |
5:32 |
111 |
2511 |
Sean Mullen |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
17:12 |
5:32 |
112 |
2296 |
Alex Ward |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
17:12 |
5:33 |
113 |
3336 |
Eric Gelphman |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
17:14 |
5:33 |
114 |
1304 |
Dante Hay |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:15 |
5:33 |
115 |
1895 |
Anthony Pierce |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:15 |
5:34 |
116 |
713 |
Jason Angle |
JR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
17:16 |
5:34 |
117 |
1080 |
Patrick Cummings |
SO |
SJS |
JESUIT |
17:18 |
5:34 |
118 |
909 |
Nick Liebmann |
JR |
SS |
HART |
17:19 |
5:35 |
119 |
2489 |
Noah Diamant |
JR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
17:20 |
5:35 |
120 |
213 |
Brian Ward |
SR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
17:20 |
5:35 |
121 |
1308 |
Jordan Scobey |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:20 |
5:35 |
122 |
2492 |
Jack Kusminsky |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
17:21 |
5:35 |
123 |
641 |
Trent Andrews |
SR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
17:21 |
5:35 |
124 |
1951 |
Aaron Hutton |
SR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
17:21 |
5:35 |
125 |
1896 |
Steven Pierce |
SR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:22 |
5:36 |
126 |
1892 |
Cory Megna |
FR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:22 |
5:36 |
127 |
2514 |
Kyle Yano |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
17:23 |
5:36 |
128 |
1071 |
Jansen Quiros |
SR |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
17:23 |
5:36 |
129 |
2293 |
Aditya Mohan |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
17:24 |
5:36 |
130 |
715 |
Braiden Chadd |
SR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
17:24 |
5:36 |
131 |
906 |
Alex Bernal |
SR |
SS |
HART |
17:24 |
5:36 |
132 |
942 |
Jacob Drees |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
17:24 |
5:36 |
133 |
1582 |
Arran Fagan |
SR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
17:25 |
5:37 |
134 |
2226 |
Thomas Psyhogeos |
JR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
17:25 |
5:37 |
135 |
1068 |
Jon Jon Monsalud |
SO |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
17:26 |
5:37 |
136 |
1671 |
Mason Kent |
JR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
17:26 |
5:37 |
137 |
1056 |
Connor Wilgress |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
17:26 |
5:37 |
138 |
1046 |
Efren Chavez |
SO |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
17:27 |
5:37 |
139 |
985 |
Giorgio Liantono |
SR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
17:27 |
5:37 |
140 |
644 |
Benji Lachelt |
SO |
N/A |
DURANGO |
17:28 |
5:38 |
141 |
1326 |
Henry Fleming |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
17:28 |
5:38 |
142 |
1897 |
Christian Ruiz |
SR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
17:28 |
5:38 |
143 |
1673 |
Patrick Wintheiser |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
17:29 |
5:38 |
144 |
2295 |
Johnny Ott |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
17:30 |
5:38 |
145 |
1085 |
Matthew Sickman |
SO |
SJS |
JESUIT |
17:31 |
5:39 |
146 |
2405 |
Wesley Hungbui |
SR |
N/A |
STRAKE JESUIT |
17:32 |
5:39 |
147 |
210 |
Chris Mooney |
SR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
17:32 |
5:39 |
148 |
2510 |
Patrick McCabe |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
17:33 |
5:39 |
149 |
2512 |
Gunnar Robinson |
SO |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
17:33 |
5:39 |
150 |
1311 |
Zac West |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
17:36 |
5:40 |
151 |
2475 |
Kenyon Gale |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
17:37 |
5:40 |
152 |
646 |
Seamus Millett |
SO |
N/A |
DURANGO |
17:38 |
5:41 |
153 |
2480 |
Evan Stolk |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
17:38 |
5:41 |
154 |
862 |
Conor White |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
17:39 |
5:41 |
155 |
912 |
Ruben Rubira |
SR |
SS |
HART |
17:40 |
5:42 |
156 |
987 |
Chris Reed |
SO |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
17:42 |
5:42 |
157 |
3339 |
Teisei Nishiki |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
17:42 |
5:42 |
158 |
986 |
Aditithya Somasundaram |
FR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
17:44 |
5:43 |
159 |
1065 |
Noel Anaya |
SR |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
17:45 |
5:43 |
160 |
860 |
Mark Skeans |
SR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
17:49 |
5:44 |
161 |
908 |
Bailey James |
SR |
SS |
HART |
17:50 |
5:45 |
162 |
209 |
Jack Metcalfe |
JR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
17:51 |
5:45 |
163 |
716 |
Osvaldo Peralta |
SR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
17:52 |
5:45 |
164 |
943 |
Nathan Grovhoug |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
17:52 |
5:45 |
165 |
1328 |
Connor Montgomery |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
17:53 |
5:46 |
166 |
620 |
Nick Mitchell |
JR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
17:54 |
5:46 |
167 |
1081 |
Andrew Huitt |
JR |
SJS |
JESUIT |
17:55 |
5:46 |
168 |
153 |
Gabriel Elliott |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
17:55 |
5:46 |
169 |
2291 |
Connor Doyle |
JR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
17:55 |
5:46 |
170 |
700 |
Bryce Hamerski |
SO |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
17:55 |
5:46 |
171 |
1044 |
Steven Ainsworth |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
17:57 |
5:47 |
172 |
344 |
Eric Perez |
SO |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
17:58 |
5:47 |
173 |
2224 |
Matt Lico |
SO |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
17:58 |
5:47 |
174 |
3338 |
Kelly Atkinson |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
18:04 |
5:49 |
175 |
161 |
Dawson Reckers |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
18:05 |
5:50 |
176 |
583 |
Ayush Chapagain |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
18:05 |
5:50 |
177 |
619 |
Clark Messman |
SR |
NCS |
DE LA SALLE |
18:11 |
5:52 |
178 |
941 |
Solomon Demeku |
SR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
18:16 |
5:53 |
179 |
1956 |
Andre Titus |
SR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
18:16 |
5:53 |
180 |
946 |
Juan Carlos Orantes |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
18:18 |
5:54 |
181 |
2182 |
Daniel Johnston |
SR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
18:19 |
5:54 |
182 |
2179 |
Drew Bryan |
SR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
18:19 |
5:54 |
183 |
2509 |
Derek Hayashibara |
SR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
18:21 |
5:55 |
184 |
588 |
Angelo Tenorio |
SO |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
18:22 |
5:55 |
185 |
2183 |
Rohith Krishna |
JR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
18:24 |
5:56 |
186 |
1331 |
David Sutter |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
18:26 |
5:56 |
187 |
586 |
Danilo Radovic |
SO |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
18:26 |
5:56 |
188 |
158 |
Anthony Ottati |
SO |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
18:26 |
5:56 |
189 |
945 |
Parker Mace |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
18:27 |
5:57 |
190 |
719 |
Fabian Sanchez |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
18:30 |
5:58 |
191 |
2180 |
Sam Guy |
SR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
18:32 |
5:58 |
192 |
2228 |
Rilee Sanders |
SR |
N/A |
SEATTLE PREP |
18:32 |
5:58 |
193 |
1621 |
Michael Woldai |
SR |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
18:34 |
5:59 |
194 |
68 |
Randy Thomas |
SR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
18:35 |
5:59 |
195 |
1950 |
Alex Hoskins |
SR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
18:35 |
5:59 |
196 |
1954 |
Inderpreet Singh |
SR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
18:36 |
6:00 |
197 |
585 |
Kai Lanning |
SR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
18:40 |
6:01 |
198 |
345 |
Ben Genkins |
SO |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
18:41 |
6:01 |
199 |
589 |
Willy Tu |
SO |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
18:44 |
6:02 |
200 |
343 |
Michael Leonard |
FR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
18:47 |
6:03 |
201 |
1332 |
Jack Williams |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
18:48 |
6:03 |
202 |
62 |
Francisco Loya |
SO |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
18:49 |
6:04 |
203 |
1583 |
Mason Hagemann |
FR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
18:49 |
6:04 |
204 |
1330 |
Reid Snyder |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
18:52 |
6:05 |
205 |
150 |
Alexander Ball |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
18:54 |
6:05 |
206 |
2474 |
Tommy Carpenter |
SR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
18:55 |
6:05 |
207 |
2184 |
Nick Sum |
FR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
18:55 |
6:06 |
208 |
1619 |
Alex Escalante |
SR |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
18:55 |
6:06 |
209 |
1952 |
Sahil Pandit |
JR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
18:58 |
6:07 |
210 |
947 |
Keegan Spencer |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
18:59 |
6:07 |
211 |
587 |
Trenton Randles |
SR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
19:01 |
6:08 |
212 |
163 |
David Weinmann |
SR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:06 |
6:09 |
213 |
718 |
Ricky Rodriguez |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
19:06 |
6:09 |
214 |
701 |
Anthony Hinojosa |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
19:08 |
6:10 |
215 |
584 |
Grant Jacobson |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
19:10 |
6:10 |
216 |
1953 |
Jerome Santiago |
JR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
19:11 |
6:11 |
217 |
64 |
Carlos Palacios |
JR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
19:11 |
6:11 |
218 |
346 |
Akul Goyal |
FR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
19:12 |
6:11 |
219 |
156 |
Nicholas Morales |
JR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:30 |
6:17 |
220 |
944 |
Frank Kurtz |
SR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
19:42 |
6:21 |
221 |
1070 |
Chester Quero |
SO |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
19:44 |
6:22 |
222 |
2181 |
Will Guy |
SR |
CCS |
SARATOGA |
19:55 |
6:25 |
223 |
66 |
Jacob Raith |
FR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
20:16 |
6:32 |
224 |
340 |
Christian Aldan |
JR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
20:18 |
6:32 |
225 |
65 |
Michael Pohl |
JR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
20:28 |
6:36 |
226 |
1955 |
Gabe Stultz |
JR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
20:42 |
6:40 |
227 |
1069 |
Nate Pimentel |
SR |
NCS |
JAMES LOGAN |
20:59 |
6:45 |
228 |
67 |
Jorge Sandoval |
SR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
21:29 |
6:55 |
229 |
1620 |
Hezekiah Ramirez |
SO |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
21:31 |
6:56 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 100 ARCADIA (15:53 79:22 1:20)
===================================
1 3 99 Estevan De La Rosa SR SS 15:13
2 6 108 Phillip Rocha SO SS 15:25
3 22 101 Josue Gonzalez SR SS 16:01
4 25 111 Jarrick Wenslow SR SS 16:10
5 44 106 Bryan Ngo SR SS 16:33
6 ( 59) 110 Thomas Tran SR SS 16:42
7 ( 72) 98 Joseph Barajas SR SS 16:50
2. 165 LA COSTA CANYON (16:09 80:45 1:38)
===================================
1 2 1124 Steven Fahy SR SDS 15:04
2 19 1130 Steven Terris JR SDS 15:57
3 34 1126 Eric Lawver JR SDS 16:25
4 52 1128 Fletcher McConnell SR SDS 16:37
5 58 1129 Alex Merder JR SDS 16:42
6 ( 95) 1127 Alec McBride SR SDS 17:06
7 (102) 1125 Jack Johnson SR SDS 17:11
3. 189 DE LA SALLE (16:14 81:07 1:52)
===================================
1 4 616 Blair Hurlock SR NCS 15:19
2 18 623 Matthew Schumann JR NCS 15:54
3 26 626 Luke Williams SR NCS 16:15
4 38 621 Austin Sanchez JR NCS 16:28
5 103 625 Sean Wanket JR NCS 17:11
6 (159) 620 Nick Mitchell JR NCS 17:54
7 (170) 619 Clark Messman SR NCS 18:11
4. 191 BELLARMINE (16:29 82:22 0:18)
===================================
1 28 202 Miles Meijer JR CCS 16:17
2 35 196 Justin Barry SR CCS 16:27
3 36 206 Matt Seidel SR CCS 16:28
4 45 194 Marcus Avila SO CCS 16:35
5 47 205 Alex Sasser JR CCS 16:35
6 ( 78) 203 Tucker Meijer JR CCS 16:53
7 ( 80) 195 Ricky Avila JR CCS 16:56
5. 209 STRAKE JESUIT (16:16 81:20 1:37)
===================================
1 5 2406 Frank Lara SR N/A 15:25
2 13 2402 R J Ammons SR N/A 15:43
3 29 2404 Andrew Hebert SO N/A 16:19
4 74 2403 Blake Bordelon JR N/A 16:51
5 88 2408 Colin Thompson SR N/A 17:02
6 (101) 2407 Anthony Schneider JR N/A 17:11
7 (139) 2405 Wesley Hungbui SR N/A 17:32
6. 320 JESUIT (16:43 83:32 1:20)
===================================
1 20 1079 Andrew Brown SR SJS 15:58
2 49 1083 Michael Lackner SO SJS 16:36
3 56 1084 Tristyn Martin SR SJS 16:40
4 85 1082 Sean Kurdy SO SJS 17:00
5 110 1080 Patrick Cummings SO SJS 17:18
6 (138) 1085 Matthew Sickman SO SJS 17:31
7 (160) 1081 Andrew Huitt JR SJS 17:55
7. 322 ORANGE LUTHERAN (16:46 83:48 0:50)
===================================
1 30 1667 Robert Freeman SR SS 16:20
2 46 1672 Jacob Miller SO SS 16:35
3 53 1670 Luke Kampa SO SS 16:37
4 94 1669 Tanner Hicks SR SS 17:06
5 99 1668 Jacob Grant SR SS 17:10
6 (129) 1671 Mason Kent JR SS 17:26
7 (136) 1673 Patrick Wintheiser SR SS 17:29
8. 325 SEATTLE PREP (16:33 82:43 2:27)
===================================
1 1 2219 Joe Hardy SR N/A 14:58
2 42 2223 Keenan Leary SR N/A 16:30
3 73 2227 Andy Reischling JR N/A 16:51
4 82 2217 Keegan Boehm SR N/A 16:59
5 127 2226 Thomas Psyhogeos JR N/A 17:25
6 (166) 2224 Matt Lico SO N/A 17:58
7 (185) 2228 Rilee Sanders SR N/A 18:32
9. 326 TORREY PINES (16:39 83:14 1:51)
===================================
1 7 2488 Tal Braude SR SDS 15:29
2 31 2494 Kurtis Shaffer SR SDS 16:21
3 84 2491 Ian Hutchinson SO SDS 17:00
4 92 2493 Charlie Pope SO SDS 17:04
5 112 2489 Noah Diamant JR SDS 17:20
6 (115) 2492 Jack Kusminsky SR SDS 17:21
10. 337 BELLARMINE-WA (16:48 83:58 1:03)
===================================
1 27 211 Quentin Purtzer SR N/A 16:17
2 40 214 Jack Yearian SO N/A 16:30
3 57 212 Will Sherman JR N/A 16:41
4 100 208 Max Hilger FR N/A 17:10
5 113 213 Brian Ward SR N/A 17:20
6 (140) 210 Chris Mooney SR N/A 17:32
7 (155) 209 Jack Metcalfe JR N/A 17:51
11. 345 JACKSON-WA (16:40 83:19 1:48)
===================================
1 9 1051 Aaron Roe JR N/A 15:39
2 24 1049 Jadon Olson SR N/A 16:10
3 51 1053 Tristan Taylor SR N/A 16:37
4 130 1056 Connor Wilgress SR N/A 17:26
5 131 1046 Efren Chavez SO N/A 17:27
6 (164) 1044 Steven Ainsworth SR N/A 17:57
12. 353 MARIA CARRILLO (16:50 84:09 0:50)
===================================
1 33 1298 Ryan Anderson SR NCS 16:25
2 55 1305 Nick Jensen SR NCS 16:39
3 71 1300 Colin Bartlett SR NCS 16:49
4 87 1306 Spencer Jones JR NCS 17:01
5 107 1304 Dante Hay SR NCS 17:15
6 (114) 1308 Jordan Scobey SO NCS 17:20
7 (143) 1311 Zac West JR NCS 17:36
13. 361 GREAT OAK (16:51 84:14 0:26)
===================================
1 61 857 Isaac Cortes SO SS 16:43
2 62 861 Cole Spencer SO SS 16:44
3 64 858 Dillon Emery SR SS 16:45
4 76 856 Anthony Arvizu JR SS 16:53
5 98 859 Nelson Quintana SO SS 17:09
6 (147) 862 Conor White SO SS 17:39
7 (153) 860 Mark Skeans SR SS 17:49
14. 369 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (16:41 83:22 1:46)
===================================
1 8 1890 Mat Holton SR SS 15:36
2 16 1894 Anthony Ortega SR SS 15:47
3 108 1895 Anthony Pierce SO SS 17:15
4 118 1896 Steven Pierce SR SS 17:22
5 119 1892 Cory Megna FR SS 17:22
6 (135) 1897 Christian Ruiz SR SS 17:28
15. 370 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW (16:49 84:02 1:22)
===================================
1 23 2292 Gabriel McLarnan SR CCS 16:02
2 54 2294 Xander Olivero SO CCS 16:38
3 66 2290 Gaurav Begur SR CCS 16:46
4 105 2296 Alex Ward SO CCS 17:12
5 122 2293 Aditya Mohan SO CCS 17:24
6 (137) 2295 Johnny Ott SO CCS 17:30
7 (162) 2291 Connor Doyle JR CCS 17:55
16. 375 HOMESTEAD (16:52 84:20 1:03)
===================================
1 32 988 Cooper Sloan SR CCS 16:24
2 60 983 Ashish Bhusal JR CCS 16:43
3 65 989 Brandon Sutton SR CCS 16:46
4 86 984 Joey Gronovius JR CCS 17:00
5 132 985 Giorgio Liantono SR CCS 17:27
6 (149) 987 Chris Reed SO CCS 17:42
7 (151) 986 Aditithya Somasundaram FR CCS 17:44
17. 384 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (16:49 84:04 2:14)
===================================
1 11 703 Branden Randall JR SS 15:41
2 50 698 Jeremy Beck JR SS 16:37
3 70 699 Andrew Graciano JR SS 16:48
4 90 702 Julio Martinez SO SS 17:03
5 163 700 Bryce Hamerski SO SS 17:55
6 (205) 701 Anthony Hinojosa JR SS 19:08
18. 428 HART (17:00 84:59 0:54)
===================================
1 43 911 Ryan Ortiz SR SS 16:30
2 69 910 Andrew Orona SR SS 16:48
3 81 907 Tim Gutierrez JR SS 16:58
4 111 909 Nick Liebmann JR SS 17:19
5 124 906 Alex Bernal SR SS 17:24
6 (148) 912 Ruben Rubira SR SS 17:40
7 (154) 908 Bailey James SR SS 17:50
19. 432 LOS GATOS (16:55 84:33 2:02)
===================================
1 10 3333 Chris Foster 15:40
2 75 3334 Ben Haderle 16:53
3 91 3337 Sanjay Mohan 17:04
4 106 3336 Eric Gelphman 17:14
5 150 3339 Teisei Nishiki 17:42
6 (167) 3338 Kelly Atkinson 18:04
20. 449 NORTH MEDFORD (17:04 85:19 3:05)
===================================
1 14 1584 Ray Schireman SR N/A 15:44
2 37 1585 John Serna JR N/A 16:28
3 77 1581 Connor Covey JR N/A 16:53
4 126 1582 Arran Fagan SR N/A 17:25
5 195 1583 Mason Hagemann FR N/A 18:49
21. 476 ELSINORE (17:04 85:19 1:52)
===================================
1 21 714 Kyle Brown JR SS 16:00
2 67 717 Christian Rodriguez SR SS 16:47
3 109 713 Jason Angle JR SS 17:16
4 123 715 Braiden Chadd SR SS 17:24
5 156 716 Osvaldo Peralta SR SS 17:52
6 (183) 719 Fabian Sanchez SO SS 18:30
7 (204) 718 Ricky Rodriguez SO SS 19:06
22. 493 DURANGO (17:08 85:40 0:41)
===================================
1 68 643 Gordon Gianniny JR N/A 16:47
2 79 642 Joe Crawford SR N/A 16:55
3 97 647 Nicholas Turco SO N/A 17:09
4 116 641 Trent Andrews SR N/A 17:21
5 133 644 Benji Lachelt SO N/A 17:28
6 (145) 646 Seamus Millett SO N/A 17:38
23. 503 MARIN ACADEMY (17:05 85:21 2:41)
===================================
1 15 1327 James Kinney SR NCS 15:45
2 17 1329 Trevor Reinhart JR NCS 15:49
3 134 1326 Henry Fleming SO NCS 17:28
4 158 1328 Connor Montgomery SO NCS 17:53
5 179 1331 David Sutter SR NCS 18:26
6 (193) 1332 Jack Williams SO NCS 18:48
7 (196) 1330 Reid Snyder SO NCS 18:52
24. 510 THUNDER RIDGE (17:11 85:53 1:02)
===================================
1 48 2479 Paul Moore JR N/A 16:36
2 83 2478 Jack Lindauer SR N/A 16:59
3 89 2477 Chandler Jenson JR N/A 17:03
4 144 2475 Kenyon Gale JR N/A 17:37
5 146 2480 Evan Stolk JR N/A 17:38
6 (198) 2474 Tommy Carpenter SR N/A 18:55
25. 521 TRABUCO HILLS (17:12 85:58 0:48)
===================================
1 63 2508 Seth Dietz SR SS 16:45
2 93 2513 Spencer Smith SO SS 17:05
3 104 2511 Sean Mullen JR SS 17:12
4 120 2514 Kyle Yano JR SS 17:23
5 141 2510 Patrick McCabe JR SS 17:33
6 (142) 2512 Gunnar Robinson SO SS 17:33
7 (176) 2509 Derek Hayashibara SR SS 18:21
26. 536 JAMES LOGAN (17:14 86:10 1:16)
===================================
1 39 1067 Cristian Monsalud JR NCS 16:29
2 96 1066 Nico Bacogiannis SR NCS 17:07
3 121 1071 Jansen Quiros SR NCS 17:23
4 128 1068 Jon Jon Monsalud SO NCS 17:26
5 152 1065 Noel Anaya SR NCS 17:45
6 (212) 1070 Chester Quero SO NCS 19:44
7 (218) 1069 Nate Pimentel SR NCS 20:59
27. 723 SARATOGA (17:52 89:16 2:50)
===================================
1 12 2185 Steven Sum JR CCS 15:42
2 174 2182 Daniel Johnston SR CCS 18:19
3 175 2179 Drew Bryan SR CCS 18:19
4 178 2183 Rohith Krishna JR CCS 18:24
5 184 2180 Sam Guy SR CCS 18:32
6 (199) 2184 Nick Sum FR CCS 18:55
7 (213) 2181 Will Guy SR CCS 19:55
28. 748 ATHENIAN (17:58 89:50 2:24)
===================================
1 41 162 Tanner Shaw SR NCS 16:30
2 161 153 Gabriel Elliott SR NCS 17:55
3 168 161 Dawson Reckers FR NCS 18:05
4 181 158 Anthony Ottati SO NCS 18:26
5 197 150 Alexander Ball SR NCS 18:54
6 (203) 163 David Weinmann SR NCS 19:06
7 (210) 156 Nicholas Morales JR NCS 19:30
29. 808 HERITAGE (18:04 90:17 1:03)
===================================
1 125 942 Jacob Drees JR NCS 17:24
2 157 943 Nathan Grovhoug JR NCS 17:52
3 171 941 Solomon Demeku SR NCS 18:16
4 173 946 Juan Carlos Orantes JR NCS 18:18
5 182 945 Parker Mace JR NCS 18:27
6 (201) 947 Keegan Spencer JR NCS 18:59
7 (211) 944 Frank Kurtz SR NCS 19:42
30. 864 RIVER VALLEY (18:22 91:46 1:37)
===================================
1 117 1951 Aaron Hutton SR SJS 17:21
2 172 1956 Andre Titus SR SJS 18:16
3 187 1950 Alex Hoskins SR SJS 18:35
4 188 1954 Inderpreet Singh SR SJS 18:36
5 200 1952 Sahil Pandit JR SJS 18:58
6 (207) 1953 Jerome Santiago JR SJS 19:11
7 (217) 1955 Gabe Stultz JR SJS 20:42
31. 906 CUPERTINO (18:28 92:17 0:39)
===================================
1 169 583 Ayush Chapagain JR CCS 18:05
2 177 588 Angelo Tenorio SO CCS 18:22
3 180 586 Danilo Radovic SO CCS 18:26
4 189 585 Kai Lanning SR CCS 18:40
5 191 589 Willy Tu SO CCS 18:44
6 (202) 587 Trenton Randles SR CCS 19:01
7 (206) 584 Grant Jacobson JR CCS 19:10
32. 971 CALIFORNIA (19:00 94:56 2:20)
===================================
1 165 344 Eric Perez SO NCS 17:58
2 190 345 Ben Genkins SO NCS 18:41
3 192 343 Michael Leonard FR NCS 18:47
4 209 346 Akul Goyal FR NCS 19:12
5 215 340 Christian Aldan JR NCS 20:18
33. 1018 ANTIOCH (19:28 97:19 1:53)
===================================
1 186 68 Randy Thomas SR NCS 18:35
2 194 62 Francisco Loya SO NCS 18:49
3 208 64 Carlos Palacios JR NCS 19:11
4 214 66 Jacob Raith FR NCS 20:16
5 216 65 Michael Pohl JR NCS 20:28
6 (219) 67 Jorge Sandoval SR NCS 21:29
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
897 |
Sarah Robinson |
SR |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:15 |
5:53 |
2 |
1636 |
Rachel Peterson |
SR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
18:45 |
6:02 |
3 |
1370 |
Eileen Stressling |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
18:51 |
6:04 |
4 |
895 |
Gillian Meeks |
SO |
CCS |
GUNN |
18:54 |
6:05 |
5 |
679 |
Jourdan Wilson |
SO |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
19:02 |
6:08 |
6 |
2162 |
Jennifer Saucedo |
SO |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
19:06 |
6:09 |
7 |
711 |
Jana Warrick |
SR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
19:09 |
6:10 |
8 |
2129 |
Christine Bayliss |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
19:12 |
6:11 |
9 |
1365 |
Maddy Fox |
SO |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
19:14 |
6:12 |
10 |
1266 |
Alex Burkhart |
SR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
19:14 |
6:12 |
11 |
390 |
Eveline Delgado |
SO |
N/A |
CARSON |
19:17 |
6:13 |
12 |
892 |
Claire Hu |
FR |
CCS |
GUNN |
19:19 |
6:14 |
13 |
504 |
Danielle Pacheco |
SO |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
19:21 |
6:14 |
14 |
505 |
Kaitlyn Pacheco |
SO |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
19:22 |
6:15 |
15 |
1416 |
Michele Cooper |
SR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
19:23 |
6:15 |
16 |
1189 |
Gracie Ledwith |
SR |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
19:24 |
6:15 |
17 |
501 |
Katie Grootendorst |
JR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
19:26 |
6:16 |
18 |
2134 |
Carly Lutz |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
19:28 |
6:16 |
19 |
2741 |
Angela DiPentino |
FR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
19:30 |
6:17 |
20 |
2745 |
Lauren Mason |
SO |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
19:31 |
6:17 |
21 |
1665 |
Julia Sullivan |
FR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
19:31 |
6:17 |
22 |
391 |
Alexandra Drozdoff |
SR |
N/A |
CARSON |
19:33 |
6:18 |
23 |
1661 |
Emma Fleming |
JR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
19:34 |
6:18 |
24 |
1566 |
Nora Pizella |
SO |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
19:34 |
6:18 |
25 |
1710 |
Bryn Carlson |
SO |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
19:44 |
6:21 |
26 |
674 |
Sylvie DeBrosse |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
19:48 |
6:23 |
27 |
981 |
Amy Quinones |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
19:49 |
6:23 |
28 |
1840 |
Jerriann Wells |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
19:53 |
6:24 |
29 |
502 |
Sami Ikuma |
SR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
19:54 |
6:25 |
30 |
1977 |
Julia Valdez |
FR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
19:59 |
6:26 |
31 |
1367 |
Erin Nighswonger |
SO |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
20:01 |
6:27 |
32 |
1369 |
Brianna Shoffner |
SR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
20:01 |
6:27 |
33 |
2160 |
Ashley Matthews |
SO |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
20:01 |
6:27 |
34 |
1108 |
Francesca Loayza |
SR |
SJS |
KIMBALL |
20:01 |
6:27 |
35 |
563 |
Hannah Downey |
JR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
20:06 |
6:28 |
36 |
568 |
Aeron Yim |
JR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
20:10 |
6:30 |
37 |
566 |
Rachel Steffen |
SR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
20:11 |
6:30 |
38 |
1660 |
Savannah Anderson |
SR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
20:13 |
6:31 |
39 |
678 |
Makaela Rietman |
JR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
20:13 |
6:31 |
40 |
896 |
Maya Miklos |
SO |
CCS |
GUNN |
20:13 |
6:31 |
41 |
1469 |
Lindy Zeng |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
20:15 |
6:31 |
42 |
1711 |
Katie Foug |
JR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
20:16 |
6:32 |
43 |
394 |
Cindy Juchtzer |
SR |
N/A |
CARSON |
20:17 |
6:32 |
44 |
1976 |
Alexandra Stetkevich |
SO |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
20:17 |
6:32 |
45 |
710 |
Jaden Warrick |
SO |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
20:17 |
6:32 |
46 |
1371 |
Bella Walker |
SO |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
20:20 |
6:33 |
47 |
562 |
Kayla Bierschbach |
FR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
20:21 |
6:33 |
48 |
705 |
Amber Allen |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
20:23 |
6:34 |
49 |
917 |
Yohana Neri |
SO |
SS |
HART |
20:23 |
6:34 |
50 |
1632 |
Maddie DeZordo |
JR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
20:23 |
6:34 |
51 |
673 |
Sienna Brown |
SO |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
20:24 |
6:34 |
52 |
503 |
Mackenzie Mora |
FR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
20:25 |
6:35 |
53 |
1635 |
Arial Hendrickson |
SO |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
20:25 |
6:35 |
54 |
2747 |
Teresa Zortman |
SO |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
20:29 |
6:36 |
55 |
708 |
Elizabeth Unzueta |
SR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
20:30 |
6:36 |
56 |
1263 |
Taylor Ansara |
FR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
20:32 |
6:37 |
57 |
976 |
Gaby Alvarez |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
20:35 |
6:38 |
58 |
1633 |
Sarah Dolley |
FR |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
20:36 |
6:38 |
59 |
1637 |
Mikhayla Polivka |
SO |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
20:37 |
6:38 |
60 |
1465 |
Elizabeth Hu |
SO |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
20:38 |
6:39 |
61 |
2132 |
Christy Hammill |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
20:39 |
6:39 |
62 |
1192 |
Allegra VanderWilde |
SO |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
20:40 |
6:39 |
63 |
913 |
Anely Avila |
FR |
SS |
HART |
20:40 |
6:40 |
64 |
1020 |
Duyen Tran |
SO |
CCS |
INDEPENDENCE |
20:41 |
6:40 |
65 |
1478 |
Savannah Mendoza |
SO |
SJS |
MODESTO |
20:43 |
6:40 |
66 |
1187 |
Dannie Baird |
JR |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
20:43 |
6:40 |
67 |
1634 |
Briana Dulgar |
SO |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
20:44 |
6:41 |
68 |
2744 |
Taylor Everts |
FR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
20:45 |
6:41 |
69 |
2386 |
Laura Votava |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
20:47 |
6:42 |
70 |
677 |
Grace Grant |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
20:48 |
6:42 |
71 |
2742 |
Rosemarie DiPentino |
SR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
20:50 |
6:43 |
72 |
726 |
Bernadette Schmidt |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
20:52 |
6:43 |
73 |
707 |
Morgan Tapia |
SR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
20:52 |
6:43 |
74 |
918 |
Charlotte Steed |
JR |
SS |
HART |
20:52 |
6:43 |
75 |
2746 |
Elisabeth McCallum |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
20:53 |
6:44 |
76 |
1975 |
Megan Reed |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
20:53 |
6:44 |
77 |
565 |
Jasmine Rippey |
FR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
20:54 |
6:44 |
78 |
2380 |
Maddy Nohr |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
20:56 |
6:44 |
79 |
891 |
Emily Aiken |
JR |
CCS |
GUNN |
20:57 |
6:45 |
80 |
675 |
Greta Fischer |
SR |
SDS |
EL CAMINO |
20:59 |
6:45 |
81 |
709 |
Crystal Valiente |
FR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
20:59 |
6:45 |
82 |
1267 |
Sidney Spacher |
FR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
21:00 |
6:46 |
83 |
1563 |
Karina Martinez |
JR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
21:01 |
6:46 |
84 |
1712 |
Emma Raney |
SO |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
21:01 |
6:46 |
85 |
1418 |
Cassandra Jones |
SO |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
21:01 |
6:46 |
86 |
2500 |
Danielle Lyle |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
21:02 |
6:46 |
87 |
500 |
Enca Cawanaugh |
FR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
21:02 |
6:46 |
88 |
2502 |
Louisa Nickerson |
SO |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
21:05 |
6:48 |
89 |
1881 |
Katia Stern |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
21:07 |
6:48 |
90 |
1836 |
Alex Balph |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
21:07 |
6:48 |
91 |
1191 |
Emily Phillip |
FR |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
21:08 |
6:49 |
92 |
389 |
Shelby Brown |
JR |
N/A |
CARSON |
21:09 |
6:49 |
93 |
2341 |
Gabrielle Dyer |
SO |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
21:09 |
6:49 |
94 |
2159 |
Ann Marie Howell |
FR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
21:11 |
6:49 |
95 |
1587 |
Jessica Pettegrew-Sam |
SR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
21:11 |
6:49 |
96 |
764 |
Anna Le |
SR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
21:13 |
6:50 |
97 |
1420 |
Valeria Nava |
SO |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
21:13 |
6:50 |
98 |
1877 |
Kassady Learn |
FR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
21:16 |
6:51 |
99 |
1878 |
Clara Lee |
SO |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
21:17 |
6:51 |
100 |
1709 |
Portia Barrientos |
SO |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
21:20 |
6:52 |
101 |
1560 |
Kali Arvidson |
SR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
21:20 |
6:52 |
102 |
2384 |
Jillian Rix |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:21 |
6:53 |
103 |
1368 |
Jordan Rovano |
FR |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
21:21 |
6:53 |
104 |
1971 |
Sophia Hrinko |
SO |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
21:22 |
6:53 |
105 |
2743 |
Devyn Everts |
JR |
SJS |
WOODCREEK |
21:23 |
6:53 |
106 |
1019 |
Stephanie Justo |
FR |
CCS |
INDEPENDENCE |
21:24 |
6:53 |
107 |
567 |
Ella Sturm |
FR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
21:24 |
6:54 |
108 |
2385 |
Lara Rix |
FR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:25 |
6:54 |
109 |
1974 |
Abbie Meneses |
SR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
21:26 |
6:54 |
110 |
916 |
Kate Linn |
SR |
SS |
HART |
21:26 |
6:54 |
111 |
915 |
Mikala Fairchild |
SR |
SS |
HART |
21:27 |
6:55 |
112 |
1715 |
Emily Zhang |
SO |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
21:29 |
6:55 |
113 |
2161 |
Tia Painilainen |
JR |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
21:29 |
6:55 |
114 |
1043 |
Elizabeth Rickey |
SO |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
21:30 |
6:55 |
115 |
919 |
Leina Verrier |
SR |
SS |
HART |
21:30 |
6:56 |
116 |
893 |
Megan Kuhnle |
JR |
CCS |
GUNN |
21:30 |
6:56 |
117 |
2387 |
Katie Welgan |
SR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:31 |
6:56 |
118 |
1561 |
Joy Castro-Wehr |
SO |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
21:33 |
6:56 |
119 |
1638 |
Peyton Wright |
SO |
SJS |
OAK RIDGE |
21:33 |
6:57 |
120 |
1835 |
Aryana Archuleta |
SO |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
21:35 |
6:57 |
121 |
1838 |
Sara Fisher |
FR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
21:38 |
6:58 |
122 |
665 |
Kelsea Campbell |
SR |
N/A |
EDWARD C REED |
21:39 |
6:58 |
123 |
499 |
Kaitlyn Bethel |
SR |
CS |
CLOVIS WEST |
21:40 |
6:59 |
124 |
723 |
Jasmin Guzman |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
21:42 |
7:00 |
125 |
564 |
Sydney Lay |
JR |
SDS |
CORONADO |
21:43 |
7:00 |
126 |
2378 |
CeCe Hall |
SO |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:44 |
7:00 |
127 |
1466 |
Taylor Jang |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
21:44 |
7:00 |
128 |
1778 |
Zhimin Yang |
SR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
21:45 |
7:00 |
129 |
2130 |
Kailey Dunlap |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
21:47 |
7:01 |
130 |
1666 |
Abigail White |
JR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
21:49 |
7:02 |
131 |
2503 |
Allie Omens |
SO |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
21:50 |
7:02 |
132 |
1589 |
Katlynn Surgeon |
FR |
N/A |
NORTH MEDFORD |
21:58 |
7:04 |
133 |
1188 |
Blythe Irwin |
SO |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
21:59 |
7:05 |
134 |
1479 |
Sonia Perez |
SO |
SJS |
MODESTO |
22:00 |
7:05 |
135 |
1713 |
Sarah Wang |
SO |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
22:02 |
7:06 |
136 |
2339 |
McKenna Peterson |
SO |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
22:02 |
7:06 |
137 |
1884 |
Kayleigh Williams |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
22:02 |
7:06 |
138 |
2135 |
Lauren Reed |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
22:02 |
7:06 |
139 |
392 |
Athena Favero |
SO |
N/A |
CARSON |
22:05 |
7:07 |
140 |
1265 |
Sara Bock |
SO |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
22:06 |
7:07 |
141 |
1467 |
Minji Koo |
JR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
22:08 |
7:08 |
142 |
979 |
Katherine Monteon |
SO |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
22:08 |
7:08 |
143 |
1417 |
Sammie Heward |
JR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
22:09 |
7:08 |
144 |
1973 |
Alexis Louis |
JR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
22:10 |
7:08 |
145 |
2133 |
Regan Leach |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
22:12 |
7:09 |
146 |
1415 |
Camila Carter |
SO |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
22:13 |
7:09 |
147 |
2163 |
Sarah Thompson |
SO |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
22:13 |
7:09 |
148 |
982 |
Kassandra Ramos |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
22:15 |
7:10 |
149 |
2131 |
Emily Evans |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAMON VALLEY |
22:17 |
7:11 |
150 |
1972 |
Anonah Lee |
SR |
SS |
RIVERSIDE POLY |
22:19 |
7:11 |
151 |
1714 |
Kylie Wilson |
JR |
CCS |
PALO ALTO |
22:21 |
7:12 |
152 |
2345 |
Michaela Mark |
FR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
22:21 |
7:12 |
153 |
1663 |
Isabel Perez |
JR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
22:22 |
7:12 |
154 |
1419 |
Kylie Lohmeyer |
JR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
22:24 |
7:13 |
155 |
2375 |
Ursula Clausing-Hufford |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
22:26 |
7:14 |
156 |
1879 |
Brittany Lostetter |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
22:27 |
7:14 |
157 |
1190 |
Marie Lin |
SR |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
22:27 |
7:14 |
158 |
977 |
Anjelica Collins |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
22:33 |
7:16 |
159 |
1564 |
Kristina Martinez |
JR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
22:35 |
7:16 |
160 |
1414 |
Celia Arnold |
FR |
N/A |
MCQUEEN |
22:36 |
7:17 |
161 |
393 |
Alison Greene |
SO |
N/A |
CARSON |
22:36 |
7:17 |
162 |
2504 |
Marissa Platt |
JR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
22:37 |
7:17 |
163 |
1470 |
Mavis Zeng |
SO |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
22:38 |
7:17 |
164 |
1268 |
Jenna Taylor |
JR |
SS |
LOS OSOS |
22:38 |
7:18 |
165 |
763 |
Jenny Duong |
SR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
22:39 |
7:18 |
166 |
2498 |
Emma Hager |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
22:39 |
7:18 |
167 |
1562 |
Holly Harrison |
SR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
22:41 |
7:18 |
168 |
1464 |
Lydia Chew |
FR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
22:43 |
7:19 |
169 |
814 |
Kelley Dixon |
JR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
22:43 |
7:19 |
170 |
1366 |
Megan McNamara |
SO |
SS |
MARINA-H. BEACH |
22:44 |
7:19 |
171 |
1776 |
Iris Wu |
SO |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
22:45 |
7:20 |
172 |
1837 |
Allison Burdullis |
FR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
22:45 |
7:20 |
173 |
1480 |
Veronica Tadeo |
SR |
SJS |
MODESTO |
22:45 |
7:20 |
174 |
1839 |
Rebekah Golden |
FR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
22:48 |
7:21 |
175 |
706 |
Lily Vargas |
JR |
SS |
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT |
22:50 |
7:21 |
176 |
1834 |
Ane Archuleta |
SR |
SJS |
PLEASANT GROVE |
22:54 |
7:23 |
177 |
724 |
Leticia Ortega |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
22:56 |
7:23 |
178 |
725 |
Vaerlia Ramos |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
23:06 |
7:26 |
179 |
1777 |
Melissa Yang |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
23:07 |
7:27 |
180 |
395 |
Jiavana Wong Fortunato |
FR |
N/A |
CARSON |
23:09 |
7:27 |
181 |
1664 |
Amanda Peters |
SO |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
23:09 |
7:27 |
182 |
1773 |
Kristen Cui |
JR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
23:10 |
7:28 |
183 |
818 |
Melissa West |
SR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
23:12 |
7:28 |
184 |
2164 |
Enya Van Ham |
SO |
CCS |
SANTA TERESA |
23:16 |
7:30 |
185 |
1468 |
Anna Shoa |
SR |
NCS |
MISSION SAN JOSE |
23:22 |
7:32 |
186 |
2350 |
Maddy Strong |
SR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
23:23 |
7:32 |
187 |
812 |
Amanda Chin |
FR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
23:25 |
7:33 |
188 |
2351 |
Macie Tanaka |
JR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
23:28 |
7:34 |
189 |
816 |
Nina Harpell |
JR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
23:28 |
7:34 |
190 |
813 |
Caroline Cho |
SO |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
23:31 |
7:34 |
191 |
2342 |
Megan Vollmer |
SR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
23:33 |
7:35 |
192 |
2344 |
Allie Lourim |
FR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
23:36 |
7:36 |
193 |
3371 |
Jwmine Nyuyen |
JR |
|
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
23:46 |
7:39 |
194 |
1042 |
Molly O'Donnell |
SO |
NCS |
IRVINGTON |
23:57 |
7:43 |
195 |
722 |
Alondra Flores |
SO |
SS |
ELSINORE |
24:02 |
7:44 |
196 |
765 |
Andrea Liu |
SO |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
24:03 |
7:45 |
197 |
1565 |
Marina McKenzie |
SR |
SJS |
NEVADA UNION |
24:15 |
7:49 |
198 |
980 |
Michelle Pastrana |
JR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
24:17 |
7:49 |
199 |
1772 |
Morgan Bailey |
SR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
24:17 |
7:49 |
200 |
1193 |
Eleanor Wiseblatt |
SO |
N/A |
LEWIS AND CLARK |
24:24 |
7:52 |
201 |
1775 |
Tiffany Pham |
SO |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
24:27 |
7:52 |
202 |
978 |
Brianna Martin |
FR |
CCS |
HOLLISTER |
24:28 |
7:53 |
203 |
1774 |
Alesha Kazim |
FR |
CCS |
PIEDMONT HILLS |
24:31 |
7:54 |
204 |
720 |
Bianca Baltazar |
JR |
SS |
ELSINORE |
24:41 |
7:57 |
205 |
3369 |
Natasha Sanchez |
JR |
|
SANTA TERESA |
24:52 |
8:01 |
206 |
766 |
Vanessa Tan |
JR |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
24:56 |
8:02 |
207 |
767 |
Yvette Villicana |
SO |
CCS |
EVERGREEN VALLEY |
24:59 |
8:03 |
208 |
815 |
Kirstin Fong |
JR |
NCS |
FOOTHILL |
25:27 |
8:12 |
209 |
1662 |
Marianne Madias |
JR |
SS |
OAKS CHRISTIAN |
26:15 |
8:27 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 120 MARINA-H. BEACH (19:42 98:27 1:29)
===================================
1 3 1370 Eileen Stressling SR SS 18:51
2 9 1365 Maddy Fox SO SS 19:14
3 31 1367 Erin Nighswonger SO SS 20:01
4 32 1369 Brianna Shoffner SR SS 20:01
5 45 1371 Bella Walker SO SS 20:20
6 ( 99) 1368 Jordan Rovano FR SS 21:21
7 (161) 1366 Megan McNamara SO SS 22:44
2. 124 CLOVIS WEST (19:42 98:28 1:04)
===================================
1 13 504 Danielle Pacheco SO CS 19:21
2 14 505 Kaitlyn Pacheco SO CS 19:22
3 17 501 Katie Grootendorst JR CS 19:26
4 29 502 Sami Ikuma SR CS 19:54
5 51 503 Mackenzie Mora FR CS 20:25
6 ( 84) 500 Enca Cawanaugh FR CS 21:02
7 (116) 499 Kaitlyn Bethel SR CS 21:40
3. 132 GUNN (19:32 97:38 2:42)
===================================
1 1 897 Sarah Robinson SR CCS 18:15
2 4 895 Gillian Meeks SO CCS 18:54
3 12 892 Claire Hu FR CCS 19:19
4 39 896 Maya Miklos SO CCS 20:13
5 76 891 Emily Aiken JR CCS 20:57
6 (110) 893 Megan Kuhnle JR CCS 21:30
4. 186 EL CAMINO (20:03 100:15 1:46)
===================================
1 5 679 Jourdan Wilson SO SDS 19:02
2 26 674 Sylvie DeBrosse SR SDS 19:48
3 38 678 Makaela Rietman JR SDS 20:13
4 50 673 Sienna Brown SO SDS 20:24
5 67 677 Grace Grant SR SDS 20:48
6 ( 77) 675 Greta Fischer SR SDS 20:59
5. 218 OAK RIDGE (20:10 100:46 1:52)
===================================
1 2 1636 Rachel Peterson SR SJS 18:45
2 49 1632 Maddie DeZordo JR SJS 20:23
3 52 1635 Arial Hendrickson SO SJS 20:25
4 57 1633 Sarah Dolley FR SJS 20:36
5 58 1637 Mikhayla Polivka SO SJS 20:37
6 ( 64) 1634 Briana Dulgar SO SJS 20:44
7 (113) 1638 Peyton Wright SO SJS 21:33
6. 222 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (20:15 101:11 1:43)
===================================
1 7 711 Jana Warrick SR SS 19:09
2 44 710 Jaden Warrick SO SS 20:17
3 47 705 Amber Allen JR SS 20:23
4 54 708 Elizabeth Unzueta SR SS 20:30
5 70 707 Morgan Tapia SR SS 20:52
6 ( 78) 709 Crystal Valiente FR SS 20:59
7 (165) 706 Lily Vargas JR SS 22:50
7. 225 WOODCREEK (20:13 101:05 1:20)
===================================
1 19 2741 Angela DiPentino FR SJS 19:30
2 20 2745 Lauren Mason SO SJS 19:31
3 53 2747 Teresa Zortman SO SJS 20:29
4 65 2744 Taylor Everts FR SJS 20:45
5 68 2742 Rosemarie DiPentino SR SJS 20:50
6 ( 72) 2746 Elisabeth McCallum JR SJS 20:53
7 (101) 2743 Devyn Everts JR SJS 21:23
8. 225 CORONADO (20:21 101:42 0:48)
===================================
1 34 563 Hannah Downey JR SDS 20:06
2 35 568 Aeron Yim JR SDS 20:10
3 36 566 Rachel Steffen SR SDS 20:11
4 46 562 Kayla Bierschbach FR SDS 20:21
5 74 565 Jasmine Rippey FR SDS 20:54
6 (102) 567 Ella Sturm FR SDS 21:24
7 (118) 564 Sydney Lay JR SDS 21:43
9. 294 CARSON (20:29 102:21 2:48)
===================================
1 11 390 Eveline Delgado SO N/A 19:17
2 22 391 Alexandra Drozdoff SR N/A 19:33
3 42 394 Cindy Juchtzer SR N/A 20:17
4 89 389 Shelby Brown JR N/A 21:09
5 130 392 Athena Favero SO N/A 22:05
6 (152) 393 Alison Greene SO N/A 22:36
7 (170) 395 Jiavana Wong Fortunato FR N/A 23:09
10. 337 SAN RAMON VALLEY (20:38 103:08 2:50)
===================================
1 8 2129 Christine Bayliss JR NCS 19:12
2 18 2134 Carly Lutz SR NCS 19:28
3 60 2132 Christy Hammill JR NCS 20:39
4 122 2130 Kailey Dunlap SR NCS 21:47
5 129 2135 Lauren Reed SR NCS 22:02
6 (136) 2133 Regan Leach JR NCS 22:12
7 (140) 2131 Emily Evans SR NCS 22:17
11. 348 OAKS CHRISTIAN (20:42 103:29 2:51)
===================================
1 21 1665 Julia Sullivan FR SS 19:31
2 23 1661 Emma Fleming JR SS 19:34
3 37 1660 Savannah Anderson SR SS 20:13
4 123 1666 Abigail White JR SS 21:49
5 144 1663 Isabel Perez JR SS 22:22
6 (171) 1664 Amanda Peters SO SS 23:09
7 (198) 1662 Marianne Madias JR SS 26:15
12. 350 PALO ALTO (20:46 103:50 1:45)
===================================
1 25 1710 Bryn Carlson SO CCS 19:44
2 41 1711 Katie Foug JR CCS 20:16
3 81 1712 Emma Raney SO CCS 21:01
4 96 1709 Portia Barrientos SO CCS 21:20
5 107 1715 Emily Zhang SO CCS 21:29
6 (126) 1713 Sarah Wang SO CCS 22:02
7 (142) 1714 Kylie Wilson JR CCS 22:21
13. 350 RIVERSIDE POLY (20:48 103:57 1:27)
===================================
1 30 1977 Julia Valdez FR SS 19:59
2 43 1976 Alexandra Stetkevich SO SS 20:17
3 73 1975 Megan Reed JR SS 20:53
4 100 1971 Sophia Hrinko SO SS 21:22
5 104 1974 Abbie Meneses SR SS 21:26
6 (135) 1973 Alexis Louis JR SS 22:10
7 (141) 1972 Anonah Lee SR SS 22:19
14. 353 LEWIS AND CLARK (20:47 103:54 2:35)
===================================
1 16 1189 Gracie Ledwith SR N/A 19:24
2 61 1192 Allegra VanderWilde SO N/A 20:40
3 63 1187 Dannie Baird JR N/A 20:43
4 88 1191 Emily Phillip FR N/A 21:08
5 125 1188 Blythe Irwin SO N/A 21:59
6 (148) 1190 Marie Lin SR N/A 22:27
7 (189) 1193 Eleanor Wiseblatt SO N/A 24:24
15. 376 SANTA TERESA (20:48 104:00 3:07)
===================================
1 6 2162 Jennifer Saucedo SO CCS 19:06
2 33 2160 Ashley Matthews SO CCS 20:01
3 91 2159 Ann Marie Howell FR CCS 21:11
4 108 2161 Tia Painilainen JR CCS 21:29
5 138 2163 Sarah Thompson SO CCS 22:13
6 (174) 2164 Enya Van Ham SO CCS 23:16
7 (194) 3369 Natasha Sanchez JR 24:52
16. 392 HART (20:58 104:48 1:04)
===================================
1 48 917 Yohana Neri SO SS 20:23
2 62 913 Anely Avila FR SS 20:40
3 71 918 Charlotte Steed JR SS 20:52
4 105 916 Kate Linn SR SS 21:26
5 106 915 Mikala Fairchild SR SS 21:27
6 (109) 919 Leina Verrier SR SS 21:30
17. 430 LOS OSOS (21:06 105:30 3:24)
===================================
1 10 1266 Alex Burkhart SR SS 19:14
2 55 1263 Taylor Ansara FR SS 20:32
3 79 1267 Sidney Spacher FR SS 21:00
4 131 1265 Sara Bock SO SS 22:06
5 155 1268 Jenna Taylor JR SS 22:38
18. 453 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY (21:12 106:00 0:44)
===================================
1 66 2386 Laura Votava JR N/A 20:47
2 75 2380 Maddy Nohr JR N/A 20:56
3 98 2384 Jillian Rix JR N/A 21:21
4 103 2385 Lara Rix FR N/A 21:25
5 111 2387 Katie Welgan SR N/A 21:31
6 (119) 2378 CeCe Hall SO N/A 21:44
7 (146) 2375 Ursula Clausing-Hufford JR N/A 22:26
19. 461 MCQUEEN (21:12 105:59 2:50)
===================================
1 15 1416 Michele Cooper SR N/A 19:23
2 82 1418 Cassandra Jones SO N/A 21:01
3 93 1420 Valeria Nava SO N/A 21:13
4 134 1417 Sammie Heward JR N/A 22:09
5 137 1415 Camila Carter SO N/A 22:13
6 (145) 1419 Kylie Lohmeyer JR N/A 22:24
7 (151) 1414 Celia Arnold FR N/A 22:36
20. 463 NEVADA UNION (21:13 106:03 3:01)
===================================
1 24 1566 Nora Pizella SO SJS 19:34
2 80 1563 Karina Martinez JR SJS 21:01
3 97 1560 Kali Arvidson SR SJS 21:20
4 112 1561 Joy Castro-Wehr SO SJS 21:33
5 150 1564 Kristina Martinez JR SJS 22:35
6 (158) 1562 Holly Harrison SR SJS 22:41
7 (186) 1565 Marina McKenzie SR SJS 24:15
21. 504 HOLLISTER (21:28 107:20 2:44)
===================================
1 27 981 Amy Quinones JR CCS 19:49
2 56 976 Gaby Alvarez JR CCS 20:35
3 133 979 Katherine Monteon SO CCS 22:08
4 139 982 Kassandra Ramos JR CCS 22:15
5 149 977 Anjelica Collins JR CCS 22:33
6 (187) 980 Michelle Pastrana JR CCS 24:17
7 (191) 978 Brianna Martin FR CCS 24:28
22. 505 MISSION SAN JOSE (21:29 107:23 2:23)
===================================
1 40 1469 Lindy Zeng SR NCS 20:15
2 59 1465 Elizabeth Hu SO NCS 20:38
3 120 1466 Taylor Jang SR NCS 21:44
4 132 1467 Minji Koo JR NCS 22:08
5 154 1470 Mavis Zeng SO NCS 22:38
6 (159) 1464 Lydia Chew FR NCS 22:43
7 (175) 1468 Anna Shoa SR NCS 23:22
23. 507 PLEASANT GROVE (21:24 106:58 2:52)
===================================
1 28 1840 Jerriann Wells SR SJS 19:53
2 87 1836 Alex Balph SR SJS 21:07
3 114 1835 Aryana Archuleta SO SJS 21:35
4 115 1838 Sara Fisher FR SJS 21:38
5 163 1837 Allison Burdullis FR SJS 22:45
6 (164) 1839 Rebekah Golden FR SJS 22:48
7 (166) 1834 Ane Archuleta SR SJS 22:54
24. 550 RANCHO BERNARDO (21:38 108:09 1:20)
===================================
1 86 1881 Katia Stern SR SDS 21:07
2 94 1877 Kassady Learn FR SDS 21:16
3 95 1878 Clara Lee SO SDS 21:17
4 128 1884 Kayleigh Williams SR SDS 22:02
5 147 1879 Brittany Lostetter JR SDS 22:27
25. 602 TORREY PINES (21:51 109:13 1:37)
===================================
1 83 2500 Danielle Lyle SR SDS 21:02
2 85 2502 Louisa Nickerson SO SDS 21:05
3 124 2503 Allie Omens SO SDS 21:50
4 153 2504 Marissa Platt JR SDS 22:37
5 157 2498 Emma Hager SR SDS 22:39
26. 705 ELSINORE (22:32 112:38 3:10)
===================================
1 69 726 Bernadette Schmidt SO SS 20:52
2 117 723 Jasmin Guzman SO SS 21:42
3 167 724 Leticia Ortega SO SS 22:56
4 168 725 Vaerlia Ramos SO SS 23:06
5 184 722 Alondra Flores SO SS 24:02
6 (193) 720 Bianca Baltazar JR SS 24:41
27. 714 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (22:29 112:23 2:19)
===================================
1 90 2341 Gabrielle Dyer SO SJS 21:09
2 127 2339 McKenna Peterson SO SJS 22:02
3 143 2345 Michaela Mark FR SJS 22:21
4 176 2350 Maddy Strong SR SJS 23:23
5 178 2351 Macie Tanaka JR SJS 23:28
6 (181) 2342 Megan Vollmer SR SJS 23:33
7 (182) 2344 Allie Lourim FR SJS 23:36
28. 811 EVERGREEN VALLEY (23:20 116:37 3:43)
===================================
1 92 764 Anna Le SR CCS 21:13
2 156 763 Jenny Duong SR CCS 22:39
3 183 3371 Jwmine Nyuyen JR 23:46
4 185 765 Andrea Liu SO CCS 24:03
5 195 766 Vanessa Tan JR CCS 24:56
6 (196) 767 Yvette Villicana SO CCS 24:59
29. 812 PIEDMONT HILLS (23:01 115:04 2:32)
===================================
1 121 1778 Zhimin Yang SR CCS 21:45
2 162 1776 Iris Wu SO CCS 22:45
3 169 1777 Melissa Yang JR CCS 23:07
4 172 1773 Kristen Cui JR CCS 23:10
5 188 1772 Morgan Bailey SR CCS 24:17
6 (190) 1775 Tiffany Pham SO CCS 24:27
7 (192) 1774 Alesha Kazim FR CCS 24:31
30. 869 FOOTHILL (23:16 116:19 0:48)
===================================
1 160 814 Kelley Dixon JR NCS 22:43
2 173 818 Melissa West SR NCS 23:12
3 177 812 Amanda Chin FR NCS 23:25
4 179 816 Nina Harpell JR NCS 23:28
5 180 813 Caroline Cho SO NCS 23:31
6 (197) 815 Kirstin Fong JR NCS 25:27
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
2297 |
Julia Bounds |
FR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
18:15 |
5:53 |
2 |
2468 |
Amanda Gehrich |
SO |
SS |
TESORO |
18:17 |
5:54 |
3 |
1917 |
Kyra Hunsberger |
FR |
N/A |
RENO |
18:18 |
5:54 |
4 |
1253 |
Lauren Jacob |
SO |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
18:39 |
6:00 |
5 |
2692 |
Jenica Dodge |
SR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
18:40 |
6:01 |
6 |
634 |
Lindsey Adams |
JR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
19:03 |
6:08 |
7 |
2236 |
Stephanie Ortega |
SO |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
19:07 |
6:10 |
8 |
1543 |
Taylor Taite |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
19:11 |
6:11 |
9 |
2609 |
Kristin Semancsin |
SR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
19:18 |
6:13 |
10 |
2696 |
Jordan Sienkiewicz |
SO |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
19:35 |
6:19 |
11 |
1749 |
Anna Riedl |
SR |
SS |
PENINSULA |
19:38 |
6:20 |
12 |
2693 |
Hattie Groat |
SO |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
19:42 |
6:21 |
13 |
639 |
Moriah Munyan |
JR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
19:43 |
6:21 |
14 |
2150 |
Delaney White |
SO |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
19:43 |
6:21 |
15 |
1502 |
Regina Nyareso |
JR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
19:43 |
6:21 |
16 |
2608 |
Shea Ricketts |
SR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
19:44 |
6:21 |
17 |
2012 |
Jessa Perkinson |
SR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
19:44 |
6:21 |
18 |
27 |
Greta Jursch |
FR |
SS |
AGOURA |
19:47 |
6:22 |
19 |
2007 |
Jenna Anderson |
SO |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
19:49 |
6:23 |
20 |
1810 |
Jeanine Noordam |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
19:50 |
6:23 |
21 |
3340 |
Cecily Johnson |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
19:51 |
6:24 |
22 |
1391 |
Ashlyn Rambo |
SR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
19:54 |
6:25 |
23 |
1181 |
Riley Mason |
SO |
CCS |
LELAND |
19:55 |
6:25 |
24 |
2401 |
Shelby Wray |
FR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
20:01 |
6:27 |
25 |
1235 |
Haley Boynton |
SO |
SJS |
LODI |
20:03 |
6:27 |
26 |
1542 |
Micaela StLaurent |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
20:04 |
6:28 |
27 |
1744 |
Alyson Jimenez |
SO |
SS |
PENINSULA |
20:07 |
6:29 |
28 |
2637 |
Nikki Keys |
JR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:07 |
6:29 |
29 |
1745 |
Fatima Khan |
SR |
SS |
PENINSULA |
20:10 |
6:30 |
30 |
802 |
Colleen Evans |
JR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
20:11 |
6:30 |
31 |
1501 |
Kamra Newton |
JR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
20:13 |
6:31 |
32 |
852 |
Katie Mersereau |
SR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
20:13 |
6:31 |
33 |
409 |
Saskia VanOmmeren-Egbert |
SO |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
20:15 |
6:31 |
34 |
3341 |
Jennifer Foster |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
20:21 |
6:33 |
35 |
2607 |
Myha Castro |
SR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
20:23 |
6:34 |
36 |
1539 |
Alison Ciling |
SO |
SS |
MURR MESA |
20:23 |
6:34 |
37 |
1325 |
Mackenzi Segraves |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
20:24 |
6:34 |
38 |
2610 |
Jordan Sorilla |
FR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
20:25 |
6:35 |
39 |
2561 |
Sarah Stern |
JR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
20:28 |
6:36 |
40 |
637 |
Madison Cote |
SO |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
20:28 |
6:36 |
41 |
2724 |
Kylee Kiesow |
SR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
20:29 |
6:36 |
42 |
2640 |
Lexi Vukelic |
SO |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:29 |
6:36 |
43 |
2300 |
Melissa Seaman |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
20:31 |
6:37 |
44 |
1920 |
Eliza McCall |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
20:31 |
6:37 |
45 |
1388 |
Megan Bartyczak |
JR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
20:33 |
6:37 |
46 |
2694 |
Savannah Hill |
FR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
20:34 |
6:37 |
47 |
2636 |
Taylor Grikis |
FR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:34 |
6:37 |
48 |
1986 |
Sierra Gosting |
SO |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
20:34 |
6:37 |
49 |
849 |
Alexandra Beitia |
FR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
20:34 |
6:38 |
50 |
2635 |
Natalie Goddard |
FR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:35 |
6:38 |
51 |
1750 |
Kriya Wong |
JR |
SS |
PENINSULA |
20:36 |
6:38 |
52 |
883 |
Mya Torres |
SO |
SJS |
GREGORI |
20:36 |
6:38 |
53 |
404 |
Adria Barich |
SO |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
20:37 |
6:39 |
54 |
2467 |
Briar Brumley |
JR |
SS |
TESORO |
20:38 |
6:39 |
55 |
2639 |
Sydney Prucha |
SO |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:38 |
6:39 |
56 |
2470 |
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd |
SR |
SS |
TESORO |
20:39 |
6:39 |
57 |
880 |
Victorya Maravilla |
SO |
SJS |
GREGORI |
20:39 |
6:39 |
58 |
2695 |
Allie Pihl |
SR |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
20:40 |
6:39 |
59 |
851 |
Rylee McKeon |
SR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
20:42 |
6:40 |
60 |
2231 |
Crystal Alvarado |
SO |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
20:43 |
6:40 |
61 |
1254 |
Katie Klein |
FR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
20:44 |
6:41 |
62 |
1538 |
Mary Katie Brown |
SR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
20:45 |
6:41 |
63 |
408 |
Ileana Moon |
SO |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
20:46 |
6:41 |
64 |
1747 |
Courtney Klashman |
JR |
SS |
PENINSULA |
20:47 |
6:42 |
65 |
3345 |
Zoe Lam |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
20:47 |
6:42 |
66 |
2634 |
Loren Goddard |
FR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
20:49 |
6:42 |
67 |
2533 |
Elizabeth Sartuche |
SO |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
20:50 |
6:43 |
68 |
635 |
Elizabeth Byrne |
SO |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
20:50 |
6:43 |
69 |
24 |
Gabrielle Garrison |
SO |
SS |
AGOURA |
20:50 |
6:43 |
70 |
2298 |
Gia Kim |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
20:51 |
6:43 |
71 |
2469 |
Angelica Grady |
SO |
SS |
TESORO |
20:51 |
6:43 |
72 |
308 |
Megan MacGregor |
JR |
CCS |
BRANHAM |
20:51 |
6:43 |
73 |
855 |
Phoebe Zeiss |
FR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
20:56 |
6:45 |
74 |
28 |
Erin Shipstead |
SO |
SS |
AGOURA |
20:57 |
6:45 |
75 |
1387 |
Jasmin Ayala |
JR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
20:58 |
6:45 |
76 |
1183 |
Allison Politoski |
JR |
CCS |
LELAND |
20:59 |
6:46 |
77 |
1390 |
Kelly Peabody |
JR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
21:00 |
6:46 |
78 |
1180 |
Karina Barnett |
FR |
CCS |
LELAND |
21:00 |
6:46 |
79 |
1746 |
Kendall Kissel |
SO |
SS |
PENINSULA |
21:01 |
6:46 |
80 |
2604 |
Cassiel Nortier-Tilly |
FR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
21:01 |
6:46 |
81 |
2234 |
Trisha Mendoza |
JR |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
21:02 |
6:46 |
82 |
40 |
Mariko Stenstedt |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
21:02 |
6:46 |
83 |
799 |
Muna Alhamad |
JR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
21:04 |
6:47 |
84 |
2232 |
Karen Cruz |
JR |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
21:04 |
6:47 |
85 |
1987 |
Erin Greenwood |
JR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
21:05 |
6:48 |
86 |
2471 |
Kiana Walden |
FR |
SS |
TESORO |
21:05 |
6:48 |
87 |
2691 |
Ozora Cheek |
SO |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
21:06 |
6:48 |
88 |
1182 |
Mohini Narasimhan |
SR |
CCS |
LELAND |
21:07 |
6:48 |
89 |
2603 |
Skylar Jauregui |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
21:08 |
6:48 |
90 |
638 |
Mariah Munoz |
SR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
21:09 |
6:49 |
91 |
2398 |
Alissa Roesch |
FR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:09 |
6:49 |
92 |
1392 |
Erin Trotter |
SR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
21:09 |
6:49 |
93 |
42 |
Elise Yuen |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
21:09 |
6:49 |
94 |
2612 |
Mariana Van Antwerp |
FR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
21:10 |
6:49 |
95 |
636 |
Rebecca Corbett |
JR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
21:11 |
6:50 |
96 |
23 |
Remy Dennis |
JR |
SS |
AGOURA |
21:13 |
6:50 |
97 |
1540 |
Kaitlin Nethercutt |
FR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
21:14 |
6:50 |
98 |
2601 |
Jessica Cummins |
JR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
21:14 |
6:51 |
99 |
406 |
Andrea Gonzalez |
JR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
21:16 |
6:51 |
100 |
2303 |
Barbara Zhao |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
21:17 |
6:51 |
101 |
2472 |
Sierra Walden |
FR |
SS |
TESORO |
21:18 |
6:52 |
102 |
2301 |
Emily Skahill |
FR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
21:18 |
6:52 |
103 |
2697 |
Nicole Wellington |
SO |
SJS |
WHITNEY |
21:18 |
6:52 |
104 |
1921 |
Jocelyn Vides |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
21:18 |
6:52 |
105 |
801 |
Katie Bock |
JR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
21:21 |
6:53 |
106 |
3344 |
Caroline Brossart |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
21:21 |
6:53 |
107 |
1320 |
Sophia Mahoney |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
21:21 |
6:53 |
108 |
2008 |
Angel Ardito |
SR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
21:22 |
6:53 |
109 |
92 |
Margot Bellon |
FR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
21:23 |
6:53 |
110 |
2395 |
Sophia Alcaraz |
JR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:24 |
6:54 |
111 |
1985 |
Autumn Burton |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
21:24 |
6:54 |
112 |
2559 |
Rachel Higson |
SR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
21:24 |
6:54 |
113 |
1988 |
Megan Kuo |
SO |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
21:24 |
6:54 |
114 |
2638 |
Megan Kosumsuppamala |
JR |
N/A |
VANDEGRIFT |
21:25 |
6:54 |
115 |
2396 |
Vanessa Brown |
JR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:27 |
6:55 |
116 |
2397 |
Emily Nerat |
SR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:27 |
6:55 |
117 |
37 |
Christine Minor |
JR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
21:28 |
6:55 |
118 |
264 |
Rachel Brady |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
21:28 |
6:55 |
119 |
2399 |
Anele Villanueva |
SR |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:29 |
6:55 |
120 |
1991 |
Sabrina Wilson |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
21:30 |
6:55 |
121 |
2299 |
Hannah Kim |
JR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
21:33 |
6:56 |
122 |
2557 |
Maryam Abolfathi |
SR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
21:35 |
6:57 |
123 |
1812 |
Katie Wilkinson |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
21:38 |
6:58 |
124 |
267 |
Chloe Jacobsen |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
21:39 |
6:58 |
125 |
1386 |
Sara Alfaro |
FR |
SS |
MATER DEI |
21:39 |
6:58 |
126 |
2721 |
Hannah Dinsdale |
SO |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
21:39 |
6:59 |
127 |
475 |
Kyra Ortiz |
SR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
21:42 |
6:59 |
128 |
473 |
Lindsay Mondloch |
JR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
21:42 |
7:00 |
129 |
96 |
Oma Skyrus |
JR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
21:43 |
7:00 |
130 |
2010 |
Abby Lee |
JR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
21:45 |
7:00 |
131 |
1249 |
Kristen Adams |
JR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
21:45 |
7:00 |
132 |
3342 |
Erin Chessin |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
21:46 |
7:01 |
133 |
36 |
Polly Fong |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
21:52 |
7:03 |
134 |
1989 |
Lindsey Romeri |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
21:53 |
7:03 |
135 |
1541 |
Anastasia Oshiro |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
21:53 |
7:03 |
136 |
2605 |
Breanna Sewell |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
21:54 |
7:03 |
137 |
1251 |
Katia Gibson |
FR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
21:55 |
7:04 |
138 |
2400 |
Tori Wolf |
SO |
SDS |
STEELE CANYON |
21:56 |
7:04 |
139 |
1236 |
Rebecca Cobb |
JR |
SJS |
LODI |
21:58 |
7:04 |
140 |
2599 |
Cassidy Aberson |
FR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
21:59 |
7:05 |
141 |
1389 |
Kelly Hulme |
SO |
SS |
MATER DEI |
22:00 |
7:05 |
142 |
803 |
Michelle Hanson |
JR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
22:00 |
7:05 |
143 |
2302 |
Vasilia Vezeris |
SR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW |
22:07 |
7:07 |
144 |
2237 |
Stephanie Ruiz |
SO |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
22:08 |
7:08 |
145 |
3343 |
Niki Surma |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
22:09 |
7:08 |
146 |
1318 |
Dhawnne Clchosz |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
22:10 |
7:08 |
147 |
800 |
Lindsey Bailey |
SO |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
22:10 |
7:08 |
148 |
2606 |
Maleia Bisera |
SO |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
22:10 |
7:09 |
149 |
1250 |
Anneliese Gallagher |
JR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
22:11 |
7:09 |
150 |
2009 |
Lauryn Casey |
SO |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
22:11 |
7:09 |
151 |
1255 |
Wendy Wu |
SR |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
22:12 |
7:09 |
152 |
1544 |
Chelsea Weldon |
JR |
SS |
MURR MESA |
22:13 |
7:09 |
153 |
403 |
Autumn Adayan |
JR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
22:17 |
7:11 |
154 |
25 |
Kelsie Garrison |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
22:17 |
7:11 |
155 |
1990 |
Sydney Strecker |
SR |
SJS |
ROCKLIN |
22:19 |
7:11 |
156 |
1324 |
Lilly Raymond |
FR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
22:19 |
7:11 |
157 |
407 |
Emma Moon |
FR |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
22:20 |
7:12 |
158 |
405 |
Chase Falk |
SO |
NCS |
CASA GRANDE |
22:20 |
7:12 |
159 |
1252 |
Tatiana Gibson |
SO |
CCS |
LOS ALTOS |
22:20 |
7:12 |
160 |
1316 |
Kelly Fitzgerald |
SR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
22:21 |
7:12 |
161 |
2235 |
Fernanda Montano |
SO |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
22:25 |
7:13 |
162 |
878 |
Katrina Fitzpatrick |
FR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
22:26 |
7:14 |
163 |
2233 |
AnaMauri Hernandez |
SO |
SS |
SEGERSTROM |
22:27 |
7:14 |
164 |
1748 |
Natalie Liu |
FR |
SS |
PENINSULA |
22:28 |
7:14 |
165 |
1319 |
Danielle Mattsson |
FR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
22:29 |
7:14 |
166 |
640 |
Mizuki Olivarez |
JR |
N/A |
DOUGLAS |
22:32 |
7:16 |
167 |
1809 |
Mackenzie Meyer |
FR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
22:32 |
7:16 |
168 |
2562 |
Vanessa Yang |
FR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
22:34 |
7:16 |
169 |
2011 |
Emma Snyder |
FR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
22:34 |
7:16 |
170 |
850 |
Molly Graves |
JR |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
22:35 |
7:17 |
171 |
1918 |
Hannah Jackson |
JR |
N/A |
RENO |
22:36 |
7:17 |
172 |
2602 |
Emily Ballerini |
JR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
22:37 |
7:17 |
173 |
2473 |
Kylee Webster |
SR |
SS |
TESORO |
22:37 |
7:17 |
174 |
877 |
Brianna Fillpot |
SR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
22:38 |
7:18 |
175 |
1186 |
Rachel Womer |
SO |
CCS |
LELAND |
22:40 |
7:18 |
176 |
2725 |
Leya Mogesse |
SR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
22:40 |
7:18 |
177 |
1500 |
Kelly Banh |
SR |
SJS |
MONTEREY TRAIL |
22:41 |
7:18 |
178 |
2600 |
Allie Krohn |
SR |
SJS |
VACAVILLE |
22:44 |
7:19 |
179 |
2560 |
Izzy Langlois |
SO |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
22:48 |
7:21 |
180 |
2024 |
Sabrina Schott |
JR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
22:49 |
7:21 |
181 |
2021 |
Jennifer Gleason |
SR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
22:49 |
7:21 |
182 |
2549 |
Katherine Wong |
JR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
22:51 |
7:21 |
183 |
2720 |
Zoe Blankenship |
SO |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
22:51 |
7:22 |
184 |
1811 |
Alyssa Renteria |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
22:52 |
7:22 |
185 |
881 |
Akia Roland |
SR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
22:52 |
7:22 |
186 |
3346 |
Naomi Field |
|
|
LOS GATOS |
22:54 |
7:23 |
187 |
471 |
Sarah Carrico |
SO |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
22:58 |
7:24 |
188 |
1919 |
Rylee Jackson |
FR |
N/A |
RENO |
22:59 |
7:24 |
189 |
1288 |
Ishani Dutta |
JR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:00 |
7:25 |
190 |
2151 |
Sarah Withers |
SR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
23:01 |
7:25 |
191 |
1317 |
Kaylie Gunderson |
FR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
23:02 |
7:25 |
192 |
1284 |
Alice Babin |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:04 |
7:26 |
193 |
1185 |
Tanera Van Diggelen |
JR |
CCS |
LELAND |
23:06 |
7:27 |
194 |
41 |
Isabel Sullivan |
JR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
23:06 |
7:27 |
195 |
853 |
Maya Murphy-Cook |
SO |
SJS |
GRANITE BAY |
23:13 |
7:29 |
196 |
2611 |
Taylor Sorilla |
SR |
SDS |
VALHALLA |
23:14 |
7:29 |
197 |
2532 |
Jacksely Rios |
JR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
23:15 |
7:29 |
198 |
2147 |
Sophia Miller |
FR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
23:18 |
7:30 |
199 |
265 |
Natalie Estrada |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
23:23 |
7:32 |
200 |
2563 |
Stacey Yu |
SO |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
23:25 |
7:32 |
201 |
3373 |
Ruby Perez |
SR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
23:25 |
7:33 |
202 |
1285 |
Evita Babin |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:28 |
7:34 |
203 |
2023 |
Kaitlyn Pon |
FR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
23:29 |
7:34 |
204 |
2006 |
Amanda Allen |
SR |
N/A |
ROSEBURG |
23:32 |
7:35 |
205 |
91 |
Cristina Ashbaugh |
SR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
23:33 |
7:35 |
206 |
477 |
Lauren Wardle |
SR |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
23:35 |
7:36 |
207 |
95 |
Briana Reynolds |
SO |
CCS |
ARAGON |
23:36 |
7:36 |
208 |
882 |
Sierra Schaaf |
JR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
23:38 |
7:37 |
209 |
2558 |
Tia Divok |
JR |
SS |
UNIVERSITY IRVINE |
23:41 |
7:38 |
210 |
1286 |
Imani Behrens |
SR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:45 |
7:39 |
211 |
1240 |
Alicia Pacheco |
JR |
SJS |
LODI |
23:45 |
7:39 |
212 |
2146 |
Mazie Lewis |
SO |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
23:47 |
7:40 |
213 |
22 |
Rebecca Baldree |
SR |
SS |
AGOURA |
23:47 |
7:40 |
214 |
93 |
Nina Canton |
SR |
CCS |
ARAGON |
23:49 |
7:40 |
215 |
1290 |
Mariel Hunt |
JR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:51 |
7:41 |
216 |
1807 |
Kaitlyn Leung |
FR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
23:52 |
7:41 |
217 |
1241 |
Carole Thomas |
SO |
SJS |
LODI |
23:56 |
7:43 |
218 |
1922 |
Anna Zoeters |
FR |
N/A |
RENO |
23:57 |
7:43 |
219 |
1237 |
Sophia Fuller |
JR |
SJS |
LODI |
23:58 |
7:43 |
220 |
2145 |
Marlys Jeane |
SR |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
24:00 |
7:44 |
221 |
2529 |
Rebbeca Alves |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
24:00 |
7:44 |
222 |
268 |
Gabby Perez |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
24:05 |
7:46 |
223 |
1806 |
Erin Donahue |
FR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
24:07 |
7:46 |
224 |
270 |
Graciela Torres |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
24:09 |
7:47 |
225 |
266 |
Sandra Garcia |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
24:14 |
7:48 |
226 |
1184 |
Stephanie Stenberg |
JR |
CCS |
LELAND |
24:20 |
7:50 |
227 |
1808 |
Caren McCarthy |
SR |
CCS |
PIONEER-SAN JOSE |
24:20 |
7:50 |
228 |
2544 |
Zephyr Girard |
SO |
NCS |
UKIAH |
24:22 |
7:51 |
229 |
2026 |
Zoe Stephens |
FR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
24:27 |
7:53 |
230 |
2025 |
Aubrei Stahl |
JR |
SJS |
ROSEVILLE |
24:38 |
7:56 |
231 |
38 |
Andrea Nguyen |
SR |
NCS |
ALAMEDA |
24:41 |
7:57 |
232 |
472 |
Lynette Cox |
SO |
NCS |
CLAYTON VALLEY |
24:42 |
7:57 |
233 |
804 |
Jennifer Rees |
SR |
SJS |
FOLSOM |
24:57 |
8:02 |
234 |
2546 |
Gianna Passalacqua |
SO |
NCS |
UKIAH |
24:58 |
8:02 |
235 |
1292 |
Rachel Kim |
JR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
25:00 |
8:03 |
236 |
2148 |
Jodi Pasquini |
SO |
NCS |
SANTA ROSA |
25:10 |
8:06 |
237 |
1238 |
Amanda Khoury |
JR |
SJS |
LODI |
25:50 |
8:19 |
238 |
2543 |
Naomi Brown |
FR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
26:04 |
8:24 |
239 |
269 |
Jessica Perez |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP ALEMANY |
26:06 |
8:24 |
240 |
2535 |
Alexsis Tecerro |
JR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
26:06 |
8:24 |
241 |
2531 |
Katherine Oregel |
SR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
26:11 |
8:26 |
242 |
1239 |
Miranda O'Mahony |
SR |
SJS |
LODI |
26:42 |
8:36 |
243 |
879 |
Karina Jamies |
SR |
SJS |
GREGORI |
26:42 |
8:36 |
244 |
2722 |
Laura Garzon-Rojas |
JR |
CCS |
WILLOW GLEN |
27:18 |
8:47 |
245 |
2530 |
Simran Dhillon |
JR |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
27:44 |
8:56 |
246 |
2534 |
Mikah Schlick |
SO |
CS |
TULARE UNION |
27:59 |
9:01 |
247 |
2545 |
Jozette Morales |
SR |
NCS |
UKIAH |
28:11 |
9:05 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 127 WHITNEY (19:51 99:11 2:00)
===================================
1 5 2692 Jenica Dodge SR SJS 18:40
2 10 2696 Jordan Sienkiewicz SO SJS 19:35
3 12 2693 Hattie Groat SO SJS 19:42
4 44 2694 Savannah Hill FR SJS 20:34
5 56 2695 Allie Pihl SR SJS 20:40
6 ( 84) 2691 Ozora Cheek SO SJS 21:06
7 (100) 2697 Nicole Wellington SO SJS 21:18
2. 176 PENINSULA (20:16 101:18 1:09)
===================================
1 11 1749 Anna Riedl SR SS 19:38
2 26 1744 Alyson Jimenez SO SS 20:07
3 28 1745 Fatima Khan SR SS 20:10
4 49 1750 Kriya Wong JR SS 20:36
5 62 1747 Courtney Klashman JR SS 20:47
6 ( 76) 1746 Kendall Kissel SO SS 21:01
7 (161) 1748 Natalie Liu FR SS 22:28
3. 184 VALHALLA (20:12 101:00 1:52)
===================================
1 9 2609 Kristin Semancsin SR SDS 19:18
2 15 2608 Shea Ricketts SR SDS 19:44
3 33 2607 Myha Castro SR SDS 20:23
4 36 2610 Jordan Sorilla FR SDS 20:25
5 91 2612 Mariana Van Antwerp FR SDS 21:10
6 (145) 2606 Maleia Bisera SO SDS 22:10
7 (192) 2611 Taylor Sorilla SR SDS 23:14
4. 210 DOUGLAS (20:15 101:13 2:06)
===================================
1 6 634 Lindsey Adams JR N/A 19:03
2 13 639 Moriah Munyan JR N/A 19:43
3 38 637 Madison Cote SO N/A 20:28
4 66 635 Elizabeth Byrne SO N/A 20:50
5 87 638 Mariah Munoz SR N/A 21:09
6 ( 92) 636 Rebecca Corbett JR N/A 21:11
7 (163) 640 Mizuki Olivarez JR N/A 22:32
5. 213 VANDEGRIFT (20:29 102:23 0:31)
===================================
1 27 2637 Nikki Keys JR N/A 20:07
2 40 2640 Lexi Vukelic SO N/A 20:29
3 45 2636 Taylor Grikis FR N/A 20:34
4 48 2635 Natalie Goddard FR N/A 20:35
5 53 2639 Sydney Prucha SO N/A 20:38
6 ( 64) 2634 Loren Goddard FR N/A 20:49
7 (111) 2638 Megan Kosumsuppamala JR N/A 21:25
6. 221 MURR MESA (20:20 101:37 2:03)
===================================
1 8 1543 Taylor Taite JR SS 19:11
2 25 1542 Micaela StLaurent JR SS 20:04
3 34 1539 Alison Ciling SO SS 20:23
4 60 1538 Mary Katie Brown SR SS 20:45
5 94 1540 Kaitlin Nethercutt FR SS 21:14
6 (132) 1541 Anastasia Oshiro JR SS 21:53
7 (149) 1544 Chelsea Weldon JR SS 22:13
7. 260 TESORO (20:18 101:30 2:48)
===================================
1 2 2468 Amanda Gehrich SO SS 18:17
2 52 2467 Briar Brumley JR SS 20:38
3 54 2470 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd SR SS 20:39
4 69 2469 Angelica Grady SO SS 20:51
5 83 2471 Kiana Walden FR SS 21:05
6 ( 98) 2472 Sierra Walden FR SS 21:18
7 (170) 2473 Kylee Webster SR SS 22:37
8. 299 MATER DEI (20:43 103:34 1:15)
===================================
1 21 1391 Ashlyn Rambo SR SS 19:54
2 43 1388 Megan Bartyczak JR SS 20:33
3 72 1387 Jasmin Ayala JR SS 20:58
4 74 1390 Kelly Peabody JR SS 21:00
5 89 1392 Erin Trotter SR SS 21:09
6 (122) 1386 Sara Alfaro FR SS 21:39
7 (138) 1389 Kelly Hulme SO SS 22:00
9. 306 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW (20:27 102:12 3:03)
===================================
1 1 2297 Julia Bounds FR CCS 18:15
2 41 2300 Melissa Seaman SO CCS 20:31
3 68 2298 Gia Kim SO CCS 20:51
4 97 2303 Barbara Zhao SO CCS 21:17
5 99 2301 Emily Skahill FR CCS 21:18
6 (118) 2299 Hannah Kim JR CCS 21:33
7 (140) 2302 Vasilia Vezeris SR CCS 22:07
10. 347 LOS GATOS (20:50 104:06 1:55)
===================================
1 20 3340 Cecily Johnson 19:51
2 32 3341 Jennifer Foster 20:21
3 63 3345 Zoe Lam 20:47
4 103 3344 Caroline Brossart 21:21
5 129 3342 Erin Chessin 21:46
6 (142) 3343 Niki Surma 22:09
7 (182) 3346 Naomi Field 22:54
11. 365 SEGERSTROM (20:49 104:04 3:01)
===================================
1 7 2236 Stephanie Ortega SO SS 19:07
2 58 2231 Crystal Alvarado SO SS 20:43
3 78 2234 Trisha Mendoza JR SS 21:02
4 81 2232 Karen Cruz JR SS 21:04
5 141 2237 Stephanie Ruiz SO SS 22:08
6 (158) 2235 Fernanda Montano SO SS 22:25
7 (160) 2233 AnaMauri Hernandez SO SS 22:27
12. 371 GRANITE BAY (21:00 105:00 2:22)
===================================
1 30 852 Katie Mersereau SR SJS 20:13
2 47 849 Alexandra Beitia FR SJS 20:34
3 57 851 Rylee McKeon SR SJS 20:42
4 70 855 Phoebe Zeiss FR SJS 20:56
5 167 850 Molly Graves JR SJS 22:35
6 (191) 853 Maya Murphy-Cook SO SJS 23:13
13. 389 CASA GRANDE (21:03 105:11 2:02)
===================================
1 31 409 Saskia VanOmmeren-Egbert SO NCS 20:15
2 51 404 Adria Barich SO NCS 20:37
3 61 408 Ileana Moon SO NCS 20:46
4 96 406 Andrea Gonzalez JR NCS 21:16
5 150 403 Autumn Adayan JR NCS 22:17
6 (154) 407 Emma Moon FR NCS 22:20
7 (155) 405 Chase Falk SO NCS 22:20
14. 399 AGOURA (21:01 105:04 2:30)
===================================
1 17 27 Greta Jursch FR SS 19:47
2 67 24 Gabrielle Garrison SO SS 20:50
3 71 28 Erin Shipstead SO SS 20:57
4 93 23 Remy Dennis JR SS 21:13
5 151 25 Kelsie Garrison SR SS 22:17
6 (209) 22 Rebecca Baldree SR SS 23:47
15. 413 ROSEBURG (20:59 104:51 2:27)
===================================
1 16 2012 Jessa Perkinson SR N/A 19:44
2 18 2007 Jenna Anderson SO N/A 19:49
3 105 2008 Angel Ardito SR N/A 21:22
4 127 2010 Abby Lee JR N/A 21:45
5 147 2009 Lauryn Casey SO N/A 22:11
6 (166) 2011 Emma Snyder FR N/A 22:34
7 (200) 2006 Amanda Allen SR N/A 23:32
16. 427 LELAND (21:09 105:41 2:45)
===================================
1 22 1181 Riley Mason SO CCS 19:55
2 73 1183 Allison Politoski JR CCS 20:59
3 75 1180 Karina Barnett FR CCS 21:00
4 85 1182 Mohini Narasimhan SR CCS 21:07
5 172 1186 Rachel Womer SO CCS 22:40
6 (189) 1185 Tanera Van Diggelen JR CCS 23:06
7 (222) 1184 Stephanie Stenberg JR CCS 24:20
17. 443 STEELE CANYON (21:06 105:28 1:26)
===================================
1 23 2401 Shelby Wray FR SDS 20:01
2 88 2398 Alissa Roesch FR SDS 21:09
3 107 2395 Sophia Alcaraz JR SDS 21:24
4 112 2396 Vanessa Brown JR SDS 21:27
5 113 2397 Emily Nerat SR SDS 21:27
6 (116) 2399 Anele Villanueva SR SDS 21:29
7 (135) 2400 Tori Wolf SO SDS 21:56
18. 463 ROCKLIN (21:12 105:57 0:56)
===================================
1 46 1986 Sierra Gosting SO SJS 20:34
2 82 1987 Erin Greenwood JR SJS 21:05
3 108 1985 Autumn Burton SR SJS 21:24
4 110 1988 Megan Kuo SO SJS 21:24
5 117 1991 Sabrina Wilson SR SJS 21:30
6 (131) 1989 Lindsey Romeri SR SJS 21:53
7 (152) 1990 Sydney Strecker SR SJS 22:19
19. 471 LOS ALTOS (21:03 105:14 3:32)
===================================
1 4 1253 Lauren Jacob SO CCS 18:39
2 59 1254 Katie Klein FR CCS 20:44
3 128 1249 Kristen Adams JR CCS 21:45
4 134 1251 Katia Gibson FR CCS 21:55
5 146 1250 Anneliese Gallagher JR CCS 22:11
6 (148) 1255 Wendy Wu SR CCS 22:12
7 (156) 1252 Tatiana Gibson SO CCS 22:20
20. 494 FOLSOM (21:22 106:46 1:59)
===================================
1 29 802 Colleen Evans JR SJS 20:11
2 80 799 Muna Alhamad JR SJS 21:04
3 102 801 Katie Bock JR SJS 21:21
4 139 803 Michelle Hanson JR SJS 22:00
5 144 800 Lindsey Bailey SO SJS 22:10
6 (229) 804 Jennifer Rees SR SJS 24:57
21. 498 RENO (21:09 105:42 4:41)
===================================
1 3 1917 Kyra Hunsberger FR N/A 18:18
2 42 1920 Eliza McCall JR N/A 20:31
3 101 1921 Jocelyn Vides JR N/A 21:18
4 168 1918 Hannah Jackson JR N/A 22:36
5 184 1919 Rylee Jackson FR N/A 22:59
6 (214) 1922 Anna Zoeters FR N/A 23:57
22. 528 VACAVILLE (21:28 107:16 0:58)
===================================
1 77 2604 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly FR SJS 21:01
2 86 2603 Skylar Jauregui SR SJS 21:08
3 95 2601 Jessica Cummins JR SJS 21:14
4 133 2605 Breanna Sewell SR SJS 21:54
5 137 2599 Cassidy Aberson FR SJS 21:59
6 (169) 2602 Emily Ballerini JR SJS 22:37
7 (174) 2600 Allie Krohn SR SJS 22:44
23. 592 MARIA CARRILLO (21:43 108:35 1:57)
===================================
1 35 1325 Mackenzi Segraves SR NCS 20:24
2 104 1320 Sophia Mahoney SR NCS 21:21
3 143 1318 Dhawnne Clchosz JR NCS 22:10
4 153 1324 Lilly Raymond FR NCS 22:19
5 157 1316 Kelly Fitzgerald SR NCS 22:21
6 (162) 1319 Danielle Mattsson FR NCS 22:29
7 (187) 1317 Kaylie Gunderson FR NCS 23:02
24. 603 ALAMEDA (21:44 108:37 2:04)
===================================
1 79 40 Mariko Stenstedt SR NCS 21:02
2 90 42 Elise Yuen SR NCS 21:09
3 114 37 Christine Minor JR NCS 21:28
4 130 36 Polly Fong SR NCS 21:52
5 190 41 Isabel Sullivan JR NCS 23:06
6 (227) 38 Andrea Nguyen SR NCS 24:41
25. 605 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (21:46 108:49 2:20)
===================================
1 37 2561 Sarah Stern JR SS 20:28
2 109 2559 Rachel Higson SR SS 21:24
3 119 2557 Maryam Abolfathi SR SS 21:35
4 165 2562 Vanessa Yang FR SS 22:34
5 175 2560 Izzy Langlois SO SS 22:48
6 (196) 2563 Stacey Yu SO SS 23:25
7 (205) 2558 Tia Divok JR SS 23:41
26. 616 GREGORI (21:51 109:11 2:16)
===================================
1 50 883 Mya Torres SO SJS 20:36
2 55 880 Victorya Maravilla SO SJS 20:39
3 159 878 Katrina Fitzpatrick FR SJS 22:26
4 171 877 Brianna Fillpot SR SJS 22:38
5 181 881 Akia Roland SR SJS 22:52
6 (204) 882 Sierra Schaaf JR SJS 23:38
7 (239) 879 Karina Jamies SR SJS 26:42
27. 695 PIONEER-SAN JOSE (22:09 110:44 4:02)
===================================
1 19 1810 Jeanine Noordam SR CCS 19:50
2 120 1812 Katie Wilkinson SR CCS 21:38
3 164 1809 Mackenzie Meyer FR CCS 22:32
4 180 1811 Alyssa Renteria SR CCS 22:52
5 212 1807 Kaitlyn Leung FR CCS 23:52
6 (219) 1806 Erin Donahue FR CCS 24:07
7 (223) 1808 Caren McCarthy SR CCS 24:20
28. 711 WILLOW GLEN (22:13 111:04 2:56)
===================================
1 39 2724 Kylee Kiesow SR CCS 20:29
2 123 2721 Hannah Dinsdale SO CCS 21:39
3 173 2725 Leya Mogesse SR CCS 22:40
4 179 2720 Zoe Blankenship SO CCS 22:51
5 197 3373 Ruby Perez SR CCS 23:25
6 (240) 2722 Laura Garzon-Rojas JR CCS 27:18
29. 795 LODI (22:44 113:40 3:55)
===================================
1 24 1235 Haley Boynton SO SJS 20:03
2 136 1236 Rebecca Cobb JR SJS 21:58
3 207 1240 Alicia Pacheco JR SJS 23:45
4 213 1241 Carole Thomas SO SJS 23:56
5 215 1237 Sophia Fuller JR SJS 23:58
6 (233) 1238 Amanda Khoury JR SJS 25:50
7 (238) 1239 Miranda O'Mahony SR SJS 26:42
30. 818 SANTA ROSA (22:46 113:49 4:17)
===================================
1 14 2150 Delaney White SO NCS 19:43
2 186 2151 Sarah Withers SR NCS 23:01
3 194 2147 Sophia Miller FR NCS 23:18
4 208 2146 Mazie Lewis SO NCS 23:47
5 216 2145 Marlys Jeane SR NCS 24:00
6 (232) 2148 Jodi Pasquini SO NCS 25:10
31. 846 ARAGON (22:49 114:04 2:26)
===================================
1 106 92 Margot Bellon FR CCS 21:23
2 126 96 Oma Skyrus JR CCS 21:43
3 201 91 Cristina Ashbaugh SR CCS 23:33
4 203 95 Briana Reynolds SO CCS 23:36
5 210 93 Nina Canton SR CCS 23:49
32. 862 CLAYTON VALLEY (22:56 114:39 3:00)
===================================
1 124 475 Kyra Ortiz SR NCS 21:42
2 125 473 Lindsay Mondloch JR NCS 21:42
3 183 471 Sarah Carrico SO NCS 22:58
4 202 477 Lauren Wardle SR NCS 23:35
5 228 472 Lynette Cox SO NCS 24:42
33. 869 BISHOP ALEMANY (22:57 114:44 2:41)
===================================
1 115 264 Rachel Brady JR SS 21:28
2 121 267 Chloe Jacobsen SO SS 21:39
3 195 265 Natalie Estrada SO SS 23:23
4 218 268 Gabby Perez SO SS 24:05
5 220 270 Graciela Torres SO SS 24:09
6 (221) 266 Sandra Garcia SO SS 24:14
7 (235) 269 Jessica Perez JR SS 26:06
34. 948 TULARE UNION (24:05 120:22 5:21)
===================================
1 65 2533 Elizabeth Sartuche SO CS 20:50
2 193 2532 Jacksely Rios JR CS 23:15
3 217 2529 Rebbeca Alves SR CS 24:00
4 236 2535 Alexsis Tecerro JR CS 26:06
5 237 2531 Katherine Oregel SR CS 26:11
6 (241) 2530 Simran Dhillon JR CS 27:44
7 (242) 2534 Mikah Schlick SO CS 27:59
35. 988 LYNBROOK (23:26 117:08 0:51)
===================================
1 185 1288 Ishani Dutta JR CCS 23:00
2 188 1284 Alice Babin SO CCS 23:04
3 198 1285 Evita Babin SO CCS 23:28
4 206 1286 Imani Behrens SR CCS 23:45
5 211 1290 Mariel Hunt JR CCS 23:51
6 (231) 1292 Rachel Kim JR CCS 25:00
36. 1003 ROSEVILLE (23:39 118:12 1:49)
===================================
1 176 2024 Sabrina Schott JR SJS 22:49
2 177 2021 Jennifer Gleason SR SJS 22:49
3 199 2023 Kaitlyn Pon FR SJS 23:29
4 225 2026 Zoe Stephens FR SJS 24:27
5 226 2025 Aubrei Stahl JR SJS 24:38
37. 1109 UKIAH (25:18 126:26 5:20)
===================================
1 178 2549 Katherine Wong JR NCS 22:51
2 224 2544 Zephyr Girard SO NCS 24:22
3 230 2546 Gianna Passalacqua SO NCS 24:58
4 234 2543 Naomi Brown FR NCS 26:04
5 243 2545 Jozette Morales SR NCS 28:11
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
363 |
Brighie Leach |
JR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
18:17 |
5:53 |
2 |
81 |
Clare Peabody |
SR |
CCS |
APTOS |
18:34 |
5:59 |
3 |
362 |
Rachel Johnson |
JR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
18:51 |
6:04 |
4 |
491 |
Emma Wren |
JR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
19:02 |
6:08 |
5 |
183 |
Roxanne Valle |
JR |
SS |
AZUSA |
19:04 |
6:09 |
6 |
2247 |
Hannah Davis |
JR |
NS |
SHASTA |
19:04 |
6:09 |
7 |
2660 |
Sierra Jaeger |
JR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
19:24 |
6:15 |
8 |
367 |
Hana Sun |
SO |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
19:26 |
6:16 |
9 |
366 |
Haley Shipway |
SR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
19:30 |
6:17 |
10 |
1960 |
Leanne Jarvis |
SR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
19:32 |
6:17 |
11 |
79 |
Annika McBride |
FR |
CCS |
APTOS |
19:34 |
6:18 |
12 |
82 |
Maddie Peoples |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
19:35 |
6:19 |
13 |
2620 |
Kailey Eddy |
SO |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
19:37 |
6:19 |
14 |
303 |
Julia Cooke |
JR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
19:43 |
6:21 |
15 |
1724 |
Ashley Davis |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
19:44 |
6:21 |
16 |
364 |
Mary Orders |
JR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
19:44 |
6:21 |
17 |
839 |
Sara Hanneman |
JR |
N/A |
GALENA |
19:46 |
6:22 |
18 |
1169 |
Claire Orton |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
19:51 |
6:24 |
19 |
1933 |
Elizabeth Hutchison |
SR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
19:53 |
6:24 |
20 |
302 |
Alyssa Byer |
JR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
19:53 |
6:24 |
21 |
83 |
Olivia Quinn |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
19:54 |
6:25 |
22 |
2656 |
Sarah Anderson |
SO |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
19:54 |
6:25 |
23 |
1143 |
Lauren Roberts |
JR |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
19:57 |
6:26 |
24 |
77 |
Yulisa Abundis |
JR |
CCS |
APTOS |
19:57 |
6:26 |
25 |
13 |
Sammy Taketa |
SO |
NCS |
ACALANES |
19:59 |
6:26 |
26 |
2657 |
Clare Carroll |
SR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
20:02 |
6:27 |
27 |
836 |
Abby Bolt |
JR |
N/A |
GALENA |
20:04 |
6:28 |
28 |
486 |
Bryn Mckillop |
SR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
20:04 |
6:28 |
29 |
554 |
Elin Walker |
JR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:06 |
6:28 |
30 |
1930 |
Megan Auernig |
FR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
20:08 |
6:29 |
31 |
365 |
Robin Powell |
SO |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
20:09 |
6:30 |
32 |
2104 |
Kelsey Harper |
SR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
20:10 |
6:30 |
33 |
1170 |
Sydney Polich |
FR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
20:14 |
6:31 |
34 |
1726 |
Annie Meeder |
FR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
20:15 |
6:31 |
35 |
2626 |
Jessica Xu |
SR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
20:15 |
6:31 |
36 |
1172 |
Megan Wenzel |
JR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
20:16 |
6:32 |
37 |
1168 |
Madison Hight |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
20:16 |
6:32 |
38 |
1729 |
Amanda Schultz |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
20:20 |
6:33 |
39 |
548 |
Jacquie Choe |
SO |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:20 |
6:33 |
40 |
306 |
Meredith Nix |
JR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
20:21 |
6:33 |
41 |
1727 |
Madison Moore |
JR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
20:23 |
6:34 |
42 |
146 |
Brittni Frate |
SO |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
20:25 |
6:35 |
43 |
301 |
Jourdan Amen |
FR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
20:28 |
6:36 |
44 |
1825 |
Grace Schoenhoff |
FR |
SJS |
PLACER |
20:34 |
6:37 |
45 |
307 |
Grace Taylor |
FR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
20:35 |
6:38 |
46 |
2706 |
Amanda Barthelmes |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
20:36 |
6:38 |
47 |
549 |
Hannah Crane |
SO |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:40 |
6:39 |
48 |
1858 |
Claire Liang |
SO |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
20:41 |
6:40 |
49 |
217 |
Kailey Dubinsky |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
20:42 |
6:40 |
50 |
2661 |
Michaela Reynolds |
SR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
20:43 |
6:40 |
51 |
1675 |
Dana Jane Berezowski |
SO |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
20:45 |
6:41 |
52 |
145 |
Miranda Daschian |
JR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
20:45 |
6:41 |
53 |
1171 |
Elise Stankus |
FR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
20:46 |
6:41 |
54 |
489 |
Madeline Willard-Herr |
JR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
20:47 |
6:42 |
55 |
2658 |
Lucie Chevreuil |
JR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
20:49 |
6:42 |
56 |
838 |
Maya Emme |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
20:52 |
6:43 |
57 |
147 |
Ellie Nisbet |
FR |
SS |
ATASCADERO |
20:52 |
6:43 |
58 |
1932 |
Taylor Gowan |
FR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
20:53 |
6:44 |
59 |
553 |
Tess St. Geme |
JR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:55 |
6:44 |
60 |
551 |
Ellen Naruse |
SR |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:56 |
6:45 |
61 |
552 |
Lilly Schmidt |
SO |
SS |
CORONA DEL MAR |
20:57 |
6:45 |
62 |
11 |
Brooke Lennox |
SO |
NCS |
ACALANES |
20:59 |
6:45 |
63 |
379 |
Maddie McKenzie |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
21:03 |
6:47 |
64 |
1798 |
Hannah Holden |
SO |
SJS |
PIONEER |
21:07 |
6:48 |
65 |
837 |
Gio Casazza |
JR |
N/A |
GALENA |
21:08 |
6:48 |
66 |
2106 |
Malea Martin |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
21:10 |
6:49 |
67 |
2710 |
Paige Peck |
SR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
21:11 |
6:50 |
68 |
2280 |
Maddy Libbey |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA VALLEY |
21:12 |
6:50 |
69 |
222 |
Hayley Purtzer |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
21:12 |
6:50 |
70 |
690 |
Arianna Pizzuto |
SO |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
21:13 |
6:50 |
71 |
688 |
Dani DeStefano |
FR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
21:14 |
6:51 |
72 |
242 |
Allie Yip |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
21:19 |
6:52 |
73 |
2103 |
Jenny Grady |
SO |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
21:21 |
6:53 |
74 |
1725 |
Claire Farrell |
JR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
21:29 |
6:55 |
75 |
237 |
Zoe Bumgarner |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
21:31 |
6:56 |
76 |
1822 |
Haley Johnson |
FR |
SJS |
PLACER |
21:33 |
6:56 |
77 |
2662 |
Weirui Xiao |
JR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
21:35 |
6:57 |
78 |
78 |
Emily Forsberg |
SO |
CCS |
APTOS |
21:36 |
6:58 |
79 |
691 |
Karla Reyes |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
21:38 |
6:58 |
80 |
2622 |
Ashley Lara |
JR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
21:40 |
6:59 |
81 |
361 |
Riley Felt |
FR |
NCS |
CAMPOLINDO |
21:41 |
6:59 |
82 |
1612 |
Raissa Boysen |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
21:43 |
7:00 |
83 |
835 |
Staci Bangert |
SR |
N/A |
GALENA |
21:43 |
7:00 |
84 |
1680 |
Maddie Ong |
JR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
21:44 |
7:00 |
85 |
1167 |
Pamela Borden |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
21:45 |
7:00 |
86 |
841 |
Jessie Rosser |
SO |
N/A |
GALENA |
21:45 |
7:00 |
87 |
1617 |
Isabel Moon |
SR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
21:46 |
7:01 |
88 |
1142 |
Elise Roberts |
FR |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
21:47 |
7:01 |
89 |
693 |
Celina Vicencio |
SR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
21:48 |
7:01 |
90 |
1723 |
Devin Corea |
SR |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
21:48 |
7:01 |
91 |
2101 |
Kasey Bauer |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
21:50 |
7:02 |
92 |
1821 |
Kyra Hostetler |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
21:53 |
7:03 |
93 |
1676 |
Rachel Brown |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
21:53 |
7:03 |
94 |
1857 |
Courtney Conlan |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
21:54 |
7:03 |
95 |
445 |
Malene Kavanagh |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
21:55 |
7:04 |
96 |
179 |
Veronica Lopez |
SR |
SS |
AZUSA |
21:56 |
7:04 |
97 |
220 |
Emi Klein |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
21:59 |
7:05 |
98 |
1826 |
Alena Voss |
JR |
SJS |
PLACER |
22:00 |
7:05 |
99 |
304 |
Miranda Dos Santos |
SR |
NCS |
BISHOP O'DOWD |
22:00 |
7:05 |
100 |
1166 |
Natalie Cool |
SR |
NCS |
LAS LOMAS |
22:01 |
7:05 |
101 |
2623 |
Karen Mac |
SR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
22:01 |
7:06 |
102 |
378 |
Aniela Grych |
SR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
22:04 |
7:06 |
103 |
487 |
Nora Sawyer |
SR |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
22:04 |
7:07 |
104 |
735 |
Jessica Barrett |
SR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
22:07 |
7:07 |
105 |
80 |
Emily Passey |
JR |
CCS |
APTOS |
22:08 |
7:08 |
106 |
1931 |
Paige Gowan |
JR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
22:10 |
7:09 |
107 |
840 |
Jourdyn Labadie |
JR |
N/A |
GALENA |
22:16 |
7:10 |
108 |
1728 |
Alexis Samaniego |
SO |
SS |
PASO ROBLES |
22:16 |
7:10 |
109 |
2759 |
Mary Mast |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
22:16 |
7:10 |
110 |
2102 |
Ashley Ellsworth |
SR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
22:17 |
7:11 |
111 |
1613 |
Charlotte Constantine |
SO |
NCS |
NOVATO |
22:18 |
7:11 |
112 |
1823 |
Lisa Vaughn |
FR |
SJS |
PLACER |
22:21 |
7:12 |
113 |
2107 |
Sophia May |
JR |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
22:23 |
7:12 |
114 |
444 |
Annie Jolliff |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
22:25 |
7:13 |
115 |
1272 |
Kaili Inouye |
FR |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
22:28 |
7:14 |
116 |
446 |
Alison Lacko |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
22:35 |
7:16 |
117 |
1674 |
Juliet Basnett |
JR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
22:36 |
7:17 |
118 |
443 |
Jessalyn Ayers |
FR |
NS |
CHICO |
22:39 |
7:18 |
119 |
687 |
Katherine Buethe |
SR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
22:40 |
7:18 |
120 |
449 |
Celeste Wilson |
SO |
NS |
CHICO |
22:40 |
7:18 |
121 |
689 |
Reagan Hester |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
22:42 |
7:19 |
122 |
1677 |
Natalie Gartman |
FR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
22:42 |
7:19 |
123 |
2245 |
Miranda Avalos |
FR |
NS |
SHASTA |
22:45 |
7:20 |
124 |
1957 |
Holland Bills |
JR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
22:46 |
7:20 |
125 |
1276 |
Annie Wendelin |
SO |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
22:47 |
7:20 |
126 |
2105 |
Emma Hilty |
SO |
SS |
SAN LUIS OBISPO |
22:49 |
7:21 |
127 |
1963 |
Maya Warner |
SO |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
22:50 |
7:21 |
128 |
485 |
Bella Forrest |
SO |
N/A |
CLEVELAND |
22:52 |
7:22 |
129 |
2659 |
Delaney Rassmussen |
FR |
SJS |
VISTA DEL LAGO |
22:55 |
7:23 |
130 |
10 |
Briana Grether |
SR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
22:58 |
7:24 |
131 |
1935 |
Annie Ware |
SO |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
22:58 |
7:24 |
132 |
1679 |
Chelsea Madden |
JR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
23:01 |
7:25 |
133 |
182 |
Cynthia Sanchez |
SR |
SS |
AZUSA |
23:03 |
7:26 |
134 |
2248 |
Daria Drake |
FR |
NS |
SHASTA |
23:07 |
7:27 |
135 |
181 |
Lezly Morales |
SR |
SS |
AZUSA |
23:07 |
7:27 |
136 |
2246 |
Madison Browning |
SR |
NS |
SHASTA |
23:08 |
7:27 |
137 |
1273 |
Elisabeth Lomis |
JR |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
23:09 |
7:27 |
138 |
1859 |
Josephine Liang |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
23:11 |
7:28 |
139 |
1824 |
Halle Ralls |
SR |
SJS |
PLACER |
23:11 |
7:28 |
140 |
2712 |
Katie Tinder |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
23:12 |
7:28 |
141 |
1678 |
Megan Lane |
SR |
SS |
ORANGE LUTHERAN |
23:12 |
7:28 |
142 |
180 |
Jaline Miranda |
JR |
SS |
AZUSA |
23:14 |
7:29 |
143 |
1274 |
Libby N. |
JR |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
23:16 |
7:30 |
144 |
1934 |
Audrey Nishi |
SR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
23:21 |
7:31 |
145 |
239 |
Enid Partlka |
SO |
SJS |
BENICIA |
23:25 |
7:33 |
146 |
692 |
Lizzy Smith |
JR |
SJS |
EL DORADO |
23:27 |
7:33 |
147 |
1271 |
Nicole Kludjian |
SR |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
23:27 |
7:33 |
148 |
1855 |
Alex Baron |
SO |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
23:28 |
7:33 |
149 |
2790 |
Kate Aldridge |
SR |
SJS |
YUBA CITY |
23:30 |
7:34 |
150 |
2249 |
Alexis Osborn |
SO |
NS |
SHASTA |
23:33 |
7:35 |
151 |
1936 |
Ilana Weisberg |
SR |
SJS |
RIO AMERICANO |
23:40 |
7:37 |
152 |
2624 |
Morgan Starkey |
SR |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
23:48 |
7:40 |
153 |
1140 |
Tabatha Lewis |
JR |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
23:57 |
7:43 |
154 |
1962 |
Ynez Titus |
JR |
SJS |
RIVER VALLEY |
24:08 |
7:46 |
155 |
447 |
Georgie Quinn |
SO |
NS |
CHICO |
24:11 |
7:47 |
156 |
2621 |
Vanessa Giacalone |
SO |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
24:14 |
7:48 |
157 |
14 |
Catie Park |
SO |
NCS |
ACALANES |
24:28 |
7:53 |
158 |
2625 |
Leia Wang |
SO |
CCS |
VALLEY CHRISTIAN |
24:28 |
7:53 |
159 |
1820 |
Marci Baker |
SR |
SJS |
PLACER |
24:29 |
7:53 |
160 |
1139 |
Athena Dong |
SO |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
24:33 |
7:54 |
161 |
1141 |
Natasha Ninkovic |
FR |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
24:37 |
7:56 |
162 |
612 |
Hanna Elissa |
JR |
N/A |
DAYTON |
24:38 |
7:56 |
163 |
8 |
Samantha Browne |
FR |
NCS |
ACALANES |
24:41 |
7:57 |
164 |
2709 |
Victoria Lopez |
SO |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
24:42 |
7:57 |
165 |
1270 |
Brittany Farias |
SO |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
24:45 |
7:58 |
166 |
238 |
Mady Hahn-Smith |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
24:48 |
7:59 |
167 |
1275 |
Maya Maalouf |
JR |
SS |
LOUISVILLE |
24:56 |
8:02 |
168 |
2250 |
Sunny Snell |
SO |
NS |
SHASTA |
25:03 |
8:04 |
169 |
241 |
Kiya Rutherford |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
25:10 |
8:06 |
170 |
377 |
Juliana Farmer |
FR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
25:21 |
8:10 |
171 |
381 |
Jenny Schrock |
SR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
25:21 |
8:10 |
172 |
376 |
Edie Ellison |
SR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
25:23 |
8:10 |
173 |
375 |
Erika DePalatis |
JR |
CCS |
CARMEL |
25:23 |
8:11 |
174 |
2761 |
Alex Trotter |
SO |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
25:41 |
8:16 |
175 |
448 |
Molly Steindorf |
JR |
NS |
CHICO |
25:42 |
8:17 |
176 |
1856 |
Paige Brodrick |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
25:50 |
8:19 |
177 |
736 |
Catie Norboe |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
25:52 |
8:20 |
178 |
236 |
Ellen Armour |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
25:59 |
8:22 |
179 |
2760 |
Natasha Solorio |
SO |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
25:59 |
8:22 |
180 |
1615 |
Ellie Larsen |
SR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
26:03 |
8:23 |
181 |
1144 |
Allison Sweeney |
FR |
SDS |
LA JOLLA |
26:31 |
8:32 |
182 |
754 |
Breanna Ethridge |
SR |
NCS |
EUREKA |
26:53 |
8:39 |
183 |
2251 |
Sarah Thorne |
FR |
NS |
SHASTA |
26:59 |
8:42 |
184 |
2708 |
Justine Kieffer-Easter |
JR |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
27:01 |
8:42 |
185 |
2711 |
Briana Salinas |
SO |
SJS |
WILL C. WOOD |
27:20 |
8:48 |
186 |
1860 |
Hanah Morrow |
SR |
CCS |
PROSPECT |
27:32 |
8:52 |
187 |
240 |
Sara Ruiz |
JR |
SJS |
BENICIA |
27:42 |
8:55 |
188 |
1618 |
Mackenzie Quinlivan |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
27:51 |
8:58 |
189 |
734 |
Linnea Arneson |
JR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
28:03 |
9:02 |
190 |
1614 |
Caroline Gamble |
JR |
NCS |
NOVATO |
28:08 |
9:04 |
191 |
513 |
Josey Bohn |
FR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
28:16 |
9:06 |
192 |
2757 |
Jackie Galicia |
JR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
28:35 |
9:12 |
193 |
519 |
Makayla Weinmann |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
28:51 |
9:18 |
194 |
737 |
Edelwise Romero |
JR |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
29:05 |
9:22 |
195 |
517 |
Lindsey Pujol |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
29:10 |
9:24 |
196 |
739 |
Rowan Starling-Shirley |
SO |
NCS |
ENCINAL |
29:19 |
9:27 |
197 |
2755 |
Richard Le |
SR |
SJS |
WOODLAND |
29:31 |
9:30 |
198 |
514 |
Amy Bradshaw |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
29:40 |
9:33 |
199 |
516 |
Savanah Porter |
FR |
SJS |
COLFAX |
30:04 |
9:41 |
200 |
518 |
Sierra Sullivan |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
30:53 |
9:57 |
201 |
515 |
Kylie Phillips |
SO |
SJS |
COLFAX |
31:31 |
10:09 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 36 CAMPOLINDO (19:10 95:48 1:27)
===================================
1 1 363 Brighie Leach JR NCS 18:17
2 3 362 Rachel Johnson JR NCS 18:51
3 8 367 Hana Sun SO NCS 19:26
4 9 366 Haley Shipway SR NCS 19:30
5 15 364 Mary Orders JR NCS 19:44
6 ( 30) 365 Robin Powell SO NCS 20:09
7 ( 73) 361 Riley Felt FR NCS 21:41
2. 66 APTOS (19:31 97:34 1:23)
===================================
1 2 81 Clare Peabody SR CCS 18:34
2 10 79 Annika McBride FR CCS 19:34
3 11 82 Maddie Peoples SO CCS 19:35
4 20 83 Olivia Quinn SO CCS 19:54
5 23 77 Yulisa Abundis JR CCS 19:57
6 ( 70) 78 Emily Forsberg SO CCS 21:36
7 ( 96) 80 Emily Passey JR CCS 22:08
3. 151 VISTA DEL LAGO (20:11 100:52 1:25)
===================================
1 7 2660 Sierra Jaeger JR SJS 19:24
2 21 2656 Sarah Anderson SO SJS 19:54
3 25 2657 Clare Carroll SR SJS 20:02
4 47 2661 Michaela Reynolds SR SJS 20:43
5 51 2658 Lucie Chevreuil JR SJS 20:49
6 ( 69) 2662 Weirui Xiao JR SJS 21:35
7 (118) 2659 Delaney Rassmussen FR SJS 22:55
4. 155 BISHOP O'DOWD (20:12 101:00 0:52)
===================================
1 13 303 Julia Cooke JR NCS 19:43
2 19 302 Alyssa Byer JR NCS 19:53
3 39 306 Meredith Nix JR NCS 20:21
4 41 301 Jourdan Amen FR NCS 20:28
5 43 307 Grace Taylor FR NCS 20:35
6 ( 90) 304 Miranda Dos Santos SR NCS 22:00
5. 169 LAS LOMAS (20:17 101:23 0:55)
===================================
1 17 1169 Claire Orton SR NCS 19:51
2 32 1170 Sydney Polich FR NCS 20:14
3 35 1172 Megan Wenzel JR NCS 20:16
4 36 1168 Madison Hight SR NCS 20:16
5 49 1171 Elise Stankus FR NCS 20:46
6 ( 77) 1167 Pamela Borden SR NCS 21:45
7 ( 91) 1166 Natalie Cool SR NCS 22:01
6. 190 PASO ROBLES (20:27 102:11 1:45)
===================================
1 14 1724 Ashley Davis SO SS 19:44
2 33 1726 Annie Meeder FR SS 20:15
3 37 1729 Amanda Schultz SO SS 20:20
4 40 1727 Madison Moore JR SS 20:23
5 66 1725 Claire Farrell JR SS 21:29
6 ( 82) 1723 Devin Corea SR SS 21:48
7 ( 99) 1728 Alexis Samaniego SO SS 22:16
7. 220 CORONA DEL MAR (20:36 102:57 0:50)
===================================
1 28 554 Elin Walker JR SS 20:06
2 38 548 Jacquie Choe SO SS 20:20
3 45 549 Hannah Crane SO SS 20:40
4 54 553 Tess St. Geme JR SS 20:55
5 55 551 Ellen Naruse SR SS 20:56
6 ( 56) 552 Lilly Schmidt SO SS 20:57
8. 228 GALENA (20:43 103:33 1:57)
===================================
1 16 839 Sara Hanneman JR N/A 19:46
2 26 836 Abby Bolt JR N/A 20:04
3 52 838 Maya Emme SR N/A 20:52
4 59 837 Gio Casazza JR N/A 21:08
5 75 835 Staci Bangert SR N/A 21:43
6 ( 78) 841 Jessie Rosser SO N/A 21:45
7 ( 98) 840 Jourdyn Labadie JR N/A 22:16
9. 292 CLEVELAND (20:58 104:49 3:50)
===================================
1 4 491 Emma Wren JR N/A 19:02
2 27 486 Bryn Mckillop SR N/A 20:04
3 50 489 Madeline Willard-Herr JR N/A 20:47
4 94 487 Nora Sawyer SR N/A 22:04
5 117 485 Bella Forrest SO N/A 22:52
10. 317 RIO AMERICANO (21:13 106:02 3:05)
===================================
1 18 1933 Elizabeth Hutchison SR SJS 19:53
2 29 1930 Megan Auernig FR SJS 20:08
3 53 1932 Taylor Gowan FR SJS 20:53
4 97 1931 Paige Gowan JR SJS 22:10
5 120 1935 Annie Ware SO SJS 22:58
6 (133) 1934 Audrey Nishi SR SJS 23:21
7 (139) 1936 Ilana Weisberg SR SJS 23:40
11. 340 SAN LUIS OBISPO (21:22 106:48 2:07)
===================================
1 31 2104 Kelsey Harper SR SS 20:10
2 60 2106 Malea Martin JR SS 21:10
3 65 2103 Jenny Grady SO SS 21:21
4 83 2101 Kasey Bauer JR SS 21:50
5 101 2102 Ashley Ellsworth SR SS 22:17
6 (104) 2107 Sophia May JR SS 22:23
7 (116) 2105 Emma Hilty SO SS 22:49
12. 350 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (21:29 107:21 4:11)
===================================
1 12 2620 Kailey Eddy SO CCS 19:37
2 34 2626 Jessica Xu SR CCS 20:15
3 72 2622 Ashley Lara JR CCS 21:40
4 92 2623 Karen Mac SR CCS 22:01
5 140 2624 Morgan Starkey SR CCS 23:48
6 (143) 2621 Vanessa Giacalone SO CCS 24:14
7 (145) 2625 Leia Wang SO CCS 24:28
13. 386 PLACER (21:41 108:21 1:47)
===================================
1 42 1825 Grace Schoenhoff FR SJS 20:34
2 68 1822 Haley Johnson FR SJS 21:33
3 84 1821 Kyra Hostetler JR SJS 21:53
4 89 1826 Alena Voss JR SJS 22:00
5 103 1823 Lisa Vaughn FR SJS 22:21
6 (128) 1824 Halle Ralls SR SJS 23:11
7 (146) 1820 Marci Baker SR SJS 24:29
14. 387 EL DORADO (21:43 108:33 1:27)
===================================
1 62 690 Arianna Pizzuto SO SJS 21:13
2 63 688 Dani DeStefano FR SJS 21:14
3 71 691 Karla Reyes JR SJS 21:38
4 81 693 Celina Vicencio SR SJS 21:48
5 110 687 Katherine Buethe SR SJS 22:40
6 (112) 689 Reagan Hester JR SJS 22:42
7 (135) 692 Lizzy Smith JR SJS 23:27
15. 430 ORANGE LUTHERAN (21:56 109:40 1:57)
===================================
1 48 1675 Dana Jane Berezowski SO SS 20:45
2 76 1680 Maddie Ong JR SS 21:44
3 85 1676 Rachel Brown SR SS 21:53
4 108 1674 Juliet Basnett JR SS 22:36
5 113 1677 Natalie Gartman FR SS 22:42
6 (121) 1679 Chelsea Madden JR SS 23:01
7 (130) 1678 Megan Lane SR SS 23:12
16. 470 AZUSA (22:05 110:24 4:10)
===================================
1 5 183 Roxanne Valle JR SS 19:04
2 88 179 Veronica Lopez SR SS 21:56
3 122 182 Cynthia Sanchez SR SS 23:03
4 124 181 Lezly Morales SR SS 23:07
5 131 180 Jaline Miranda JR SS 23:14
17. 493 ACALANES (22:37 113:05 4:42)
===================================
1 24 13 Sammy Taketa SO NCS 19:59
2 57 11 Brooke Lennox SO NCS 20:59
3 119 10 Briana Grether SR NCS 22:58
4 144 14 Catie Park SO NCS 24:28
5 149 8 Samantha Browne FR NCS 24:41
18. 506 SHASTA (22:20 111:37 4:29)
===================================
1 6 2247 Hannah Davis JR NS 19:04
2 114 2245 Miranda Avalos FR NS 22:45
3 123 2248 Daria Drake FR NS 23:07
4 125 2246 Madison Browning SR NS 23:08
5 138 2249 Alexis Osborn SO NS 23:33
6 (154) 2250 Sunny Snell SO NS 25:03
7 (168) 2251 Sarah Thorne FR NS 26:59
19. 519 CHICO (22:27 112:14 0:45)
===================================
1 87 445 Malene Kavanagh JR NS 21:55
2 105 444 Annie Jolliff JR NS 22:25
3 107 446 Alison Lacko JR NS 22:35
4 109 443 Jessalyn Ayers FR NS 22:39
5 111 449 Celeste Wilson SO NS 22:40
6 (142) 447 Georgie Quinn SO NS 24:11
7 (161) 448 Molly Steindorf JR NS 25:42
20. 538 LA JOLLA (22:59 114:51 4:40)
===================================
1 22 1143 Lauren Roberts JR SDS 19:57
2 80 1142 Elise Roberts FR SDS 21:47
3 141 1140 Tabatha Lewis JR SDS 23:57
4 147 1139 Athena Dong SO SDS 24:33
5 148 1141 Natasha Ninkovic FR SDS 24:37
6 (167) 1144 Allison Sweeney FR SDS 26:31
21. 553 WILL C. WOOD (23:21 116:42 6:25)
===================================
1 44 2706 Amanda Barthelmes JR SJS 20:36
2 61 2710 Paige Peck SR SJS 21:11
3 129 2712 Katie Tinder JR SJS 23:12
4 150 2709 Victoria Lopez SO SJS 24:42
5 169 2708 Justine Kieffer-Easter JR SJS 27:01
6 (170) 2711 Briana Salinas SO SJS 27:20
22. 558 PROSPECT (23:01 115:04 5:09)
===================================
1 46 1858 Claire Liang SO CCS 20:41
2 86 1857 Courtney Conlan SR CCS 21:54
3 127 1859 Josephine Liang SR CCS 23:11
4 137 1855 Alex Baron SO CCS 23:28
5 162 1856 Paige Brodrick SR CCS 25:50
6 (171) 1860 Hanah Morrow SR CCS 27:32
23. 572 BENICIA (23:15 116:13 3:51)
===================================
1 64 242 Allie Yip JR SJS 21:19
2 67 237 Zoe Bumgarner JR SJS 21:31
3 134 239 Enid Partlka SO SJS 23:25
4 152 238 Mady Hahn-Smith JR SJS 24:48
5 155 241 Kiya Rutherford JR SJS 25:10
6 (164) 236 Ellen Armour JR SJS 25:59
7 (172) 240 Sara Ruiz JR SJS 27:42
24. 594 NOVATO (23:57 119:41 6:08)
===================================
1 74 1612 Raissa Boysen JR NCS 21:43
2 79 1617 Isabel Moon SR NCS 21:46
3 102 1613 Charlotte Constantine SO NCS 22:18
4 166 1615 Ellie Larsen SR NCS 26:03
5 173 1618 Mackenzie Quinlivan JR NCS 27:51
6 (175) 1614 Caroline Gamble JR NCS 28:08
25. 615 LOUISVILLE (23:02 115:07 0:59)
===================================
1 106 1272 Kaili Inouye FR SS 22:28
2 115 1276 Annie Wendelin SO SS 22:47
3 126 1273 Elisabeth Lomis JR SS 23:09
4 132 1274 Libby N. JR SS 23:16
5 136 1271 Nicole Kludjian SR SS 23:27
6 (151) 1270 Brittany Farias SO SS 24:45
7 (153) 1275 Maya Maalouf JR SS 24:56
26. 622 CARMEL (23:51 119:12 4:20)
===================================
1 58 379 Maddie McKenzie JR CCS 21:03
2 93 378 Aniela Grych SR CCS 22:04
3 156 377 Juliana Farmer FR CCS 25:21
4 157 381 Jenny Schrock SR CCS 25:21
5 158 376 Edie Ellison SR CCS 25:23
6 (159) 375 Erika DePalatis JR CCS 25:23
27. 784 WOODLAND (26:25 132:02 7:15)
===================================
1 100 2759 Mary Mast SR SJS 22:16
2 160 2761 Alex Trotter SO SJS 25:41
3 165 2760 Natasha Solorio SO SJS 25:59
4 177 2757 Jackie Galicia JR SJS 28:35
5 182 2755 Richard Le SR SJS 29:31
28. 792 ENCINAL (26:54 134:26 7:12)
===================================
1 95 735 Jessica Barrett SR NCS 22:07
2 163 736 Catie Norboe SO NCS 25:52
3 174 734 Linnea Arneson JR NCS 28:03
4 179 737 Edelwise Romero JR NCS 29:05
5 181 739 Rowan Starling-Shirley SO NCS 29:19
29. 901 COLFAX (29:13 146:01 1:48)
===================================
1 176 513 Josey Bohn FR SJS 28:16
2 178 519 Makayla Weinmann SO SJS 28:51
3 180 517 Lindsey Pujol SO SJS 29:10
4 183 514 Amy Bradshaw SO SJS 29:40
5 184 516 Savanah Porter FR SJS 30:04
6 (185) 518 Sierra Sullivan SO SJS 30:53
7 (186) 515 Kylie Phillips SO SJS 31:31
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
2091 |
Anna Maxwell |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
17:22 |
5:36 |
2 |
336 |
RaynJoy Norton |
SR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
18:03 |
5:49 |
3 |
1406 |
Morgin Coonfield |
SO |
NCS |
MCKINLEYVILLE |
18:11 |
5:51 |
4 |
2199 |
Valerie Morrison |
SR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
18:25 |
5:56 |
5 |
434 |
Greta Sloan |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
18:38 |
6:00 |
6 |
2683 |
Jenna Storms |
JR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
18:43 |
6:02 |
7 |
2092 |
Abbey Meck |
FR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
18:47 |
6:03 |
8 |
2681 |
Jenna Hinkle |
JR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
18:53 |
6:05 |
9 |
333 |
Petra Armstrong |
FR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
18:57 |
6:06 |
10 |
1434 |
Elizabeth Lacy |
JR |
CCS |
MENLO |
19:01 |
6:08 |
11 |
2090 |
Claire MacMillan |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
19:03 |
6:08 |
12 |
1372 |
Bianca Alanzo |
SO |
SS |
MARLBOROUGH |
19:13 |
6:11 |
13 |
2329 |
Spencer Moore |
SR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
19:22 |
6:14 |
14 |
3326 |
Alyssa Frank |
SR |
|
LA REINA |
19:23 |
6:15 |
15 |
1739 |
Dallas Frisbie |
JR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
19:25 |
6:15 |
16 |
432 |
Madison Lambros |
SO |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
19:30 |
6:17 |
17 |
1431 |
Zoe Enright |
SO |
CCS |
MENLO |
19:31 |
6:17 |
18 |
1791 |
Paloma Romero |
SR |
NCS |
PINER |
19:33 |
6:18 |
19 |
1949 |
Ellie Waters |
SO |
SJS |
RIPON |
19:35 |
6:18 |
20 |
1762 |
Sophia Mills |
JR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
19:41 |
6:20 |
21 |
2679 |
Alexa Flagg |
JR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
19:44 |
6:22 |
22 |
132 |
Chloe Pigg |
SO |
NCS |
ARCATA |
19:45 |
6:22 |
23 |
2088 |
Jessica Jensen |
SR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
19:47 |
6:22 |
24 |
129 |
Elise Ford |
JR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
19:48 |
6:23 |
25 |
3327 |
Holly Petrusson |
SR |
|
LA REINA |
19:49 |
6:23 |
26 |
429 |
Veronica Brtek |
SO |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
19:50 |
6:23 |
27 |
1552 |
Alex Lathos |
SR |
CCS |
ND-SALINAS |
19:54 |
6:25 |
28 |
1743 |
Mallory Oveson |
SR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
19:56 |
6:25 |
29 |
431 |
Sierra Kenyon |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
20:00 |
6:26 |
30 |
2328 |
Chloe Jenkins |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
20:05 |
6:28 |
31 |
781 |
Kiana Hope |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
20:06 |
6:28 |
32 |
1693 |
Michelle Watkins |
JR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
20:07 |
6:29 |
33 |
1375 |
Katherine MacCary |
JR |
SS |
MARLBOROUGH |
20:07 |
6:29 |
34 |
1761 |
Sophie MacCracken |
SR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
20:08 |
6:29 |
35 |
2325 |
Julia English |
FR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
20:09 |
6:29 |
36 |
1121 |
Danielle Tatsuno |
SO |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
20:09 |
6:30 |
37 |
778 |
Lupita Perez |
SO |
SS |
FILLMORE |
20:12 |
6:30 |
38 |
1689 |
Christina Hashimoto |
FR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
20:12 |
6:30 |
39 |
2327 |
Ella Hymel |
SO |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
20:15 |
6:31 |
40 |
1397 |
Katherine Tighe |
SO |
SS |
MAYFIELD |
20:18 |
6:32 |
41 |
792 |
Kayla Grahn |
JR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
20:20 |
6:33 |
42 |
780 |
Alexis Tafoya |
JR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
20:24 |
6:34 |
43 |
2330 |
Josie Smale |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
20:27 |
6:35 |
44 |
1763 |
Sophie Reynolds |
SO |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
20:28 |
6:36 |
45 |
1117 |
Michelle Bromely |
SO |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
20:29 |
6:36 |
46 |
3328 |
Jacqueline Barsley |
SO |
|
LA REINA |
20:30 |
6:36 |
47 |
338 |
Katie Studebaker |
SR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
20:31 |
6:36 |
48 |
1395 |
Alyssa Rivas |
SR |
SS |
MAYFIELD |
20:31 |
6:37 |
49 |
1742 |
Alice Oveson |
SO |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
20:34 |
6:37 |
50 |
998 |
Lauren Hernandez |
SR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
20:35 |
6:38 |
51 |
1430 |
Eliza Crowder |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
20:35 |
6:38 |
52 |
435 |
Hannah VanHorn |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
20:39 |
6:39 |
53 |
430 |
Hailey Gelzer |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
20:40 |
6:40 |
54 |
433 |
Monica Paulk |
SR |
N/A |
CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN |
20:41 |
6:40 |
55 |
1764 |
Emma Seevak |
SO |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
20:43 |
6:40 |
56 |
2172 |
Jackie Chandler |
JR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
20:45 |
6:41 |
57 |
339 |
Meghan Templeton |
SR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
20:46 |
6:41 |
58 |
2196 |
Hayley Herberg |
JR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
20:47 |
6:42 |
59 |
999 |
Allie Howell |
JR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
20:48 |
6:42 |
60 |
1393 |
Sophie Fortner |
SO |
SS |
MAYFIELD |
20:49 |
6:42 |
61 |
130 |
Vera Heidmann |
SR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
20:50 |
6:43 |
62 |
2176 |
Jessica Macaluso |
SO |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
20:52 |
6:43 |
63 |
2198 |
Katlyn McNulty |
SO |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
20:53 |
6:44 |
64 |
193 |
Sierra Mitchell |
SR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
20:54 |
6:44 |
65 |
127 |
Sara Davis |
JR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
20:55 |
6:44 |
66 |
2089 |
Katie Lamb |
FR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
20:57 |
6:45 |
67 |
1741 |
Sophie Lehman |
SO |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
20:58 |
6:45 |
68 |
796 |
Maddie Peterson |
SR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
20:58 |
6:45 |
69 |
335 |
Ciera Gordon |
SR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
20:59 |
6:45 |
70 |
2682 |
Rayleen Matheson |
JR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
21:03 |
6:47 |
71 |
2193 |
Maddie Barton |
SO |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
21:03 |
6:47 |
72 |
790 |
Monica Collins |
FR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
21:05 |
6:48 |
73 |
290 |
Stephanie DeWald |
SO |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
21:10 |
6:49 |
74 |
795 |
Clare Lund |
SO |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
21:13 |
6:50 |
75 |
2678 |
Delaney Faggard |
SR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
21:13 |
6:50 |
76 |
1119 |
Julia Monaco |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
21:14 |
6:50 |
77 |
2197 |
Mikaela Inman |
SO |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
21:15 |
6:51 |
78 |
1945 |
Ana Hermosillo |
SR |
SJS |
RIPON |
21:16 |
6:51 |
79 |
3330 |
Amanda Wendt |
JR |
|
LA REINA |
21:16 |
6:51 |
80 |
334 |
Olivia Capron |
JR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
21:17 |
6:51 |
81 |
782 |
Jordyn Vassaur |
SR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
21:18 |
6:52 |
82 |
1759 |
Skyler Lui |
FR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
21:18 |
6:52 |
83 |
1786 |
Sheena Blackwell |
JR |
NCS |
PINER |
21:18 |
6:52 |
84 |
3331 |
Bobbi Ellias |
JR |
|
LA REINA |
21:22 |
6:53 |
85 |
1152 |
Britney Albro |
SO |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
21:22 |
6:53 |
86 |
2423 |
Kiki Cazares |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
21:23 |
6:53 |
87 |
1737 |
Amanda Brookover |
SO |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
21:23 |
6:53 |
88 |
291 |
Jazmin Orozco |
SR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
21:25 |
6:54 |
89 |
2787 |
Corina Lange |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
21:26 |
6:54 |
90 |
791 |
Riley GIlmartin |
SR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
21:28 |
6:55 |
91 |
1792 |
Mayra Villa |
SR |
NCS |
PINER |
21:30 |
6:56 |
92 |
1157 |
Darby Throndsen |
JR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
21:31 |
6:56 |
93 |
1158 |
Lilly Whitehead |
SO |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
21:36 |
6:58 |
94 |
2087 |
Jessica Germany |
JR |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
21:38 |
6:58 |
95 |
2783 |
Arianna Brooks |
SO |
NS |
YREKA |
21:39 |
6:58 |
96 |
1396 |
Marisa Sanchez |
SO |
SS |
MAYFIELD |
21:39 |
6:58 |
97 |
2195 |
Kaylee Craft |
FR |
CCS |
SCOTTS VALLEY |
21:39 |
6:59 |
98 |
1116 |
Hannah Arledge |
SO |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
21:40 |
6:59 |
99 |
2054 |
Eve Sutton |
SR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
21:41 |
6:59 |
100 |
1429 |
Simran Arora |
JR |
CCS |
MENLO |
21:41 |
6:59 |
101 |
2118 |
Maddie Gebbe |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
21:42 |
6:59 |
102 |
2677 |
Brooke Bostrom |
SR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
21:43 |
7:00 |
103 |
2680 |
Kristina Freitas |
SR |
NS |
WEST VALLEY |
21:43 |
7:00 |
104 |
1156 |
Rachel Sowards |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
21:44 |
7:00 |
105 |
1760 |
Annika Heuser |
FR |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
21:44 |
7:00 |
106 |
2326 |
Isabel Havens |
JR |
NCS |
ST MARYS BERKELEY |
21:46 |
7:01 |
107 |
2093 |
Nicole Roth |
SO |
CCS |
SAN LORENZO VALLEY |
21:46 |
7:01 |
108 |
292 |
Ariana Rost |
JR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
21:48 |
7:01 |
109 |
1738 |
Madelyne Clemans |
JR |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
21:51 |
7:02 |
110 |
2789 |
Mallory Ward |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
21:53 |
7:03 |
111 |
2426 |
Maya Roe |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
21:55 |
7:04 |
112 |
1787 |
Michelle Camara |
SR |
NCS |
PINER |
21:57 |
7:04 |
113 |
1758 |
Maddie Copeland |
SO |
NCS |
PIEDMONT |
22:01 |
7:05 |
114 |
1691 |
Kylie Koestner |
FR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
22:01 |
7:06 |
115 |
1944 |
Jessica Carmona |
SR |
SJS |
RIPON |
22:04 |
7:06 |
116 |
458 |
Maddy Murphy |
JR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
22:05 |
7:07 |
117 |
776 |
Sofia Gallardo |
JR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
22:07 |
7:07 |
118 |
1153 |
Celine Espinoza |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
22:07 |
7:07 |
119 |
1155 |
Sara Newman |
SR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
22:10 |
7:09 |
120 |
997 |
Stephanie Droz |
SR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
22:12 |
7:09 |
121 |
3329 |
Rachel Lee |
FR |
|
LA REINA |
22:13 |
7:09 |
122 |
1432 |
Brooke Hammarskjold |
JR |
CCS |
MENLO |
22:14 |
7:10 |
123 |
3332 |
Hannah Niehoff |
FR |
|
LA REINA |
22:16 |
7:10 |
124 |
1120 |
Fernanda Salguero |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
22:18 |
7:11 |
125 |
1740 |
Christina Hamerly |
SO |
N/A |
PEAK TO PEAK |
22:20 |
7:12 |
126 |
1154 |
Ellen Knowles |
JR |
N/A |
LAKEWOOD |
22:24 |
7:13 |
127 |
131 |
Iona Mahony-Moyer |
FR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
22:24 |
7:13 |
128 |
462 |
Emily Simi |
SO |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
22:24 |
7:13 |
129 |
2121 |
Mattie Hassett |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
22:24 |
7:13 |
130 |
463 |
Reagan Tweedy |
SO |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
22:27 |
7:14 |
131 |
794 |
Katherine Laco |
JR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
22:28 |
7:14 |
132 |
2117 |
Jesse Eaton-Luria |
SO |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
22:30 |
7:15 |
133 |
1001 |
Rachel Mayes |
SR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
22:30 |
7:15 |
134 |
1347 |
Caroline Brockman |
FR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
22:30 |
7:15 |
135 |
2048 |
Gillian Belton |
JR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
22:33 |
7:16 |
136 |
2174 |
Yuliana Garibay |
JR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
22:34 |
7:16 |
137 |
337 |
Christina Sosa |
SR |
N/A |
BURLINGTON EDISON |
22:34 |
7:16 |
138 |
777 |
Marisol Martinez |
FR |
SS |
FILLMORE |
22:34 |
7:16 |
139 |
779 |
Briana Segoviano |
SO |
SS |
FILLMORE |
22:34 |
7:16 |
140 |
2786 |
Meri Krier |
FR |
NS |
YREKA |
22:35 |
7:16 |
141 |
2178 |
Sabina Williams |
FR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
22:39 |
7:18 |
142 |
1398 |
Sonya Williams |
SR |
SS |
MAYFIELD |
22:39 |
7:18 |
143 |
457 |
Anna Dahl |
JR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
22:40 |
7:18 |
144 |
189 |
Viviana Chavez |
FR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
22:42 |
7:19 |
145 |
1003 |
Lily Sadowsky |
SR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
22:44 |
7:19 |
146 |
2215 |
Sheniya Marshall |
SO |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
22:44 |
7:20 |
147 |
1790 |
Jessenya Rivas |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
22:45 |
7:20 |
148 |
793 |
Katie Gullick |
FR |
SS |
FLINTRIDGE S. HEART |
22:45 |
7:20 |
149 |
126 |
Brianne Beronilla |
FR |
NCS |
ARCATA |
22:49 |
7:21 |
150 |
1000 |
Gwendlyn Howes |
FR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
22:50 |
7:21 |
151 |
2784 |
Cassie Day |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
22:52 |
7:22 |
152 |
1688 |
Kaitlin Alt |
SR |
CCS |
PACIFIC GROVE |
22:53 |
7:22 |
153 |
293 |
Christa Young |
JR |
N/A |
BISHOP MANOGUE |
22:55 |
7:23 |
154 |
461 |
Cailin Simi |
SR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
22:55 |
7:23 |
155 |
2213 |
Elena Huynh |
SO |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
23:05 |
7:26 |
156 |
1788 |
Aylin Garcia |
FR |
NCS |
PINER |
23:08 |
7:27 |
157 |
192 |
Jessica Meylor |
JR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
23:11 |
7:28 |
158 |
1118 |
Shelby Coyne |
JR |
CCS |
KING'S ACADEMY |
23:12 |
7:28 |
159 |
1947 |
Analisa Rangel |
SO |
SJS |
RIPON |
23:15 |
7:29 |
160 |
1946 |
Allyah Lozano |
FR |
SJS |
RIPON |
23:15 |
7:29 |
161 |
2788 |
Zoe Restine |
JR |
NS |
YREKA |
23:18 |
7:30 |
162 |
2785 |
Lili Krier |
SO |
NS |
YREKA |
23:19 |
7:30 |
163 |
2454 |
Sara Evans |
JR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
23:22 |
7:32 |
164 |
1002 |
Juliet Meth |
JR |
SS |
IMMACULATE HEART |
23:24 |
7:32 |
165 |
2115 |
Cortney Arrington |
SR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
23:33 |
7:35 |
166 |
2175 |
Ellyse Linder |
FR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
23:33 |
7:35 |
167 |
2173 |
Moriah Gardner |
SR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
23:34 |
7:35 |
168 |
1352 |
Maria Stephens |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
23:39 |
7:37 |
169 |
128 |
Lizzie Fernandez |
SO |
NCS |
ARCATA |
23:40 |
7:38 |
170 |
1789 |
Molika Ouk |
SO |
NCS |
PINER |
23:41 |
7:38 |
171 |
1353 |
Addie Wright |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
23:46 |
7:39 |
172 |
2065 |
Josie Sloyan |
SR |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
23:47 |
7:40 |
173 |
1099 |
Donna Roscoe |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
23:53 |
7:41 |
174 |
967 |
Hannah Sanders |
FR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
23:55 |
7:42 |
175 |
2049 |
Katie Harrison |
FR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
23:58 |
7:43 |
176 |
1433 |
Grace Hammarskjold |
FR |
CCS |
MENLO |
23:58 |
7:43 |
177 |
2052 |
Clare McCarthy |
SO |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
24:00 |
7:44 |
178 |
1373 |
Olivia Herman |
FR |
SS |
MARLBOROUGH |
24:01 |
7:44 |
179 |
2050 |
Meghan Holland |
SR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
24:06 |
7:46 |
180 |
2453 |
Jessica Corr |
FR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
24:07 |
7:46 |
181 |
2055 |
Mackenzie Walter |
SR |
CCS |
SACRED HEART PREP |
24:20 |
7:50 |
182 |
2177 |
Edith Ramirez |
JR |
SS |
SANTA YNEZ |
24:22 |
7:51 |
183 |
2216 |
Deanna Santos |
SO |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
24:23 |
7:51 |
184 |
1348 |
Sarah Callahan |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
24:26 |
7:52 |
185 |
1095 |
Abigail Castrucci |
JR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
24:27 |
7:52 |
186 |
2455 |
Kristen Ferguson |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
24:30 |
7:53 |
187 |
2116 |
Emily Butler |
FR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
24:34 |
7:55 |
188 |
460 |
Elizabeth Rivera |
JR |
SJS |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS |
24:36 |
7:55 |
189 |
1948 |
Harmony Sedillo |
SO |
SJS |
RIPON |
24:37 |
7:56 |
190 |
1096 |
Kayla Deleuze |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
24:39 |
7:56 |
191 |
1351 |
Dana Leavitt |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
24:41 |
7:57 |
192 |
191 |
Cecilia Malik |
SO |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
24:46 |
7:58 |
193 |
2211 |
Edenne Flinn |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
24:46 |
7:59 |
194 |
2210 |
Naomi Dimas |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
24:50 |
8:00 |
195 |
2212 |
Adriana Hernandez |
SR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
24:50 |
8:00 |
196 |
1435 |
Alexandra Van Ligten |
JR |
CCS |
MENLO |
24:51 |
8:00 |
197 |
1350 |
Jenna Garcia |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
25:02 |
8:04 |
198 |
2120 |
Sarah Goldberg |
JR |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
25:06 |
8:05 |
199 |
2456 |
Joan Marie Swanson |
JR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
25:17 |
8:09 |
200 |
1374 |
Uriel Lee |
SR |
SS |
MARLBOROUGH |
25:17 |
8:09 |
201 |
1349 |
Gabby Doerschlag |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN CATHOLIC |
25:25 |
8:11 |
202 |
2064 |
Elyse Olesinski |
SO |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
25:25 |
8:11 |
203 |
2214 |
Itzel Maldonado |
JR |
CCS |
SEASIDE |
25:25 |
8:11 |
204 |
966 |
Cristina Rocha |
JR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
25:48 |
8:19 |
205 |
2424 |
Melissa Murry |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
25:52 |
8:20 |
206 |
2427 |
Sarajean St. John |
FR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
25:55 |
8:21 |
207 |
2119 |
Isabel Gelatti |
SO |
NCS |
SAN RAFAEL |
26:37 |
8:34 |
208 |
2062 |
Calista Manuel |
SO |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
26:46 |
8:37 |
209 |
1097 |
Ryann England |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
26:55 |
8:40 |
210 |
2451 |
Veronica Champine |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
26:55 |
8:40 |
211 |
2452 |
Lily Corlett |
SR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
26:58 |
8:41 |
212 |
2428 |
Kara Wessell |
SO |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
27:05 |
8:43 |
213 |
2457 |
Claire Toy |
JR |
NCS |
TERRA LINDA |
27:10 |
8:45 |
214 |
965 |
Juline Gamel |
SR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
27:37 |
8:54 |
215 |
188 |
Taylor Autrey |
JR |
SJS |
BEAR RIVER |
28:06 |
9:03 |
216 |
2287 |
Madeline Wyman |
SR |
SJS |
SONORA UNION |
28:09 |
9:04 |
217 |
1098 |
Ariel Kivela |
FR |
NCS |
JUSTIN-SIENA |
28:28 |
9:10 |
218 |
968 |
Ali Vieira |
FR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
29:03 |
9:21 |
219 |
2425 |
Joslyn Robles |
JR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
29:12 |
9:24 |
220 |
2429 |
Candi Whitehead |
JR |
SJS |
SUMMERVILLE |
29:37 |
9:32 |
221 |
964 |
Jessica Gamel |
FR |
SJS |
HILMAR |
30:18 |
9:45 |
222 |
2063 |
Marina Nicolette |
SO |
N/A |
SAGE RIDGE |
32:47 |
10:34 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 98 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (19:12 95:56 3:35)
===================================
1 1 2091 Anna Maxwell SR CCS 17:22
2 6 2092 Abbey Meck FR CCS 18:47
3 10 2090 Claire MacMillan SR CCS 19:03
4 21 2088 Jessica Jensen SR CCS 19:47
5 60 2089 Katie Lamb FR CCS 20:57
6 ( 86) 2087 Jessica Germany JR CCS 21:38
7 ( 99) 2093 Nicole Roth SO CCS 21:46
2. 114 CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN (19:44 98:37 2:01)
===================================
1 4 434 Greta Sloan SR N/A 18:38
2 14 432 Madison Lambros SO N/A 19:30
3 24 429 Veronica Brtek SO N/A 19:50
4 26 431 Sierra Kenyon SR N/A 20:00
5 46 435 Hannah VanHorn SR N/A 20:39
6 ( 47) 430 Hailey Gelzer SR N/A 20:40
7 ( 48) 433 Monica Paulk SR N/A 20:41
3. 138 ST MARYS BERKELEY (20:04 100:18 1:05)
===================================
1 11 2329 Spencer Moore SR NCS 19:22
2 27 2328 Chloe Jenkins JR NCS 20:05
3 30 2325 Julia English FR NCS 20:09
4 33 2327 Ella Hymel SO NCS 20:15
5 37 2330 Josie Smale JR NCS 20:27
6 ( 98) 2326 Isabel Havens JR NCS 21:46
4. 163 WEST VALLEY (19:56 99:36 2:30)
===================================
1 5 2683 Jenna Storms JR NS 18:43
2 7 2681 Jenna Hinkle JR NS 18:53
3 19 2679 Alexa Flagg JR NS 19:44
4 64 2682 Rayleen Matheson JR NS 21:03
5 68 2678 Delaney Faggard SR NS 21:13
6 ( 94) 2677 Brooke Bostrom SR NS 21:43
7 ( 95) 2680 Kristina Freitas SR NS 21:43
5. 165 BURLINGTON EDISON (19:52 99:16 2:56)
===================================
1 2 336 RaynJoy Norton SR N/A 18:03
2 8 333 Petra Armstrong FR N/A 18:57
3 41 338 Katie Studebaker SR N/A 20:31
4 51 339 Meghan Templeton SR N/A 20:46
5 63 335 Ciera Gordon SR N/A 20:59
6 ( 73) 334 Olivia Capron JR N/A 21:17
7 (127) 337 Christina Sosa SR N/A 22:34
6. 209 PIEDMONT (20:28 102:18 1:37)
===================================
1 18 1762 Sophia Mills JR NCS 19:41
2 29 1761 Sophie MacCracken SR NCS 20:08
3 38 1763 Sophie Reynolds SO NCS 20:28
4 49 1764 Emma Seevak SO NCS 20:43
5 75 1759 Skyler Lui FR NCS 21:18
6 ( 97) 1760 Annika Heuser FR NCS 21:44
7 (104) 1758 Maddie Copeland SO NCS 22:01
7. 222 PEAK TO PEAK (20:28 102:16 1:58)
===================================
1 13 1739 Dallas Frisbie JR N/A 19:25
2 25 1743 Mallory Oveson SR N/A 19:56
3 43 1742 Alice Oveson SO N/A 20:34
4 61 1741 Sophie Lehman SO N/A 20:58
5 80 1737 Amanda Brookover SO N/A 21:23
6 (100) 1738 Madelyne Clemans JR N/A 21:51
7 (115) 1740 Christina Hamerly SO N/A 22:20
8. 224 LA REINA (20:28 102:20 1:59)
===================================
1 12 3326 Alyssa Frank SR 19:23
2 23 3327 Holly Petrusson SR 19:49
3 40 3328 Jacqueline Barsley SO 20:30
4 72 3330 Amanda Wendt JR 21:16
5 77 3331 Bobbi Ellias JR 21:22
6 (111) 3329 Rachel Lee FR 22:13
7 (113) 3332 Hannah Niehoff FR 22:16
9. 247 SCOTTS VALLEY (20:29 102:23 2:50)
===================================
1 3 2199 Valerie Morrison SR CCS 18:25
2 52 2196 Hayley Herberg JR CCS 20:47
3 57 2198 Katlyn McNulty SO CCS 20:53
4 65 2193 Maddie Barton SO CCS 21:03
5 70 2197 Mikaela Inman SO CCS 21:15
6 ( 89) 2195 Kaylee Craft FR CCS 21:39
10. 273 ARCATA (20:45 103:42 2:39)
===================================
1 20 132 Chloe Pigg SO NCS 19:45
2 22 129 Elise Ford JR NCS 19:48
3 55 130 Vera Heidmann SR NCS 20:50
4 59 127 Sara Davis JR NCS 20:55
5 117 131 Iona Mahony-Moyer FR NCS 22:24
6 (139) 126 Brianne Beronilla FR NCS 22:49
7 (157) 128 Lizzie Fernandez SO NCS 23:40
11. 273 MENLO (20:37 103:02 3:13)
===================================
1 9 1434 Elizabeth Lacy JR CCS 19:01
2 15 1431 Zoe Enright SO CCS 19:31
3 45 1430 Eliza Crowder FR CCS 20:35
4 92 1429 Simran Arora JR CCS 21:41
5 112 1432 Brooke Hammarskjold JR CCS 22:14
6 (163) 1433 Grace Hammarskjold FR CCS 23:58
7 (182) 1435 Alexandra Van Ligten JR CCS 24:51
12. 277 FILLMORE (20:50 104:07 2:01)
===================================
1 28 781 Kiana Hope SR SS 20:06
2 32 778 Lupita Perez SO SS 20:12
3 36 780 Alexis Tafoya JR SS 20:24
4 74 782 Jordyn Vassaur SR SS 21:18
5 107 776 Sofia Gallardo JR SS 22:07
6 (128) 777 Marisol Martinez FR SS 22:34
7 (129) 779 Briana Segoviano SO SS 22:34
13. 312 FLINTRIDGE S. HEART (21:01 105:04 1:08)
===================================
1 35 792 Kayla Grahn JR SS 20:20
2 62 796 Maddie Peterson SR SS 20:58
3 66 790 Monica Collins FR SS 21:05
4 67 795 Clare Lund SO SS 21:13
5 82 791 Riley GIlmartin SR SS 21:28
6 (121) 794 Katherine Laco JR SS 22:28
7 (138) 793 Katie Gullick FR SS 22:45
14. 343 KING'S ACADEMY (21:10 105:50 2:09)
===================================
1 31 1121 Danielle Tatsuno SO CCS 20:09
2 39 1117 Michelle Bromely SO CCS 20:29
3 69 1119 Julia Monaco JR CCS 21:14
4 90 1116 Hannah Arledge SO CCS 21:40
5 114 1120 Fernanda Salguero JR CCS 22:18
6 (146) 1118 Shelby Coyne JR CCS 23:12
15. 350 MAYFIELD (21:12 105:56 2:21)
===================================
1 34 1397 Katherine Tighe SO SS 20:18
2 42 1395 Alyssa Rivas SR SS 20:31
3 54 1393 Sophie Fortner SO SS 20:49
4 88 1396 Marisa Sanchez SO SS 21:39
5 132 1398 Sonya Williams SR SS 22:39
16. 415 PINER (21:25 107:03 3:12)
===================================
1 16 1791 Paloma Romero SR NCS 19:33
2 76 1786 Sheena Blackwell JR NCS 21:18
3 83 1792 Mayra Villa SR NCS 21:30
4 103 1787 Michelle Camara SR NCS 21:57
5 137 1790 Jessenya Rivas SO NCS 22:45
6 (144) 1788 Aylin Garcia FR NCS 23:08
7 (158) 1789 Molika Ouk SO NCS 23:41
17. 451 LAKEWOOD (21:40 108:20 0:45)
===================================
1 78 1152 Britney Albro SO N/A 21:22
2 84 1157 Darby Throndsen JR N/A 21:31
3 85 1158 Lilly Whitehead SO N/A 21:36
4 96 1156 Rachel Sowards SR N/A 21:44
5 108 1153 Celine Espinoza SR N/A 22:07
6 (109) 1155 Sara Newman SR N/A 22:10
7 (116) 1154 Ellen Knowles JR N/A 22:24
18. 465 IMMACULATE HEART (21:46 108:49 2:09)
===================================
1 44 998 Lauren Hernandez SR SS 20:35
2 53 999 Allie Howell JR SS 20:48
3 110 997 Stephanie Droz SR SS 22:12
4 123 1001 Rachel Mayes SR SS 22:30
5 135 1003 Lily Sadowsky SR SS 22:44
6 (140) 1000 Gwendlyn Howes FR SS 22:50
7 (152) 1002 Juliet Meth JR SS 23:24
19. 488 RIPON (21:53 109:25 3:40)
===================================
1 17 1949 Ellie Waters SO SJS 19:35
2 71 1945 Ana Hermosillo SR SJS 21:16
3 105 1944 Jessica Carmona SR SJS 22:04
4 147 1947 Analisa Rangel SO SJS 23:15
5 148 1946 Allyah Lozano FR SJS 23:15
6 (175) 1948 Harmony Sedillo SO SJS 24:37
20. 517 SANTA YNEZ (22:05 110:23 2:48)
===================================
1 50 2172 Jackie Chandler JR SS 20:45
2 56 2176 Jessica Macaluso SO SS 20:52
3 126 2174 Yuliana Garibay JR SS 22:34
4 131 2178 Sabina Williams FR SS 22:39
5 154 2175 Ellyse Linder FR SS 23:33
6 (155) 2173 Moriah Gardner SR SS 23:34
7 (168) 2177 Edith Ramirez JR SS 24:22
21. 540 YREKA (22:05 110:25 1:26)
===================================
1 81 2787 Corina Lange JR NS 21:26
2 87 2783 Arianna Brooks SO NS 21:39
3 101 2789 Mallory Ward JR NS 21:53
4 130 2786 Meri Krier FR NS 22:35
5 141 2784 Cassie Day JR NS 22:52
6 (149) 2788 Zoe Restine JR NS 23:18
7 (150) 2785 Lili Krier SO NS 23:19
22. 619 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS (22:31 112:31 0:50)
===================================
1 106 458 Maddy Murphy JR SJS 22:05
2 118 462 Emily Simi SO SJS 22:24
3 120 463 Reagan Tweedy SO SJS 22:27
4 133 457 Anna Dahl JR SJS 22:40
5 142 461 Cailin Simi SR SJS 22:55
6 (174) 460 Elizabeth Rivera JR SJS 24:36
23. 660 SAN RAFAEL (22:57 114:43 2:52)
===================================
1 93 2118 Maddie Gebbe JR NCS 21:42
2 119 2121 Mattie Hassett JR NCS 22:24
3 122 2117 Jesse Eaton-Luria SO NCS 22:30
4 153 2115 Cortney Arrington SR NCS 23:33
5 173 2116 Emily Butler FR NCS 24:34
6 (184) 2120 Sarah Goldberg JR NCS 25:06
7 (191) 2119 Isabel Gelatti SO NCS 26:37
24. 707 SACRED HEART PREP (23:16 116:18 2:25)
===================================
1 91 2054 Eve Sutton SR CCS 21:41
2 125 2048 Gillian Belton JR CCS 22:33
3 162 2049 Katie Harrison FR CCS 23:58
4 164 2052 Clare McCarthy SO CCS 24:00
5 165 2050 Meghan Holland SR CCS 24:06
6 (167) 2055 Mackenzie Walter SR CCS 24:20
25. 713 BEAR RIVER (23:56 119:39 7:12)
===================================
1 58 193 Sierra Mitchell SR SJS 20:54
2 134 189 Viviana Chavez FR SJS 22:42
3 145 192 Jessica Meylor JR SJS 23:11
4 178 191 Cecilia Malik SO SJS 24:46
5 198 188 Taylor Autrey JR SJS 28:06
26. 755 SUMMERVILLE (24:26 122:10 5:42)
===================================
1 79 2423 Kiki Cazares SO SJS 21:23
2 102 2426 Maya Roe SO SJS 21:55
3 189 2424 Melissa Murry SO SJS 25:52
4 190 2427 Sarajean St. John FR SJS 25:55
5 195 2428 Kara Wessell SO SJS 27:05
6 (201) 2425 Joslyn Robles JR SJS 29:12
7 (202) 2429 Candi Whitehead JR SJS 29:37
27. 786 MARIN CATHOLIC (23:49 119:02 2:11)
===================================
1 124 1347 Caroline Brockman FR NCS 22:30
2 156 1352 Maria Stephens SR NCS 23:39
3 159 1353 Addie Wright JR NCS 23:46
4 170 1348 Sarah Callahan SR NCS 24:26
5 177 1351 Dana Leavitt SR NCS 24:41
6 (183) 1350 Jenna Garcia JR NCS 25:02
7 (186) 1349 Gabby Doerschlag SO NCS 25:25
28. 807 SEASIDE (23:58 119:48 2:06)
===================================
1 136 2215 Sheniya Marshall SO CCS 22:44
2 143 2213 Elena Huynh SO CCS 23:05
3 169 2216 Deanna Santos SO CCS 24:23
4 179 2211 Edenne Flinn JR CCS 24:46
5 180 2210 Naomi Dimas JR CCS 24:50
6 (181) 2212 Adriana Hernandez SR CCS 24:50
7 (187) 2214 Itzel Maldonado JR CCS 25:25
29. 867 TERRA LINDA (24:51 124:11 3:33)
===================================
1 151 2454 Sara Evans JR NCS 23:22
2 166 2453 Jessica Corr FR NCS 24:07
3 172 2455 Kristen Ferguson SR NCS 24:30
4 185 2456 Joan Marie Swanson JR NCS 25:17
5 193 2451 Veronica Champine SR NCS 26:55
6 (194) 2452 Lily Corlett SR NCS 26:58
7 (196) 2457 Claire Toy JR NCS 27:10
30. 898 JUSTIN-SIENA (25:41 128:22 4:35)
===================================
1 160 1099 Donna Roscoe FR NCS 23:53
2 171 1095 Abigail Castrucci JR NCS 24:27
3 176 1096 Kayla Deleuze FR NCS 24:39
4 192 1097 Ryann England FR NCS 26:55
5 199 1098 Ariel Kivela FR NCS 28:28
31. 949 HILMAR (27:21 136:41 6:23)
===================================
1 161 967 Hannah Sanders FR SJS 23:55
2 188 966 Cristina Rocha JR SJS 25:48
3 197 965 Juline Gamel SR SJS 27:37
4 200 968 Ali Vieira FR SJS 29:03
5 203 964 Jessica Gamel FR SJS 30:18
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
1202 |
Molly Dicke |
SR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
19:33 |
6:18 |
2 |
165 |
Grace Brown |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
19:47 |
6:22 |
3 |
2575 |
Helen Mino Faukner |
SR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
19:53 |
6:24 |
4 |
1793 |
Nicole Colonna |
JR |
CCS |
PINEWOOD |
19:55 |
6:25 |
5 |
1207 |
Andie Von Eschen |
SR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
20:03 |
6:27 |
6 |
2361 |
Veronica Aquila |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
20:19 |
6:33 |
7 |
2266 |
Alysya Goody |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
20:50 |
6:43 |
8 |
2040 |
Mary De Aquino |
JR |
SJS |
SACRAMENTO WALDORF |
20:51 |
6:43 |
9 |
539 |
Sarah Selzer |
JR |
NCS |
CONVENT |
20:53 |
6:44 |
10 |
1907 |
Belle Moran |
SO |
NS |
REDDING CHRISTIAN |
20:55 |
6:44 |
11 |
659 |
Madison Schell |
SR |
NS |
DURHAM |
20:56 |
6:45 |
12 |
577 |
Lianne Blodgett |
JR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
21:00 |
6:46 |
13 |
1204 |
Maddy Nakada |
SO |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
21:06 |
6:48 |
14 |
1846 |
Kassandra Martinez |
SO |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
21:09 |
6:49 |
15 |
3354 |
Maya Zimmerman |
FR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
21:16 |
6:51 |
16 |
1206 |
Julia Thompson |
JR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
21:18 |
6:52 |
17 |
1203 |
Eva Laxo |
SO |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
21:19 |
6:52 |
18 |
3356 |
Emme Sloan |
SR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
21:22 |
6:53 |
19 |
536 |
Caroline Coulter |
SR |
NCS |
CONVENT |
21:32 |
6:56 |
20 |
167 |
Delaney Inamine |
JR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
21:35 |
6:57 |
21 |
1015 |
Stephanie Homola |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
21:39 |
6:58 |
22 |
3355 |
Madeleine Eggers |
SR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
21:43 |
7:00 |
23 |
2073 |
Nicole Bissey |
FR |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
21:49 |
7:02 |
24 |
3359 |
Ava Podell |
FR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
21:50 |
7:02 |
25 |
2589 |
Tessa Petrich |
SR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
21:52 |
7:03 |
26 |
1794 |
Helena Merk |
FR |
CCS |
PINEWOOD |
21:54 |
7:03 |
27 |
1456 |
Karina Torres |
SR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
21:55 |
7:04 |
28 |
576 |
Britney Biddle |
JR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
21:58 |
7:04 |
29 |
579 |
Katherine Huang |
SR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
21:58 |
7:05 |
30 |
2365 |
Isabela Reid |
SR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
22:00 |
7:05 |
31 |
658 |
Ellie Coffee |
FR |
NS |
DURHAM |
22:02 |
7:06 |
32 |
2576 |
Alyssa Stauffer |
SR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
22:02 |
7:06 |
33 |
1841 |
Solana Arellanes |
SR |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
22:04 |
7:06 |
34 |
582 |
Jenny Shearer |
SR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
22:08 |
7:08 |
35 |
2774 |
Maria Naclerio |
SO |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
22:09 |
7:08 |
36 |
319 |
Sayles Day |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
22:12 |
7:09 |
37 |
1226 |
Andrea Ludwig |
JR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
22:14 |
7:10 |
38 |
1017 |
Hannah Laurie |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
22:17 |
7:11 |
39 |
1845 |
Esmeralda Martinez |
JR |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
22:22 |
7:12 |
40 |
534 |
Amelia Baier |
SR |
NCS |
CONVENT |
22:25 |
7:13 |
41 |
250 |
Julia Drewicke |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
22:28 |
7:14 |
42 |
166 |
Rebecca Elliott |
SO |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
22:28 |
7:14 |
43 |
3360 |
Jace Hinesly |
JR |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
22:32 |
7:16 |
44 |
929 |
Aida Julien |
SR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
22:33 |
7:16 |
45 |
3357 |
Gabi Willingham |
SO |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
22:37 |
7:17 |
46 |
1201 |
Lindsey Bach |
FR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
22:38 |
7:17 |
47 |
2585 |
Hannah Berk |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
22:38 |
7:17 |
48 |
2587 |
Cassidy Elkins |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
22:38 |
7:18 |
49 |
255 |
Lizzy Pintarich |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
22:38 |
7:18 |
50 |
2769 |
Sarah Halabe |
SO |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
22:40 |
7:18 |
51 |
2571 |
Logan Babcock |
SO |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
22:43 |
7:19 |
52 |
326 |
Angela Seeger |
SO |
NCS |
BRANSON |
22:44 |
7:19 |
53 |
2775 |
Elise Rust |
FR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
22:45 |
7:20 |
54 |
3358 |
Mia O'Reilly |
SO |
|
COLLEGE PREP |
22:45 |
7:20 |
55 |
1205 |
Jill Reilly |
FR |
NCS |
LICK-WILMERDING |
22:49 |
7:21 |
56 |
2586 |
Molly Carleton |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
22:57 |
7:23 |
57 |
2311 |
Cati Bianchi |
SO |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-WATSON |
23:02 |
7:25 |
58 |
1018 |
Sophia Mourelatos |
SR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
23:07 |
7:27 |
59 |
1843 |
Andrea Diaz |
SO |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
23:23 |
7:32 |
60 |
324 |
Charlotte Oster |
SO |
NCS |
BRANSON |
23:23 |
7:32 |
61 |
1842 |
Oriana Cortes |
JR |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
23:23 |
7:32 |
62 |
254 |
Madi Nortune |
JR |
NS |
BEREAN |
23:28 |
7:33 |
63 |
169 |
Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzin |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
23:43 |
7:38 |
64 |
2574 |
Melia Mathews |
SO |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
23:44 |
7:39 |
65 |
253 |
Gianna Nardi |
SR |
NS |
BEREAN |
23:47 |
7:40 |
66 |
1016 |
Meghan Kelley |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
23:50 |
7:41 |
67 |
2588 |
Shane Ortiz |
JR |
NCS |
URBAN SCHOOL |
23:57 |
7:43 |
68 |
164 |
Emily Arroyo |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
23:58 |
7:43 |
69 |
2364 |
Karina Duarte |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
24:12 |
7:48 |
70 |
2366 |
Elizabeth Westwood |
SR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
24:41 |
7:57 |
71 |
1013 |
Molly Franklin |
JR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
24:45 |
7:58 |
72 |
931 |
Georgia Scherer |
SO |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
24:46 |
7:58 |
73 |
170 |
Kylie Pavlik |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
24:52 |
8:01 |
74 |
1032 |
Isabelle Doherty |
SR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
25:03 |
8:04 |
75 |
252 |
Brianna Krampetz |
SR |
NS |
BEREAN |
25:03 |
8:04 |
76 |
168 |
Maggy Osha |
FR |
NCS |
ATHENIAN |
25:04 |
8:04 |
77 |
2269 |
Amy Pino |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
25:08 |
8:06 |
78 |
1452 |
Cami Monroy |
SO |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
25:08 |
8:06 |
79 |
1227 |
Erin Quintero |
FR |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
25:09 |
8:06 |
80 |
2572 |
Karly Chin |
SO |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
25:11 |
8:07 |
81 |
2577 |
Elizabeth Ziola |
FR |
NS |
UNIVERSITY PREP |
25:23 |
8:11 |
82 |
2362 |
Jessica Birky |
SO |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
25:36 |
8:15 |
83 |
1454 |
Meredith Wies |
FR |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
25:41 |
8:16 |
84 |
1451 |
Nathalie Coletta |
SO |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
25:41 |
8:16 |
85 |
2077 |
Whitney Huff |
FR |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
25:50 |
8:19 |
86 |
2360 |
Jessica Academia |
SO |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
25:54 |
8:20 |
87 |
2268 |
Sinclaire Parer |
JR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
25:55 |
8:21 |
88 |
1034 |
Ninon Scotto Di Uccio |
JR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
26:02 |
8:23 |
89 |
327 |
Callie Smith |
JR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
26:07 |
8:25 |
90 |
1012 |
Kate Ballan |
SR |
N/A |
INCLINE |
26:09 |
8:25 |
91 |
1030 |
Genna Corlett |
FR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
26:11 |
8:26 |
92 |
1028 |
Tallulah Axinn |
SR |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
26:11 |
8:26 |
93 |
578 |
Isabel de Castro |
FR |
CCS |
CRYSTAL SPRINGS |
26:20 |
8:29 |
94 |
1224 |
Tiana Japp |
SO |
NCS |
LIVERMORE CHARTER |
26:28 |
8:32 |
95 |
2363 |
Julia Courville |
JR |
NCS |
ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME |
26:29 |
8:32 |
96 |
1029 |
Elitte Chanezon |
SO |
NCS |
INTERNATIONAL |
26:40 |
8:35 |
97 |
2770 |
Madison Hughes |
SR |
CCS |
WOODSIDE PRIORY |
26:56 |
8:40 |
98 |
1453 |
Jenny Morris |
SO |
SS |
MISSION PREP |
26:59 |
8:41 |
99 |
932 |
Kayla Schmidlin |
SO |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
27:07 |
8:44 |
100 |
2271 |
Mia Richards |
FR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
27:21 |
8:48 |
101 |
2272 |
Julia Schafer |
SO |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
28:02 |
9:02 |
102 |
1014 |
Julia Golimbik |
SO |
N/A |
INCLINE |
28:04 |
9:02 |
103 |
2078 |
Yilan Jiang |
SO |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
28:08 |
9:04 |
104 |
2074 |
Lisa Chen |
SR |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
28:32 |
9:11 |
105 |
2436 |
Brodie Swan |
FR |
N/A |
TAHOE EXPEDITION |
28:32 |
9:11 |
106 |
930 |
Leeza Lu |
FR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
28:37 |
9:13 |
107 |
2267 |
Yzzy Mirbelli-Montan |
SR |
NCS |
SONOMA ACADEMY |
29:01 |
9:21 |
108 |
1847 |
Yesenia Perez |
SR |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
29:02 |
9:21 |
109 |
1844 |
Savana Green |
SR |
SS |
POMONA CATHOLIC |
29:15 |
9:25 |
110 |
2079 |
Savannah Lee |
FR |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
29:19 |
9:26 |
111 |
933 |
Jessica Xu |
JR |
NCS |
HEAD ROYCE |
29:43 |
9:34 |
112 |
2035 |
Elinor Hilton |
SO |
SJS |
SAC COUNTRY DAY |
30:06 |
9:42 |
113 |
2317 |
Alyssa Soto |
FR |
CCS |
ST FRANCIS-WATSON |
30:25 |
9:48 |
114 |
2076 |
Blythe Daly |
FR |
NCS |
SAN DOMENICO |
31:31 |
10:09 |
115 |
2435 |
Zali Hanskinson |
FR |
N/A |
TAHOE EXPEDITION |
31:34 |
10:10 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 36 LICK-WILMERDING (20:40 103:19 1:46)
===================================
1 1 1202 Molly Dicke SR NCS 19:33
2 4 1207 Andie Von Eschen SR NCS 20:03
3 8 1204 Maddy Nakada SO NCS 21:06
4 11 1206 Julia Thompson JR NCS 21:18
5 12 1203 Eva Laxo SO NCS 21:19
6 ( 34) 1201 Lindsey Bach FR NCS 22:38
7 ( 40) 1205 Jill Reilly FR NCS 22:49
2. 88 COLLEGE PREP (21:45 108:43 1:16)
===================================
1 10 3354 Maya Zimmerman FR 21:16
2 13 3356 Emme Sloan SR 21:22
3 16 3355 Madeleine Eggers SR 21:43
4 18 3359 Ava Podell FR 21:50
5 31 3360 Jace Hinesly JR 22:32
6 ( 33) 3357 Gabi Willingham SO 22:37
7 ( 39) 3358 Mia O'Reilly SO 22:45
3. 143 ATHENIAN (22:19 111:31 4:11)
===================================
1 2 165 Grace Brown FR NCS 19:47
2 14 167 Delaney Inamine JR NCS 21:35
3 30 166 Rebecca Elliott SO NCS 22:28
4 46 169 Ephthalia Michael-Schwarzin FR NCS 23:43
5 51 164 Emily Arroyo FR NCS 23:58
6 ( 56) 170 Kylie Pavlik FR NCS 24:52
7 ( 59) 168 Maggy Osha FR NCS 25:04
4. 149 POMONA CATHOLIC (22:29 112:21 2:14)
===================================
1 9 1846 Kassandra Martinez SO SS 21:09
2 25 1841 Solana Arellanes SR SS 22:04
3 28 1845 Esmeralda Martinez JR SS 22:22
4 43 1843 Andrea Diaz SO SS 23:23
5 44 1842 Oriana Cortes JR SS 23:23
6 ( 86) 1847 Yesenia Perez SR SS 29:02
7 ( 87) 1844 Savana Green SR SS 29:15
5. 150 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (22:41 113:24 5:20)
===================================
1 7 577 Lianne Blodgett JR CCS 21:00
2 21 576 Britney Biddle JR CCS 21:58
3 22 579 Katherine Huang SR CCS 21:58
4 26 582 Jenny Shearer SR CCS 22:08
5 74 578 Isabel de Castro FR CCS 26:20
6. 174 UNIVERSITY PREP (22:43 113:33 5:18)
===================================
1 3 2575 Helen Mino Faukner SR NS 19:53
2 24 2576 Alyssa Stauffer SR NS 22:02
3 38 2571 Logan Babcock SO NS 22:43
4 47 2574 Melia Mathews SO NS 23:44
5 62 2572 Karly Chin SO NS 25:11
6 ( 63) 2577 Elizabeth Ziola FR NS 25:23
7. 181 URBAN SCHOOL (22:49 114:02 2:05)
===================================
1 19 2589 Tessa Petrich SR NCS 21:52
2 35 2585 Hannah Berk JR NCS 22:38
3 36 2587 Cassidy Elkins JR NCS 22:38
4 41 2586 Molly Carleton JR NCS 22:57
5 50 2588 Shane Ortiz JR NCS 23:57
8. 187 INCLINE (23:08 115:38 3:06)
===================================
1 15 1015 Stephanie Homola SO N/A 21:39
2 27 1017 Hannah Laurie SO N/A 22:17
3 42 1018 Sophia Mourelatos SR N/A 23:07
4 49 1016 Meghan Kelley SO N/A 23:50
5 54 1013 Molly Franklin JR N/A 24:45
6 ( 71) 1012 Kate Ballan SR N/A 26:09
7 ( 81) 1014 Julia Golimbik SO N/A 28:04
9. 197 ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME (23:22 116:48 5:17)
===================================
1 5 2361 Veronica Aquila JR NCS 20:19
2 23 2365 Isabela Reid SR NCS 22:00
3 52 2364 Karina Duarte JR NCS 24:12
4 53 2366 Elizabeth Westwood SR NCS 24:41
5 64 2362 Jessica Birky SO NCS 25:36
6 ( 68) 2360 Jessica Academia SO NCS 25:54
7 ( 75) 2363 Julia Courville JR NCS 26:29
10. 217 BEREAN (23:29 117:24 2:35)
===================================
1 29 250 Julia Drewicke JR NS 22:28
2 37 255 Lizzy Pintarich JR NS 22:38
3 45 254 Madi Nortune JR NS 23:28
4 48 253 Gianna Nardi SR NS 23:47
5 58 252 Brianna Krampetz SR NS 25:03
11. 289 MISSION PREP (25:05 125:24 5:04)
===================================
1 20 1456 Karina Torres SR SS 21:55
2 61 1452 Cami Monroy SO SS 25:08
3 65 1454 Meredith Wies FR SS 25:41
4 66 1451 Nathalie Coletta SO SS 25:41
5 77 1453 Jenny Morris SO SS 26:59
12. 294 SONOMA ACADEMY (25:28 127:16 7:12)
===================================
1 6 2266 Alysya Goody SO NCS 20:50
2 60 2269 Amy Pino SR NCS 25:08
3 69 2268 Sinclaire Parer JR NCS 25:55
4 79 2271 Mia Richards FR NCS 27:21
5 80 2272 Julia Schafer SO NCS 28:02
6 ( 85) 2267 Yzzy Mirbelli-Montan SR NCS 29:01
13. 337 SAN DOMENICO (26:44 133:38 7:30)
===================================
1 17 2073 Nicole Bissey FR NCS 21:49
2 67 2077 Whitney Huff FR NCS 25:50
3 82 2078 Yilan Jiang SO NCS 28:08
4 83 2074 Lisa Chen SR NCS 28:32
5 88 2079 Savannah Lee FR NCS 29:19
6 ( 90) 2076 Blythe Daly FR NCS 31:31
14. 338 HEAD ROYCE (26:34 132:46 7:10)
===================================
1 32 929 Aida Julien SR NCS 22:33
2 55 931 Georgia Scherer SO NCS 24:46
3 78 932 Kayla Schmidlin SO NCS 27:07
4 84 930 Leeza Lu FR NCS 28:37
5 89 933 Jessica Xu JR NCS 29:43
15. 348 INTERNATIONAL (26:02 130:07 1:37)
===================================
1 57 1032 Isabelle Doherty SR NCS 25:03
2 70 1034 Ninon Scotto Di Uccio JR NCS 26:02
3 72 1030 Genna Corlett FR NCS 26:11
4 73 1028 Tallulah Axinn SR NCS 26:11
5 76 1029 Elitte Chanezon SO NCS 26:40
Place | No. | Name | Yr | Sec | High School | Time | Pace |
1 |
609 |
Fiona O'Keeffe |
SO |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
17:38 |
5:41 |
2 |
118 |
Veronica Yamane |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
17:49 |
5:44 |
3 |
1131 |
Emma Abrahamson |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
17:57 |
5:47 |
4 |
2343 |
Lauren LaRocco |
SR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
17:59 |
5:48 |
5 |
416 |
Sydney Badger |
SR |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
18:04 |
5:49 |
6 |
604 |
Sofia Castiglioni |
FR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
18:09 |
5:51 |
7 |
323 |
Julia Maxwell |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
18:11 |
5:51 |
8 |
819 |
Emi Prim |
SR |
SJS |
FRANKLIN |
18:15 |
5:53 |
9 |
1902 |
Erin Holton |
FR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
18:23 |
5:55 |
10 |
2383 |
Paige Rice |
SR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
18:24 |
5:56 |
11 |
2348 |
Madison Rawson |
SR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
18:28 |
5:57 |
12 |
1522 |
Melissa Reed |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
18:35 |
5:59 |
13 |
2520 |
Doninique Regalado |
SR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
18:45 |
6:02 |
14 |
2070 |
Melissa Eisele |
SR |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
18:49 |
6:04 |
15 |
2068 |
Kelsey Carroll |
JR |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
18:54 |
6:05 |
16 |
1133 |
Rebekah Bosler |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
18:57 |
6:06 |
17 |
2517 |
Sabrina Herrmann |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:01 |
6:08 |
18 |
43 |
Allie Timbrell |
JR |
NCS |
ALHAMBRA |
19:01 |
6:08 |
19 |
2519 |
Baylee Margolis |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:04 |
6:09 |
20 |
352 |
Madison Ricks |
SR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
19:06 |
6:09 |
21 |
1871 |
Nia Akins |
SO |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
19:07 |
6:10 |
22 |
1132 |
Sara Abrahamson |
SO |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
19:09 |
6:10 |
23 |
282 |
Ally Palomino |
FR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
19:10 |
6:10 |
24 |
651 |
Hannah Peterson |
SR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
19:11 |
6:11 |
25 |
2516 |
Alex Garro |
SO |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:12 |
6:11 |
26 |
2484 |
Kamryn Hart |
SO |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
19:12 |
6:11 |
27 |
2347 |
Miranda Myers |
JR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
19:12 |
6:11 |
28 |
226 |
Emily Thomas |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
19:14 |
6:12 |
29 |
2669 |
Yajaira Zarate |
SR |
SS |
WARREN |
19:14 |
6:12 |
30 |
114 |
Meghan Kamae |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
19:15 |
6:12 |
31 |
2518 |
Sweena Mangal |
JR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:15 |
6:12 |
32 |
1061 |
Brooke Kingma |
JR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
19:15 |
6:12 |
33 |
1136 |
Michaela Fromme |
FR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
19:18 |
6:13 |
34 |
280 |
Ashley Garnica |
FR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
19:18 |
6:13 |
35 |
417 |
Katie Gorczyca |
SR |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
19:18 |
6:13 |
36 |
281 |
Emily Hubert |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
19:19 |
6:13 |
37 |
2665 |
Gwendolyn Hurtado |
SO |
SS |
WARREN |
19:19 |
6:14 |
38 |
1137 |
Riley Prohaska |
SO |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
19:20 |
6:14 |
39 |
116 |
Madison Ross |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
19:22 |
6:14 |
40 |
2379 |
Molly McCullough |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
19:23 |
6:15 |
41 |
991 |
Lindsay Allen |
FR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
19:23 |
6:15 |
42 |
1294 |
Grace Ling |
JR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
19:23 |
6:15 |
43 |
2497 |
Jacqueline Gardner |
JR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
19:25 |
6:15 |
44 |
1496 |
Brooke Starn |
SO |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
19:25 |
6:15 |
45 |
227 |
Jordan Thurston |
SR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
19:26 |
6:15 |
46 |
321 |
Anna Harleen |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
19:26 |
6:16 |
47 |
2664 |
Janeane Hernandez |
SO |
SS |
WARREN |
19:27 |
6:16 |
48 |
1315 |
Shaz Breedlove |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
19:28 |
6:16 |
49 |
2072 |
Grace Georgi |
JR |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
19:28 |
6:16 |
50 |
606 |
Maggie McManis |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
19:29 |
6:17 |
51 |
1882 |
Danielle Voyles |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
19:30 |
6:17 |
52 |
1883 |
Lauren Voyles |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
19:30 |
6:17 |
53 |
866 |
Evelyn Mandel |
FR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
19:32 |
6:17 |
54 |
610 |
Pooja Tripathi |
SR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
19:34 |
6:18 |
55 |
868 |
Macey Pflughoft |
JR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
19:35 |
6:18 |
56 |
2485 |
Lina Krueck |
FR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
19:36 |
6:19 |
57 |
1482 |
Celina Lepe |
SR |
SDS |
MONTE VISTA |
19:37 |
6:19 |
58 |
867 |
Miranda Padilla |
JR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
19:39 |
6:20 |
59 |
605 |
Giulia McIsaac |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
19:39 |
6:20 |
60 |
2515 |
Delanie Eng |
SR |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:40 |
6:20 |
61 |
2067 |
Katie Carroll |
JR |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
19:43 |
6:21 |
62 |
115 |
Holly Lung |
FR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
19:43 |
6:21 |
63 |
225 |
Laura Staeheli |
JR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
19:45 |
6:22 |
64 |
1519 |
Carina Gwennap |
JR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
19:46 |
6:22 |
65 |
527 |
Jamie Busby |
SO |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
19:48 |
6:23 |
66 |
57 |
Kim Sannajust |
SR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
19:48 |
6:23 |
67 |
990 |
Hannah Allen |
JR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
19:49 |
6:23 |
68 |
1314 |
Cecilia Avelar |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
19:49 |
6:23 |
69 |
1903 |
Megan Marretti |
SO |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
19:49 |
6:23 |
70 |
1574 |
Gracie Albano |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
19:50 |
6:23 |
71 |
2521 |
Chloe Schmitz |
SO |
SS |
TRABUCO HILLS |
19:50 |
6:23 |
72 |
1873 |
Bryanna Fuller |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
19:51 |
6:24 |
73 |
1063 |
Jessica Rawlins |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
19:51 |
6:24 |
74 |
1880 |
Katie Sammer |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
19:53 |
6:24 |
75 |
55 |
Smita Nalluri |
JR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
19:54 |
6:25 |
76 |
1313 |
Carolina Avelar |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
19:54 |
6:25 |
77 |
216 |
Hannah Derby |
SR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
19:55 |
6:25 |
78 |
2340 |
Camille Boudreaux |
JR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
19:56 |
6:25 |
79 |
2376 |
Lacey Conner |
SO |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
19:56 |
6:25 |
80 |
224 |
Miranda Ross |
JR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
19:57 |
6:26 |
81 |
1421 |
Erin Thomas |
SR |
NCS |
MENDOCINO |
20:01 |
6:27 |
82 |
1135 |
Alex Fromme |
SR |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
20:01 |
6:27 |
83 |
1058 |
Mary Charleson |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
20:03 |
6:27 |
84 |
1491 |
Meredeth Corda |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
20:03 |
6:28 |
85 |
608 |
Sophie Meads |
SR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
20:03 |
6:28 |
86 |
2499 |
Marina Kemper |
SR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
20:03 |
6:28 |
87 |
607 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson |
JR |
SJS |
DAVIS SENIOR |
20:03 |
6:28 |
88 |
1134 |
Savannah Boyd |
SO |
SDS |
LA COSTA CANYON |
20:04 |
6:28 |
89 |
1060 |
Emily Hylland |
SO |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
20:05 |
6:28 |
90 |
54 |
Melodie Leroudier |
SO |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
20:06 |
6:28 |
91 |
1875 |
Sierra Hill |
JR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
20:06 |
6:28 |
92 |
824 |
Jaqueline Escalera |
SO |
CCS |
FREMONT |
20:09 |
6:29 |
93 |
52 |
Annaka Green |
SO |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
20:09 |
6:30 |
94 |
2381 |
Lucy O'Sullivan |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
20:10 |
6:30 |
95 |
2668 |
Elsa Vazquez |
SR |
SS |
WARREN |
20:12 |
6:30 |
96 |
1576 |
Cassie Dittenhoefer |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
20:12 |
6:30 |
97 |
2482 |
Sierra Dinges |
SR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
20:14 |
6:31 |
98 |
2663 |
Silvia Gonzalez |
SR |
SS |
WARREN |
20:15 |
6:32 |
99 |
223 |
Sofia Ries |
FR |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
20:16 |
6:32 |
100 |
1337 |
Bevin McCullough |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
20:16 |
6:32 |
101 |
2346 |
Ariel Medina |
JR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
20:17 |
6:32 |
102 |
2338 |
Triona Swanson |
SO |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
20:17 |
6:32 |
103 |
864 |
Allie Calain |
FR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
20:19 |
6:33 |
104 |
1323 |
Samantha Perry |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
20:19 |
6:33 |
105 |
1312 |
Allie Ahern |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
20:24 |
6:34 |
106 |
1578 |
Kyra Meko |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
20:25 |
6:35 |
107 |
279 |
Samantha Cabrera |
SO |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
20:25 |
6:35 |
108 |
1900 |
Brittany Bailey |
JR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
20:26 |
6:35 |
109 |
2481 |
Emma Atwell |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
20:27 |
6:35 |
110 |
650 |
Shannon Maloney |
JR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
20:28 |
6:36 |
111 |
117 |
Michaella Sheng |
SR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
20:29 |
6:36 |
112 |
113 |
Rachel Huang |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
20:30 |
6:36 |
113 |
865 |
Cailey Ives |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
20:31 |
6:37 |
114 |
53 |
Karly Laffer |
FR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
20:31 |
6:37 |
115 |
320 |
Ashley Delgado |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
20:31 |
6:37 |
116 |
284 |
Pamela Tenorio |
SR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
20:33 |
6:37 |
117 |
1321 |
Abby Orgish |
SO |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
20:34 |
6:38 |
118 |
1494 |
Madi Jeha |
SO |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
20:34 |
6:38 |
119 |
2382 |
Kate Patterson |
|
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
20:34 |
6:38 |
120 |
2487 |
Emily Waters |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
20:35 |
6:38 |
121 |
2495 |
Brittany Black |
SO |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
20:35 |
6:38 |
122 |
51 |
Stephanie Duret |
SR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
20:38 |
6:39 |
123 |
2349 |
Mallory Shingle |
JR |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
20:41 |
6:40 |
124 |
2337 |
Courtney Schell |
JR |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
20:41 |
6:40 |
125 |
1874 |
Sophie Gonzalez |
SR |
SDS |
RANCHO BERNARDO |
20:42 |
6:40 |
126 |
1580 |
Taylor Witcher |
SR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
20:45 |
6:41 |
127 |
1495 |
Catherine Kiser |
FR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
20:46 |
6:41 |
128 |
863 |
Sydney Belus |
FR |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
20:47 |
6:42 |
129 |
1492 |
Emily Gines |
SO |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
20:49 |
6:42 |
130 |
2506 |
Taylor Seamans |
JR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
20:50 |
6:43 |
131 |
69 |
Ariana Holley |
JR |
NCS |
ANTIOCH |
20:50 |
6:43 |
132 |
318 |
Francesca Camahort |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
20:51 |
6:43 |
133 |
653 |
Marley Weaver Gabel |
JR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
20:51 |
6:43 |
134 |
2336 |
Alex Gonzales |
SR |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
20:51 |
6:43 |
135 |
2666 |
Sophia Ramos |
JR |
SS |
WARREN |
20:52 |
6:43 |
136 |
1493 |
Ein Herting |
SR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
20:53 |
6:44 |
137 |
869 |
Allyson Stuckey |
SO |
SS |
GREAT OAK |
20:55 |
6:44 |
138 |
2667 |
Samantha Tabares |
SO |
SS |
WARREN |
20:55 |
6:44 |
139 |
2486 |
Zoe Wall |
SR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
20:56 |
6:45 |
140 |
112 |
Monique Barnard |
JR |
SS |
ARCADIA |
20:57 |
6:45 |
141 |
2333 |
Amber Boettiger |
FR |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
20:59 |
6:45 |
142 |
2501 |
Macenzi McGuire |
JR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
21:00 |
6:46 |
143 |
823 |
Shelby Cox |
SR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
21:00 |
6:46 |
144 |
421 |
Marieta Wright |
SO |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
21:01 |
6:46 |
145 |
2335 |
Maryella Cohn |
FR |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
21:03 |
6:47 |
146 |
648 |
Sarah Bates |
SR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
21:05 |
6:48 |
147 |
1062 |
Anna Pischer |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
21:06 |
6:48 |
148 |
528 |
Emily Dowey |
JR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
21:08 |
6:48 |
149 |
420 |
Kayla Roberts |
FR |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
21:09 |
6:49 |
150 |
1904 |
Dulce Juarez |
JR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
21:10 |
6:49 |
151 |
2483 |
Ashlee Fausz |
JR |
N/A |
THUNDER RIDGE |
21:11 |
6:49 |
152 |
325 |
Lizzie Reeves |
SO |
NCS |
BRANSON |
21:12 |
6:50 |
153 |
2069 |
Amber Eisele |
SO |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
21:12 |
6:50 |
154 |
2374 |
Chiara Chandlee |
SR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:15 |
6:51 |
155 |
415 |
Gabrielle Altmannsberger |
JR |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
21:16 |
6:51 |
156 |
2137 |
Megan Thompson |
SR |
SDS |
SANTA FE CHRISTIAN |
21:18 |
6:52 |
157 |
218 |
Tara Hale |
SO |
N/A |
BELLARMINE-WA |
21:20 |
6:52 |
158 |
2505 |
Ines Ramirez |
FR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
21:20 |
6:52 |
159 |
2377 |
Abby Diess |
JR |
N/A |
ST. MARY'S ACADEMY |
21:21 |
6:53 |
160 |
533 |
Selina Saliba |
JR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
21:22 |
6:53 |
161 |
347 |
Kathy Camenzind |
SR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
21:23 |
6:53 |
162 |
1905 |
Marlene Ortega |
JR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
21:23 |
6:53 |
163 |
1064 |
Sarah Todd |
SR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
21:24 |
6:54 |
164 |
1521 |
Allison Mark |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
21:27 |
6:54 |
165 |
592 |
Diana Kruzman |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
21:27 |
6:55 |
166 |
953 |
Delaney Sparling |
SO |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
21:33 |
6:57 |
167 |
1523 |
Laura Reynolds |
SR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
21:34 |
6:57 |
168 |
822 |
MacKenzie Cox |
SO |
CCS |
FREMONT |
21:37 |
6:58 |
169 |
992 |
Jasmine Caig |
FR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
21:38 |
6:58 |
170 |
649 |
Emily Fogel |
JR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
21:38 |
6:58 |
171 |
1335 |
Jessie Colin |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
21:39 |
6:58 |
172 |
652 |
Katarina Seibert |
JR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
21:39 |
6:58 |
173 |
827 |
Lauren Meier |
FR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
21:40 |
6:59 |
174 |
993 |
Marta DeGuili |
JR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
21:42 |
6:59 |
175 |
56 |
Emma Sage |
SR |
NCS |
AMADOR VALLEY |
21:43 |
7:00 |
176 |
531 |
Marianna Perez |
JR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
21:44 |
7:00 |
177 |
1291 |
Maryman Jawid |
FR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
21:45 |
7:00 |
178 |
1322 |
Shannon Palladino |
JR |
NCS |
MARIA CARRILLO |
21:49 |
7:02 |
179 |
825 |
Kate Everhardt |
FR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
21:49 |
7:02 |
180 |
1059 |
Cole Gross |
FR |
N/A |
JACKSON-WA |
21:52 |
7:03 |
181 |
995 |
Isabella Muscettola |
SO |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
21:53 |
7:03 |
182 |
654 |
Maggie Wigton |
FR |
N/A |
DURANGO |
21:54 |
7:03 |
183 |
418 |
Addie Hall |
SO |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
21:54 |
7:03 |
184 |
317 |
Sophie Breck |
SR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
21:57 |
7:04 |
185 |
1899 |
Jackie Araujo |
JR |
SS |
RANCHO CUCAMONGA |
22:02 |
7:06 |
186 |
996 |
Jessica Uribe |
SR |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
22:06 |
7:07 |
187 |
278 |
Evie Alberico |
FR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
22:07 |
7:07 |
188 |
2507 |
Sarah Wesson |
FR |
SDS |
TORREY PINES |
22:07 |
7:07 |
189 |
283 |
Rachel Shapiro |
JR |
SS |
BISHOP AMAT |
22:10 |
7:08 |
190 |
530 |
Taryn Niederberger |
JR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
22:12 |
7:09 |
191 |
2352 |
Chase Worthen |
SO |
SJS |
ST. FRANCIS-SAC |
22:14 |
7:10 |
192 |
1338 |
Emma Sklarin |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
22:15 |
7:10 |
193 |
1287 |
Elin Chee |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
22:20 |
7:12 |
194 |
1296 |
Anna Sussenguth |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
22:21 |
7:12 |
195 |
328 |
Olivia Weisel |
FR |
NCS |
BRANSON |
22:22 |
7:12 |
196 |
351 |
Angelica Pollard |
JR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
22:26 |
7:14 |
197 |
2334 |
Chloe Campo |
SO |
N/A |
ST. AGNES |
22:27 |
7:14 |
198 |
1517 |
Alexandra Brown |
FR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
22:29 |
7:15 |
199 |
1289 |
Irene Han |
FR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
22:31 |
7:15 |
200 |
1336 |
Claire Kirkpatrick |
JR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
22:33 |
7:16 |
201 |
1293 |
Michelle Lang |
FR |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
22:37 |
7:17 |
202 |
1490 |
Caroline Carey |
JR |
NCS |
MONTE VISTA-DVILLE |
22:37 |
7:17 |
203 |
2071 |
Jessica Erickson |
SR |
SS |
SAN CLEMENTE |
22:46 |
7:20 |
204 |
353 |
Alex Tran |
JR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
22:51 |
7:22 |
205 |
948 |
Tori Bryan |
SO |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
22:51 |
7:22 |
206 |
1577 |
Flor Hernandez |
|
SS |
NIPOMO |
22:59 |
7:24 |
207 |
1623 |
Sabrina Pham |
SO |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
23:03 |
7:25 |
208 |
349 |
Alisa Lego |
JR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
23:03 |
7:25 |
209 |
1575 |
Vanessa Avila |
JR |
SS |
NIPOMO |
23:20 |
7:31 |
210 |
594 |
Ashni Shetty |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
23:21 |
7:31 |
211 |
419 |
Eris Karnafel |
SO |
N/A |
CENTENNIAL |
23:26 |
7:33 |
212 |
994 |
Whitney Lieberman |
SO |
CCS |
HOMESTEAD |
23:32 |
7:35 |
213 |
529 |
Carrie Hunter |
JR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
23:39 |
7:37 |
214 |
949 |
Skyler Duignan |
FR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
23:41 |
7:38 |
215 |
954 |
Lareana Toralba |
JR |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
23:46 |
7:39 |
216 |
350 |
Jessica Kroeckel |
SR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
23:50 |
7:41 |
217 |
1297 |
Emily Zhong |
SO |
CCS |
LYNBROOK |
23:55 |
7:42 |
218 |
821 |
Maria de Jes |
SR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
24:05 |
7:45 |
219 |
951 |
Sydney Lim |
SO |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
24:10 |
7:47 |
220 |
1518 |
India Flinchum |
FR |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
24:22 |
7:51 |
221 |
1520 |
Dominique Lau |
SO |
CCS |
MOUNTAIN VIEW |
24:25 |
7:52 |
222 |
596 |
Jessica Xia |
FR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
24:29 |
7:53 |
223 |
3372 |
Geraldy Sanchez |
JR |
|
OAK GROVE |
24:36 |
7:55 |
224 |
348 |
Kaelyn Delaney |
JR |
NCS |
CALIFORNIA |
24:37 |
7:56 |
225 |
1333 |
Chiara Arellano |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
24:43 |
7:58 |
226 |
950 |
Peyton Hamblin |
SO |
NCS |
HERITAGE |
24:53 |
8:01 |
227 |
591 |
Hanalei Edbrooke |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
25:15 |
8:08 |
228 |
1624 |
Cecilia Tran |
SR |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
25:21 |
8:10 |
229 |
1334 |
Cami Carrera |
SR |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
25:27 |
8:12 |
230 |
532 |
Olivia Ray |
SR |
NCS |
COLLEGE PARK |
25:42 |
8:17 |
231 |
1339 |
Rebecca Strull |
SO |
NCS |
MARIN ACADEMY |
25:45 |
8:18 |
232 |
2136 |
Sydney Saunders |
SR |
SDS |
SANTA FE CHRISTIAN |
26:10 |
8:26 |
233 |
590 |
Thu Dam |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
26:14 |
8:27 |
234 |
826 |
Alejandra Flores |
SR |
CCS |
FREMONT |
26:16 |
8:28 |
235 |
1622 |
Rebecca Barker |
SO |
CCS |
OAK GROVE |
27:32 |
8:52 |
236 |
593 |
Madalyn Li |
JR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
27:44 |
8:56 |
237 |
595 |
Melissa Silva |
FR |
CCS |
CUPERTINO |
28:34 |
9:12 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 97 TRABUCO HILLS (19:04 95:17 0:30)
===================================
1 12 2520 Doninique Regalado SR SS 18:45
2 16 2517 Sabrina Herrmann JR SS 19:01
3 17 2519 Baylee Margolis JR SS 19:04
4 23 2516 Alex Garro SO SS 19:12
5 29 2518 Sweena Mangal JR SS 19:15
6 ( 57) 2515 Delanie Eng SR SS 19:40
7 ( 68) 2521 Chloe Schmitz SO SS 19:50
2. 105 LA COSTA CANYON (18:57 94:41 1:23)
===================================
1 3 1131 Emma Abrahamson SR SDS 17:57
2 15 1133 Rebekah Bosler SR SDS 18:57
3 20 1132 Sara Abrahamson SO SDS 19:09
4 31 1136 Michaela Fromme FR SDS 19:18
5 36 1137 Riley Prohaska SO SDS 19:20
6 ( 78) 1135 Alex Fromme SR SDS 20:01
7 ( 84) 1134 Savannah Boyd SO SDS 20:04
3. 163 DAVIS SENIOR (18:54 94:29 2:01)
===================================
1 1 609 Fiona O'Keeffe SO SJS 17:38
2 6 604 Sofia Castiglioni FR SJS 18:09
3 48 606 Maggie McManis JR SJS 19:29
4 52 610 Pooja Tripathi SR SJS 19:34
5 56 605 Giulia McIsaac JR SJS 19:39
6 ( 81) 608 Sophie Meads SR SJS 20:03
7 ( 83) 607 Jeanne-Marie McPherson JR SJS 20:03
4. 211 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (19:11 95:52 2:18)
===================================
1 4 2343 Lauren LaRocco SR SJS 17:59
2 10 2348 Madison Rawson SR SJS 18:28
3 25 2347 Miranda Myers JR SJS 19:12
4 75 2340 Camille Boudreaux JR SJS 19:56
5 97 2346 Ariel Medina JR SJS 20:17
6 (119) 2349 Mallory Shingle JR SJS 20:41
7 (185) 2352 Chase Worthen SO SJS 22:14
5. 233 ARCADIA (19:20 96:38 2:40)
===================================
1 2 118 Veronica Yamane SR SS 17:49
2 28 114 Meghan Kamae SR SS 19:15
3 37 116 Madison Ross JR SS 19:22
4 59 115 Holly Lung FR SS 19:43
5 107 117 Michaella Sheng SR SS 20:29
6 (108) 113 Rachel Huang JR SS 20:30
7 (135) 112 Monique Barnard JR SS 20:57
6. 258 RANCHO BERNARDO (19:35 97:51 0:46)
===================================
1 19 1871 Nia Akins SO SDS 19:07
2 49 1882 Danielle Voyles SR SDS 19:30
3 50 1883 Lauren Voyles SR SDS 19:30
4 69 1873 Bryanna Fuller JR SDS 19:51
5 71 1880 Katie Sammer SR SDS 19:53
6 ( 87) 1875 Sierra Hill JR SDS 20:06
7 (121) 1874 Sophie Gonzalez SR SDS 20:42
7. 280 BELLARMINE-WA (19:40 98:17 0:43)
===================================
1 26 226 Emily Thomas SO N/A 19:14
2 43 227 Jordan Thurston SR N/A 19:26
3 60 225 Laura Staeheli JR N/A 19:45
4 74 216 Hannah Derby SR N/A 19:55
5 77 224 Miranda Ross JR N/A 19:57
6 ( 95) 223 Sofia Ries FR N/A 20:16
7 (151) 218 Tara Hale SO N/A 21:20
8. 280 SAN CLEMENTE (19:38 98:06 2:23)
===================================
1 13 2070 Melissa Eisele SR SS 18:49
2 14 2068 Kelsey Carroll JR SS 18:54
3 47 2072 Grace Georgi JR SS 19:28
4 58 2067 Katie Carroll JR SS 19:43
5 148 2069 Amber Eisele SO SS 21:12
6 (197) 2071 Jessica Erickson SR SS 22:46
9. 292 WARREN (19:42 98:27 1:01)
===================================
1 27 2669 Yajaira Zarate SR SS 19:14
2 35 2665 Gwendolyn Hurtado SO SS 19:19
3 45 2664 Janeane Hernandez SO SS 19:27
4 91 2668 Elsa Vazquez SR SS 20:12
5 94 2663 Silvia Gonzalez SR SS 20:15
6 (130) 2666 Sophia Ramos JR SS 20:52
7 (133) 2667 Samantha Tabares SO SS 20:55
10. 302 BISHOP AMAT (19:45 98:45 1:23)
===================================
1 21 282 Ally Palomino FR SS 19:10
2 32 280 Ashley Garnica FR SS 19:18
3 34 281 Emily Hubert JR SS 19:19
4 103 279 Samantha Cabrera SO SS 20:25
5 112 284 Pamela Tenorio SR SS 20:33
6 (181) 278 Evie Alberico FR SS 22:07
7 (183) 283 Rachel Shapiro JR SS 22:10
11. 328 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY (19:42 98:27 2:10)
===================================
1 9 2383 Paige Rice SR N/A 18:24
2 38 2379 Molly McCullough JR N/A 19:23
3 76 2376 Lacey Conner SO N/A 19:56
4 90 2381 Lucy O'Sullivan JR N/A 20:10
5 115 2382 Kate Patterson N/A 20:34
6 (149) 2374 Chiara Chandlee SR N/A 21:15
7 (153) 2377 Abby Diess JR N/A 21:21
12. 367 GREAT OAK (19:56 99:36 0:59)
===================================
1 51 866 Evelyn Mandel FR SS 19:32
2 53 868 Macey Pflughoft JR SS 19:35
3 55 867 Miranda Padilla JR SS 19:39
4 99 864 Allie Calain FR SS 20:19
5 109 865 Cailey Ives SO SS 20:31
6 (124) 863 Sydney Belus FR SS 20:47
7 (132) 869 Allyson Stuckey SO SS 20:55
13. 385 MARIA CARRILLO (19:59 99:54 0:56)
===================================
1 46 1315 Shaz Breedlove JR NCS 19:28
2 65 1314 Cecilia Avelar SO NCS 19:49
3 73 1313 Carolina Avelar SO NCS 19:54
4 100 1323 Samantha Perry JR NCS 20:19
5 101 1312 Allie Ahern SO NCS 20:24
6 (113) 1321 Abby Orgish SO NCS 20:34
7 (172) 1322 Shannon Palladino JR NCS 21:49
14. 392 THUNDER RIDGE (20:01 100:04 1:23)
===================================
1 24 2484 Kamryn Hart SO N/A 19:12
2 54 2485 Lina Krueck FR N/A 19:36
3 93 2482 Sierra Dinges SR N/A 20:14
4 105 2481 Emma Atwell JR N/A 20:27
5 116 2487 Emily Waters JR N/A 20:35
6 (134) 2486 Zoe Wall SR N/A 20:56
7 (146) 2483 Ashlee Fausz JR N/A 21:11
15. 406 JACKSON-WA (20:04 100:20 1:51)
===================================
1 30 1061 Brooke Kingma JR N/A 19:15
2 70 1063 Jessica Rawlins SR N/A 19:51
3 79 1058 Mary Charleson SR N/A 20:03
4 85 1060 Emily Hylland SO N/A 20:05
5 142 1062 Anna Pischer SR N/A 21:06
6 (157) 1064 Sarah Todd SR N/A 21:24
7 (174) 1059 Cole Gross FR N/A 21:52
16. 420 AMADOR VALLEY (20:06 100:28 0:43)
===================================
1 63 57 Kim Sannajust SR NCS 19:48
2 72 55 Smita Nalluri JR NCS 19:54
3 86 54 Melodie Leroudier SO NCS 20:06
4 89 52 Annaka Green SO NCS 20:09
5 110 53 Karly Laffer FR NCS 20:31
6 (118) 51 Stephanie Duret SR NCS 20:38
7 (169) 56 Emma Sage SR NCS 21:43
17. 436 BRANSON (20:03 100:11 3:01)
===================================
1 7 323 Julia Maxwell SR NCS 18:11
2 44 321 Anna Harleen SR NCS 19:26
3 111 320 Ashley Delgado FR NCS 20:31
4 127 318 Francesca Camahort FR NCS 20:51
5 147 325 Lizzie Reeves SO NCS 21:12
6 (178) 317 Sophie Breck SR NCS 21:57
7 (189) 328 Olivia Weisel FR NCS 22:22
18. 471 CENTENNIAL (20:10 100:48 3:12)
===================================
1 5 416 Sydney Badger SR N/A 18:04
2 33 417 Katie Gorczyca SR N/A 19:18
3 139 421 Marieta Wright SO N/A 21:01
4 144 420 Kayla Roberts FR N/A 21:09
5 150 415 Gabrielle Altmannsberger JR N/A 21:16
6 (177) 418 Addie Hall SO N/A 21:54
7 (204) 419 Eris Karnafel SO N/A 23:26
19. 479 RANCHO CUCAMONGA (20:15 101:11 3:00)
===================================
1 8 1902 Erin Holton FR SS 18:23
2 66 1903 Megan Marretti SO SS 19:49
3 104 1900 Brittany Bailey JR SS 20:26
4 145 1904 Dulce Juarez JR SS 21:10
5 156 1905 Marlene Ortega JR SS 21:23
6 (179) 1899 Jackie Araujo JR SS 22:02
20. 484 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE (20:20 101:37 1:24)
===================================
1 42 1496 Brooke Starn SO NCS 19:25
2 80 1491 Meredeth Corda FR NCS 20:03
3 114 1494 Madi Jeha SO NCS 20:34
4 123 1495 Catherine Kiser FR NCS 20:46
5 125 1492 Emily Gines SO NCS 20:49
6 (131) 1493 Ein Herting SR NCS 20:53
7 (196) 1490 Caroline Carey JR NCS 22:37
21. 503 TORREY PINES (20:23 101:53 1:35)
===================================
1 41 2497 Jacqueline Gardner JR SDS 19:25
2 82 2499 Marina Kemper SR SDS 20:03
3 117 2495 Brittany Black SO SDS 20:35
4 126 2506 Taylor Seamans JR SDS 20:50
5 137 2501 Macenzi McGuire JR SDS 21:00
6 (152) 2505 Ines Ramirez FR SDS 21:20
7 (182) 2507 Sarah Wesson FR SDS 22:07
22. 561 DURANGO (20:39 103:13 2:27)
===================================
1 22 651 Hannah Peterson SR N/A 19:11
2 106 650 Shannon Maloney JR N/A 20:28
3 128 653 Marley Weaver Gabel JR N/A 20:51
4 141 648 Sarah Bates SR N/A 21:05
5 164 649 Emily Fogel JR N/A 21:38
6 (166) 652 Katarina Seibert JR N/A 21:39
7 (176) 654 Maggie Wigton FR N/A 21:54
23. 583 NIPOMO (20:51 104:11 3:09)
===================================
1 67 1574 Gracie Albano SR SS 19:50
2 92 1576 Cassie Dittenhoefer SR SS 20:12
3 102 1578 Kyra Meko SR SS 20:25
4 122 1580 Taylor Witcher SR SS 20:45
5 200 1577 Flor Hernandez SS 22:59
6 (202) 1575 Vanessa Avila JR SS 23:20
24. 583 MOUNTAIN VIEW (20:47 103:51 3:54)
===================================
1 11 1522 Melissa Reed SR CCS 18:35
2 61 1519 Carina Gwennap JR CCS 19:46
3 158 1521 Allison Mark SR CCS 21:27
4 161 1523 Laura Reynolds SR CCS 21:34
5 192 1517 Alexandra Brown FR CCS 22:29
6 (213) 1518 India Flinchum FR CCS 24:22
7 (214) 1520 Dominique Lau SO CCS 24:25
25. 609 HOMESTEAD (20:53 104:25 2:30)
===================================
1 39 991 Lindsay Allen FR CCS 19:23
2 64 990 Hannah Allen JR CCS 19:49
3 163 992 Jasmine Caig FR CCS 21:38
4 168 993 Marta DeGuili JR CCS 21:42
5 175 995 Isabella Muscettola SO CCS 21:53
6 (180) 996 Jessica Uribe SR CCS 22:06
7 (205) 994 Whitney Lieberman SO CCS 23:32
26. 623 ST. AGNES (20:47 103:51 0:46)
===================================
1 98 2338 Triona Swanson SO N/A 20:17
2 120 2337 Courtney Schell JR N/A 20:41
3 129 2336 Alex Gonzales SR N/A 20:51
4 136 2333 Amber Boettiger FR N/A 20:59
5 140 2335 Maryella Cohn FR N/A 21:03
6 (191) 2334 Chloe Campo SO N/A 22:27
27. 713 COLLEGE PARK (21:15 106:14 2:24)
===================================
1 62 527 Jamie Busby SO NCS 19:48
2 143 528 Emily Dowey JR NCS 21:08
3 154 533 Selina Saliba JR NCS 21:22
4 170 531 Marianna Perez JR NCS 21:44
5 184 530 Taryn Niederberger JR NCS 22:12
6 (206) 529 Carrie Hunter JR NCS 23:39
7 (221) 532 Olivia Ray SR NCS 25:42
28. 728 FREMONT (21:15 106:15 1:40)
===================================
1 88 824 Jaqueline Escalera SO CCS 20:09
2 138 823 Shelby Cox SR CCS 21:00
3 162 822 MacKenzie Cox SO CCS 21:37
4 167 827 Lauren Meier FR CCS 21:40
5 173 825 Kate Everhardt FR CCS 21:49
6 (211) 821 Maria de Jes SR CCS 24:05
7 (224) 826 Alejandra Flores SR CCS 26:16
29. 762 CALIFORNIA (21:46 108:49 3:57)
===================================
1 18 352 Madison Ricks SR NCS 19:06
2 155 347 Kathy Camenzind SR NCS 21:23
3 190 351 Angelica Pollard JR NCS 22:26
4 198 353 Alex Tran JR NCS 22:51
5 201 349 Alisa Lego JR NCS 23:03
6 (209) 350 Jessica Kroeckel SR NCS 23:50
7 (216) 348 Kaelyn Delaney JR NCS 24:37
30. 779 LYNBROOK (21:40 108:20 3:08)
===================================
1 40 1294 Grace Ling JR CCS 19:23
2 171 1291 Maryman Jawid FR CCS 21:45
3 187 1287 Elin Chee SO CCS 22:20
4 188 1296 Anna Sussenguth SO CCS 22:21
5 193 1289 Irene Han FR CCS 22:31
6 (195) 1293 Michelle Lang FR CCS 22:37
7 (210) 1297 Emily Zhong SO CCS 23:55
31. 858 MARIN ACADEMY (22:18 111:26 4:27)
===================================
1 96 1337 Bevin McCullough JR NCS 20:16
2 165 1335 Jessie Colin SR NCS 21:39
3 186 1338 Emma Sklarin SR NCS 22:15
4 194 1336 Claire Kirkpatrick JR NCS 22:33
5 217 1333 Chiara Arellano SO NCS 24:43
6 (220) 1334 Cami Carrera SR NCS 25:27
7 (222) 1339 Rebecca Strull SO NCS 25:45
32. 986 HERITAGE (23:13 116:01 2:37)
===================================
1 160 953 Delaney Sparling SO NCS 21:33
2 199 948 Tori Bryan SO NCS 22:51
3 207 949 Skyler Duignan FR NCS 23:41
4 208 954 Lareana Toralba JR NCS 23:46
5 212 951 Sydney Lim SO NCS 24:10
6 (218) 950 Peyton Hamblin SO NCS 24:53
33. 1019 CUPERTINO (24:10 120:46 4:47)
===================================
1 159 592 Diana Kruzman JR CCS 21:27
2 203 594 Ashni Shetty JR CCS 23:21
3 215 596 Jessica Xia FR CCS 24:29
4 219 591 Hanalei Edbrooke JR CCS 25:15
5 223 590 Thu Dam JR CCS 26:14
6 (225) 593 Madalyn Li JR CCS 27:44
7 (226) 595 Melissa Silva FR CCS 28:34